Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Geneva ( Geneva, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.55 IL#29 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 42.64 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-25 B-4x100 44.19 Eastern Relays (#4)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.68 IL#73 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:34.70 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:23.62 IL#39 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:24.36 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:28.17 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:29.54 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:31.20 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:33.08 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:10.91 IL#74 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:16.29 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 B-4x800 8:22.70 Eastern Relays (#5)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:23.57 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 B-DMR 11:15.42 IL#30 Eastern Relays (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-09 B-4x200 1:35.55 IL#54 DGS Mustang Relays (#11)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:35.65 Batavia Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-03-20 B-4x200 1:36.70 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:36.90 Centennial Charger Classic (#7)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:39.46 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-09 B-4x400 3:40.22 DGS Mustang Relays (#20)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:40.92 Centennial Charger Classic (#7)
2015-03-09 B-4x800 8:18.71 IL#32 DGS Mustang Relays (#16)
2015-03-20 B-4x800 8:30.30 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:43.07 Centennial Charger Classic (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.94 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 44.62 Kane County Championships (#7)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 44.88 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#7)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:33.13 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:26.24 IL#61 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:28.73 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:33.90 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:07.91 IL#54 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:09.02 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:16.71 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:24.68 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:38.90 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:39.95 Kane County Championships (#8)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-10 B-4x200 1:36.70 IL#99 DGS Mustang Relays (#24)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:38.40 Batavia Boys Quad (#2)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:40.27 DGS Mustang Relays (#2)
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:42.04 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#7)
2014-03-10 B-4x800 8:15.64 IL#29 DGS Mustang Relays (#13)
2014-03-08 B-4x800 8:25.79 Centennial Charger Classic (#2)
2014-03-21 B-4x800 8:26.41 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-4x100 43.28 IL#61 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 44.13 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#8)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 44.31 Eastern Relays (#7)
2013-04-20 B-4x100 44.39 Peterson Prep Invitational (#3)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.67 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:32.37 Eastern Relays (#11)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:33.23 Peterson Prep Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:33.39 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:34.98 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#9)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:28.55 IL#95 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:31.25 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:31.35 Eastern Relays (#6)
2013-04-20 B-4x400 3:31.96 Peterson Prep Invitational (#4)
2013-04-13 B-4x400 3:34.51 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:34.61 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#7)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 7:53.32 IL#16 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 7:58.24 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2013-05-09 B-4x800 8:07.15 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:08.37 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2013-04-20 B-4x800 8:13.73 Peterson Prep Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x800 8:17.11 Eastern Relays (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:37.24 Centennial Charger Invitational (#5)
2013-02-14 B-4x200 1:37.90 Batavia Boys Triangular (#3)
2013-02-25 B-4x400 3:34.86 IL#45 DGS Mustang Relays (#10)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:37.01 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2013-03-02 B-4x400 3:37.20 Centennial Charger Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:17.86 IL#39 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-02-25 B-4x800 8:25.09 DGS Mustang Relays (#15)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 B-4x100 44.11 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.25 Kane County Meet (#8)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 45.00 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.61 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#6)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:33.60 Mike Yavorski Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:34.69 Peterson Prep Invitational (#6)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:25.99 IL#86 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#5)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:27.12 Les Hodge Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:28.42 Kane County Meet (#5)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:29.27 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:33.30 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 7:55.63 IL#31 Kane County Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:00.21 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#3)
2012-04-21 B-4x800 8:06.17 Peterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:30.80 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:38.23 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#9)
2012-03-05 B-4x400 3:36.15 IL#73 DGS Mustang Relays (#20)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:36.84 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2012-03-03 B-4x400 3:41.16 Centennial Charger Invitational (#7)
2012-03-16 B-4x800 8:28.03 IL#73 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-03-05 B-4x800 8:34.08 DGS Mustang Relays (#24)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-12 B-4x100 44.25 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.33 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 44.55 Peterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.80 Yavorski Invitational (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:32.10 Yavorski Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:32.20 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.69 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#5)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:33.40 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:20.93 IL#17 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:23.53 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#22)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:25.31 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:28.40 Yavorski Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:28.86 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:32.00 Les Hodge Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:11.45 IL#68 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:11.54 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2011-05-12 B-4x800 8:14.09 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 8:31.90 Yavorski Invitational (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-07 B-4x200 1:36.56 IL#94 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#17)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:36.87 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#10)
2011-03-16 B-4x200 1:37.62 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#7)
2011-03-07 B-4x400 3:30.59 IL#20 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#9)
2011-03-16 B-4x400 3:33.58 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#4)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:36.40 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#8)
2011-03-07 B-4x800 8:17.08 IL#28 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#11)
2011-03-19 B-4x800 8:18.75 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#5)
2011-03-26 B-4x800 8:41.70 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#14)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x100 43.08 IL#57 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 43.11 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-05-14 B-4x100 43.43 Western Sun Conference (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.55 IL#29 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 42.64 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 43.08 IL#57 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 43.11 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 43.28 IL#61 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-14 B-4x100 43.43 Western Sun Conference (#2)
2009-04-11 B-4x100 43.87 IL#68 Batavia- Les Hodge Invite (#3)
2009-05-16 B-4x100 43.93 Western Sun (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.94 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#8)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 44.11 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#4)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 44.13 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#8)
2015-04-25 B-4x100 44.19 Eastern Relays (#4)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 44.25 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.25 Kane County Meet (#8)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 44.30 Gib Seegers Invite (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 44.31 Eastern Relays (#7)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.33 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2013-04-20 B-4x100 44.39 Peterson Prep Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 44.55 Peterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 44.62 Kane County Championships (#7)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.67 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.80 Yavorski Invitational (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 44.88 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#7)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 45.00 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:29.65 IL#34 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.05 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.68 IL#73 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2010-05-14 B-4x200 1:31.30 Western Sun Conference (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:32.10 Yavorski Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:32.20 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:32.37 Eastern Relays (#11)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.61 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.69 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#5)
2009-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.87 IL#81 Western Sun (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:33.13 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:33.23 Peterson Prep Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:33.39 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:33.40 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:33.60 Mike Yavorski Invitational (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:34.30 Kane County Invite (#2)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:34.69 Peterson Prep Invitational (#6)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:34.70 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2010-03-08 B-4x200 1:34.95 IL#33 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#4)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:34.98 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-03-09 B-4x200 1:35.55 IL#54 DGS Mustang Relays (#11)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:35.65 Batavia Boys Triangular (#2)
2011-03-07 B-4x200 1:36.56 IL#94 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#17)
2014-03-10 B-4x200 1:36.70 IL#99 DGS Mustang Relays (#24)
2015-03-20 B-4x200 1:36.70 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:36.87 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#10)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:36.90 Centennial Charger Classic (#7)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:37.24 Centennial Charger Invitational (#5)
2011-03-16 B-4x200 1:37.62 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#7)
2013-02-14 B-4x200 1:37.90 Batavia Boys Triangular (#3)
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:38.23 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#9)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:38.40 Batavia Boys Quad (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:20.93 IL#17 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:23.53 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#22)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:23.62 IL#39 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:24.36 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:25.31 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:25.99 IL#86 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:26.24 IL#61 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:27.12 Les Hodge Invitational (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:28.07 IL#95 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:28.17 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:28.40 Yavorski Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:28.42 Kane County Meet (#5)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:28.55 IL#95 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:28.73 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:28.86 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#3)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:29.27 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:29.54 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2011-03-07 B-4x400 3:30.59 IL#20 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#9)
2010-05-14 B-4x400 3:31.13 Western Sun Conference (#5)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:31.20 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:31.25 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:31.35 Eastern Relays (#6)
2013-04-20 B-4x400 3:31.96 Peterson Prep Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:32.00 Les Hodge Invitational (#3)
2010-04-10 B-4x400 3:32.90 Les Hodge Invite (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:33.08 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:33.30 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#3)
2011-03-16 B-4x400 3:33.58 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#4)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:33.90 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x400 3:34.51 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:34.61 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#7)
2013-02-25 B-4x400 3:34.86 IL#45 DGS Mustang Relays (#10)
2012-03-05 B-4x400 3:36.15 IL#73 DGS Mustang Relays (#20)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:36.40 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#8)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:36.84 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:37.01 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2013-03-02 B-4x400 3:37.20 Centennial Charger Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:39.46 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-09 B-4x400 3:40.22 DGS Mustang Relays (#20)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:40.27 DGS Mustang Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:40.92 Centennial Charger Classic (#7)
2012-03-03 B-4x400 3:41.16 Centennial Charger Invitational (#7)
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:42.04 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#7)
2009-05-30 B-4x800 7:45.86 US#23 IL#3 IL Statemeet (#2)
2008-05-24 B-4x800 7:50.26 US#43 IL#4 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#3)
2009-05-30 B-4x800 7:52.91 pre IL Statemeet (#7)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 7:53.32 IL#16 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#2)
2007-05-26 B-4x800 7:55.46 IL#18 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#7)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 7:55.63 IL#31 Kane County Meet (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 7:58.24 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2008-03-29 B-4x800 7:58.91 US#16 IL#1 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:00.21 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#3)
2009-03-02 B-4x800 8:04.30 US#54 IL#7 Mustang Relays (#1)
2012-04-21 B-4x800 8:06.17 Peterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2013-05-09 B-4x800 8:07.15 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#3)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:07.91 IL#54 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:08.37 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:09.02 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:10.91 IL#74 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:11.45 IL#68 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:11.54 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:11.78 IL#85 Kane County Invite (#3)
2013-04-20 B-4x800 8:13.73 Peterson Prep Invitational (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x800 8:14.09 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#2)
2014-03-10 B-4x800 8:15.64 IL#29 DGS Mustang Relays (#13)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:16.29 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:16.71 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2011-03-07 B-4x800 8:17.08 IL#28 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#11)
2013-04-27 B-4x800 8:17.11 Eastern Relays (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State