Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Geneva, IL
City: Geneva
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Dau, Tyler (2017) B-3m_XC 15:14.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#38)
2015-10-07 Dau, Tyler (2017) B-3m_XC 15:21.00 Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge (#3)
2015-10-17 Dau, Tyler (2017) B-3m_XC 15:26.50 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2015-09-05 Dau, Tyler (2017) B-3m_XC 15:31.70 Leavey Invitational (#3)
2015-09-12 Dau, Tyler (2017) B-3m_XC 15:36.50 Wauconda Invitational (#5)
2015-10-07 Caskey, Brian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.00 Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge (#5)
2015-09-19 Caskey, Brian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#81)
2015-10-07 Andrews, Boon (2018) B-3m_XC 15:44.00 Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge (#6)
2015-10-17 Kuehl, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:48.40 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#10)
2015-10-17 Andrews, Boon (2018) B-3m_XC 15:48.50 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#11)
2015-10-07 Rodgers, Josh (2019) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge (#9)
2015-10-17 Caskey, Brian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.40 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#13)
2015-09-19 Andrews, Boon (2018) B-3m_XC 15:50.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#110)
2015-09-19 Rodgers, Josh (2019) B-3m_XC 15:52.60 Richard Spring Invitational (#115)
2015-09-19 Kuehl, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#117)
2015-10-07 Kuehl, Brian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge (#10)
2015-10-31 Dau, Tyler (2017) B-3m_XC 15:55.96 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#21)
2015-10-17 Rodgers, Josh (2019) B-3m_XC 15:57.60 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#19)
2015-10-03 Dau, Tyler (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.00 St. Charles North Invitational (#10)
2015-11-15 Altmayer, McKenzie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:04.90 IL#8 NXN Midwest Regional (#16)
2015-11-15 McDonnell, Sophia (2019) G-5k_XC 19:14.50 IL#49 NXN Midwest Regional (#103)
2015-11-07 Altmayer, McKenzie (2016) G-3m_XC 16:46.00 IL#9 IL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-11-07 Ehrhardt, Emma (2017) G-3m_XC 17:04.00 IL#28 IL 3A State Meet (#22)
2015-10-07 Altmayer, McKenzie (2016) G-3m_XC 17:10.00 Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge (#1)
2015-10-31 Altmayer, McKenzie (2016) G-3m_XC 17:18.98 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#2)
2015-10-17 Altmayer, McKenzie (2016) G-3m_XC 17:19.80 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#1)
2015-09-19 Altmayer, McKenzie (2016) G-3m_XC 17:21.70 Richard Spring Invitational (#7)
2015-09-12 Altmayer, McKenzie (2016) G-3m_XC 17:38.70 Wauconda Invitational (#1)
2015-09-05 Altmayer, McKenzie (2016) G-3m_XC 17:42.40 Leavey Invitational (#3)
2015-10-03 Altmayer, McKenzie (2016) G-3m_XC 17:44.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#1)
2015-09-19 McDonnell, Sophia (2019) G-3m_XC 17:48.00 IL#99 Richard Spring Invitational (#15)
2015-10-07 McDonnell, Sophia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:00.00 Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge (#3)
2015-11-07 Belanger, Emily (2019) G-3m_XC 18:04.00 IL 3A State Meet (#85)
2015-10-24 Altmayer, McKenzie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:04.20 IL 3A St. Charles North Regional (#1)
2015-10-31 Ehrhardt, Emma (2017) G-3m_XC 18:07.11 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#12)
2015-10-17 Ehrhardt, Emma (2017) G-3m_XC 18:09.00 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#5)
2015-11-07 Christy, Taryn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:09.00 IL 3A State Meet (#95)
2015-09-12 McDonnell, Sophia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:10.40 Wauconda Invitational (#3)
2015-10-07 Belanger, Emily (2019) G-3m_XC 18:24.00 Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge (#6)
2015-10-17 Belanger, Emily (2019) G-3m_XC 18:24.30 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#9)
2015-10-17 McDonnell, Sophia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:28.90 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#12)
2015-10-03 McDonnell, Sophia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:32.30 St. Charles North Invitational (#10)
2015-10-17 Christy, Taryn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:34.50 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#13)
2015-10-31 Belanger, Emily (2019) G-3m_XC 18:39.37 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#26)
2015-10-07 Christy, Taryn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:40.00 Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge (#10)
2015-11-07 McDonnell, Sophia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:41.00 IL 3A State Meet (#156)
2015-09-19 Christy, Taryn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:42.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#65)
2015-09-19 Belanger, Emily (2019) G-3m_XC 18:44.60 Richard Spring Invitational (#68)
2015-09-05 McDonnell, Sophia (2019) G-3m_XC 18:53.40 F/S Leavey Invitational (#1)
2015-10-31 Christy, Taryn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:56.16 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#37)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-100 11.10 NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-100 11.14 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-100 11.19 pre NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-100 11.23 NWIRoger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-100 11.23 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-100 11.32 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-200 22.76 NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-200 22.78 pre NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-200 23.04 NWIEastern Relays (#14)
2015-05-21 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-200 23.05 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-14 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-200 23.13 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#10)
2015-05-21 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-200 23.13 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-09 Buck, Zeke (2016) B-400 51.53 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-14 Buck, Zeke (2016) B-400 52.35 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-14 Nebel, Justin (2015) B-400 52.46 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-04-25 Buck, Zeke (2016) B-400 52.47 Eastern Relays (#14)
2015-05-21 Kuehl, Brian (2017) B-800 1:57.76 IL#85 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-21 Dau, Tyler (2017) B-800 1:57.85 IL#87 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Kuehl, Brian (2017) B-800 2:00.86 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-14 Dau, Tyler (2017) B-800 2:01.41 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-01 Dau, Tyler (2017) B-800 2:02.50 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Dau, Tyler (2017) B-800 2:02.73 Eastern Relays (#17)
2015-04-11 Dau, Tyler (2017) B-800 2:03.60 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Deamantopulos, Mitchell (2015) B-1600 4:33.63 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-09 Dau, Tyler (2017) B-1600 4:35.52 Kane County Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-01 Deamantopulos, Mitchell (2015) B-1600 4:36.05 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Deamantopulos, Mitchell (2015) B-1600 4:39.03 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#10)
2015-04-18 Dau, Tyler (2017) B-1600 4:39.52 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Deamantopulos, Mitchell (2015) B-1600 4:41.36 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Deamantopulos, Mitchell (2015) B-1600 4:41.50 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Tracey, Jake (2016) B-1600 4:41.74 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-05-21 Demantopolus, Mitchell (2015) B-1600 4:42.31 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#16)
2015-05-01 Kuehl, Brian (2017) B-1600 4:43.86 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#7)
2015-04-25 Deamantopulos, Mitchell (2015) B-Mile 4:40.63 IL#46 Eastern Relays (#61)
2015-04-25 Deamantopulos, Mitchell (2015) B-3200 9:41.49 Eastern Relays (#33)
2015-05-21 Demantopolus, Mitchell (2015) B-3200 9:43.72 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Deamantopulos, Mitchell (2015) B-3200 9:48.82 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Deamantopulos, Mitchell (2015) B-3200 9:50.85 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Deamantopulos, Mitchell (2015) B-3200 9:51.30 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Caskey, Brian (2016) B-3200 9:53.16 Eastern Relays (#57)
2015-04-18 Deamantopulos, Mitchell (2015) B-3200 9:58.43 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Caskey, Brian (2016) B-3200 10:06.46 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-14 Caskey, Brian (2016) B-3200 10:11.69 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-04-11 Caskey, Brian (2016) B-3200 10:12.00 Les Hodge Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Caskey, Brian (2016) B-3200 10:13.88 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Caskey, Brian (2016) B-3200 10:15.93 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#5)
2015-05-09 Tracey, Jake (2016) B-3200 10:17.12 Kane County Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-14 Carlton, Nick (2015) B-300H 41.04 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Carlton, Nick (2015) B-300H 41.55 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-01 Carlton, Nick (2015) B-300H 41.92 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Creger, Scott (2017) B-HJ 6'1" IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-21 Taormina, Justin (2016) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Nebel, Justin (2015) B-LJ 21'6.25" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-29 Taormina, Justin (2016) B-LJ 21'5.25" pre w(4.4)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-14 Nebel, Justin (2015) B-LJ 21'3.25" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-05-14 Taormina, Justin (2016) B-LJ 21'2" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#12)
2015-05-01 Buck, Zeke (2016) B-PV 13'0" Roger Wilcox Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Buck, Zeke (2016) B-PV 12'6" Mike VanDeever Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Buck, Zeke (2016) B-PV 12'6" Les Hodge Invitational (#6)
2015-05-21 Vollbrecht, Louden B-SP 48'3.5" IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Vollbrecht, Louden B-SP 47'11.5" Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Weston, Matt (2015) B-SP 47'6.75" IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-14 Weston, Matt (2015) B-SP 47'2.5" Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.55 IL#29 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.19 Eastern Relays (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.68 IL#73 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.70 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.62 IL#39 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.36 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.17 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.54 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.20 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.08 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.91 IL#74 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Taormina, Justin (2016) B-55 6.64 IL#31 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-03-21 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-55 6.68 IL#48 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#7)
2015-03-20 Taormina, Justin (2016) B-55 6.69 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2014-03-21 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-55 6.69 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#4)
2015-03-20 Friedel, Donny (2016) B-55 6.70 IL#54 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-12 Taormina, Justin (2016) B-55 6.71 Batavia Co-Ed Open (#1)
2015-03-20 Friedel, Donny (2016) B-55 6.72 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-12 Friedel, Donny (2016) B-55 6.75 Batavia Co-Ed Open (#2)
2014-03-21 Taormina, Justin (2016) B-55 6.84 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#10)
2015-02-21 Taormina, Justin (2016) B-55 6.86 Batavia Boys Triangular (#3)
2011-03-19 Hahn, Taylor (2012) B-55 7.04 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#36)
2014-03-08 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-60 7.22 IL#58 Centennial Charger Classic (#11)
2015-03-07 Friedel, Donny (2016) B-60 7.23 IL#71 Centennial Charger Classic (#4)
2015-03-07 Taormina, Justin (2016) B-60 7.23 IL#71 Centennial Charger Classic (#5)
2013-03-02 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-60 7.59 Centennial Charger Invitational (#16)
2003-05-31 Benson, Kent (2003) B-100 10.69 NWIAA Boys Statemeet (#3)
2014-05-15 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-100 10.91 NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-100 10.96 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-100 11.01 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-23 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-100 11.04 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-17 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-100 11.05 NWIIL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-100 11.06 pre w(3.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2015-04-18 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-100 11.10 NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-100 11.14 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-09 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-100 11.15 NWIKane County Championships (#4)
2013-04-06 Taormina, Justin (2016) B-100 11.18 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#8)
2015-04-18 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-100 11.19 pre NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2010-05-07 Graffagna, Jay (2010) B-100 11.21 NWIKane County Invite (#4)
2014-05-02 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-100 11.22 NWIRoger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-100 11.22 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-100 11.23 NWIRoger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-100 11.23 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-05-14 Graffagna, Jay (2010) B-100 11.25 NWIWestern Sun Conference (#3)
2013-05-17 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-100 11.27 pre NWIIL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-100 11.28 pre NWIKane County Championships (#4)
2014-05-30 Carter, Tyler B-100 11.29 NWIEIU Race at State (#1)
2011-05-20 Stocker, Jake (2011) B-100 11.29 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
2013-05-03 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-100 11.30 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 Taormina, Justin (2016) B-100 11.31 NWIEIU Race at State (#2)
2015-05-14 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-100 11.32 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2013-05-09 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-100 11.36 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Boys (#4)
2010-05-21 Berthold, Doug (2011) B-100 11.38 NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#5)
2014-05-15 Taormina, Justin (2016) B-100 11.38 NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#8)
2014-04-26 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-100 11.39 pre NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#2)
2010-05-14 Graffagna, Jay (2010) B-100 11.44 pre NWIWestern Sun Conference (#3)
2010-04-17 Berthold, Doug (2011) B-100 11.45 NWIGeneva Invitational (#5)
2010-04-17 Berthold, Doug (2011) B-100 11.45 NWIGeneva Invitational (#5)
2010-04-17 Berthold, Doug (2011) B-100 11.46 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#6)
2010-04-17 Berthold, Doug (2011) B-100 11.46 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#6)
2003-05-16 Benson, Kent (2003) B-200 21.24 NWISection
2014-05-15 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 21.97 NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 21.99 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 22.06 IL#22 pre w(0.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2013-05-17 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 22.38 NWIIL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-09 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 22.41 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-24 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 22.49 IL#30 pre w(0.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2010-05-14 Graffagna, Jay (2010) B-200 22.55 NWIWestern Sun Conference (#2)
2010-05-21 Graffagna, Jay (2010) B-200 22.56 NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#3)
2011-04-23 Acton, Russell (2011) B-200 22.67 NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 22.69 NWIRoger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 22.69 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-200 22.76 NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-200 22.78 pre NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#3)
2013-05-17 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 22.80 pre NWIIL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-05-20 Stocker, Jake (2011) B-200 22.81 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
2011-04-23 Acton, Russell (2011) B-200 22.84 NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Hahn, Taylor (2012) B-200 22.90 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#5)
2014-03-21 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 22.93 IL#25 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2012-05-10 Rogers, Ben (2012) B-200 23.00 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#2)
2010-05-14 Graffagna, Jay (2010) B-200 23.02 pre NWIWestern Sun Conference (#1)
2011-05-20 Stocker, Jake (2011) B-200 23.03 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#4)
2015-04-25 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-200 23.04 NWIEastern Relays (#14)
2015-05-21 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-200 23.05 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2010-05-21 Graffagna, Jay (2010) B-200 23.06 pre NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#3)
2012-05-10 Rogers, Ben (2012) B-200 23.08 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#2)
2014-03-08 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 23.08 Centennial Charger Classic (#4)
2012-05-10 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 23.11 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#3)
2011-05-20 Hahn, Taylor (2012) B-200 23.12 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-200 23.13 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#10)
2010-04-17 Graffagna, Jay (2010) B-200 23.13 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#5)
2010-04-17 Graffagna, Jay (2010) B-200 23.13 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Skibinski, Ryan (2016) B-200 23.13 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-05-12 Acton, Russell (2011) B-200 23.14 pre NWIUpstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#3)
2012-05-10 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 23.17 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#4)
2013-04-13 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 23.19 NWIVanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Davis, Justin (2013) B-200 23.19 pre NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Taormina, Justin (2016) B-200 23.20 NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#6)
2011-05-12 Hahn, Taylor (2012) B-200 23.28 NWIUpstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-12 Acton, Russell (2011) B-200 23.31 NWIUpstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#4)
2011-05-06 Hahn, Taylor (2012) B-200 23.32 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#7)
2015-03-20 Taormina, Justin (2016) B-200 23.66 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2013-03-16 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 23.69 IL#97 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2013-03-02 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 23.71 Centennial Charger Invitational (#7)
2011-03-19 Stocker, Jake (2011) B-200 23.76 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#6)
2012-03-16 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 23.89 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#12)
2011-03-19 Stocker, Jake (2011) B-200 23.96 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#7)
2015-03-20 Friedel, Donny (2016) B-200 24.05 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2012-03-09 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-200 24.24 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#4)
2012-03-09 Hickey, Tyler (2012) B-200 24.28 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#6)
2011-05-06 Acton, Russell (2011) B-400 49.16 IL#22 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Acton, Russell (2011) B-400 49.21 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 Urben, Sam (2014) B-400 49.52 IL#32 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 Acton, Russell (2011) B-400 49.60 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#14)
2011-05-12 Acton, Russell (2011) B-400 49.61 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-14 Davis, Justin (2013) B-400 49.72 IL#43 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Davis, Justin (2013) B-400 49.77 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#2)
2012-05-25 Davis, Justin (2013) B-400 49.83 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2012-05-18 Davis, Justin (2013) B-400 49.85 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#3)
2013-05-17 Davis, Justin (2013) B-400 50.20 IL#50 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-14 Pospisil, Scott (2010) B-400 50.33 IL#78 Western Sun Conference (#2)
2014-05-30 Urben, Sam (2014) B-400 50.39 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2012-04-21 Davis, Justin (2013) B-400 50.41 Peterson Prep Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Urben, Sam (2014) B-400 50.56 Kane County Championships (#2)
2011-04-09 Acton, Dan (2013) B-400 50.70 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-400 50.70 IL#96 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#5)
2013-05-09 Davis, Justin (2013) B-400 50.76 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#4)
2013-05-25 Davis, Justin (2013) B-400 50.81 EIU Race at State (#2)
2013-04-27 Davis, Justin (2013) B-400 50.96 Eastern Relays (#9)
2014-05-15 Urben, Sam (2014) B-400 51.08 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#6)
2013-05-09 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-400 51.10 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#6)
2013-04-27 Roels, Timothy (2014) B-400 51.24 Eastern Relays (#10)
2011-04-23 Acton, Russell (2011) B-400 51.30 Peterson Prep Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Davis, Justin (2013) B-400 51.33 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 Davis, Justin (2013) B-400 51.35 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#7)
2010-05-14 Acton, Russell (2011) B-400 51.41 Western Sun Conference (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Altmayer, McKenzie Syracuse University, NY (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Brady, Megan Marist College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Tauscher, Liza University of Kansas, KS (Big 12 Conference)
Hammond, Rachel Georgia Institute of Technology-Main Campus, GA (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Wickware, Taylor Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)
Ehrhardt, Tess University of Illinois at Chicago, IL (Horizon League)

2002
NameSchool
Huling, Dan Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State