Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Stanwood, WA
City: STANWOOD
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 56.47 WA#9 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 56.48 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 57.10 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 57.22 pre WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 57.97 WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 58.22 pre WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Post, Bailey (2017) G-300H 47.38 WA#80 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'10" US#9 WA#1 WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2015-07-01 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'9.25" USATF World Youth Trials (#1)
2015-03-27 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'9" Clash of the Conferences (#1)
2015-05-22 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'8" WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'8" Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'8" WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-07-19 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'8" pre Group A IAAF World Youth Championships (#7)
2015-05-02 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'7" Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2015-08-02 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'7" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-05-08 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'6" Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-LJ 17'1.25" NWIStanwood Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.40 WA#32 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-15 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'8" US#7 WA#1 UW Open (#2)
2015-02-07 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'7" UW HS Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Garman, Henry (2014) B-PV 14'0" WA#27 Bellevue Open (#2)
2014-05-31 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 57.79 WA#24 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-16 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 58.58 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-400 58.64 WA#39 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-400 58.66 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-400 58.75 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-23 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 58.88 pre WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 59.14 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-23 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 59.16 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-400 59.22 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-400 59.77 Bellevue Open (#5)
2014-05-16 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 59.82 pre 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'7" WA#2 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-06-22 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'6.5" Pacific Northwest Association Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'6.5" Washington State Multi (#1)
2014-03-27 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'6" Stanwood tri (#1)
2014-07-07 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'5" USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-05-16 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'4" 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWI3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-LJ 17'6.25" NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-LJ 17'5.5" NWITomahawk Classic (#1)
2014-04-26 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-LJ 17'5" NWIBellevue Open (#2)
2014-05-23 Heichel, Julia (2015) G-TJ 35'1" NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.23 WA#24 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.66 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.90 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-400 59.23 WA#48 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Wyles, Natalie (2015) G-400 59.88 WA#80 3A District I Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWI3A District I Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.95 WA#23 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.59 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.59 3A WESCO Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.33 3A District I Championships (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Weinert, Wade (2012) B-3200 9:39.00 WA#78 4A District I-II Championships (#10)
2012-05-11 Weinert, Wade (2012) B-3200 9:39.20 4A WESCO Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Stephenson, Jordin (2013) G-1600 5:03.61 WA#18 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2012-05-26 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 40'10" WA#12 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-11 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 40'9.5" 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 40'2" Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2012-05-30 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 39'10.75" Club NW All-Comers Meet#2 (#1)
2012-04-12 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 39'10" Stanwood tri (#1)
2012-05-04 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 39'8.5" Stanwood Twilight (#1)
2012-04-14 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 39'5.5" Larry Eason Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 39'5" 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 38'5" Tomahawk Classic (#2)
2012-03-24 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 37'8.5" Terrace Relays (#1)
2012-03-29 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 37'0.75" Stanwood v Monroe (#1)
2012-05-30 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-DT 143'1" US#76 WA#3 Club NW All-Comers Meet#2 (#1)
2012-05-04 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-DT 133'3" Stanwood Twilight (#1)
2012-05-18 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-DT 132'2" 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-DT 131'10" WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-11 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-DT 130'9" 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-03-29 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-DT 130'8" Stanwood v Monroe (#1)
2012-04-28 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-DT 129'2" Tomahawk Classic (#2)
2012-03-24 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-DT 124'4" Terrace Relays (#1)
2012-04-07 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-DT 122'5" Birger Solberg Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-DT 121'6" Larry Eason Invitational (#5)
2012-05-11 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-JT 136'6" US#69 WA#8 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-JT 135'8" 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-JT 130'7" WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-03-24 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-JT 127'11" Terrace Relays (#1)
2012-04-14 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-JT 126'8" Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-JT 126'0" Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-JT 125'7" Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2012-05-30 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-JT 122'7" Club NW All-Comers Meet#2 (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-29 Weinert, Wade (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 WA 4A NW Regional (#15)
2011-10-01 Weinert, Wade (2012) B-5k_XC 16:18.30 Tomahawk Twilight (#11)
2011-10-29 Nieman, Tanner (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 WA 4A NW Regional (#26)
2011-11-05 Stephenson, Jordin (2013) G-5k_XC 18:43.30 WA#33 Washington Class 4A (#10)
2011-10-29 Stephenson, Jordin (2013) G-5k_XC 19:01.00 WA 4A NW Regional (#7)
2011-10-29 Borseth, Jade (2012) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 WA 4A NW Regional (#15)
2011-10-01 Stephenson, Jordin (2013) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 Tomahawk Twilight (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) G-400 58.54 WA#25 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2011-05-28 Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) G-400 58.64 pre WA 4A State (#8)
2011-04-30 Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) G-400 59.13 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2011-05-13 Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) G-400 59.24 WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2011-05-28 Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) G-400 59.27 WA 4A State (#7)
2011-05-28 Davis, Madison (2011) G-800 2:17.69 WA#21 pre WA 4A State (#3)
2011-05-20 Davis, Madison (2011) G-800 2:19.44 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2011-05-28 Stephenson, Jordin (2013) G-1600 5:06.85 WA#24 WA 4A State (#9)
2011-05-13 Fields, Minna (2011) G-3200 11:15.75 WA#24 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Fields, Minna (2011) G-3200 11:17.20 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2011-05-28 Fields, Minna (2011) G-3200 11:18.51 WA 4A State (#11)
2011-04-30 Fields, Minna (2011) G-3200 11:24.65 Tomahawk Classic (#2)
2011-05-13 Stephenson, Jordin (2013) G-3200 11:24.81 WA#40 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2011-05-13 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 39'5.25" WA#17 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-03-31 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 38'9.5" Jackson v Stanwood (#1)
2011-04-09 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 38'3.5" Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 38'0.75" WA 4A State (#9)
2011-03-24 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 37'9" Oak Harbor Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 37'5.5" WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2011-04-30 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 37'4" Tomahawk Classic (#2)
2011-05-06 Wayland, Emily (2012) G-SP 37'0" WA#41 Stanwood Twilight (#1)
2011-04-30 Wayland, Emily (2012) G-SP 36'9" Tomahawk Classic (#3)
2011-05-13 Wayland, Emily (2012) G-SP 36'4" WESCO 4A Championships (#4)
2011-03-19 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-SP 36'0" Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 Wayland, Emily (2012) G-SP 35'10.75" WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-DT 132'5" WA#13 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2011-04-09 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-DT 128'6" Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-DT 125'5" WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2011-04-30 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-DT 123'2" Tomahawk Classic (#2)
2011-05-06 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-DT 122'7" Stanwood Twilight (#1)
2011-03-19 Jones, Kaci (2012) G-DT 122'7" Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 Wayland, Emily (2012) G-DT 120'8" WA#36 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-26 Teichgrab, Isaac (2008) B-400 48.69 WA#2 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Teichgrab, Isaac (2008) B-400 49.12 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2010-05-29 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-400 49.46 WA#12 pre WA 4A State (#9)
2010-05-21 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-400 49.88 WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2005-06-04 Cloninger, Allan (2005) B-400 49.88 WA#17 pre WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2006-05-26 Teichgrab, Isaac (2008) B-400 49.95 WA#11 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Teichgrab, Isaac (2008) B-400 49.96 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2010-05-21 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-400 49.97 pre WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-400 49.97 WA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2002-05-25 Fekkes, Derek (2002) B-800 1:57.03 WA#20 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2005-06-04 Roberts, Jake (2006) B-800 1:59.85 WA#32 pre WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2012-05-18 Weinert, Wade (2012) B-3200 9:39.00 WA#78 4A District I-II Championships (#10)
2012-05-11 Weinert, Wade (2012) B-3200 9:39.20 4A WESCO Championships (#3)
2010-05-14 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-110H 14.73 NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#2)
2009-05-20 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-110H 14.74 NWIWA 4A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-30 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-110H 14.89 pre w(2.3)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-30 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-110H 14.93 w(2.9)WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-29 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 38.50 WA#6 WA 4A State (#2)
2009-05-30 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 38.57 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-29 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 39.27 pre WA 4A State (#5)
2009-05-20 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 39.28 WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-09 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-300H 39.39 WA#23 Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 39.46 pre WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 39.46 WA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2009-05-20 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-300H 39.48 WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2010-05-14 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 39.49 pre WA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2009-05-30 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 39.51 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2008-05-24 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-300H 39.53 WA#14 pre WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2009-05-09 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 39.65 Stanwood Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 39.73 WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2009-04-30 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-300H 39.77 Maysville v Everett v Stanwood (#1)
2009-04-04 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 39.96 Arnie Young (#2)
2008-05-24 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-300H 39.97 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2010-04-30 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 40.24 Clash of the Counties (#1)
2008-05-24 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 40.28 WA#29 pre WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2009-03-21 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 40.43 Ram Relays (#1)
2009-04-16 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 40.47 Stanwood v Monroe v Lk Stevens (#1)
2010-03-24 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 40.62 Oak Harbor WESCO#1 (#1)
2010-04-03 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 40.66 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-300H 41.01 pre WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2009-04-25 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 41.03 Viking Classic (#3)
2009-05-20 Wrolstad, Mason (2009) B-300H 41.07 WA#67 WA 4A District 1 (#4)
2009-05-09 Wrolstad, Mason (2009) B-300H 41.32 Stanwood Invitational (#4)
2009-04-16 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-300H 41.45 Stanwood v Monroe v Lk Stevens (#2)
2010-04-08 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 41.50 Stanwood WESCO#2 (#1)
2006-04-29 Laures, Luke (2007) B-300H 41.56 WA#53 Shoreline Inv (#7)
2010-04-10 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 41.58 Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Wrolstad, Mason (2009) B-300H 41.60 pre WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2010-05-21 Ulrich, Ben (2010) B-300H 41.64 WA 4A District 1 (#5)
2009-04-25 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-300H 41.68 Viking Classic (#4)
2010-05-21 Ulrich, Ben (2010) B-300H 41.81 pre WA 4A District 1 (#5)
2008-04-26 Hanke, Robert (2010) B-300H 41.84 Shoreline Inv (#13)
2010-03-24 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-HJ 6'5" WA#15 Oak Harbor WESCO#1 (#1)
2009-07-12 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-HJ 6'4.75" WA#27 dec USATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2009-04-30 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Maysville v Everett v Stanwood (#1)
2009-06-06 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-HJ 6'4" WA Multi Events (#1)
2009-05-09 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2009-07-12 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-LJ 22'8.5" dec NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2010-05-29 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-LJ 22'5.25" NWIWA 4A State (#4)
2009-05-30 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWIWA 4A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-14 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-LJ 22'3" NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2010-06-05 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-LJ 22'2" NWIWA Multi Events (#1)
2010-04-03 Schmidt, Kale (2010) B-LJ 22'2" NWIArnie Young Invitational (#1)
2008-05-24 Simunds, Nathan (2008) B-PV 15'0" WA#6 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2008-07-16 Simunds, Nathan (2008) B-PV 14'3.25" Club NW All-Comers #8 (#1)
2007-05-26 Simunds, Nathan (2008) B-PV 14'3" WA#11 WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2014-04-26 Garman, Henry (2014) B-PV 14'0" WA#27 Bellevue Open (#2)
2007-04-28 Simunds, Nathan (2008) B-PV 14'0" Shoreline Inv (#5)
2005-06-04 Radish, Blake (2005) B-SP 52'5" WA#18 WA 4A State OUT (#9)
2010-05-29 Hatley, Alex (2010) B-SP 50'6.25" WA#42 WA 4A State (#11)
2010-03-24 Hatley, Alex (2010) B-SP 50'5" Oak Harbor WESCO#1 (#2)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 WA#23 WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 pre WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 WA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2009-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.23 WA#21 WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.35 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.36 WA#11 WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.43 pre WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.69 WA#14 pre WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2015-05-30 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 56.47 WA#9 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 56.48 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 57.10 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 57.22 pre WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 57.79 WA#24 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 57.97 WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 58.22 pre WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) G-400 58.54 WA#25 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-16 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 58.58 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-400 58.64 WA#39 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) G-400 58.64 pre WA 4A State (#8)
2014-05-23 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-400 58.66 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-400 58.75 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2002-05-25 Tepley, Nikki (2003) G-400 58.81 WA#16 pre WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 58.88 pre WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2003-05-31 Tepley, Nikki (2003) G-400 59.09 WA#25 pre WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2011-04-30 Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) G-400 59.13 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2010-05-21 Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) G-400 59.14 WA#32 WA 4A District 1 (#3)
2014-05-31 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 59.14 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-23 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 59.16 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2009-05-20 Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) G-400 59.18 WA#39 WA 4A District 1 (#4)
2014-05-31 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-400 59.22 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-17 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-400 59.23 WA#48 3A District I Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) G-400 59.24 WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2011-05-28 Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) G-400 59.27 WA 4A State (#7)
2009-05-09 Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) G-400 59.33 Stanwood Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) G-400 59.65 WA Wesco North Champs (#3)
2010-05-21 Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) G-400 59.74 pre WA 4A District 1 (#3)
2002-05-25 Tepley, Nikki (2003) G-400 59.74 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-26 Anderson, Ali (2014) G-400 59.77 Bellevue Open (#5)
2014-05-16 Yerigan, Madison (2016) G-400 59.82 pre 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2010-04-30 Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) G-400 59.87 Clash of the Counties (#2)
2013-05-17 Wyles, Natalie (2015) G-400 59.88 WA#80 3A District I Championships (#3)
2011-05-28 Davis, Madison (2011) G-800 2:17.69 WA#21 pre WA 4A State (#3)
2011-05-20 Davis, Madison (2011) G-800 2:19.44 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2010-05-01 Fields, Minna (2011) G-1500 4:43.33 US#100 WA#6 Lake Washington Invite (#5)
2009-05-02 Fields, Minna (2011) G-1500 4:47.38 WA#6 Lake Washington Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Verma, Natasha (2010) G-1600 5:02.91 WA#14 WA 4A State (#5)
2012-05-18 Stephenson, Jordin (2013) G-1600 5:03.61 WA#18 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2009-05-20 Fields, Minna (2011) G-1600 5:04.80 WA#17 WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-30 Fields, Minna (2011) G-1600 5:05.88 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2011-05-28 Stephenson, Jordin (2013) G-1600 5:06.85 WA#24 WA 4A State (#9)
2010-05-21 Verma, Natasha (2010) G-1600 5:07.06 WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Verma, Natasha (2010) G-1600 5:07.74 WA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2010-05-29 Stephenson, Jordin (2013) G-1600 5:08.00 WA#27 WA 4A State (#8)
2010-05-01 Fields, Minna (2011) G-3000 10:25.08 WA#6 Lake Washington Invite (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Yerigan, Madison University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Stephenson, Jordin Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Davis, Madison Arizona State University, AZ (Pacific-12 Conference)
Fields, Minna Lipscomb University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Verma, Natasha University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State