Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Shaun Thompson
School Name: Baldwinsville ( NY)
Class: 2011
College Choice: Duke University, NC

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 B-1600 4:20.71 NY#27 Cicero North Syracuse Inv (#2)
2011-04-29 B-3200 9:33.46 NY#53 New Hartford Invite (#1)
2011-05-12 B-ST3K 9:26.77 US#5 NY#3 Loucks Games (#2)
2011-06-11 B-ST3K 9:27.45 New York Federation (#3)
2011-05-25 B-ST3K 9:38.39 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)
2011-06-02 B-ST3K 9:47.03 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 B-3200 9:26.06 US#61 NY#10 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-01-23 B-3200 9:38.06 NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships (#1)
2011-01-08 B-3200 9:39.30 CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#1)
2011-03-05 B-3200 9:45.41 NYSPHSAA Champs (#19)
2010-12-18 B-3200 9:49.88 John Arcaro Invitational (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-30 B-5k_XC 15:37.40 NY#23 CNYCL Championships (#1)
2010-11-20 B-5k_XC 15:51.80 New York Federation Champs (#2)
2010-11-06 B-5k_XC 16:00.70 Section 3 Championships (#1)
2010-11-13 B-5k_XC 16:00.70 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#3)
2010-11-27 B-5k_XC 16:04.50 NXN New York (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-30 B-3200 9:29.63 NY#34 New Hartford Invite (#1)
2010-06-19 B-ST2K 6:16.86 NY#7 NB Nationals (#12)
2010-06-12 B-ST3K 9:20.30 US#1 NY#1 NY State Champs (#1)
2010-06-03 B-ST3K 9:31.00 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-03 B-ST3K 9:31.59 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-17 B-ST3K 9:39.11 CNYCL Boys Champs (#1)
2010-05-26 B-ST3K 9:49.28 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-11 B-3000 9:06.22 NY#14 John Arcaro Memorial (#4)
2010-02-09 B-3200 9:41.27 NY#29 Section 3 Boys Champs (#2)
2010-02-17 B-3200 9:49.91 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#2)
2010-01-07 B-3200 9:51.68 Bob Grieve Memorial (#4)
2010-03-01 B-3200 9:56.97 Section 3 State Qualifier (#6)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 B-5k_XC 15:37.50 NY#17 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#3)
2009-10-21 B-5k_XC 15:39.81 Central NY Counties National (#2)
2009-09-19 B-5k_XC 15:48.60 Chittenango Invute (#2)
2009-11-21 B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Federation Champs (#3)
2009-11-07 B-5k_XC 16:20.60 Section 3 Champs (#2)
2009-09-26 B-3m_XC 15:20.87 NY#17 Baldwinsville Inv (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-01 B-3200 9:34.96 NY#42 New Hartford Invite (#1)
2009-05-27 B-ST3K 9:47.27 NY#25 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)
2009-06-13 B-ST3K 9:50.33 New York State Meet (#14)
2009-06-06 B-ST3K 9:50.34 Section 3 Boys State Qualifier (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 B-1600 4:20.71 NY#27 Cicero North Syracuse Inv (#2)
2010-01-11 B-3000 9:06.22 NY#14 John Arcaro Memorial (#4)
2011-02-26 B-3200 9:26.06 US#61 NY#10 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-04-30 B-3200 9:29.63 NY#34 New Hartford Invite (#1)
2011-04-29 B-3200 9:33.46 NY#53 New Hartford Invite (#1)
2009-05-01 B-3200 9:34.96 NY#42 New Hartford Invite (#1)
2011-01-23 B-3200 9:38.06 NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships (#1)
2011-01-08 B-3200 9:39.30 CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#1)
2010-02-09 B-3200 9:41.27 NY#29 Section 3 Boys Champs (#2)
2011-03-05 B-3200 9:45.41 NYSPHSAA Champs (#19)
2010-12-18 B-3200 9:49.88 John Arcaro Invitational (#3)
2010-02-17 B-3200 9:49.91 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#2)
2010-01-07 B-3200 9:51.68 Bob Grieve Memorial (#4)
2010-03-01 B-3200 9:56.97 Section 3 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-06-19 B-ST2K 6:16.86 NY#7 NB Nationals (#12)
2010-06-12 B-ST3K 9:20.30 US#1 NY#1 NY State Champs (#1)
2011-05-12 B-ST3K 9:26.77 US#5 NY#3 Loucks Games (#2)
2011-06-11 B-ST3K 9:27.45 New York Federation (#3)
2010-06-03 B-ST3K 9:31.00 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-03 B-ST3K 9:31.59 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-25 B-ST3K 9:38.39 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)
2010-05-17 B-ST3K 9:39.11 CNYCL Boys Champs (#1)
2011-06-02 B-ST3K 9:47.03 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-27 B-ST3K 9:47.27 NY#25 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)
2010-05-26 B-ST3K 9:49.28 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)
2009-06-13 B-ST3K 9:50.33 New York State Meet (#14)
2009-06-06 B-ST3K 9:50.34 Section 3 Boys State Qualifier (#1)
2010-10-30 B-5k_XC 15:37.40 NY#23 CNYCL Championships (#1)
2009-11-14 B-5k_XC 15:37.50 NY#17 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#3)
2009-10-21 B-5k_XC 15:39.81 Central NY Counties National (#2)
2009-09-19 B-5k_XC 15:48.60 Chittenango Invute (#2)
2010-11-20 B-5k_XC 15:51.80 New York Federation Champs (#2)
2010-11-06 B-5k_XC 16:00.70 Section 3 Championships (#1)
2010-11-13 B-5k_XC 16:00.70 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#3)
2010-11-27 B-5k_XC 16:04.50 NXN New York (#3)
2009-11-21 B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Federation Champs (#3)
2009-11-07 B-5k_XC 16:20.60 Section 3 Champs (#2)
2009-09-26 B-3m_XC 15:20.87 NY#17 Baldwinsville Inv (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State