Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Brunswick ( BRUNSWICK, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.80 OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.99 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.30 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 43.60 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2014-05-14 B-4x100 43.61 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 43.73 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.82 pre OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.80 OH#29 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:24.22 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 7:57.01 OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:00.67 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x800 8:03.67 OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2014-05-02 B-4x16 18:44.30 OH#16 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.56 OH#72 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.73 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.87 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.71 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:22.83 OH#32 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:24.36 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:24.80 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.73 OH#100 OH D1 Steele District (#6)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.60 OH D1 Steele District (#6)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:59.75 OH#30 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 8:03.89 NOC - Valley Division (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:04.47 OH D1 Steele District (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:33.14 OH#21 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#12)
2012-03-04 B-4x200 1:33.47 Kent State HS Open #3 (#6)
2012-03-04 B-4x400 3:34.44 OH#25 Kent State HS Open #3 (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.80 OH#99 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.46 OH#34 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-05-11 B-4x200 1:29.50 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:29.59 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.81 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:30.19 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:30.22 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:30.82 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:21.00 OH#12 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:21.95 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:22.75 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#4)
2011-05-11 B-4x400 3:23.48 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:24.11 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2011-04-23 B-4x400 3:24.71 Comet Relays (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.97 US#89 OH#16 OATCCC D1 Championship (#7)
2011-03-13 B-4x200 1:32.42 GaREAT American Indoor Nationals (#1)
2011-02-20 B-4x200 1:33.40 Kent State #2 (#4)
2011-02-08 B-4x200 1:34.48 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#9)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:34.48 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#9)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:35.29 Kent State #3 (#18)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:31.33 OH#17 OATCCC D1 Championship (#12)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 B-4x100 42.87 OH#30 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.09 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.34 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.38 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 43.95 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.39 OH#16 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.57 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:29.67 pre OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:29.67 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.72 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.77 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:33.96 OH#23 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#14)
2010-03-07 B-4x200 1:34.84 Kent State #3 (#10)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-18 B-4x100 43.27 OH#50 Dublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2009-05-01 B-4x100 43.34 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 43.75 Comet Relays (#1)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:29.43 OH#35 Dublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2009-04-04 B-4x200 1:32.34 Avon Lake (#1)
2009-04-18 B-4x400 3:21.27 OH#18 Dublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:21.71 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.70 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#10)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-07 B-4x400 3:25.36 US#57 OH#8 Kent State #3 (#4)
2009-03-21 B-4x400 3:26.10 OATCC State Div 1 (#6)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-24 B-4x800 7:50.02 US#35 OH#3 OH Reg 2 Div I (#3)
2006-06-02 B-4x800 7:51.12 OH State D1 (#3)

2005 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1899-12-30 B-4x800 7:56.97 OH#10 Region (#2)

2000 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-06-03 B-4x800 7:57.95 US#88 OH#4 Div 1 Finals (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.80 OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 42.87 OH#30 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.99 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.09 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 43.27 OH#50 Dublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.30 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2009-05-01 B-4x100 43.34 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.34 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.38 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.56 OH#72 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 43.60 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2014-05-14 B-4x100 43.61 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.73 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 43.73 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.73 OH#100 OH D1 Steele District (#6)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 43.75 Comet Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.80 OH#99 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.82 pre OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.87 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 43.95 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.39 OH#16 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.57 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#2)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:29.43 OH#35 Dublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.46 OH#34 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-05-11 B-4x200 1:29.50 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:29.59 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:29.67 pre OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:29.67 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.72 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.77 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.81 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:30.19 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:30.22 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:30.82 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#2)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.97 US#89 OH#16 OATCCC D1 Championship (#7)
2009-04-04 B-4x200 1:32.34 Avon Lake (#1)
2011-03-13 B-4x200 1:32.42 GaREAT American Indoor Nationals (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.60 OH D1 Steele District (#6)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.71 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:33.14 OH#21 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#12)
2011-02-20 B-4x200 1:33.40 Kent State #2 (#4)
2012-03-04 B-4x200 1:33.47 Kent State HS Open #3 (#6)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:33.96 OH#23 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#14)
2011-02-08 B-4x200 1:34.48 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#9)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:34.48 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#9)
2010-03-07 B-4x200 1:34.84 Kent State #3 (#10)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:35.29 Kent State #3 (#18)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:21.00 OH#12 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2009-04-18 B-4x400 3:21.27 OH#18 Dublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:21.71 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.80 OH#29 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:21.95 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:22.75 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#4)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:22.83 OH#32 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2011-05-11 B-4x400 3:23.48 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:24.11 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:24.22 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:24.36 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2009-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.70 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#10)
2011-04-23 B-4x400 3:24.71 Comet Relays (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:24.80 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2009-03-07 B-4x400 3:25.36 US#57 OH#8 Kent State #3 (#4)
2009-03-21 B-4x400 3:26.10 OATCC State Div 1 (#6)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:31.33 OH#17 OATCCC D1 Championship (#12)
2012-03-04 B-4x400 3:34.44 OH#25 Kent State HS Open #3 (#9)
2006-05-24 B-4x800 7:50.02 US#35 OH#3 OH Reg 2 Div I (#3)
2006-06-02 B-4x800 7:51.12 OH State D1 (#3)
1899-12-30 B-4x800 7:56.97 OH#10 Region (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 7:57.01 OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2000-06-03 B-4x800 7:57.95 US#88 OH#4 Div 1 Finals (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:59.75 OH#30 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:00.67 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x800 8:03.67 OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 8:03.89 NOC - Valley Division (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:04.47 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x16 18:44.30 OH#16 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State