Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Baldwinsville, NY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 Kellner, Arden (2015) B-800 1:59.44 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.57 NY#25 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.91 NY#43 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-11 Mahar, Sam (2016) B-55 6.82 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2015-02-25 Mahar, Sam (2016) B-55 6.83 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-04 Mahar, Sam (2016) B-55 6.84 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-02-25 Kellner, Arden (2015) B-600 1:24.96 NY#71 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-23 Kellner, Arden (2015) B-600 1:26.42 CNYITA-MVITA Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-02-04 Kellner, Arden (2015) B-600 1:27.22 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-02-11 Kellner, Arden (2015) B-1000 2:39.33 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#3)
2014-12-31 Kellner, Arden (2015) B-1000 2:41.31 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2015-02-11 Conlon, Dan (2015) B-1000 2:41.48 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#5)
2015-01-15 Couchman, Hailey (2016) G-300 42.86 John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-02-12 Couchman, Hailey (2016) G-300 42.99 CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Lathrop, Marissa (2015) G-600 1:41.19 New York State Indoor (#22)
2015-02-25 Wicks, Katie (2016) G-600 1:41.26 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-25 Lathrop, Marissa (2015) G-600 1:41.42 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-25 Couchman, Hailey (2016) G-LJ 16'11.25" NY#49 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-12 Couchman, Hailey (2016) G-LJ 16'8.5" CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#2)
2015-02-04 Couchman, Hailey (2016) G-LJ 16'7.5" NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-02-25 Jaquint, Haleigh (2016) G-TJ 34'0.25" NY#90 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-12 Jaquint, Haleigh (2016) G-TJ 33'8.75" CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#3)
2015-02-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.03 NY#33 CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2015-02-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.46 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-08 Lathrop, Marissa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:18.30 Cicero-N Syr vs Baldwinsville vs Syracuse West (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Perez, Josh (2014) B-ST3K 9:48.95 NY#26 Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Perez, Josh (2014) B-ST3K 9:48.95 CNS Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-29 Martin, Jack (2014) B-ST3K 9:56.21 NY#47 NY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-20 Miller, Rachael (2015) G-800 2:17.83 NY#53 NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships (#2)
2014-04-11 Soeder, Emily (2014) G-HJ 5'7" NY#1 Cicero North Syracuse Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 Soeder, Emily (2014) G-HJ 5'4" NY State Meet (#14)
2014-05-20 Soeder, Emily (2014) G-HJ 5'3" NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.81 NY#21 NY State Meet (#10)
2014-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.37 NY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.84 NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-04 Mahar, Sam (2016) B-55 6.81 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#2)
2014-01-21 Mahar, Sam (2016) B-55 6.84 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-01-29 Mahar, Sam (2016) B-55 6.84 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#4)
2014-02-04 Mahar, Jeff (2014) B-300 37.50 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#3)
2013-12-18 Mahar, Jeff (2014) B-300 37.78 John Acaro Memorial Invitational (#3)
2014-01-21 Mahar, Jeff (2014) B-300 37.93 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-02-19 Perez, Josh (2014) B-600 1:25.48 NY#69 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-12-30 Perez, Josh (2014) B-600 1:26.65 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2014-02-04 Perez, Josh (2014) B-600 1:26.72 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#3)
2014-02-19 Martin, Jack (2014) B-1000 2:38.18 NY#81 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-02-04 Martin, Jack (2014) B-1000 2:41.70 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#6)
2014-02-13 Allen, Cierra (2014) G-300 41.59 NY#41 CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships (#2)
2014-01-29 Allen, Cierra (2014) G-300 42.55 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-04 Allen, Cierra (2014) G-300 42.59 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#3)
2014-01-23 Allen, Cierra (2014) G-300 42.60 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Girls Invitational (#5)
2014-02-19 Lathrop, Marissa (2015) G-600 1:41.40 NY#90 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-13 Wicks, Katie (2016) G-600 1:41.87 CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships (#3)
2014-02-04 Soeder, Emily (2014) G-HJ 5'4" NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2014-03-01 Soeder, Emily (2014) G-HJ 5'4" NY#9 New York State Indoor (#7)
2014-01-29 Soeder, Emily (2014) G-HJ 5'3" CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#1)
2013-12-30 Soeder, Emily (2014) G-HJ 5'3" Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2014-01-15 Soeder, Emily (2014) G-HJ 5'2" Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-02-13 Soeder, Emily (2014) G-HJ 5'2" CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships (#2)
2014-02-19 Soeder, Emily (2014) G-HJ 5'2" NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.70 NY#41 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-02-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.17 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2014-02-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.48 US#65 NY#15 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.41 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#22)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.28 pre New York State Indoor (#2)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.51 New York State Indoor (#5)
2014-02-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.58 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2014-01-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.24 Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-22 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-800 1:53.26 NY#10 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-06-08 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-800 1:54.49 NY State Meet (#11)
2013-05-22 Fleming, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:58.47 NY#67 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#5)
2013-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.17 NY#23 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#1)
2013-05-22 Allen, Cierra (2014) G-400 57.12 NY#9 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#1)
2013-06-08 Allen, Cierra (2014) G-400 59.14 NY State Meet (#21)
2013-05-22 Ross, Mackenzie (2013) G-800 2:17.66 NY#36 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-05-22 Peterson, Annie (2013) G-ST2K 7:33.90 NY#41 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#3)
2013-06-08 Soeder, Emily (2014) G-HJ 5'4" NY#8 NY State Meet (#6)
2013-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.58 NY#18 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.30 NY#28 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-16 Sargeant, Shay (2013) B-55 6.69 NY#42 Bob Grieve Invitational (#2)
2013-01-31 Sargeant, Shay (2013) B-55 6.73 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2012-12-27 Wicks, Nate (2013) B-300 37.09 Oscar Jensen Relays (#2)
2012-12-27 Sargeant, Shay (2013) B-300 37.67 Oscar Jensen Relays (#3)
2013-02-06 Wicks, Nate (2013) B-300 37.77 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#5)
2013-02-06 Mahar, Jeff (2014) B-300 37.81 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#6)
2013-01-31 Wicks, Nate (2013) B-300 37.95 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#3)
2013-01-31 Fleming, Andrew (2013) B-600 1:27.71 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2013-03-02 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-1000 2:30.39 US#18 NY#5 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#2)
2013-02-06 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-1000 2:32.13 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#3)
2013-02-13 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-1000 2:34.10 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#2)
2013-01-24 Perez, Josh (2014) B-1000 2:41.44 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#5)
2013-01-31 Perez, Josh (2014) B-1600 4:26.59 NY#38 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2013-02-13 Perez, Josh (2014) B-1600 4:28.09 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#3)
2013-03-08 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-Mile 4:21.61 US#84 NY#13 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#10)
2012-12-27 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-Mile 4:26.66 Oscar Jensen Relays (#3)
2013-01-31 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-3200 9:48.99 NY#73 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2013-01-31 Sargeant, Shay (2013) B-LJ 21'7" NY#28 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2012-12-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.53 NY#77 Jack Morse Relays (#2)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.30 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#19)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.30 US#94 NY#18 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2013-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.85 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.95 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#5)
2013-02-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.67 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.98 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#7)
2013-02-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.60 NY#39 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2013-01-16 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:36.60 US#55 NY#17 Bob Grieve Invitational (#2)
2013-02-13 Allen, Cierra (2014) G-300 42.13 NY#57 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#3)
2013-01-24 Allen, Cierra (2014) G-300 42.45 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#1)
2013-01-31 Klaben, Sarah (2013) G-300 42.93 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#2)
2013-02-06 Ross, Mackenzie (2013) G-600 1:40.63 NY#59 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#3)
2013-02-13 Ross, Mackenzie (2013) G-600 1:40.95 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#3)
2013-02-06 Soeder, Emily (2014) G-HJ 5'1" NY#42 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#2)
2013-02-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.94 NY#53 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#3)
2013-02-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.32 US#71 NY#16 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.49 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#2)
2013-03-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.90 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#6)
2013-03-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.89 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#27)
2013-02-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.73 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2013-01-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:25.28 NY#30 Bob Grieve Invitational (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 NY#18 NY Class A State Meet (#7)
2012-11-17 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-5k_XC 16:08.60 NY Federation XC Championships (#3)
2012-11-24 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-5k_XC 16:20.10 NXN New York Regional (#12)
2012-09-29 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-3m_XC 14:45.00 NY#3 McQuaid Invitational (#2)
2012-09-29 Perez, Josh (2014) B-3m_XC 15:31.00 NY#32 McQuaid Invitational (#14)
2012-09-29 Fleming, Andy (2013) B-3m_XC 15:43.00 NY#63 McQuaid Invitational (#22)
2012-09-29 Martin, Jack (2014) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 NY#82 McQuaid Invitational (#29)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-12-18 Sapp, Rudy (2011) B-55 6.69 NY#57 John Arcaro Invitational (#1)
2010-01-07 Sapp, Rudy (2011) B-55 6.69 NY#57 Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)
2013-01-16 Sargeant, Shay (2013) B-55 6.69 NY#42 Bob Grieve Invitational (#2)
2010-01-23 Sapp, Rudy (2011) B-55 6.70 CNYITA #5 (#1)
2010-02-17 Sapp, Rudy (2011) B-55 6.71 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#2)
2010-02-09 Sapp, Rudy (2011) B-55 6.72 Section 3 Boys Champs (#2)
2013-01-31 Sargeant, Shay (2013) B-55 6.73 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2012-02-22 Sargeant, Shay (2013) B-55 6.73 NY#72 pre NY Section III State Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-01 Sapp, Rudy (2011) B-55 6.74 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-01-23 Sapp, Rudy (2011) B-55 6.74 NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships (#2)
2012-02-22 Sargeant, Shay (2013) B-55 6.74 NY Section III State Qualifier (#3)
2011-01-16 Sapp, Rudy (2011) B-55 6.78 Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)
2012-02-17 Sargeant, Shay (2013) B-55 6.78 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#3)
2011-01-08 Sapp, Rudy (2011) B-55 6.81 CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#1)
2014-02-04 Mahar, Sam (2016) B-55 6.81 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#2)
2015-02-11 Mahar, Sam (2016) B-55 6.82 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2012-02-01 Sargeant, Shay (2013) B-55 6.83 CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2010-03-06 Sapp, Rudy (2011) B-55 6.83 pre NY State Meet (#22)
2015-02-25 Mahar, Sam (2016) B-55 6.83 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-02-26 Sapp, Rudy (2011) B-55 6.83 Section 3 State Qualifier (#6)
2014-01-21 Mahar, Sam (2016) B-55 6.84 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-01-29 Mahar, Sam (2016) B-55 6.84 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-04 Mahar, Sam (2016) B-55 6.84 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#4)
2009-06-13 Bernstein, Sean (2009) B-200 22.37 pre w(3.5)New York State Meet (#10)
2007-02-03 Beckford, Stephon (2007) B-300 35.41 US#35 NY#9 New Balance College IN (#3)
2006-12-17 Beckford, Stephon (2007) B-300 35.55 Bishop Loughlin Extra IN (#1)
2012-12-27 Wicks, Nate (2013) B-300 37.09 Oscar Jensen Relays (#2)
2014-02-04 Mahar, Jeff (2014) B-300 37.50 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#3)
2012-12-27 Sargeant, Shay (2013) B-300 37.67 Oscar Jensen Relays (#3)
2013-02-06 Wicks, Nate (2013) B-300 37.77 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#5)
2013-12-18 Mahar, Jeff (2014) B-300 37.78 John Acaro Memorial Invitational (#3)
2013-02-06 Mahar, Jeff (2014) B-300 37.81 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#6)
2014-01-21 Mahar, Jeff (2014) B-300 37.93 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-01-31 Wicks, Nate (2013) B-300 37.95 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#3)
2011-02-26 Mitchell, Todd (2011) B-300 38.00 Section 3 State Qualifier (#6)
2007-01-07 Beckford, Stephon (2007) B-400 48.87 US#17 NY#1 Hispanic Games (#1)
2008-01-06 Mask, Barry (2008) B-400 49.71 US#55 NY#5 Hispanic Games (#5)
2007-02-17 Beckford, Stephon (2007) B-400 49.73 Hall of Fame IN (#5)
2007-01-18 Houghtaling, Jason (2007) B-500 1:07.47 US#62 NY#3 Arcaro-Boys IN (#2)
2007-01-13 Beckford, Stephon (2007) B-600 1:21.05 US#4 NY#3 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2008-01-12 Mask, Isaiah (2008) B-600 1:21.14 US#8 NY#4 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2007-01-13 Mask, Isaiah (2008) B-600 1:23.34 US#44 NY#21 Molloy Stanner Games (#7)
2008-03-08 Mask, Isaiah (2008) B-600 1:23.68 NY State IN (#8)
2007-03-03 Mask, Isaiah (2008) B-600 1:23.95 NY State IN (#8)
2007-02-19 Houghtaling, Jason (2007) B-600 1:24.38 US#74 NY#34 NY Sect 3 IN (#1)
2007-03-03 Houghtaling, Jason (2007) B-600 1:24.62 NY State IN (#14)
2008-01-12 Camille, Brandon (2008) B-600 1:24.75 US#66 NY#33 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2006-12-17 Mask, Isaiah (2008) B-600 1:24.90 Bishop Loughlin Extra IN (#2)
2015-02-25 Kellner, Arden (2015) B-600 1:24.96 NY#71 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-02-19 Perez, Josh (2014) B-600 1:25.48 NY#69 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-23 Kellner, Arden (2015) B-600 1:26.42 CNYITA-MVITA Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-12-30 Perez, Josh (2014) B-600 1:26.65 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2014-02-04 Perez, Josh (2014) B-600 1:26.72 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#3)
2015-02-04 Kellner, Arden (2015) B-600 1:27.22 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#3)
2012-01-20 Fleming, Andy (2013) B-600 1:27.57 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational (#3)
2011-12-28 Fleming, Andy (2013) B-600 1:27.69 Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays (#6)
2013-01-31 Fleming, Andrew (2013) B-600 1:27.71 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2013-05-22 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-800 1:53.26 NY#10 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-06-08 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-800 1:54.49 NY State Meet (#11)
2012-05-23 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-800 1:57.31 NY#66 Section 3 Boys Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-05-22 Fleming, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:58.47 NY#67 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#5)
2007-01-07 Mask, Isaiah (2008) B-800 1:58.68 NY#11 Hispanic Games (#4)
2008-01-19 Mask, Barry (2008) B-800 1:58.97 NY#13 Yale Classic IN (#4)
2012-05-31 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-800 1:59.16 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-05 Kellner, Arden (2015) B-800 1:59.44 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-05-19 Fleming, Andy (2013) B-800 1:59.64 Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational (#2)
2012-05-23 Fleming, Andy (2013) B-800 1:59.76 Section 3 Boys Class AA Championships (#4)
2012-05-04 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-800 1:59.85 New Hartford Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-1000 2:30.39 US#18 NY#5 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#2)
2013-02-06 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-1000 2:32.13 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#3)
2013-02-13 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-1000 2:34.10 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#2)
2011-12-28 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-1000 2:35.13 NY#43 Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2011-01-23 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-1000 2:35.54 US#97 NY#32 NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships (#3)
2011-12-21 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-1000 2:35.98 John Arcaro Memorial Invitational (#2)
2011-02-26 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-1000 2:36.25 Section 3 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-02-17 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-1000 2:36.62 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#3)
2014-02-19 Martin, Jack (2014) B-1000 2:38.18 NY#81 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-01-13 McCabe, Nathan (2010) B-1000 2:38.54 NY#75 George Constanino Memorial (#6)
2011-01-08 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-1000 2:38.58 CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#2)
2010-02-09 McCabe, Nathan (2010) B-1000 2:39.23 Section 3 Boys Champs (#2)
2015-02-11 Kellner, Arden (2015) B-1000 2:39.33 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#3)
2011-01-16 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-1000 2:40.24 Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)
2010-01-07 McCabe, Nathan (2010) B-1000 2:41.05 Bob Grieve Memorial (#3)
2014-12-31 Kellner, Arden (2015) B-1000 2:41.31 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2013-01-24 Perez, Josh (2014) B-1000 2:41.44 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#5)
2015-02-11 Conlon, Dan (2015) B-1000 2:41.48 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#5)
2014-02-04 Martin, Jack (2014) B-1000 2:41.70 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#6)
2011-05-21 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-1600 4:20.71 NY#27 Cicero North Syracuse Inv (#2)
2013-01-31 Perez, Josh (2014) B-1600 4:26.59 NY#38 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2013-02-13 Perez, Josh (2014) B-1600 4:28.09 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#3)
2013-03-08 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-Mile 4:21.61 US#84 NY#13 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#10)
2012-12-27 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-Mile 4:26.66 Oscar Jensen Relays (#3)
2010-01-11 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-3000 9:06.22 NY#14 John Arcaro Memorial (#4)
2011-02-26 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-3200 9:26.06 US#61 NY#10 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-04-30 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-3200 9:29.63 NY#34 New Hartford Invite (#1)
2010-06-03 Pacheck, Adam (2010) B-3200 9:31.00 NY#36 Section 3 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-06-03 Pacheck, Adam (2010) B-3200 9:31.85 Section 3 State Qualifier (#6)
2011-04-29 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-3200 9:33.46 NY#53 New Hartford Invite (#1)
2009-05-01 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-3200 9:34.96 NY#42 New Hartford Invite (#1)
2011-01-23 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-3200 9:38.06 NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships (#1)
2011-01-08 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-3200 9:39.30 CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#1)
2010-02-09 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-3200 9:41.27 NY#29 Section 3 Boys Champs (#2)
2011-03-05 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-3200 9:45.41 NYSPHSAA Champs (#19)
2010-02-17 McCabe, Nathan (2010) B-3200 9:46.65 NY#43 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)
2010-01-23 Pacheck, Adam (2010) B-3200 9:48.50 NY#48 CNYITA #5 (#1)
2013-01-31 Peinkofer, Alec (2013) B-3200 9:48.99 NY#73 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2010-12-18 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-3200 9:49.88 John Arcaro Invitational (#3)
2010-02-17 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-3200 9:49.91 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#2)
2010-01-07 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-3200 9:51.68 Bob Grieve Memorial (#4)
2010-02-09 Pacheck, Adam (2010) B-3200 9:52.39 Section 3 Boys Champs (#6)
2010-01-07 Pacheck, Adam (2010) B-3200 9:55.34 Bob Grieve Memorial (#6)
2010-03-01 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-3200 9:56.97 Section 3 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-06-19 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-ST2K 6:16.86 NY#7 NB Nationals (#12)
2010-06-12 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-ST3K 9:20.30 US#1 NY#1 NY State Champs (#1)
2011-05-12 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-ST3K 9:26.77 US#5 NY#3 Loucks Games (#2)
2011-06-11 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-ST3K 9:27.45 New York Federation (#3)
2010-06-03 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-ST3K 9:31.00 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-03 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-ST3K 9:31.59 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-25 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-ST3K 9:38.39 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)
2010-05-17 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-ST3K 9:39.11 CNYCL Boys Champs (#1)
2011-06-02 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-ST3K 9:47.03 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-27 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-ST3K 9:47.27 NY#25 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)
2014-05-17 Perez, Josh (2014) B-ST3K 9:48.95 NY#26 Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Perez, Josh (2014) B-ST3K 9:48.95 CNS Boys Invitational (#2)
2010-05-26 Thompson, Shaun (2011) B-ST3K 9:49.28 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Peinkofer, Alec University at Buffalo, NY (Mid-American Conference)
Fleming, Andrew SUNY College at Oneonta, NY (State University of New York Athletic Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Thompson, Shaun Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State