Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Robert Hanke
School Name: Stanwood ( STANWOOD, WA)
Class: 2010

Bookmark and Share


2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 B-110H 14.73 NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#2)
2010-05-29 B-300H 38.50 WA#6 WA 4A State (#2)
2010-05-29 B-300H 39.27 pre WA 4A State (#5)
2010-05-14 B-300H 39.46 WA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2010-05-21 B-300H 39.46 pre WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 B-300H 39.49 pre WA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2010-05-21 B-300H 39.73 WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2010-04-30 B-300H 40.24 Clash of the Counties (#1)
2010-03-24 B-300H 40.62 Oak Harbor WESCO#1 (#1)
2010-04-03 B-300H 40.66 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2010-04-08 B-300H 41.50 Stanwood WESCO#2 (#1)
2010-04-10 B-300H 41.58 Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-20 B-110H 14.74 NWIWA 4A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-30 B-110H 14.89 pre w(2.3)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-30 B-110H 14.93 w(2.9)WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-30 B-300H 38.57 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-20 B-300H 39.28 WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 B-300H 39.51 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-09 B-300H 39.65 Stanwood Invitational (#2)
2009-04-04 B-300H 39.96 Arnie Young (#2)
2009-03-21 B-300H 40.43 Ram Relays (#1)
2009-04-16 B-300H 40.47 Stanwood v Monroe v Lk Stevens (#1)
2009-04-25 B-300H 41.03 Viking Classic (#3)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 B-300H 40.28 WA#29 pre WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2008-04-26 B-300H 41.84 Shoreline Inv (#13)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 B-110H 14.73 NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#2)
2009-05-20 B-110H 14.74 NWIWA 4A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-30 B-110H 14.89 pre w(2.3)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-30 B-110H 14.93 w(2.9)WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-29 B-300H 38.50 WA#6 WA 4A State (#2)
2009-05-30 B-300H 38.57 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-29 B-300H 39.27 pre WA 4A State (#5)
2009-05-20 B-300H 39.28 WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 B-300H 39.46 WA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2010-05-21 B-300H 39.46 pre WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 B-300H 39.49 pre WA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2009-05-30 B-300H 39.51 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-09 B-300H 39.65 Stanwood Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 B-300H 39.73 WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2009-04-04 B-300H 39.96 Arnie Young (#2)
2010-04-30 B-300H 40.24 Clash of the Counties (#1)
2008-05-24 B-300H 40.28 WA#29 pre WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2009-03-21 B-300H 40.43 Ram Relays (#1)
2009-04-16 B-300H 40.47 Stanwood v Monroe v Lk Stevens (#1)
2010-03-24 B-300H 40.62 Oak Harbor WESCO#1 (#1)
2010-04-03 B-300H 40.66 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 B-300H 41.03 Viking Classic (#3)
2010-04-08 B-300H 41.50 Stanwood WESCO#2 (#1)
2010-04-10 B-300H 41.58 Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2008-04-26 B-300H 41.84 Shoreline Inv (#13)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State