College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Berkner, TX
City:
RICHARDSON
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
B-100
10.61
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Vogah, Mathew
(2016)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
B-200
21.53
TX#24 pre w(1.1)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2015-05-02
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
B-200
21.66
w(0.8)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#5)
2015-04-25
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
B-200
21.68
NWI
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-04-15
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
B-200
21.92
NWI
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#2)
2015-03-21
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-07-05
Moore, DaiShun
(2016)
B-200
22.34
pre w(-1.3)
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-15
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#2)
2015-06-20
Vogah, Mathew
(2016)
B-200
22.41
pre w(-1.1)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#14)
2015-03-21
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
Berry, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.52
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Berry, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.66
NWI
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Shaw, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Green, Barry
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#65
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-04-25
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
23'3"
NWI
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#2)
2015-04-15
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
22'8.75"
NWI
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#3)
2015-05-02
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
22'3.25"
TX#27 w(1.4)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2015-03-28
Shaw, Aaron
(2015)
B-TJ
44'7.5"
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-27
Shaw, Aaron
(2015)
B-TJ
44'7.5"
NWI
Allen Relays
(#2)
2015-04-25
Shaw, Aaron
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8.25"
NWI
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#2)
2015-04-15
Shaw, Aaron
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#2)
2015-04-25
Nyoma, Apollo
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#3)
2015-05-02
Farwell, Austin
(2016)
B-PV
15'0"
TX#31
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#1)
2015-03-21
Farwell, Austin
(2016)
B-PV
14'6"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-03-07
Farwell, Austin
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
Richarson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-27
Farwell, Austin
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
Allen Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Farwell, Austin
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Farwell, Austin
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.06
TX#78
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#15)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
Richarson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.28
US#31 TX#22
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.72
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.80
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#4)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.88
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.71
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.71
Allen Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.82
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.09
Richarson Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.32
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.72
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#2)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Annie
(2016)
G-100
12.30
NWI
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#5)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Annie
(2016)
G-100
12.47
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-15
Obi, Kelechi
(2016)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#5)
2015-04-25
Obi, Kelechi
(2016)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#5)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.58
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#5)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.71
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#5)
2015-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.56
Allen Relays
(#5)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.56
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Farwell, Austin
(2016)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#18
Texas Tech HS Open
(#5)
2015-01-31
Farwell, Austin
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
group 3
Joshua Indoor Pole Vault
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-10
Jones, Calvin
(2014)
B-100
10.51
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#2)
2014-04-10
Lewis, Josh
(2016)
B-100
10.72
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#4)
2014-04-10
Puccio, Julian
(2014)
B-100
10.98
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#6)
2014-04-10
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
B-200
21.77
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#3)
2014-04-17
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
B-200
21.78
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#4)
2014-06-21
Berry, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.63
TX#38 w(1.5)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#3)
2014-06-21
Berry, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
pre w(0.4)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#3)
2014-04-26
Berry, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
15.00
pre w(0.2)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#8)
2014-04-17
Berry, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
38.78
TX#46
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#3)
2014-04-10
Berry, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
39.50
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#1)
2014-04-04
Berry, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
39.71
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Berry, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
39.71
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#10)
2014-04-10
Thompson, Taydriel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#2)
2014-03-01
Thompson, Taydriel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#84
Coppell Relays
(#5)
2014-04-10
Betters, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.04
TX#72
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#2)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.23
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
Super 1 Relays
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.28
US#72 TX#38
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.43
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#4)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.54
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#4)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.20
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.52
Allen Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.72
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#1)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.00
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.11
Super 1 Relays
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.51
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.59
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2014-04-10
Duru, Onyinjechi
(2016)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#3)
2014-04-10
Duru, Onyinjechi
(2016)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#2)
2014-03-06
Hardwell, AJenae
(2015)
G-SP
36'9"
Richardson Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.31
Lakeview Centennial Relays
(#6)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.45
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-22
Jones, Calvin
(2014)
B-100
1:10.66
NWI
Wylie East Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-11
Berry, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
TX District 9-5A
(#3)
2013-04-11
Berry, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
40.16
TX District 9-5A
(#3)
2013-04-18
Berry, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
40.65
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#4)
2013-04-11
Berry, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
40.85
pre
TX District 9-5A
(#4)
2013-03-07
Berry, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
40.92
Reliable Chevrolet Relays
(#1)
2013-03-02
Berry, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
41.21
pre
Coppell Relays
(#3)
2013-04-11
Hickey, Daquan
B-300H
41.62
TX District 9-5A
(#6)
2013-04-11
Hickey, Daquan
B-300H
41.65
pre
TX District 9-5A
(#8)
2013-03-02
Berry, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
41.74
Coppell Relays
(#3)
2013-03-22
Edo, Soma
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#74
Wylie East Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-11
Edo, Soma
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX District 9-5A
(#1)
2013-03-02
Louis, Yedidiah
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2013-04-11
Louis, Yedidiah
B-LJ
22'0.25"
NWI
TX District 9-5A
(#1)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
TX District 9-5A
(#2)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#4)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
Wylie East Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
Coppell Relays
(#4)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#12)
2013-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
Reliable Chevrolet Relays
(#3)
2013-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#9)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
TX District 9-5A
(#1)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.73
US#92 TX#49
TX District 9-5A
(#1)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.14
Wylie East Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.91
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#5)
2013-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.75
Reliable Chevrolet Relays
(#2)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.37
Coppell Relays
(#5)
2013-03-07
Hardin, Arien
(2013)
G-100
12.26
NWI
Reliable Chevrolet Relays
(#2)
2013-04-11
Hardin, Arien
(2013)
G-100
12.35
NWI
TX District 9-5A
(#2)
2013-02-16
Hardin, Arien
(2013)
G-100
12.38
NWI
Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Hardin, Arien
(2013)
G-100
12.42
TX#67 pre w(1.3)
TX Region 2-5A
(#13)
2013-04-18
Hardin, Arien
(2013)
G-100
12.45
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#4)
2013-03-30
Hardin, Arien
(2013)
G-100
12.45
pre w(1)
Texas Relays
(#40)
2013-04-11
Johnson, Tessa
(2015)
G-100
12.48
NWI
TX District 9-5A
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.90
Trojan Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.11
TX#100
TX District 9 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.14
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#6)
2014-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.31
Lakeview Centennial Relays
(#6)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
pre
Texas Relays
(#26)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.45
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#2)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.52
TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit
(#5)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.58
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#5)
2013-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.61
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#10)
2010-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.61
TX District 9 - 5A
(#3)
2009-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.68
TX District 9-5A
(#3)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.69
pre
Texas Relays
(#35)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.80
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#12)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.58
US#51 TX#21 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.74
Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.99
TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit
(#2)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.76
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#6)
2010-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.90
TX#36
TX District 9 - 5A
(#3)
2012-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.23
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.58
TX#76 pre
Texas Relays
(#18)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.59
TX District 9-5A
(#2)
2012-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.99
Allen Relays
(#2)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.21
pre
Texas Relays
(#26)
2013-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.75
Reliable Chevrolet Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.91
TX#94
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2013-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.62
Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.71
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#5)
2010-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.11
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#10)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.39
Skyline Track Classic
(#6)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.84
TX District 9 - 5A
(#4)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.40
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#5)
2011-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.49
pre
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#12)
2015-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.56
Allen Relays
(#5)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.56
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.67
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#18)
2009-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.77
Frisco Regional Qualifier
(#9)
2011-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.86
Princeton Invite
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.33
TX#34 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.91
Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.44
Creekview Relays
(#3)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.96
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#8)
2011-03-25
Acres, Margaret
(2012)
G-4x400
4:02.81
Allen Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.45
TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit
(#2)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.72
TX District 9 - 5A
(#2)
2011-09-09
Fessehaie, Meron
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Fossil Ridge Run of the Panther
(#9)
2010-10-30
Acres, Margaret
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:34.57
TX#60
TX District 5A
(#1)
2011-04-08
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:14.69
US#51 TX#5
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#4)
2013
Name
School
Edo, Soma
California State University-Fresno, CA
(Mountain West Conference)
Link directly to this page