Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Thurgood Marshall ( DAYTON, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:19.91 OH#14 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.06 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.43 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.19 OH#53 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.01 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2014-05-13 B-4x200 1:31.40 Dayton City League Championships (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:31.99 Edwin Moses Relays (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:22.49 OH#38 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:23.80 Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:23.94 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:24.84 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:30.70 US#31 OH#4 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:32.75 M-F Athletic Invitational (#2)
2014-02-01 B-4x200 1:34.34 Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:22.16 US#15 OH#1 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x400 3:25.25 UK HS Invitational (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.60 OH#77 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#4)
2013-06-01 B-4x100 43.70 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2013-06-01 B-4x100 43.79 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:28.66 OH#20 OH D2 State Champs (#3)
2013-06-01 B-4x200 1:28.91 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:28.99 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:28.99 pre OH D2 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.36 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2013-06-01 B-4x200 1:29.79 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:31.80 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2013-06-01 B-4x400 3:19.48 OH#7 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:19.55 OH D2 State Champs (#1)
2013-06-01 B-4x400 3:20.59 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:20.93 pre OH D2 State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:21.82 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.51 OH#19 Edwin Moses Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.51 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.21 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.46 OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.50 Lima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:26.98 US#48 OH#3 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:28.07 Edwin Moses Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.45 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:28.70 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.08 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:29.13 Lima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:30.29 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:30.36 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:30.61 LaSalle Legends Classic (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:30.88 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#4)
2012-05-05 B-4x400 3:18.80 OH#7 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:19.30 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:22.40 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:23.43 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 B-4x400 3:24.36 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:24.73 LaSalle Legends Classic (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:32.59 OH#17 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:30.05 OH#18 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:31.93 OH D2 Dayton District (#3)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:31.96 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#7)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:32.14 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:32.75 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#6)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:33.47 Lima Invitational (#3)
2011-04-05 B-4x200 1:33.47 Wayne Warrior Relays (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:33.60 OH#25 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#6)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 B-4x200 1:35.61 OH#35 Akron Rubber City Open (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.44 Dayton Relays (#7)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.44 pre Dayton Relays (#8)
2009-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.64 Eastmoor Invite (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.51 OH#19 Edwin Moses Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.51 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.21 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.46 OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.50 Lima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.60 OH#77 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#4)
2013-06-01 B-4x100 43.70 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2013-06-01 B-4x100 43.79 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:26.98 US#48 OH#3 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:28.07 Edwin Moses Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.45 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:28.66 OH#20 OH D2 State Champs (#3)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:28.70 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2013-06-01 B-4x200 1:28.91 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:28.99 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:28.99 pre OH D2 State Champs (#4)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.08 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:29.13 Lima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.36 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2013-06-01 B-4x200 1:29.79 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.19 OH#53 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:30.29 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:30.36 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:30.61 LaSalle Legends Classic (#2)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:30.70 US#31 OH#4 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:30.88 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.01 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2014-05-13 B-4x200 1:31.40 Dayton City League Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:31.80 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:31.93 OH D2 Dayton District (#3)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:31.96 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#7)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:31.99 Edwin Moses Relays (#3)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:32.14 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.44 Dayton Relays (#7)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.44 pre Dayton Relays (#8)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:32.59 OH#17 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#2)
2009-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.64 Eastmoor Invite (#5)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:32.75 M-F Athletic Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:32.75 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#6)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:33.47 Lima Invitational (#3)
2011-04-05 B-4x200 1:33.47 Wayne Warrior Relays (#5)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:33.60 OH#25 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#6)
2014-02-01 B-4x200 1:34.34 Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#1)
2010-02-20 B-4x200 1:35.61 OH#35 Akron Rubber City Open (#6)
2012-05-05 B-4x400 3:18.80 OH#7 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:19.30 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2013-06-01 B-4x400 3:19.48 OH#7 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:19.55 OH D2 State Champs (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:19.91 OH#14 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2013-06-01 B-4x400 3:20.59 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:20.93 pre OH D2 State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:21.82 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:22.16 US#15 OH#1 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:22.40 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:22.49 OH#38 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:23.43 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:23.80 Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:23.94 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.06 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2012-05-19 B-4x400 3:24.36 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.43 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:24.73 LaSalle Legends Classic (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:24.84 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-02-22 B-4x400 3:25.25 UK HS Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:30.05 OH#18 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State