Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Plant ( TAMPA, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-09 B-4x400 3:35.52 FL 4A District 7 (#6)
2015-04-09 B-4x800 8:37.40 FL 4A District 7 (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 B-4x100 43.97 FL 4A District 7 (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-16 B-4x100 43.14 pre FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-02 B-4x100 43.14 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#5)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 43.40 FL 4A District 6 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-03 B-4x100 43.02 FL#100 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-03 B-4x100 43.02 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 43.32 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 43.54 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2012-03-28 B-4x100 43.57 Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-04-18 B-4x100 43.88 FL 4A District 6 (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 B-4x100 42.27 FL#43 pre FL 4A State (#11)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 42.49 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-03-30 B-4x100 42.53 Hillsborough County American Division (#1)
2011-04-27 B-4x100 42.65 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.81 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2011-04-27 B-4x100 42.81 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 43.01 Florida Relays (#19)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:31.00 FL#22 Florida Relays (#12)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 B-4x100 42.08 FL#27 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.14 Florida 4A District 6 (#1)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 42.20 pre FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2010-03-20 B-4x100 42.55 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.64 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 42.72 Nash Higgins Relays (#2)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.74 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-29 B-4x400 3:19.88 FL#19 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-05-08 B-4x400 3:20.98 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-03-20 B-4x400 3:23.80 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:24.45 Florida 4A District 6 (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-08 B-4x100 42.63 FL#47 pre Florida 3A State (#12)
2009-04-23 B-4x100 43.06 Florida 3A District 9 (#1)
2009-04-04 B-4x100 43.37 Florida Relays (#8)
2009-05-08 B-4x400 3:21.82 FL#29 Florida 3A State (#9)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-02 B-4x100 41.91 FL#21 FL State 3A OUT (#5)
2008-04-17 B-4x100 41.92 FL Distr 3A-9 OUT (#2)
2008-04-23 B-4x100 42.00 FL Reg 3A-3 OUT (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-02 B-4x100 41.91 FL#21 FL State 3A OUT (#5)
2008-04-17 B-4x100 41.92 FL Distr 3A-9 OUT (#2)
2008-04-23 B-4x100 42.00 FL Reg 3A-3 OUT (#1)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 42.08 FL#27 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.14 Florida 4A District 6 (#1)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 42.20 pre FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 42.27 FL#43 pre FL 4A State (#11)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 42.49 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-03-30 B-4x100 42.53 Hillsborough County American Division (#1)
2010-03-20 B-4x100 42.55 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2009-05-08 B-4x100 42.63 FL#47 pre Florida 3A State (#12)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.64 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-27 B-4x100 42.65 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 42.72 Nash Higgins Relays (#2)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.74 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.81 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2011-04-27 B-4x100 42.81 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 43.01 Florida Relays (#19)
2012-04-03 B-4x100 43.02 FL#100 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-03 B-4x100 43.02 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2009-04-23 B-4x100 43.06 Florida 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 43.14 pre FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-02 B-4x100 43.14 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#5)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 43.32 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-04 B-4x100 43.37 Florida Relays (#8)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 43.40 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 43.54 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2012-03-28 B-4x100 43.57 Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-04-18 B-4x100 43.88 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 43.97 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:31.00 FL#22 Florida Relays (#12)
2010-04-29 B-4x400 3:19.88 FL#19 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-05-08 B-4x400 3:20.98 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-08 B-4x400 3:21.82 FL#29 Florida 3A State (#9)
2010-03-20 B-4x400 3:23.80 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:24.45 Florida 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-09 B-4x400 3:35.52 FL 4A District 7 (#6)
2015-04-09 B-4x800 8:37.40 FL 4A District 7 (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State