Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
    Athlete Name: Alex Hatz
School Name: Fayetteville-Manlius ( MANLIUS, NY)
Class: 2010
College Choice: University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI

Bookmark and Share


2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-17 B-800 1:57.68 NY#87 CNYCL Boys Champs (#1)
2010-06-19 B-1500 3:52.88 US#7 NY#1 NB Nationals (#4)
2010-06-12 B-1600 4:07.47 US#6 NY#1 NY State Champs (#1)
2010-05-26 B-1600 4:17.19 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)
2010-06-03 B-1600 4:17.66 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-19 B-Mile 4:08.09 US#5 NY#1 NB Nationals (#1)
2010-05-01 B-Mile 4:11.51 Chittenango Invite (#1)
2010-04-24 B-3000 8:21.01 US#8 NY#1 Penn Relays finals (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-13 B-1000 2:30.27 US#11 NY#5 George Constanino Memorial (#1)
2010-02-06 B-1500 3:56.91 US#1 NY#1 Boston Indoor Games (#1)
2010-03-06 B-1600 4:20.07 US#42 NY#1 NY State Meet (#1)
2010-01-04 B-1600 4:21.25 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#1)
2010-03-01 B-1600 4:21.40 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-02-17 B-1600 4:24.30 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)
2010-03-12 B-Mile 4:05.50 US#1 NY#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#1)
2010-02-06 B-Mile 4:12.08 Boston Indoor Games (#1)
2010-01-11 B-3000 8:38.24 US#5 NY#1 John Arcaro Memorial (#1)
2010-02-17 B-3200 9:08.18 US#6 NY#1 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)
2010-02-09 B-3200 9:12.62 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2010-03-06 B-3200 9:23.29 NY State Meet (#1)
2010-01-07 B-3200 9:26.00 Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)
2010-03-01 B-3200 9:39.08 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-27 B-800 1:55.81 NY#22 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)
2009-05-21 B-800 1:56.26 CNYCL Boys (#1)
2009-06-13 B-1500 3:51.89 US#8 NY#2 New York State Meet (#1)
2009-06-20 B-1500 3:52.02 Nike Outdoor Nat (#2)
2009-06-13 B-1600 4:06.11 US#6 NY#1 New York State Meet (#1)
2009-05-27 B-1600 4:08.18 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)
2009-06-06 B-1600 4:10.75 Section 3 Boys State Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-08 B-1600 4:15.40 Oneida Invitational (#1)
2009-06-20 B-Mile 4:07.28 US#8 NY#2 Nike Outdoor Nat (#2)
2009-05-01 B-Mile 4:10.80 CNY Coaches Assoc Meet (#2)
2009-05-08 B-3200 9:09.10 US#83 NY#6 Oneida Invitational (#1)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-02-27 B-1000 2:26.44 US#3 NY#1 NY Section 3 qual (#1)
2009-03-07 B-1000 2:27.86 New York Statemeet (#1)
2009-02-05 B-1600 4:18.46 US#45 NY#5 Constantino Inv (#1)
2009-03-14 B-Mile 4:12.80 US#10 NY#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#6)
2009-02-10 B-3200 9:18.63 US#29 NY#6 NY Section 3 AA (#1)
2009-01-21 B-3200 9:22.04 Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)

2008 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-12-06 B-5k_XC 15:26.40 NY#1 NXN Boys Championships (#6)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-06-14 B-1600 4:13.94 US#57 NY#3 NY State OUT (#3)
2008-06-06 B-1600 4:15.90 NY Sect 3 D1 OUT (#1)

2008 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-01-23 B-1000 2:35.19 US#68 NY#20 Grieve Inv IN (#2)
2008-01-30 B-1500 4:05.09 US#5 NY#2 Arcaro IN (#1)
2008-02-27 B-1600 4:20.05 US#24 NY#1 NY Sec 3 IN (#1)
2008-03-08 B-1600 4:22.62 NY State IN (#2)
2008-02-04 B-1600 4:22.93 Constantino IN (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-27 B-800 1:55.81 NY#22 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)
2009-05-21 B-800 1:56.26 CNYCL Boys (#1)
2010-05-17 B-800 1:57.68 NY#87 CNYCL Boys Champs (#1)
2009-02-27 B-1000 2:26.44 US#3 NY#1 NY Section 3 qual (#1)
2009-03-07 B-1000 2:27.86 New York Statemeet (#1)
2010-01-13 B-1000 2:30.27 US#11 NY#5 George Constanino Memorial (#1)
2008-01-23 B-1000 2:35.19 US#68 NY#20 Grieve Inv IN (#2)
2009-06-13 B-1500 3:51.89 US#8 NY#2 New York State Meet (#1)
2009-06-20 B-1500 3:52.02 Nike Outdoor Nat (#2)
2010-06-19 B-1500 3:52.88 US#7 NY#1 NB Nationals (#4)
2010-02-06 B-1500 3:56.91 US#1 NY#1 Boston Indoor Games (#1)
2008-01-30 B-1500 4:05.09 US#5 NY#2 Arcaro IN (#1)
2009-06-13 B-1600 4:06.11 US#6 NY#1 New York State Meet (#1)
2010-06-12 B-1600 4:07.47 US#6 NY#1 NY State Champs (#1)
2009-05-27 B-1600 4:08.18 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)
2009-06-06 B-1600 4:10.75 Section 3 Boys State Qualifier (#1)
2008-06-14 B-1600 4:13.94 US#57 NY#3 NY State OUT (#3)
2009-05-08 B-1600 4:15.40 Oneida Invitational (#1)
2008-06-06 B-1600 4:15.90 NY Sect 3 D1 OUT (#1)
2010-05-26 B-1600 4:17.19 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)
2010-06-03 B-1600 4:17.66 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-02-05 B-1600 4:18.46 US#45 NY#5 Constantino Inv (#1)
2008-02-27 B-1600 4:20.05 US#24 NY#1 NY Sec 3 IN (#1)
2010-03-06 B-1600 4:20.07 US#42 NY#1 NY State Meet (#1)
2010-01-04 B-1600 4:21.25 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#1)
2010-03-01 B-1600 4:21.40 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2008-03-08 B-1600 4:22.62 NY State IN (#2)
2008-02-04 B-1600 4:22.93 Constantino IN (#1)
2010-02-17 B-1600 4:24.30 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)
2010-03-12 B-Mile 4:05.50 US#1 NY#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#1)
2009-06-20 B-Mile 4:07.28 US#8 NY#2 Nike Outdoor Nat (#2)
2010-06-19 B-Mile 4:08.09 US#5 NY#1 NB Nationals (#1)
2009-05-01 B-Mile 4:10.80 CNY Coaches Assoc Meet (#2)
2010-05-01 B-Mile 4:11.51 Chittenango Invite (#1)
2010-02-06 B-Mile 4:12.08 Boston Indoor Games (#1)
2009-03-14 B-Mile 4:12.80 US#10 NY#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#6)
2010-04-24 B-3000 8:21.01 US#8 NY#1 Penn Relays finals (#2)
2010-01-11 B-3000 8:38.24 US#5 NY#1 John Arcaro Memorial (#1)
2010-02-17 B-3200 9:08.18 US#6 NY#1 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)
2009-05-08 B-3200 9:09.10 US#83 NY#6 Oneida Invitational (#1)
2010-02-09 B-3200 9:12.62 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2009-02-10 B-3200 9:18.63 US#29 NY#6 NY Section 3 AA (#1)
2009-01-21 B-3200 9:22.04 Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)
2010-03-06 B-3200 9:23.29 NY State Meet (#1)
2010-01-07 B-3200 9:26.00 Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)
2010-03-01 B-3200 9:39.08 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2008-12-06 B-5k_XC 15:26.40 NY#1 NXN Boys Championships (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State