Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Mallory Abel
School Name: St. Charles East ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)
Class: 2012
College Choice: Northwestern University, IL

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-03 G-1600 5:16.60 IL#84 Upstate 8 River Girls Conference (#1)
2012-04-21 G-1600 5:20.44 Carol Koszola Classic (#6)
2012-05-11 G-1600 5:20.68 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#7)
2012-04-13 G-3200 10:59.32 IL#22 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 G-3200 11:04.65 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
2012-04-27 G-3200 11:19.44 Kane County Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 G-3200 11:25.70 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#20)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-1600 5:15.96 IL#45 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor (#3)
2012-02-22 G-1600 5:18.60 St Charles E/Schaumburg Dual (#1)
2012-03-10 G-3200 11:10.20 US#93 IL#17 Paul Bergeson Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:27.00 IL#38 Richard Spring Invitational (#11)
2011-09-03 G-3m_XC 17:29.40 Leavey Invitational (#2)
2011-10-22 G-3m_XC 17:33.90 IL 3A St. Charles East Regional (#1)
2011-10-29 G-3m_XC 17:34.80 IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional (#4)
2011-10-15 G-3m_XC 17:41.00 Upstate Eight -River Division (#2)
2011-09-10 G-3m_XC 17:41.45 Lake Park Invitational (#7)
2011-11-05 G-3m_XC 17:50.00 IL 3A State Meet (#44)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 18:05.90 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#12)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 G-1600 5:20.91 IL#92 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional (#10)
2011-04-15 G-1600 5:24.70 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 G-3200 11:14.43 IL#30 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2011-05-05 G-3200 11:30.92 Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships (#3)
2011-05-13 G-3200 11:43.05 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional (#6)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-17 G-1600 5:11.90 IL#17 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship (#2)
2011-03-26 G-3200 11:01.53 US#37 IL#5 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#4)
2011-03-19 G-3200 11:12.41 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-06 G-1600 5:21.27 IL#90 Upstate 8 Conference (#3)
2010-05-14 G-3200 11:15.18 IL#37 IL 3A Bartlett Girls Sectional (#2)
2010-05-13 G-3200 11:15.18 Bartlett IHSA Sectional (#2)
2010-05-22 G-3200 11:18.77 IHSA Girls State Championships (#14)
2010-05-22 G-3200 11:18.77 IHSA 3A Girls State Finals (#21)
2010-04-30 G-3200 11:51.90 Kane County Girls Invite (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-13 G-3200 11:29.10 IL#27 Bergeson Invite (#)
2010-03-20 G-3200 11:32.81 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-09 G-3m_XC 17:33.00 IL#30 Aurora Stampede (#)
2009-09-05 G-3m_XC 17:58.10 St. Charles Inv (#4)
2009-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:42.00 Wheaton North Falcon Classic-Championship (#12)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-28 G-3200 11:14.53 US#80 IL#6 IL PrepTopTimes AAA (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-17 G-1600 5:11.90 IL#17 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship (#2)
2012-03-17 G-1600 5:15.96 IL#45 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor (#3)
2012-05-03 G-1600 5:16.60 IL#84 Upstate 8 River Girls Conference (#1)
2012-02-22 G-1600 5:18.60 St Charles E/Schaumburg Dual (#1)
2012-04-21 G-1600 5:20.44 Carol Koszola Classic (#6)
2012-05-11 G-1600 5:20.68 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#7)
2011-05-13 G-1600 5:20.91 IL#92 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional (#10)
2010-05-06 G-1600 5:21.27 IL#90 Upstate 8 Conference (#3)
2011-04-15 G-1600 5:24.70 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 G-3200 10:59.32 IL#22 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 G-3200 11:01.53 US#37 IL#5 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#4)
2012-05-11 G-3200 11:04.65 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
2012-03-10 G-3200 11:10.20 US#93 IL#17 Paul Bergeson Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 G-3200 11:12.41 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 G-3200 11:14.43 IL#30 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2009-03-28 G-3200 11:14.53 US#80 IL#6 IL PrepTopTimes AAA (#6)
2010-05-14 G-3200 11:15.18 IL#37 IL 3A Bartlett Girls Sectional (#2)
2010-05-13 G-3200 11:15.18 Bartlett IHSA Sectional (#2)
2010-05-22 G-3200 11:18.77 IHSA Girls State Championships (#14)
2010-05-22 G-3200 11:18.77 IHSA 3A Girls State Finals (#21)
2012-04-27 G-3200 11:19.44 Kane County Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 G-3200 11:25.70 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#20)
2010-03-13 G-3200 11:29.10 IL#27 Bergeson Invite (#)
2011-05-05 G-3200 11:30.92 Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships (#3)
2010-03-20 G-3200 11:32.81 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 G-3200 11:43.05 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional (#6)
2010-04-30 G-3200 11:51.90 Kane County Girls Invite (#1)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:27.00 IL#38 Richard Spring Invitational (#11)
2011-09-03 G-3m_XC 17:29.40 Leavey Invitational (#2)
2009-10-09 G-3m_XC 17:33.00 IL#30 Aurora Stampede (#)
2011-10-22 G-3m_XC 17:33.90 IL 3A St. Charles East Regional (#1)
2011-10-29 G-3m_XC 17:34.80 IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional (#4)
2011-10-15 G-3m_XC 17:41.00 Upstate Eight -River Division (#2)
2011-09-10 G-3m_XC 17:41.45 Lake Park Invitational (#7)
2011-11-05 G-3m_XC 17:50.00 IL 3A State Meet (#44)
2009-09-05 G-3m_XC 17:58.10 St. Charles Inv (#4)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 18:05.90 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#12)
2009-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:42.00 Wheaton North Falcon Classic-Championship (#12)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State