Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: C M Russell ( GREAT FALLS, MT)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 B-4x100 43.96 MT#14 MT Class AA State Meet (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.46 MT#9 MT AA Eastern Regional (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 43.68 Great Falls Crosstown (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.69 Skor-DeKam Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x100 43.69 MT Class AA Championships (#6)
2014-05-31 B-4x100 44.00 pre MT Class AA Championships (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.12 MT#6 pre MT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 43.22 Great Falls v CM Russell (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-21 B-4x100 43.80 MT#10 Dahlberg Invitational (Boys) (#6)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.91 Missoula County Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x100 43.00 MT#2 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#6)
2010-05-13 B-4x100 43.23 ESCC Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 43.40 MT AA State Meet (#3)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 43.49 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-03-31 B-4x100 43.68 Sanger Easter Classic (#2)
2010-04-16 B-4x100 44.40 Minooka Invite (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 44.60 Bill Jackson Invite (#8)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:31.37 MT#1 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-03-31 B-4x200 1:31.49 Sanger Easter Classic (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:31.50 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#5)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:32.91 Rafer Johnson Invite (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:33.22 ESCC Conference Meet (#3)
2010-04-16 B-4x200 1:33.60 Minooka Invite (#3)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:28.44 MT#5 ESCC Conference Meet (#2)
2010-04-16 B-4x400 3:33.00 Minooka Invite (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 B-4x100 41.80 US#84 MT#3 MT 2A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 42.00 MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 42.33 Skor Dekam Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 42.90 Missoula Invitational (#1)
2009-04-10 B-4x100 43.53 Flathead v CMR dual (#1)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 43.53 Swede Dahlberg (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 B-4x100 41.80 US#84 MT#3 MT 2A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 42.00 MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 42.33 Skor Dekam Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 42.90 Missoula Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 43.00 MT#2 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#6)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.12 MT#6 pre MT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 43.22 Great Falls v CM Russell (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x100 43.23 ESCC Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 43.40 MT AA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.46 MT#9 MT AA Eastern Regional (#4)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 43.49 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2009-04-10 B-4x100 43.53 Flathead v CMR dual (#1)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 43.53 Swede Dahlberg (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 43.68 Great Falls Crosstown (#1)
2010-03-31 B-4x100 43.68 Sanger Easter Classic (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.69 Skor-DeKam Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x100 43.69 MT Class AA Championships (#6)
2012-04-21 B-4x100 43.80 MT#10 Dahlberg Invitational (Boys) (#6)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.91 Missoula County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 B-4x100 43.96 MT#14 MT Class AA State Meet (#10)
2014-05-31 B-4x100 44.00 pre MT Class AA Championships (#8)
2010-04-16 B-4x100 44.40 Minooka Invite (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 44.60 Bill Jackson Invite (#8)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:31.37 MT#1 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-03-31 B-4x200 1:31.49 Sanger Easter Classic (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:31.50 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#5)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:32.91 Rafer Johnson Invite (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:33.22 ESCC Conference Meet (#3)
2010-04-16 B-4x200 1:33.60 Minooka Invite (#3)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:28.44 MT#5 ESCC Conference Meet (#2)
2010-04-16 B-4x400 3:33.00 Minooka Invite (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State