Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Waubonsie Valley, IL
City: AURORA
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Caton, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:26.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#48)
2015-10-16 York, Wes (2018) B-3m_XC 15:27.60 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#14)
2015-10-10 Caton, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:38.99 West Aurora Stampede (#5)
2015-10-16 Freitag, Christian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:41.40 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#20)
2015-10-16 Blackmore, Riley (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.90 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#22)
2015-10-16 Caton, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.50 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#23)
2015-09-12 Colvin, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#81)
2015-09-12 Blackmore, Riley (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#84)
2015-09-12 Miller, Riley (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#94)
2015-09-12 Freitag, Christian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#100)
2015-10-10 Colvin, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.54 West Aurora Stampede (#18)
2015-10-10 Blackmore, Riley (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.40 West Aurora Stampede (#20)
2015-09-19 Caton, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.61 Flt 1 Minooka Flight Invitational (#7)
2015-10-16 Rader, Austin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:59.80 JV DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#7)
2015-09-26 Tsagaris, Cassandra (2017) G-3m_XC 17:56.50 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#3)
2015-10-16 Tsagaris, Cassandra (2017) G-3m_XC 18:05.70 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#16)
2015-10-07 Tsagaris, Cassandra (2017) G-3m_XC 18:14.30 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#34)
2015-10-03 Vitro, Sarah (2019) G-3m_XC 18:56.50 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#19)
2015-09-19 Tsagaris, Cassandra (2017) G-3m_XC 18:56.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#84)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Spikener, Haneef (2017) B-100 11.28 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#5)
2015-04-17 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-100 11.31 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 22.68 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 22.81 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#8)
2015-06-06 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 22.85 NWITake Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 22.94 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Sutton, Tristan (2016) B-200 22.96 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#9)
2015-07-05 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 23.07 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-14 Sutton, Tristan (2016) B-200 23.15 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#11)
2015-07-12 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 23.15 w(-1.1)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-21 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 23.16 pre NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-21 Sutton, Tristan (2016) B-200 23.25 pre NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-06-14 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 23.30 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-17 Sutton, Tristan (2016) B-200 23.30 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-07-05 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 23.30 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-17 Spikener, Haneef (2017) B-200 23.33 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 Spikener, Haneef (2017) B-200 23.39 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#6)
2015-06-14 Spikener, Haneef (2017) B-200 23.40 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-08 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-400 49.64 IL#36 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#8)
2015-07-12 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-400 50.17 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-05 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-400 50.31 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-02 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-400 50.81 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2015-06-06 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-400 51.12 Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#2)
2015-06-14 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-400 51.30 AAU Central District Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-14 Burke, Charles (2017) B-400 51.40 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-06-28 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-400 51.47 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#4)
2015-05-14 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-400 51.74 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-17 Bauman, Spencer (2016) B-400 52.02 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-06-14 Spikener, Haneef (2017) B-400 52.20 AAU Central District Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-24 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-400 52.36 Red Grange Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Burke, Charles (2017) B-400 52.49 Red Ribbon Classic (#1)
2015-05-21 York, Wes (2018) B-800 1:58.80 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Colvin, Justin (2016) B-800 2:00.40 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-04-17 Miller, Riley (2016) B-800 2:01.60 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 York, Wes (2018) B-800 2:02.61 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Colvin, Justin (2016) B-800 2:03.10 Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-02 Bauman, Spencer (2016) B-800 2:03.19 Red Ribbon Classic (#6)
2015-05-02 York, Wes (2018) B-800 2:04.25 Red Ribbon Classic (#1)
2015-04-24 Colvin, Justin (2016) B-800 2:04.46 Red Grange Invitational (#7)
2015-06-06 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-800 2:04.83 Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Klaus, Matt (2017) B-800 2:04.98 Red Ribbon Classic (#2)
2015-05-21 Miller, Riley (2016) B-1600 4:31.57 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-04-17 Caton, Justin (2016) B-1600 4:34.96 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Miller, Riley (2016) B-1600 4:37.13 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-14 Caton, Justin (2016) B-1600 4:37.13 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-04-11 Miller, Riley (2016) B-1600 4:38.20 Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual (#2)
2015-04-17 Colvin, Justin (2016) B-1600 4:38.54 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 Miller, Riley (2016) B-1600 4:38.66 Red Grange Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Caton, Justin (2016) B-1600 4:42.15 Red Ribbon Classic (#9)
2015-05-14 Rader, Austin (2017) B-1600 4:43.00 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-18 York, Wes (2018) B-1600 4:43.38 Naperville Central ABC Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 Vollrath, Jon (2015) B-1600 4:43.47 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#6)
2015-05-21 Rader, Austin (2017) B-1600 4:43.58 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#23)
2015-05-21 Caton, Justin (2016) B-3200 10:00.99 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#14)
2015-05-02 Miller, Riley (2016) B-3200 10:02.37 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2015-05-02 Blackmore, Riley (2016) B-3200 10:12.40 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2015-04-11 Caton, Justin (2016) B-3200 10:17.60 Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual (#2)
2015-06-14 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.47 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-29 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.47 IL#8 pre w(1.6)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-30 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.56 w(1.1)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-06-28 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.58 NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#3)
2015-08-08 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.59 pre w(2.1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-05-21 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.68 pre NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-06-28 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.70 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#4)
2015-05-21 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.73 NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.82 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#1)
2015-04-17 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-110H 15.01 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-110H 15.02 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-21 Penny, Jeff (2015) B-110H 15.07 NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-01-01 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-110H 15.14 NWIPaul Wallace Classic (#4)
2015-05-21 Penny, Jeff (2015) B-110H 15.20 pre NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-17 Penny, Jeff (2015) B-110H 15.30 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-06-14 Penny, Jeff (2015) B-110H 15.30 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-24 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-110H 15.32 NWIRed Grange Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Penny, Jeff (2015) B-110H 15.36 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#4)
2015-05-14 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-110H 15.48 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Penny, Jeff (2015) B-110H 15.51 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-06-28 Penny, Jeff (2015) B-110H 15.51 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#9)
2015-04-24 Penny, Jeff (2015) B-110H 15.72 NWIRed Grange Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Penny, Jeff (2015) B-300H 39.62 IL#38 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-17 Penny, Jeff (2015) B-300H 39.85 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Penny, Jeff (2015) B-300H 40.33 Red Ribbon Classic (#1)
2015-05-29 Penny, Jeff (2015) B-300H 40.36 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2015-04-24 Penny, Jeff (2015) B-300H 40.45 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Penny, Jeff (2015) B-300H 40.86 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-300H 40.98 Red Ribbon Classic (#4)
2015-04-17 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-300H 41.14 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-400H 57.37 IL#7 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-28 Penny, Jeff (2015) B-400H 58.28 IL#10 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#5)
2015-04-17 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-HJ 6'3" IL#71 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-HJ 6'3" IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-07-05 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-HJ 6'0" AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Red Ribbon Classic (#6)
2015-05-14 Penny, Jeff (2015) B-LJ 21'2.75" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#10)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.10 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.35 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.42 IL#39 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.95 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.18 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.71 IL#46 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.27 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.29 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.30 IL#99 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.30 Oswego Boys Quad (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 Durns, Tony (2015) B-55 6.56 IL#13 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-21 Durns, Tony (2015) B-55 6.58 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2011-03-16 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-55 6.60 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#3)
2011-03-26 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-55 6.60 IL#39 pre IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#8)
2011-03-26 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-55 6.62 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#11)
2014-02-28 Durns, Tony (2015) B-55 6.70 WWS Boys Triangular (#1)
2010-03-17 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-55 6.72 IL#90 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2010-03-18 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-55 6.72 Upstate 8 Conference (#1)
2010-03-06 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-55 6.72 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2011-03-16 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-55 6.74 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#6)
2010-03-17 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-55 6.76 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2010-03-18 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-55 6.76 pre Upstate 8 Conference (#1)
2013-03-18 Durns, Tony (2015) B-55 6.79 pre Upstate Eight F/S Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-55 6.85 WWS Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-03-18 Durns, Tony (2015) B-55 6.85 Upstate Eight F/S Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 Wabomnor, Bryant (2012) B-55 6.85 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#11)
2012-03-10 Wabomnor, Bryant (2012) B-55 6.88 Paul Bergeson Invitational (#1)
2011-03-21 Nelson, Chase (2013) B-55 6.89 Upstate 8 Boys F/S Championship (#2)
2012-03-10 Burke, John (2013) B-55 6.91 Paul Bergeson Invitational (#3)
2012-03-02 Wabomnor, Bryant (2012) B-55 6.91 Aurora City Invitational (#5)
2015-02-27 Spikener, Haneef (2017) B-55 6.93 WWS Boys Triangular (#2)
2012-03-02 Wabomnor, Bryant (2012) B-55 6.93 pre Aurora City Invitational (#6)
2013-03-09 Fizer, John (2014) B-55 6.95 pre Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 Fizer, John (2014) B-55 6.97 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#16)
2015-02-27 Adams, Tae'Veion (2018) B-55 6.98 WWS Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-03-16 Durns, Terry (2013) B-55 6.98 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#18)
2012-03-10 Wabomnor, Bryant (2012) B-55 6.98 pre Paul Bergeson Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Nelson, Chase (2013) B-55 6.98 Aurora All-City Meet (#4)
2012-03-16 Spearman, Jalen (2012) B-55 6.99 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#17)
2015-03-23 Adams, Tae'Veion (2018) B-55 6.99 pre Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-02-27 Petty, Tre'Von (2018) B-55 7.00 WWS Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-03-06 Adams, Tae'Veion (2018) B-55 7.00 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#4)
2011-03-21 Nelson, Chase (2013) B-55 7.01 pre Upstate 8 Boys F/S Championship (#2)
2012-03-10 Burke, John (2013) B-55 7.01 pre Paul Bergeson Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Sutton, Tristan (2016) B-55 7.02 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#18)
2012-03-02 Spearman, Jalen (2012) B-55 7.02 pre Aurora City Invitational (#7)
2013-03-01 Durns, Terry (2013) B-55 7.03 Aurora City Meet (#4)
2011-03-05 Nelson, Chase (2013) B-55 7.03 pre Aurora All-City Meet (#4)
2013-03-01 Durns, Terry (2013) B-55 7.04 pre Aurora City Meet (#5)
2014-02-28 Sutton, Tristan (2016) B-55 7.04 WWS Boys Triangular (#5)
2015-03-13 Gee, Rodney (2016) B-55 7.05 pre Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational (#3)
2013-02-22 Durns, Terry (2013) B-55 7.05 WWS Boys Triangular (#6)
2013-03-09 Burke, John (2013) B-55 7.07 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2014-03-08 Durns, Tony (2015) B-60 7.11 IL#26 Centennial Charger Classic (#1)
2014-03-29 Durns, Tony (2015) B-60 7.14 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#13)
2015-03-07 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-60 7.21 IL#59 Centennial Charger Classic (#4)
2015-03-07 Spikener, Haneef (2017) B-60 7.38 Centennial Charger Classic (#7)
2014-03-08 Sutton, Tristan (2016) B-60 7.48 Centennial Charger Classic (#11)
2015-03-07 Petty, Tre'Von (2018) B-60 7.49 Centennial Charger Classic (#9)
2014-03-08 Scudder, Josh (2015) B-60 7.59 Centennial Charger Classic (#9)
2014-05-22 Durns, Tony (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#2)
2009-05-23 Collins, Bobby B-100 10.93 NWIPlainfield Central Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Durns, Tony (2015) B-100 11.01 pre NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-100 11.02 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-05-22 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-100 11.06 NWIIL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#2)
2010-05-13 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-100 11.09 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2014-04-17 Durns, Tony (2015) B-100 11.13 A NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2010-04-16 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-100 11.13 NWIGus Scott Invite (#2)
2014-05-15 Durns, Tony (2015) B-100 11.14 NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Durns, Tony (2015) B-100 11.14 NWIRed Ribbon Invitational (#3)
2010-04-10 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-100 11.16 NWISchaumburg Saxon Invite (#2)
2012-05-04 Gray, Demitrious (2012) B-100 11.18 pre NWIDuPage County Meet (#5)
2010-05-13 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-100 11.22 pre NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Gray, Demitrious (2012) B-100 11.23 NWIDuPage County Meet (#6)
2014-05-03 Durns, Tony (2015) B-100 11.24 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#2)
2013-04-06 Durns, Tony (2015) B-100 11.24 pre NWISaxon Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Spikener, Haneef (2017) B-100 11.28 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#5)
2010-04-10 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-100 11.29 pre NWISchaumburg Saxon Invite (#2)
2012-05-10 Gray, Demitrious (2012) B-100 11.29 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#3)
2010-04-23 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-100 11.30 NWIRed Grange Invite (#4)
2015-04-17 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-100 11.31 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 Durns, Tony (2015) B-100 11.32 NWIDuPage County Meet (#1)
2011-05-12 Gray, Demitrious (2012) B-100 11.33 NWIUpstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#2)
2012-05-10 Gray, Demitrious (2012) B-100 11.33 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#6)
2012-05-17 Durns, Tony (2015) B-100 11.33 pre NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#8)
2012-04-13 Ameri, Austin (2012) B-100 11.36 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#3)
2013-05-09 Durns, Tony (2015) B-100 11.38 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Boys (#5)
2012-04-13 Durns, Tony (2015) B-100 11.40 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#4)
2012-05-17 Durns, Tony (2015) B-100 11.40 NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#7)
2010-05-28 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-200 22.05 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2010-05-22 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-200 22.19 NWIIL 3A Aurora West Sectional (#3)
2010-05-08 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-200 22.26 IL#12 w(0)Carlin Nalley Invite (#1)
2014-05-22 Durns, Tony (2015) B-200 22.42 pre NWIIL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-13 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-200 22.43 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-03 Durns, Tony (2015) B-200 22.55 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#1)
2014-04-17 Durns, Tony (2015) B-200 22.56 B NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2010-04-16 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-200 22.59 NWIGus Scott Invite (#2)
2010-04-10 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-200 22.61 NWISchaumburg Saxon Invite (#3)
2010-05-13 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-200 22.63 pre NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 22.68 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 Schafer, Kyle (2012) B-200 22.71 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#2)
2011-05-19 Gray, Demitrious (2012) B-200 22.77 IL#59 pre w(-0.7)IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#6)
2012-05-10 Gray, Demitrious (2012) B-200 22.78 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#6)
2012-05-04 Waldron, Dan (2013) B-200 22.80 pre NWIDuPage County Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 22.81 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#8)
2015-06-06 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 22.85 NWITake Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#2)
2012-05-10 Gray, Demitrious (2012) B-200 22.85 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#4)
2011-03-16 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-200 22.90 IL#16 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#1)
2011-05-12 Gray, Demitrious (2012) B-200 22.90 NWIUpstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#4)
2012-04-13 Burke, John (2013) B-200 22.93 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 22.93 IL#27 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#35)
2014-05-15 Sutton, Tristan (2016) B-200 22.93 NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#5)
2015-05-14 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 22.94 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2012-05-04 Waldron, Dan (2013) B-200 22.95 NWIDuPage County Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 Burke, John (2013) B-200 22.96 pre NWIDuPage County Meet (#12)
2015-05-02 Sutton, Tristan (2016) B-200 22.96 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#9)
2013-05-09 Neese, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.99 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Boys (#7)
2012-05-10 Waldron, Dan (2013) B-200 23.02 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#10)
2012-04-13 Ameri, Austin (2012) B-200 23.02 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 23.03 Centennial Charger Classic (#3)
2012-05-17 Waldron, Dan (2013) B-200 23.04 NWIIL 3A Naperville North Sectional (#7)
2013-04-12 Burke, John (2013) B-200 23.05 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2015-07-05 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 23.07 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-28 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 23.08 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#10)
2013-05-03 Durns, Tony (2015) B-200 23.08 pre NWIDuPage County Meet (#5)
2012-04-20 Gray, Demitrious (2012) B-200 23.09 NWIRed Grange Invitational (#2)
2014-06-22 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 23.10 NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#5)
2014-06-22 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 23.11 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#5)
2014-05-03 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 23.14 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#2)
2015-05-14 Sutton, Tristan (2016) B-200 23.15 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#11)
2015-07-12 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 23.15 w(-1.1)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#5)
2014-05-03 Sutton, Tristan (2016) B-200 23.16 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#9)
2015-05-21 Williams, Jaquere (2017) B-200 23.16 pre NWIIL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#9)
2011-05-19 Gray, Demitrious (2012) B-200 23.18 w(0.4)IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional (#7)
2010-03-06 Tucker, Danny (2011) B-200 23.23 IL#21 Aurora City Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Wilson, Allison Bradley University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Akinosun, Morolake The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Bearden, Jamaal Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Groeber, David University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State