Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
    Athlete Name: Courtney Chapman
School Name: Fayetteville-Manlius ( MANLIUS, NY)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-24 G-800 2:19.39 NY#91 Section 3 Girls AA (#2)
2011-06-11 G-1500 4:23.01 US#5 NY#3 New York Federation (#3)
2011-05-07 G-1500 4:34.33 Onedia Invite (#1)
2011-05-24 G-1500 4:37.14 Section 3 Girls AA (#2)
2011-06-02 G-1500 4:38.32 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-04-30 G-Mile 4:58.06 US#45 NY#7 Chittenango Invite (#3)
2011-05-24 G-3000 10:09.56 US#69 NY#26 Section 3 Girls AA (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-30 G-5k_XC 17:53.00 NY#20 CNYCL Championships (#4)
2010-11-06 G-5k_XC 18:21.20 Section 3 Championships (#5)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 18:27.10 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#6)
2010-11-27 G-5k_XC 19:07.90 NXN New York (#17)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-03 G-1500 4:32.05 US#15 NY#8 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-12 G-1500 4:32.96 NY State Champs (#7)
2010-05-19 G-1500 4:34.87 CNYCL Girls Champs (#1)
2010-05-27 G-1500 4:38.66 Section 3 Girls Class AA Champs (#2)
2010-05-01 G-Mile 4:54.10 US#20 NY#3 Chittenango Invite (#1)
2010-05-08 G-3000 9:43.08 US#12 NY#5 Onedia Invite (#1)
2010-05-19 G-3000 9:58.56 CNYCL Girls Champs (#1)
2010-05-27 G-3000 10:03.05 Section 3 Girls Class AA Champs (#3)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-15 G-600 1:40.58 NY#76 CNYCL/OHSL Girls Champs (#2)
2010-02-03 G-1000 2:54.98 US#14 NY#7 Section 3 Girls Champs (#1)
2010-03-01 G-1000 2:55.33 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-06 G-1000 2:57.27 NY State Meet (#5)
2010-03-06 G-1000 2:57.27 NY State Meet (#6)
2010-01-13 G-1000 2:58.87 George Constanino Memorial (#1)
2010-01-23 G-1500 4:44.76 US#22 NY#16 CNYITA #5 (#1)
2010-02-03 G-1500 4:47.16 Section 3 Girls Champs (#1)
2010-01-04 G-1600 5:04.34 US#34 NY#2 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#1)
2010-01-07 G-3000 10:24.84 US#52 NY#32 Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 17:25.40 NY#6 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#1)
2009-12-05 G-5k_XC 18:20.00 NXN Championships (#26)
2009-10-21 G-5k_XC 18:23.00 Central NY Counties American (#1)
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 18:30.20 Section 3 Champs (#1)
2009-09-12 G-5k_XC 18:48.00 VVS Invitational (#2)
2009-11-28 G-5k_XC 19:20.90 NXN NY Championships (#23)
2009-10-10 G-4k_XC 14:26.73 NY#3 Manhattan Inv Eastern States (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-20 G-800 2:19.70 NY#95 CNYCL Girls (#2)
2009-05-20 G-1500 4:37.27 US#45 NY#19 CNYCL Girls (#1)
2009-05-08 G-1500 4:42.32 Oneida Invitational (#2)
2009-05-28 G-1500 4:45.23 Section 3 Girls Class AA (#1)
2009-05-01 G-Mile 4:57.26 US#23 NY#2 CNY Coaches Assoc Meet (#1)
2009-05-08 G-3000 9:48.84 US#15 NY#6 Oneida Invitational (#1)
2009-05-28 G-3000 9:48.96 Section 3 Girls Class AA (#1)
2009-06-13 G-3000 9:59.12 New York State Meet (#7)
2009-06-04 G-3000 10:07.47 Section 3 Girls Qualifier (#1)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-02-27 G-1500 4:37.07 US#5 NY#4 NY Section 3 qual (#1)
2009-03-07 G-1500 4:39.82 New York Statemeet (#3)
2009-02-05 G-1500 4:44.65 Constantino Inv (#1)
2009-03-14 G-Mile 5:00.22 US#20 NY#6 Nike Indoor Nat (#8)
2009-02-10 G-3000 10:09.23 US#22 NY#13 NY Section 3 AA (#1)

2008 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-12-06 G-5k_XC 17:53.00 NY#2 NXN Girls Championships (#7)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-06-06 G-3000 10:00.73 US#27 NY#8 NY Sect 3 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-06-14 G-3000 10:02.72 NY State OUT (#7)

2008 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-02-27 G-3000 10:07.92 US#19 NY#13 NY Sec 3 IN (#2)
2008-02-18 G-3000 10:18.68 CNYCL American IN (#1)
2008-03-08 G-3000 10:22.37 NY State IN (#8)

2007 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-09-29 G-3m_XC 17:37.00 NY#6 McQuaid 3A XC (#7)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-15 G-600 1:40.58 NY#76 CNYCL/OHSL Girls Champs (#2)
2011-05-24 G-800 2:19.39 NY#91 Section 3 Girls AA (#2)
2009-05-20 G-800 2:19.70 NY#95 CNYCL Girls (#2)
2010-02-03 G-1000 2:54.98 US#14 NY#7 Section 3 Girls Champs (#1)
2010-03-01 G-1000 2:55.33 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-06 G-1000 2:57.27 NY State Meet (#5)
2010-03-06 G-1000 2:57.27 NY State Meet (#6)
2010-01-13 G-1000 2:58.87 George Constanino Memorial (#1)
2011-06-11 G-1500 4:23.01 US#5 NY#3 New York Federation (#3)
2010-06-03 G-1500 4:32.05 US#15 NY#8 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-12 G-1500 4:32.96 NY State Champs (#7)
2011-05-07 G-1500 4:34.33 Onedia Invite (#1)
2010-05-19 G-1500 4:34.87 CNYCL Girls Champs (#1)
2009-02-27 G-1500 4:37.07 US#5 NY#4 NY Section 3 qual (#1)
2011-05-24 G-1500 4:37.14 Section 3 Girls AA (#2)
2009-05-20 G-1500 4:37.27 US#45 NY#19 CNYCL Girls (#1)
2011-06-02 G-1500 4:38.32 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-27 G-1500 4:38.66 Section 3 Girls Class AA Champs (#2)
2009-03-07 G-1500 4:39.82 New York Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-08 G-1500 4:42.32 Oneida Invitational (#2)
2009-02-05 G-1500 4:44.65 Constantino Inv (#1)
2010-01-23 G-1500 4:44.76 US#22 NY#16 CNYITA #5 (#1)
2009-05-28 G-1500 4:45.23 Section 3 Girls Class AA (#1)
2010-02-03 G-1500 4:47.16 Section 3 Girls Champs (#1)
2010-01-04 G-1600 5:04.34 US#34 NY#2 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#1)
2010-05-01 G-Mile 4:54.10 US#20 NY#3 Chittenango Invite (#1)
2009-05-01 G-Mile 4:57.26 US#23 NY#2 CNY Coaches Assoc Meet (#1)
2011-04-30 G-Mile 4:58.06 US#45 NY#7 Chittenango Invite (#3)
2009-03-14 G-Mile 5:00.22 US#20 NY#6 Nike Indoor Nat (#8)
2010-05-08 G-3000 9:43.08 US#12 NY#5 Onedia Invite (#1)
2009-05-08 G-3000 9:48.84 US#15 NY#6 Oneida Invitational (#1)
2009-05-28 G-3000 9:48.96 Section 3 Girls Class AA (#1)
2010-05-19 G-3000 9:58.56 CNYCL Girls Champs (#1)
2009-06-13 G-3000 9:59.12 New York State Meet (#7)
2008-06-06 G-3000 10:00.73 US#27 NY#8 NY Sect 3 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-06-14 G-3000 10:02.72 NY State OUT (#7)
2010-05-27 G-3000 10:03.05 Section 3 Girls Class AA Champs (#3)
2009-06-04 G-3000 10:07.47 Section 3 Girls Qualifier (#1)
2008-02-27 G-3000 10:07.92 US#19 NY#13 NY Sec 3 IN (#2)
2009-02-10 G-3000 10:09.23 US#22 NY#13 NY Section 3 AA (#1)
2011-05-24 G-3000 10:09.56 US#69 NY#26 Section 3 Girls AA (#1)
2008-02-18 G-3000 10:18.68 CNYCL American IN (#1)
2008-03-08 G-3000 10:22.37 NY State IN (#8)
2010-01-07 G-3000 10:24.84 US#52 NY#32 Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 17:25.40 NY#6 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#1)
2010-10-30 G-5k_XC 17:53.00 NY#20 CNYCL Championships (#4)
2008-12-06 G-5k_XC 17:53.00 NY#2 NXN Girls Championships (#7)
2009-12-05 G-5k_XC 18:20.00 NXN Championships (#26)
2010-11-06 G-5k_XC 18:21.20 Section 3 Championships (#5)
2009-10-21 G-5k_XC 18:23.00 Central NY Counties American (#1)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 18:27.10 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#6)
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 18:30.20 Section 3 Champs (#1)
2009-09-12 G-5k_XC 18:48.00 VVS Invitational (#2)
2010-11-27 G-5k_XC 19:07.90 NXN New York (#17)
2009-11-28 G-5k_XC 19:20.90 NXN NY Championships (#23)
2007-09-29 G-3m_XC 17:37.00 NY#6 McQuaid 3A XC (#7)
2009-10-10 G-4k_XC 14:26.73 NY#3 Manhattan Inv Eastern States (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State