Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: The Colony ( THE COLONY, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-4x100 41.75 TX#47 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 41.85 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 42.67 pre Texas Relays (#26)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 42.93 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:28.52 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:29.65 pre Texas Relays (#50)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:29.71 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 B-4x100 41.99 TX#68 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 42.15 Texas Relays (#7)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 42.49 pre Texas Relays (#8)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 42.56 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 42.82 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:28.53 TX#99 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:28.91 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.13 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:30.14 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:30.54 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:24.13 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:24.75 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-30 B-4x100 42.91 pre Texas Relays (#24)
2013-03-28 B-4x100 43.22 Plano West Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:29.81 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:30.48 pre TX Region 2-4A (#11)
2013-04-19 B-4x200 1:30.51 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#3)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:30.69 TX District 9-4A (#1)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.51 TX District 9-4A (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:32.91 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:23.85 pre TX Region 2-4A (#6)
2013-04-19 B-4x400 3:24.02 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:30.60 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2012-03-29 B-4x200 1:31.25 Plano West Co-Ed (#3)
2012-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.66 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#4)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:32.10 McKinney Boyd Relays (#5)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:22.40 TX#74 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-12 B-4x100 42.61 TX District 4 - 4A (#4)
2011-04-12 B-4x100 44.00 TX District 4 - 4A (#2)
2011-03-25 B-4x200 1:32.10 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2011-04-12 B-4x200 1:32.90 TX District 4 - 4A (#5)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:24.47 pre TX Region I-4A (#5)
2011-04-12 B-4x400 3:24.80 TX District 4 - 4A (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-15 B-4x100 43.51 TX District 5-4A (#5)

2000 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-04-08 B-DMR 10:36.56 TX#4 Texas Relays (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-4x100 41.75 TX#47 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 41.85 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 41.99 TX#68 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 42.15 Texas Relays (#7)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 42.49 pre Texas Relays (#8)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 42.56 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2011-04-12 B-4x100 42.61 TX District 4 - 4A (#4)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 42.67 pre Texas Relays (#26)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 42.82 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 42.91 pre Texas Relays (#24)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 42.93 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2013-03-28 B-4x100 43.22 Plano West Invitational (#2)
2009-04-15 B-4x100 43.51 TX District 5-4A (#5)
2011-04-12 B-4x100 44.00 TX District 4 - 4A (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:28.52 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:28.53 TX#99 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:28.91 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:29.65 pre Texas Relays (#50)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:29.71 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#12)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:29.81 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.13 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:30.14 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:30.48 pre TX Region 2-4A (#11)
2013-04-19 B-4x200 1:30.51 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:30.54 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:30.60 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:30.69 TX District 9-4A (#1)
2012-03-29 B-4x200 1:31.25 Plano West Co-Ed (#3)
2012-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.66 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#4)
2011-03-25 B-4x200 1:32.10 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:32.10 McKinney Boyd Relays (#5)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.51 TX District 9-4A (#1)
2011-04-12 B-4x200 1:32.90 TX District 4 - 4A (#5)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:32.91 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:22.40 TX#74 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:23.85 pre TX Region 2-4A (#6)
2013-04-19 B-4x400 3:24.02 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:24.13 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:24.47 pre TX Region I-4A (#5)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:24.75 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#10)
2011-04-12 B-4x400 3:24.80 TX District 4 - 4A (#2)
2000-04-08 B-DMR 10:36.56 TX#4 Texas Relays (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State