College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Waubonsie Valley ( AURORA, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.81
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2015-05-14
B-4x100
44.10
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-21
B-4x100
44.35
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:29.42
IL#39
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-17
B-4x200
1:30.95
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:32.18
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:24.71
IL#46
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-17
B-4x400
3:30.27
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
B-4x400
3:32.29
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-14
B-4x800
8:16.30
IL#99
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-14
B-4x800
8:20.30
Oswego Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-05-21
B-4x800
8:24.16
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-17
B-4x800
8:35.69
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-20
B-4x200
1:37.62
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-20
B-4x400
3:41.26
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-03-07
B-4x800
8:27.29
IL#60
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-09
B-4x100
44.03
DuPage County Championships
(#6)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
44.24
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-15
B-4x100
44.48
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#5)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
44.59
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2014-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.22
IL#62
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:30.26
DuPage County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-06
B-4x200
1:30.60
Valley Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-15
B-4x200
1:32.44
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#4)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:34.01
Red Grange Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-06
B-4x400
3:29.60
Valley Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-22
B-4x800
8:20.35
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-25
B-4x800
8:29.06
Red Grange Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-15
B-4x800
8:30.25
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#8)
2014-04-10
B-4x800
8:37.90
Joliet West Boys F/S Invitational
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-21
B-4x200
1:34.36
IL#38
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-03-29
B-4x200
1:35.69
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2014-03-08
B-4x200
1:35.80
Centennial Charger Classic
(#5)
2014-03-21
B-4x400
3:39.88
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-16
B-4x100
43.23
IL#58
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
43.39
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-30
B-4x100
43.50
Valley Boys Triangular
(#2)
2013-05-09
B-4x100
43.59
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#5)
2013-04-06
B-4x100
44.91
Saxon Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-16
B-4x200
1:29.02
IL#16
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-12
B-4x200
1:29.11
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:29.55
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2013-05-25
B-4x200
1:30.14
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2013-05-09
B-4x200
1:31.02
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#4)
2013-05-24
B-4x400
3:21.88
IL#16 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2013-05-16
B-4x400
3:22.33
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-30
B-4x400
3:26.70
Valley Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:26.79
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-09
B-4x400
3:31.28
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#6)
2013-04-27
B-4x800
8:23.74
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-16
B-4x800
8:32.13
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#12)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
B-4x200
1:35.48
IL#63
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#4)
2013-03-01
B-4x200
1:37.44
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2013-02-16
B-4x400
3:34.50
IL#39
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-01
B-4x400
3:39.70
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:40.50
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#9)
2013-03-01
B-4x800
8:31.26
IL#77
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-4x800
8:39.52
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#7)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-17
B-4x100
42.67
IL#35
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.03
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#22)
2012-05-10
B-4x100
43.09
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#5)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
43.25
DuPage County Meet
(#4)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
43.37
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-01
B-4x100
43.60
Valley Triangular
(#2)
2012-04-13
B-4x100
44.60
Gus Scott Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-01
B-4x200
1:29.40
IL#36
Valley Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x200
1:30.49
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#2)
2012-04-13
B-4x200
1:31.95
Gus Scott Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:32.24
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
B-4x400
3:19.07
IL#7
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x400
3:20.94
Saxons Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:23.55
DuPage County Meet
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:23.74
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#23)
2012-05-10
B-4x400
3:25.14
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x400
3:27.51
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
B-4x800
8:34.27
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#11)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:32.20
IL#11
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#4)
2012-03-16
B-4x200
1:32.38
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-02-18
B-4x200
1:35.20
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-02
B-4x200
1:35.42
Aurora City Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-4x400
3:24.25
US#33 IL#2
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#2)
2012-03-16
B-4x400
3:25.62
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-02-18
B-4x400
3:28.40
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-02
B-4x400
3:34.71
Aurora City Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-24
B-4x400
3:40.50
WWS Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-02-24
B-4x800
8:41.60
WWS Boys Triangular
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-06
B-4x100
44.64
DuPage County Championships
(#5)
2011-05-19
B-4x100
44.68
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#10)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
44.77
Saxon Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-19
B-4x200
1:31.04
IL#78
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#4)
2011-04-30
B-4x200
1:31.90
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:32.15
DuPage County Championships
(#6)
2011-05-19
B-4x400
3:25.50
IL#73
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:25.61
DuPage County Championships
(#4)
2011-05-12
B-4x400
3:26.07
Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship
(#1)
2011-04-30
B-4x400
3:27.90
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2011-04-15
B-4x400
3:28.09
Gus Scott Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x400
3:33.34
Saxon Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-19
B-4x800
8:08.94
IL#58
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-06
B-4x800
8:09.14
DuPage County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-15
B-4x800
8:31.77
Gus Scott Invitational
(#3)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-05
B-4x200
1:36.88
Aurora All-City Meet
(#2)
2011-03-16
B-4x200
1:37.80
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#8)
2011-03-16
B-4x400
3:30.61
IL#21
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#1)
2011-03-05
B-4x400
3:38.94
Aurora All-City Meet
(#1)
2011-03-16
B-4x800
8:16.19
IL#26
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#2)
2011-03-05
B-4x800
8:24.45
Aurora All-City Meet
(#1)
2011-03-26
B-4x800
8:25.50
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#12)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-16
B-4x100
43.62
IL#95
Gus Scott Invite
(#3)
2010-05-08
B-4x100
43.70
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#1)
2010-05-13
B-4x100
43.76
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#2)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
44.24
Red Grange Invite
(#6)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
44.28
IL 3A Aurora West Sectional
(#10)
2010-04-10
B-4x100
44.32
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#6)
2010-05-01
B-4x100
44.46
Red Ribbon Invite
(#8)
2010-05-08
B-4x200
1:32.09
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#1)
2010-05-13
B-4x200
1:33.03
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#2)
2010-05-13
B-4x400
3:31.16
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#4)
2010-04-23
B-4x400
3:32.38
Red Grange Invite
(#6)
2010-05-22
B-4x800
7:59.25
IL#28
IL 3A Aurora West Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-28
B-4x800
8:10.05
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#10)
2010-04-23
B-4x800
8:18.57
Red Grange Invite
(#5)
2010-05-13
B-4x800
8:27.10
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#4)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
B-4x100
43.37
IL#47
Plainfield Central Sectional
(#6)
2009-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.89
IL#47
Plainfield Central Sectional
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-17
B-4x100
42.67
IL#35
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.03
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#22)
2012-05-10
B-4x100
43.09
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#5)
2013-05-16
B-4x100
43.23
IL#58
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
43.25
DuPage County Meet
(#4)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
43.37
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
B-4x100
43.37
IL#47
Plainfield Central Sectional
(#6)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
43.39
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-30
B-4x100
43.50
Valley Boys Triangular
(#2)
2013-05-09
B-4x100
43.59
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#5)
2012-05-01
B-4x100
43.60
Valley Triangular
(#2)
2010-04-16
B-4x100
43.62
IL#95
Gus Scott Invite
(#3)
2010-05-08
B-4x100
43.70
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#1)
2010-05-13
B-4x100
43.76
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.81
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
44.03
DuPage County Championships
(#6)
2015-05-14
B-4x100
44.10
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
44.24
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
44.24
Red Grange Invite
(#6)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
44.28
IL 3A Aurora West Sectional
(#10)
2010-04-10
B-4x100
44.32
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#6)
2015-05-21
B-4x100
44.35
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-01
B-4x100
44.46
Red Ribbon Invite
(#8)
2014-05-15
B-4x100
44.48
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#5)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
44.59
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2012-04-13
B-4x100
44.60
Gus Scott Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
44.64
DuPage County Championships
(#5)
2011-05-19
B-4x100
44.68
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#10)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
44.77
Saxon Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-06
B-4x100
44.91
Saxon Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-16
B-4x200
1:29.02
IL#16
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-12
B-4x200
1:29.11
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-01
B-4x200
1:29.40
IL#36
Valley Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:29.42
IL#39
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:29.55
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2013-05-25
B-4x200
1:30.14
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2014-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.22
IL#62
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:30.26
DuPage County Championships
(#3)
2012-05-10
B-4x200
1:30.49
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#2)
2014-05-06
B-4x200
1:30.60
Valley Boys Triangular
(#1)
2009-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.89
IL#47
Plainfield Central Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-17
B-4x200
1:30.95
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-09
B-4x200
1:31.02
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#4)
2011-05-19
B-4x200
1:31.04
IL#78
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#4)
2011-04-30
B-4x200
1:31.90
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2012-04-13
B-4x200
1:31.95
Gus Scott Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-08
B-4x200
1:32.09
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:32.15
DuPage County Championships
(#6)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:32.18
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:32.20
IL#11
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#4)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:32.24
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-16
B-4x200
1:32.38
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2014-05-15
B-4x200
1:32.44
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#4)
2010-05-13
B-4x200
1:33.03
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:34.01
Red Grange Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-21
B-4x200
1:34.36
IL#38
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2012-02-18
B-4x200
1:35.20
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-02
B-4x200
1:35.42
Aurora City Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-4x200
1:35.48
IL#63
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#4)
2014-03-29
B-4x200
1:35.69
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2014-03-08
B-4x200
1:35.80
Centennial Charger Classic
(#5)
2011-03-05
B-4x200
1:36.88
Aurora All-City Meet
(#2)
2013-03-01
B-4x200
1:37.44
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2015-03-20
B-4x200
1:37.62
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2011-03-16
B-4x200
1:37.80
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#8)
2008-05-24
B-4x400
3:17.66
US#70 IL#2
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#2)
2005-05-28
B-4x400
3:18.06
US#47 IL#2 p
Statemeet Boys 2A
(#2)
2012-05-17
B-4x400
3:19.07
IL#7
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x400
3:20.94
Saxons Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x400
3:21.88
IL#16 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2013-05-16
B-4x400
3:22.33
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:23.55
DuPage County Meet
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:23.74
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#23)
2012-03-24
B-4x400
3:24.25
US#33 IL#2
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#2)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:24.71
IL#46
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-10
B-4x400
3:25.14
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#1)
2011-05-19
B-4x400
3:25.50
IL#73
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:25.61
DuPage County Championships
(#4)
2012-03-16
B-4x400
3:25.62
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2011-05-12
B-4x400
3:26.07
Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship
(#1)
2013-04-30
B-4x400
3:26.70
Valley Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:26.79
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
B-4x400
3:27.51
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2008-03-21
B-4x400
3:27.84
US#89 IL#6
Proviso East IN
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-4x400
3:27.90
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2011-04-15
B-4x400
3:28.09
Gus Scott Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-18
B-4x400
3:28.40
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-06
B-4x400
3:29.60
Valley Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-17
B-4x400
3:30.27
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-16
B-4x400
3:30.61
IL#21
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#1)
2010-05-13
B-4x400
3:31.16
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-05-09
B-4x400
3:31.28
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#6)
2015-05-14
B-4x400
3:32.29
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2010-04-23
B-4x400
3:32.38
Red Grange Invite
(#6)
2011-04-09
B-4x400
3:33.34
Saxon Invitational
(#6)
2013-02-16
B-4x400
3:34.50
IL#39
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-02
B-4x400
3:34.71
Aurora City Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
B-4x400
3:38.94
Aurora All-City Meet
(#1)
2013-03-01
B-4x400
3:39.70
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2014-03-21
B-4x400
3:39.88
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2012-02-24
B-4x400
3:40.50
WWS Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:40.50
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#9)
2015-03-20
B-4x400
3:41.26
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2009-05-30
B-4x800
7:43.39
US#11 IL#1
IL Statemeet
(#1)
2007-05-26
B-4x800
7:50.37
US#50 IL#9
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#2)
2009-05-30
B-4x800
7:51.12
pre
IL Statemeet
(#3)
2009-05-23
B-4x800
7:51.89
Plainfield Central Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-22
B-4x800
7:59.25
IL#28
IL 3A Aurora West Sectional
(#5)
2009-03-21
B-4x800
8:04.28
US#53 IL#6
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-19
B-4x800
8:08.94
IL#58
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-06
B-4x800
8:09.14
DuPage County Championships
(#2)
2010-05-28
B-4x800
8:10.05
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#10)
2008-03-15
B-4x800
8:11.27
Gene Armer IN
(#2)
2008-03-15
B-4x800
8:11.27
IL#9
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-16
B-4x800
8:16.19
IL#26
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-05-14
B-4x800
8:16.30
IL#99
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2010-04-23
B-4x800
8:18.57
Red Grange Invite
(#5)
2015-04-14
B-4x800
8:20.30
Oswego Boys Quad
(#1)
2014-05-22
B-4x800
8:20.35
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-04-27
B-4x800
8:23.74
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-21
B-4x800
8:24.16
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2011-03-05
B-4x800
8:24.45
Aurora All-City Meet
(#1)
2011-03-26
B-4x800
8:25.50
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#12)
2010-05-13
B-4x800
8:27.10
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-07
B-4x800
8:27.29
IL#60
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page