Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Euclid ( EUCLID, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.74 OH#35 Euclid Relays (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.30 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.69 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.01 OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.63 Optimist Meet (#8)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.43 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#4)
2015-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.51 Ned Weingart Relays (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:32.36 OH#12 OH Indoor State Meet (#9)
2015-02-27 B-4x200 1:34.74 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:34.93 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#3)
2015-01-17 B-4x200 1:35.14 Jerome Fields HS Open (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.56 OH#64 Euclid Relays (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.70 OH#37 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.51 OH D1 Mentor District (#5)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:32.59 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#7)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:32.91 Ned Weingart Relays (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-02 B-4x200 1:32.93 OH#20 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#3)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:35.66 Rubber City HS Open (#16)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:29.68 OH#13 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#10)
2014-03-02 B-4x400 3:31.85 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.09 OH#33 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2013-04-20 B-4x100 43.20 Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.26 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2013-05-15 B-4x100 43.27 Lake Erie League Championships (#3)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.34 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 44.00 OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.69 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:32.50 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:31.91 US#92 OH#9 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#8)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:32.28 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#2)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:32.42 Rubber City HS Open (#4)
2013-03-08 B-4x400 3:28.00 OH#8 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:28.21 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#7)
2013-02-16 B-4x400 3:32.11 Rubber City HS Open (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.40 OH#69 Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 43.97 Lake Erie League Championship (#4)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:30.25 OH#63 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.62 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.62 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:30.90 Kurt Frankel Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:31.20 Eastmoor Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:31.30 Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:32.41 Wm E. Ward Invitational (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:31.46 US#81 OH#10 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#8)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:31.77 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#3)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:33.20 Youngstown State HS Open #4 (#2)
2012-03-04 B-4x200 1:33.77 Kent State HS Open #3 (#7)
2012-03-04 B-4x400 3:35.08 OH#26 Kent State HS Open #3 (#10)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-16 B-4x100 43.70 OH#89 Frank Rossi Valkyre Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.77 Euclid Relays (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.91 OH D1 Mentor District (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:31.62 OH D1 Mentor District (#5)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:31.95 Poland Seminary Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:32.26 Ned Weingart Relays (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.35 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#5)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:32.49 William E. Ward Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:32.58 Euclid Relays (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-08 B-4x200 1:30.59 US#30 OH#2 GaREAT Open (#1)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:30.94 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#3)
2011-02-08 B-4x200 1:30.94 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#3)
2011-02-20 B-4x200 1:33.33 Kent State #2 (#3)
2011-02-05 B-4x200 1:35.92 Ohio State Open #2 (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.09 OH#46 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#7)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.75 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.91 OH D1 Districts (#3)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-13 B-4x200 1:31.76 US#72 OH#11 GaREAT American Scholastic (#2)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:33.80 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#11)
2010-01-23 B-4x200 1:35.54 Kent State HS Open #1 (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-14 B-4x100 43.23 OH#47 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.32 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2009-03-28 B-4x100 43.61 Golden Eagle Relays (#2)
2009-04-11 B-4x100 43.91 Eastmoor Invite (#3)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 43.94 Poland Optimist (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 43.94 Austintown Fitch (#2)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.35 OH#34 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2009-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.40 Euclid Relays (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.70 OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.94 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.21 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:30.36 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#8)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.17 Poland Optimist (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.17 Austintown Fitch (#2)
2009-03-28 B-4x200 1:31.18 Golden Eagle Relays (#2)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:31.99 Mehock Relays (#7)
2009-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.16 Eastmoor Invite (#4)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:21.18 OH#15 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-27 B-4x400 3:21.36 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#2)
2009-05-27 B-4x400 3:21.69 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-08 B-4x400 3:22.60 Euclid Relays (#2)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:23.09 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-14 B-4x400 3:23.36 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.61 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-03-28 B-SMR 3:47.87 OH#4 Golden Eagle Relays (#2)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:30.67 US#28 OH#7 OATCC State Div 1 (#6)
2009-03-07 B-4x200 1:32.18 Kent State #3 (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.09 OH#33 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.09 OH#46 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#7)
2013-04-20 B-4x100 43.20 Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational (#1)
2009-05-14 B-4x100 43.23 OH#47 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.26 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2013-05-15 B-4x100 43.27 Lake Erie League Championships (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.32 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.34 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.40 OH#69 Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.56 OH#64 Euclid Relays (#3)
2009-03-28 B-4x100 43.61 Golden Eagle Relays (#2)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 43.70 OH#89 Frank Rossi Valkyre Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.75 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.77 Euclid Relays (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.91 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2009-04-11 B-4x100 43.91 Eastmoor Invite (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.91 OH D1 Mentor District (#5)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 43.94 Poland Optimist (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 43.94 Austintown Fitch (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 43.97 Lake Erie League Championship (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 44.00 OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.35 OH#34 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2009-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.40 Euclid Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.70 OH#37 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.70 OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2015-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.74 OH#35 Euclid Relays (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.94 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.21 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:30.25 OH#63 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.30 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:30.36 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#8)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.51 OH D1 Mentor District (#5)
2011-01-08 B-4x200 1:30.59 US#30 OH#2 GaREAT Open (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.62 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.62 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:30.67 US#28 OH#7 OATCC State Div 1 (#6)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.69 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:30.90 Kurt Frankel Invitational (#1)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:30.94 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#3)
2011-02-08 B-4x200 1:30.94 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.01 OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#3)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.17 Poland Optimist (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.17 Austintown Fitch (#2)
2009-03-28 B-4x200 1:31.18 Golden Eagle Relays (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:31.20 Eastmoor Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:31.30 Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:31.46 US#81 OH#10 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#8)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:31.62 OH D1 Mentor District (#5)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.63 Optimist Meet (#8)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.69 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2010-03-13 B-4x200 1:31.76 US#72 OH#11 GaREAT American Scholastic (#2)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:31.77 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:31.91 US#92 OH#9 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#8)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:31.95 Poland Seminary Invitational (#2)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:31.99 Mehock Relays (#7)
2009-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.16 Eastmoor Invite (#4)
2009-03-07 B-4x200 1:32.18 Kent State #3 (#5)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:32.26 Ned Weingart Relays (#6)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:32.28 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.35 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#5)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:32.36 OH#12 OH Indoor State Meet (#9)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:32.41 Wm E. Ward Invitational (#2)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:32.42 Rubber City HS Open (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.43 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#4)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:32.49 William E. Ward Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:32.50 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2015-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.51 Ned Weingart Relays (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:32.58 Euclid Relays (#3)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:32.59 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#7)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:32.91 Ned Weingart Relays (#2)
2014-03-02 B-4x200 1:32.93 OH#20 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#3)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:33.20 Youngstown State HS Open #4 (#2)
2011-02-20 B-4x200 1:33.33 Kent State #2 (#3)
2012-03-04 B-4x200 1:33.77 Kent State HS Open #3 (#7)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:33.80 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#11)
2015-02-27 B-4x200 1:34.74 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:34.93 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#3)
2015-01-17 B-4x200 1:35.14 Jerome Fields HS Open (#6)
2010-01-23 B-4x200 1:35.54 Kent State HS Open #1 (#4)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:35.66 Rubber City HS Open (#16)
2011-02-05 B-4x200 1:35.92 Ohio State Open #2 (#6)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:21.18 OH#15 OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-27 B-4x400 3:21.36 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#2)
2009-05-27 B-4x400 3:21.69 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-08 B-4x400 3:22.60 Euclid Relays (#2)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:23.09 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-14 B-4x400 3:23.36 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.61 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2013-03-08 B-4x400 3:28.00 OH#8 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:28.21 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#7)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:29.68 OH#13 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#10)
2014-03-02 B-4x400 3:31.85 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#4)
2013-02-16 B-4x400 3:32.11 Rubber City HS Open (#1)
2012-03-04 B-4x400 3:35.08 OH#26 Kent State HS Open #3 (#10)
2009-03-28 B-SMR 3:47.87 OH#4 Golden Eagle Relays (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State