Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: The Colony, TX
City: THE COLONY
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Tuma, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.50 TX#62 D1 UTA Richey Invite (#2)
2015-10-26 Tuma, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:22.10 TX#40 TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#2)
2015-10-03 Tuma, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.50 5A McNeil Invitational (#3)
2015-10-15 Acosta, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:03.20 TX#86 TX 5A District 9 XC Frisco (#2)
2015-10-26 Acosta, Madison (2019) G-3m_XC 18:23.99 TX#66 TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#4)
2015-10-03 Acosta, Madison (2019) G-3m_XC 18:37.45 Gold McNeil Invitational (#42)
2015-10-26 Guzman, Kenya (2016) G-3m_XC 18:58.17 TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#13)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.74 w(2.5)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-05-02 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.86 pre w(2.5)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2015-03-21 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 22.01 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 22.12 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2015-03-21 Soto, Joseph (2017) B-800 1:59.40 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2015-04-23 Soto, Joseph (2017) B-800 1:59.42 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-03-21 Hoffman, Harrison (2017) B-800 1:59.65 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2015-03-14 Vasquez, Gregory (2015) B-5k 16:01.10 TX#18 Texas Distance Festival (#16)
2015-05-02 Covington, Kyle (2016) B-110H 14.39 w(2.4)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-05-02 Covington, Kyle (2016) B-110H 14.71 TX#47 pre w(0.2)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-23 Covington, Kyle (2016) B-110H 14.82 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-03-21 Covington, Kyle (2016) B-300H 39.24 TX#91 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 Jinning, Justin (2015) B-300H 39.33 TX#98 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-05-02 Jinning, Justin (2015) B-300H 39.65 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#9)
2015-04-23 Alexander, Triston (2015) B-300H 40.00 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#3)
2015-05-02 Alexander, Triston (2015) B-300H 40.87 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#11)
2015-05-02 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 15'9" US#56 TX#12 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-15 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 15'6" TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-12 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 15'3" Marcus Vault Dual (#1)
2015-03-21 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 15'0" Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 15'0" TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-02-19 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 14'0" Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.75 TX#47 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.85 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 pre Texas Relays (#26)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.52 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.65 pre Texas Relays (#50)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.71 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#12)
2015-04-23 Brewer, Kaelah (2016) G-400 59.65 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.56 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#5)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:49.60 TX#15 Texas Relays (#14)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 14'6" Aledo Indoor PV Meet (#4)
2015-01-10 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 14'6" TX#18 Texas Pole Vault Roundup (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Tuma, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.04 TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#7)
2014-10-04 Tuma, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.21 5A race McNeil Invite 6A/5A/1A-4A (#1)
2014-10-04 Vasquez, Gregory (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.94 5A race McNeil Invite 6A/5A/1A-4A (#2)
2014-11-01 Vasquez, Gregory (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.48 TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#16)
2014-09-13 Tuma, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.50 UTA Richey Invite (#4)
2014-11-08 Vasquez, Gregory (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.90 TX 5A State Meet (#21)
2014-09-13 Vasquez, Gregory (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.90 UTA Richey Invite (#7)
2014-11-01 Avila, Victoria (2015) G-5k_XC 19:00.32 TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#4)
2014-09-13 Brookshire, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.30 UTA Richey Invite (#6)
2014-11-01 Zuniga, Maria (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.39 TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#13)
2014-11-01 Brookshire, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.52 TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#14)
2014-10-04 Brookshire, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.85 5A race McNeil Invite 6A/5A/1A-4A (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Reeves, Mike (2014) B-100 10.59 NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-10 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.62 pre NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-10 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.62 NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2014-04-10 Reeves, Mike (2014) B-100 10.69 pre NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2014-04-26 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.70 pre w(2.9)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2014-03-07 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.71 NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2014-03-27 Reeves, Mike (2014) B-100 10.74 NWIPlano West Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Reeves, Mike (2014) B-100 10.79 NWITX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#1)
2014-03-22 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.80 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-04-26 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.80 w(3.9)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2014-04-26 Reeves, Mike (2014) B-100 10.83 pre w(3)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#12)
2014-03-29 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.91 TX#54 pre w(0.8)Texas Relays (#12)
2014-03-22 Reeves, Mike (2014) B-100 10.93 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#2)
2014-04-26 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 21.52 w(6.5)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-17 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 21.64 NWITX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#1)
2014-03-07 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 21.80 NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 21.85 TX#43 pre w(0.8)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2014-04-10 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 22.29 pre NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-03-22 Powell, Israel (2016) B-200 22.43 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#3)
2014-04-10 Covington, Kyle (2016) B-300H 40.60 pre TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2014-04-17 Covington, Kyle (2016) B-300H 40.85 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#6)
2014-04-10 Henderson, Raqwon (2014) B-TJ 44'6.5" NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2014-04-17 Henderson, Raqwon (2014) B-TJ 44'0.25" NWITX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#4)
2014-04-26 Henderson, Raqwon (2014) B-TJ 43'8" NWITX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#11)
2014-03-27 Henderson, Raqwon (2014) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIPlano West Invitational (#2)
2014-03-27 Hoang, Jonathan (2014) B-TJ 43'3" NWIPlano West Invitational (#3)
2014-04-10 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 14'6" TX#54 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-26 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 14'6" TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-17 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 14'0" TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#2)
2014-04-10 Bezak, Victor (2014) B-SP 52'2" TX#84 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-17 Bezak, Victor (2014) B-SP 51'10.5" TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#2)
2014-04-26 Bezak, Victor (2014) B-SP 51'5" TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2014-04-10 Bezak, Victor (2014) B-DT 176'3" TX#19 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-17 Bezak, Victor (2014) B-DT 167'7" TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#1)
2014-04-26 Bezak, Victor (2014) B-DT 166'8" TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2014-03-07 Bezak, Victor (2014) B-DT 163'9" Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.99 TX#68 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 Texas Relays (#7)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 pre Texas Relays (#8)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.53 TX#99 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.91 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#1)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.13 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.14 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.54 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.13 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.75 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#10)
2014-04-26 Hinnant, Jordan (2014) G-SP 36'11.25" TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2014-04-10 Hinnant, Jordan (2014) G-SP 36'9.25" TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2014-03-07 Hinnant, Jordan (2014) G-SP 36'5.5" Poteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 Hinnant, Jordan (2014) G-SP 36'3.75" TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#4)
2014-03-22 Hinnant, Jordan (2014) G-SP 36'0" Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2014-03-27 Hinnant, Jordan (2014) G-SP 35'0.25" Plano West Invitational (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Anderson, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 TX Region II (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.85 pre w(3.6)TX Region 2-4A (#7)
2013-03-28 Powell, Isaiah (2016) B-100 10.88 NWIPlano West Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Powell, Isaiah (2016) B-100 10.88 pre w(2.5)TX Region 2-4A (#9)
2013-03-23 Reeves, Mike (2014) B-100 10.91 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#1)
2013-03-23 Powell, Israel (2016) B-100 10.94 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#2)
2013-04-19 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.95 NWITX 4A Area 9-10 (#3)
2013-04-27 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 22.10 pre w(4.6)TX Region 2-4A (#7)
2013-04-19 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 22.16 NWITX 4A Area 9-10 (#1)
2013-04-11 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 22.21 NWITX District 9-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 22.30 TX#83 w(0.5)TX Region 2-4A (#5)
2013-03-28 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 22.39 NWIPlano West Invitational (#2)
2013-03-08 Jinning, Justin (2015) B-300H 41.09 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2013-03-28 Jinning, Justin (2015) B-300H 41.64 Plano West Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 Bibby, Benjamin (2013) B-SP 53'0.25" TX#60 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#1)
2013-03-30 Bibby, Benjamin (2013) B-SP 50'11" Texas Relays (#14)
2013-04-27 Bibby, Benjamin (2013) B-SP 50'2" TX Region 2-4A (#2)
2013-04-11 Bezak, Victor (2014) B-DT 160'3" TX#60 TX District 9-4A (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Reeves, Mike (2014) B-100 10.59 NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-10 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.62 pre NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-10 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.62 NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2014-04-10 Reeves, Mike (2014) B-100 10.69 pre NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2014-04-26 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.70 pre w(2.9)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2014-03-07 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.71 NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2014-03-27 Reeves, Mike (2014) B-100 10.74 NWIPlano West Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.74 w(2.5)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-17 Reeves, Mike (2014) B-100 10.79 NWITX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#1)
2014-03-22 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.80 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-04-26 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.80 w(3.9)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2014-04-26 Reeves, Mike (2014) B-100 10.83 pre w(3)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#12)
2013-04-27 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.85 pre w(3.6)TX Region 2-4A (#7)
2015-05-02 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.86 pre w(2.5)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2013-03-28 Powell, Isaiah (2016) B-100 10.88 NWIPlano West Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Powell, Isaiah (2016) B-100 10.88 pre w(2.5)TX Region 2-4A (#9)
2013-03-23 Reeves, Mike (2014) B-100 10.91 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-03-29 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.91 TX#54 pre w(0.8)Texas Relays (#12)
2014-03-22 Reeves, Mike (2014) B-100 10.93 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#2)
2013-03-23 Powell, Israel (2016) B-100 10.94 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#2)
2013-04-19 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-100 10.95 NWITX 4A Area 9-10 (#3)
2014-04-26 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 21.52 w(6.5)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-17 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 21.64 NWITX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#1)
2014-03-07 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 21.80 NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 21.85 TX#43 pre w(0.8)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-03-21 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 22.01 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#1)
2013-04-27 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 22.10 pre w(4.6)TX Region 2-4A (#7)
2015-04-23 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 22.12 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2013-04-19 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 22.16 NWITX 4A Area 9-10 (#1)
2013-04-11 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 22.21 NWITX District 9-4A (#1)
2012-04-11 Thomas, Gerald (2012) B-200 22.28 pre NWITX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-10 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 22.29 pre NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2013-04-27 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 22.30 TX#83 w(0.5)TX Region 2-4A (#5)
2012-04-11 Thomas, Gerald (2012) B-200 22.32 NWITX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#4)
2013-03-28 Menchaca, Zach (2015) B-200 22.39 NWIPlano West Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Powell, Israel (2016) B-200 22.43 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#3)
2012-05-11 Thomas, Gerald (2012) B-400 47.81 US#84 TX#15 TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2002-04-13 Harmon, Bam (2002) B-400 48.06 US#72 TX#14 5A Dist 6 (#1)
2012-04-28 Thomas, Gerald (2012) B-400 48.40 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2011-05-03 Thomas, Gerald (2012) B-400 48.90 TX#43 TX Region I-4A (#3)
2010-04-12 Ponton, Nathan B-400 49.08 TX#42 TX District 5 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-12 Thomas, Gerald (2012) B-400 49.21 TX District 4 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-23 Ponton, Nathan B-400 49.51 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#4)
2012-04-11 Thomas, Gerald (2012) B-400 49.70 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#1)
2012-04-11 Mitchell, Justin (2012) B-400 49.70 pre TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#1)
2012-04-28 Mitchell, Justin (2012) B-400 49.91 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2012-04-11 Mitchell, Justin (2012) B-400 49.98 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#2)
2015-03-21 Soto, Joseph (2017) B-800 1:59.40 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2015-04-23 Soto, Joseph (2017) B-800 1:59.42 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-03-21 Hoffman, Harrison (2017) B-800 1:59.65 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2001-05-12 Maddox, Steve (2001) B-1600 4:14.27 US#34 TX#3 State 5A (#3)
2000-04-19 Maddox, Steve (2001) B-1600 4:18.40 TX#11 Districts (#1)
2000-05-13 Maddox, Steve (2001) B-3200 9:13.82 US#55 TX#3 5A State (#2)
2000-04-19 Maddox, Steve (2001) B-3200 9:14.96 Districts (#1)
2001-05-12 Maddox, Steve (2001) B-3200 9:18.47 US#87 TX#5 State 5A (#2)
1999-04-03 Maddox, Steve (2001) B-3200 9:23.78 TX#5 Texas Relays (#3)
2015-03-14 Vasquez, Gregory (2015) B-5k 16:01.10 TX#18 Texas Distance Festival (#16)
2002-04-13 Broadnax, Edward (2002) B-110H 14.04 h NWI5A Dist 6 (#1)
2015-05-02 Covington, Kyle (2016) B-110H 14.39 w(2.4)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-05-02 Covington, Kyle (2016) B-110H 14.71 TX#47 pre w(0.2)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-23 Covington, Kyle (2016) B-110H 14.82 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2002-04-13 Broadnax, Edward (2002) B-300H 37.94 US#56 TX#20 h 5A Dist 6 (#2)
2015-03-21 Covington, Kyle (2016) B-300H 39.24 TX#91 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 Jinning, Justin (2015) B-300H 39.33 TX#98 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-05-02 Jinning, Justin (2015) B-300H 39.65 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#9)
2015-04-23 Alexander, Triston (2015) B-300H 40.00 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#3)
2014-04-10 Covington, Kyle (2016) B-300H 40.60 pre TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2014-04-17 Covington, Kyle (2016) B-300H 40.85 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#6)
2015-05-02 Alexander, Triston (2015) B-300H 40.87 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#11)
2012-03-29 Jinning, Justin (2015) B-300H 41.05 Plano West Co-Ed (#3)
2013-03-08 Jinning, Justin (2015) B-300H 41.09 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2012-04-11 Jinning, Justin (2015) B-300H 41.19 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#2)
2013-03-28 Jinning, Justin (2015) B-300H 41.64 Plano West Invitational (#1)
2012-04-11 Jinning, Justin (2015) B-300H 41.68 pre TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#2)
2002-08-10 Fobbs, Samuel (2002) B-400H 53.25 US#18 TX#4 AAU JO YM/YW (#2)
2002-07-15 Fobbs, Samuel (2002) B-400H 53.92 USATF regional (#3)
1899-12-30 Fobbs, Samuel (2002) B-400H 54.27 AAU Reg YM/YW (#2)
2014-04-10 Henderson, Raqwon (2014) B-TJ 44'6.5" NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2014-04-17 Henderson, Raqwon (2014) B-TJ 44'0.25" NWITX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#4)
2014-04-26 Henderson, Raqwon (2014) B-TJ 43'8" NWITX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#11)
2014-03-27 Henderson, Raqwon (2014) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIPlano West Invitational (#2)
2014-03-27 Hoang, Jonathan (2014) B-TJ 43'3" NWIPlano West Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 15'9" US#56 TX#12 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-15 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 15'6" TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-12 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 15'3" Marcus Vault Dual (#1)
2015-03-21 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 15'0" Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 15'0" TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2014-04-10 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 14'6" TX#54 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-26 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 14'6" TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-01-24 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 14'6" Aledo Indoor PV Meet (#4)
2015-01-10 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 14'6" TX#18 Texas Pole Vault Roundup (#7)
2014-04-17 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 14'0" TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#2)
2015-02-19 Owen, Matt (2015) B-PV 14'0" Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays (#2)
2013-04-19 Bibby, Benjamin (2013) B-SP 53'0.25" TX#60 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#1)
2014-04-10 Bezak, Victor (2014) B-SP 52'2" TX#84 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-17 Bezak, Victor (2014) B-SP 51'10.5" TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#2)
2014-04-26 Bezak, Victor (2014) B-SP 51'5" TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2013-03-30 Bibby, Benjamin (2013) B-SP 50'11" Texas Relays (#14)
2013-04-27 Bibby, Benjamin (2013) B-SP 50'2" TX Region 2-4A (#2)
2014-04-10 Bezak, Victor (2014) B-DT 176'3" TX#19 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-17 Bezak, Victor (2014) B-DT 167'7" TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#1)
2014-04-26 Bezak, Victor (2014) B-DT 166'8" TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2014-03-07 Bezak, Victor (2014) B-DT 163'9" Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 Bezak, Victor (2014) B-DT 160'3" TX#60 TX District 9-4A (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.75 TX#47 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.85 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.99 TX#68 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 Texas Relays (#7)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 pre Texas Relays (#8)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 TX District 4 - 4A (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 pre Texas Relays (#26)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 pre Texas Relays (#24)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 Plano West Invitational (#2)
2009-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 TX District 5-4A (#5)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 TX District 4 - 4A (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.52 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.53 TX#99 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.91 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.65 pre Texas Relays (#50)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.71 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#12)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.81 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.13 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Vasquez, Gregory Kansas Wesleyan University, KS (Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference)
Avila, Victoria Southeastern Oklahoma State University, OK (Lone Star Conference)
Zuniga, Maria Southeastern Oklahoma State University, OK (Lone Star Conference)
Owen, Matt Oral Roberts University, OK (Southland Conference)
Menchaca, Zach Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2002
NameSchool
Fobbs, Samuel University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Maddox, Steve Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State