Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Marina Roberts
School Name: Kingston ( Kingston, WA)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 G-1600 5:04.60 WA#23 2A District II-III Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 G-1600 5:06.20 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-14 G-Mile 5:05.46 WA#13 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2012-04-28 G-3200 10:48.67 WA#8 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 G-3200 11:03.74 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-05 G-3200 11:05.88 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 G-3200 11:06.25 Olympic tri (#1)
2012-05-19 G-3200 11:08.93 2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 G-3200 11:11.71 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2012-05-12 G-3200 11:18.12 2A Olympic League Championships (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-20 G-5k_XC 17:32.88 WA#4 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2011-09-28 G-5k_XC 17:34.00 Kingston, North Kitsap @ Sequim (#1)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 18:22.70 Westside Classic (#1)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 18:23.00 Washington Class 2A (#3)
2011-11-12 G-5k_XC 19:02.00 NXN Northwest (#15)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Foot Locker West Regional (#28)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:27.07 WA#6 Salt Creek Invitational (#1)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 18:12.57 Sunfair Invitational (#9)
2011-09-10 G-32_XC 11:40.29 WA#1 2 miles Sehome Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 G-1600 5:05.53 WA#20 WA 2A State (#1)
2011-04-30 G-3000 10:19.55 WA#5 Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 G-3000 10:34.03 Port Angeles Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 G-3200 10:54.93 WA#10 WA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2011-05-28 G-3200 10:57.17 WA 2A State (#2)
2011-04-14 G-3200 11:03.00 ht Kingston Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-05 G-3200 11:06.56 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2011-05-14 G-3200 11:09.85 2A Olympic League Sub-Districts (#1)
2011-03-22 G-3200 11:17.14 Port Angeles Tri Meet (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 G-5k_XC 18:26.30 WA#16 2A WA State XC (#2)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 18:55.20 NXN Northwest (#15)
2010-09-18 G-3m_XC 17:31.00 WA#2 Salt Creek Invitational (#1)
2010-10-02 G-3m_XC 18:29.20 Sunfair Invitational (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 G-3200 11:11.91 WA#31 WA 2A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-29 G-3200 11:13.23 WA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-01 G-3200 11:16.36 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2010-05-08 G-3200 11:19.12 Olympic League Championships (#3)
2010-04-17 G-3200 11:23.65 Eason Invitational (#5)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 18:38.00 WA#19 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-10-31 G-5k_XC 18:40.90 WA District 2A West Central (#2)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 19:09.60 Champs NXN Northwest Champs (#20)
2009-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:49.90 WA#34 Sunfair Invitational-Flight 6 (#3)

2008 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:55.00 WA#22 WA 2A State XC (#7)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 G-1600 5:04.60 WA#23 2A District II-III Championships (#3)
2011-05-28 G-1600 5:05.53 WA#20 WA 2A State (#1)
2012-05-26 G-1600 5:06.20 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-14 G-Mile 5:05.46 WA#13 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2011-04-30 G-3000 10:19.55 WA#5 Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 G-3000 10:34.03 Port Angeles Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 G-3200 10:48.67 WA#8 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 G-3200 10:54.93 WA#10 WA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2011-05-28 G-3200 10:57.17 WA 2A State (#2)
2011-04-14 G-3200 11:03.00 ht Kingston Tri Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 G-3200 11:03.74 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-05 G-3200 11:05.88 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 G-3200 11:06.25 Olympic tri (#1)
2011-05-05 G-3200 11:06.56 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 G-3200 11:08.93 2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2011-05-14 G-3200 11:09.85 2A Olympic League Sub-Districts (#1)
2012-04-14 G-3200 11:11.71 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 G-3200 11:11.91 WA#31 WA 2A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-29 G-3200 11:13.23 WA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-01 G-3200 11:16.36 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2011-03-22 G-3200 11:17.14 Port Angeles Tri Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 G-3200 11:18.12 2A Olympic League Championships (#1)
2010-05-08 G-3200 11:19.12 Olympic League Championships (#3)
2010-04-17 G-3200 11:23.65 Eason Invitational (#5)
2011-10-20 G-5k_XC 17:32.88 WA#4 Olympic League Championships (#1)
2011-09-28 G-5k_XC 17:34.00 Kingston, North Kitsap @ Sequim (#1)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 18:22.70 Westside Classic (#1)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 18:23.00 Washington Class 2A (#3)
2010-11-06 G-5k_XC 18:26.30 WA#16 2A WA State XC (#2)
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 18:38.00 WA#19 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-10-31 G-5k_XC 18:40.90 WA District 2A West Central (#2)
2008-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:55.00 WA#22 WA 2A State XC (#7)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 18:55.20 NXN Northwest (#15)
2011-11-12 G-5k_XC 19:02.00 NXN Northwest (#15)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 19:09.60 Champs NXN Northwest Champs (#20)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Foot Locker West Regional (#28)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:27.07 WA#6 Salt Creek Invitational (#1)
2010-09-18 G-3m_XC 17:31.00 WA#2 Salt Creek Invitational (#1)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 18:12.57 Sunfair Invitational (#9)
2010-10-02 G-3m_XC 18:29.20 Sunfair Invitational (#6)
2009-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:49.90 WA#34 Sunfair Invitational-Flight 6 (#3)
2011-09-10 G-32_XC 11:40.29 WA#1 2 miles Sehome Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State