College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Cypress Falls, TX
City:
HOUSTON
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.64
Magnolia Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.95
US#32 TX#14
Texas Relays
(#7)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.98
pre
Texas Relays
(#9)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.39
TX 5A District 17 Cy-Ridge
(#2)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.34
TX 5A District 17 Cy-Ridge
(#4)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.61
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#13)
2012-02-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.34
Magnolia Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.00
Cy Falls Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.29
Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.02
TX#19
TX 5A District 17 Cy-Ridge
(#2)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.44
TX 5A District 17 Cy-Ridge
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.75
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.92
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.37
pre
Texas Relays
(#10)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.32
Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-100
10.59
w(4.5)
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#4)
2011-04-08
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-100
10.67
pre
w(3.5)
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#4)
2011-04-01
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Montgomery Invite
(#1)
2011-04-01
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.13
NWI
Montgomery Invite
(#1)
2011-05-03
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.27
w(4)
TX Region III-5A
(#2)
2011-05-14
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.37
US#54 TX#12 w(1.5)
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2011-07-28
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.48
pre w(1.5)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#9)
2011-07-28
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.59
pre
w(2.4)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#7)
2011-07-09
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.60
pre w(-2.8)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#3)
2011-05-03
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.60
pre
w(3.6)
TX Region III-5A
(#4)
2011-07-09
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.61
w(-1.9)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#4)
2011-03-25
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
22.03
NWI
Willis Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
22.08
NWI
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2011-04-13
Christian, Brice
(2011)
B-400
49.02
TX#49
TX District 17 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-25
Christian, Brice
(2011)
B-400
49.31
Willis Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Vanderwalt, Shaun
(2012)
B-800
1:54.85
TX#26
TX District 17 - 5A
(#2)
2011-03-25
Vanderwalt, Shaun
(2012)
B-800
1:59.38
Willis Relays
(#2)
2011-07-31
Yacoub, Paul
(2013)
B-1500
4:07.26
TX#8
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6
(#9)
2011-07-29
Yacoub, Paul
(2013)
B-1500
4:07.68
pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#6)
2011-07-09
Yacoub, Paul
(2013)
B-1500
4:09.39
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#1)
2011-04-13
Boyd, Stephon
(2011)
B-300H
40.66
TX District 17 - 5A
(#4)
2011-04-21
Boyd, Stephon
(2011)
B-300H
41.90
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#10)
2011-03-25
Nichols, Mike
(2013)
B-300H
41.95
Willis Relays
(#2)
2011-03-25
Christian, Brice
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
Willis Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Christian, Brice
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
TX District 17 - 5A
(#4)
2011-04-21
Hunter, Jacobey
(2013)
B-SP
50'3"
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.03
TX#47
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#2)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.11
pre
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.13
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.25
Willis Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
TX District 17 - 5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#9)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.50
Montgomery Invite
(#1)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.76
Willis Relays
(#2)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.86
Montgomery Invite
(#3)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.25
US#53 TX#11
TX Region III-5A
(#2)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.77
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#2)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.95
TX 5A State Meet
(#9)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.15
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.57
pre
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#3)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.06
TX District 17 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.07
Willis Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.93
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#6)
2011-04-21
Perkins, Tamar
G-100
12.44
NWI
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#8)
2011-04-13
Roberson, Keon
(2013)
G-400
57.95
TX#71
TX District 17 - 5A
(#2)
2011-07-29
Roberson, Keon
(2013)
G-400
58.21
pre
USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 4
(#16)
2011-04-13
Roberson, Keon
(2013)
G-800
2:16.73
TX#39
TX District 17 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-01
Roberson, Keon
(2013)
G-800
2:16.98
Montgomery Invite
(#2)
2011-03-11
Roberson, Keon
(2013)
G-800
2:19.00
Cy-Falls Relays
(#1)
2011-03-25
Austin, Alexis
(2012)
G-HJ
5'6"
TX#22
Willis Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Austin, Alexis
(2012)
G-HJ
5'6"
TX District 17 - 5A
(#1)
2011-05-21
Austin, Alexis
(2012)
G-HJ
5'6"
Charles Austin HJ Classic
(#4)
2011-04-01
Moore, Macy
(2011)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#62
Montgomery Invite
(#1)
2011-03-11
Austin, Alexis
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
Cy-Falls Relays
(#1)
2011-04-01
Austin, Alexis
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
Montgomery Invite
(#2)
2011-04-01
Ellis, Sadalia
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#62
Montgomery Invite
(#3)
2011-05-03
Austin, Alexis
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX Region III-5A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Ellis, Sadalia
(2012)
G-LJ
17'8.75"
w(3.2)
TX Region III-5A
(#14)
2011-04-13
Ellis, Sadalia
(2012)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
TX District 17 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-13
Austin, Alexis
(2012)
G-TJ
38'5"
NWI
TX District 17 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-01
Austin, Alexis
(2012)
G-TJ
37'11.5"
NWI
Montgomery Invite
(#1)
2011-05-03
Austin, Alexis
(2012)
G-TJ
37'7.75"
TX#22 w(0)
TX Region III-5A
(#5)
2011-03-25
Austin, Alexis
(2012)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
Willis Relays
(#1)
2011-03-11
Austin, Alexis
(2012)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
Cy-Falls Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
TX#87
TX District 17 - 5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.31
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#13)
2011-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.97
Willis Relays
(#2)
2011-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.31
TX#74
Montgomery Invite
(#1)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.36
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.64
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#10)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.41
TX District 17 - 5A
(#2)
2011-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.21
Willis Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.21
TX#54
TX District 17 - 5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.27
TX Region III-5A
(#7)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.58
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.43
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#6)
2011-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.78
Willis Relays
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-23
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-100
10.92
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier Brenham
(#4)
2010-04-15
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
22.25
NWI
TX District 15 - 5A
(#2)
2010-05-03
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
22.34
TX#58 pre w(0.7)
TX 5A Region 2
(#10)
2010-04-15
Rooney, Warren
B-300H
41.20
TX District 15 - 5A
(#6)
2010-04-23
Moore,
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#29
TX Regional Qualifier Brenham
(#2)
2010-04-15
Jerrols, Trey
(2010)
B-LJ
23'7"
NWI
TX District 15 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-15
Christian, Brice
(2011)
B-LJ
22'7.25"
NWI
TX District 15 - 5A
(#3)
2010-04-23
Jerrols, Trey
(2010)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier Brenham
(#2)
2010-05-03
Christian, Brice
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
TX 5A Region 2
(#9)
2010-04-23
Jerrols, Trey
(2010)
B-TJ
45'6.75"
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier Brenham
(#2)
2010-05-03
Jerrols, Trey
(2010)
B-TJ
44'9.75"
TX#46 w(1.2)
TX 5A Region 2
(#12)
2010-04-15
Jerrols, Trey
(2010)
B-TJ
44'4"
NWI
TX District 15 - 5A
(#2)
2010-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
TX District 15 - 5A
(#5)
2010-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.71
TX District 15 - 5A
(#4)
2010-04-15
Martin, Alexandria
(2009)
G-400
57.98
TX#80
TX District 15 - 5A
(#3)
2010-05-03
Martin, Alexandria
(2009)
G-400
59.02
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#14)
2010-02-20
Martin, Alexandria
(2009)
G-400
59.60
Magnolia Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-15
Austin, Alexis
(2012)
G-TJ
37'1.5"
NWI
TX District 15 - 5A
(#2)
2010-04-23
Austin, Alexis
(2012)
G-TJ
36'8.75"
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier Brenham
(#2)
2010-05-03
Austin, Alexis
(2012)
G-TJ
36'1.75"
TX#49 w(0.8)
TX 5A Region 2
(#13)
2010-04-23
Bello, Kayla
G-SP
36'2"
TX Regional Qualifier Brenham
(#7)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-16
Muskiet, David
B-800
1:59.80
TX District 15-5A
(#1)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
TX District 15-5A
(#5)
2009-04-16
Martin, Alexandria
(2009)
G-400
59.54
TX District 15-5A
(#6)
2009-05-23
Austin, Alexis
(2012)
G-LJ
17'8"
TX#45 w(1.1)
TX 5A Region 2
(#10)
2009-04-16
Austin, Alexis
(2012)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
TX District 15-5A
(#4)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-03-22
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:49.41
US#4 TX#1
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2008-06-22
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:50.32
USA Jr Nationals
(#6)
2008-05-10
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:52.17
TX State 5A OUT
(#1)
2008-05-10
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-1600
4:13.54
US#53 TX#6
TX State 5A OUT
(#4)
2008-03-28
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-1600
4:13.83
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2008 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-01-19
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:55.58
US#23 TX#1
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2007 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-10-26
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:57.50
TX#28
TX Distr 17-5A XC
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-100
10.59
w(4.5)
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#4)
2015-04-15
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.61
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-04-23
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.64
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#1)
2011-04-08
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-100
10.67
pre
w(3.5)
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#4)
2015-05-02
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.69
TX#26 w(1.9)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#3)
2014-07-27
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.70
pre
w(2.9)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#5)
2015-04-15
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.76
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2011-04-01
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Montgomery Invite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.86
pre w(-1)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#4)
2010-04-23
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-100
10.92
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier Brenham
(#4)
2014-03-06
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.99
nwi
NWI
Katy ISD Tompkins Classic
(#2)
2011-04-01
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.13
NWI
Montgomery Invite
(#1)
2011-05-03
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.27
w(4)
TX Region III-5A
(#2)
2011-05-14
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.37
US#54 TX#12 w(1.5)
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2011-07-28
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.48
pre w(1.5)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#9)
2011-07-28
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.59
pre
w(2.4)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#7)
2011-07-09
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.60
pre w(-2.8)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#3)
2011-05-03
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.60
pre
w(3.6)
TX Region III-5A
(#4)
2011-07-09
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
21.61
w(-1.9)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#4)
2014-04-17
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-200
21.64
NWI
TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston
(#1)
2014-07-27
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-200
21.88
TX#46 pre w(0.3)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#27)
2011-03-25
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
22.03
NWI
Willis Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
22.08
NWI
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2014-04-10
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-200
22.14
NWI
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#2)
2015-04-23
Reyes, Arturo
(2015)
B-200
22.17
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#4)
2010-04-15
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
22.25
NWI
TX District 15 - 5A
(#2)
2010-05-03
Owens, Armon
(2011)
B-200
22.34
TX#58 pre w(0.7)
TX 5A Region 2
(#10)
2015-05-02
Reyes, Arturo
(2015)
B-200
22.36
pre w(1.1)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#11)
2015-04-15
Reyes, Arturo
(2015)
B-200
22.39
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#5)
2014-03-06
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-200
22.41
nwi
NWI
Katy ISD Tompkins Classic
(#1)
2015-07-04
McCray, Swavon
(2015)
B-200
22.48
pre w(1.6)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-04-15
Reyes, Arturo
(2015)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#4)
2005-05-14
Freeman, Jack
(2005)
B-400
47.79
US#48 TX#7
Statemeet 5A
(#4)
2005-07-03
Freeman, Jack
(2005)
B-400
48.21
Youth Nationals YM
(#6)
2011-04-13
Christian, Brice
(2011)
B-400
49.02
TX#49
TX District 17 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-25
Christian, Brice
(2011)
B-400
49.31
Willis Relays
(#1)
2014-01-11
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-400
51.75
TX#31 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#24)
2008-03-22
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:49.41
US#4 TX#1
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2008-06-22
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:50.32
USA Jr Nationals
(#6)
1999-05-15
Vaughn, Joe
(1999)
B-800
1:51.22
US#7 TX#2
5A Finals
(#2)
2007-04-28
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:51.58
US#19 TX#3
TX Reg 3-5A OUT
(#1)
2008-05-10
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:52.17
TX State 5A OUT
(#1)
2007-07-29
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:52.35
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT
(#1)
2007-05-12
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:52.44
TX State 5A OUT
(#2)
2006-07-25
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:53.61
US#89 TX#6
USATF JO Ntl
(#2)
2006-04-28
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:53.62
TX Region 3-5A
(#1)
2006-04-21
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:53.88
Woodlands Reg Qual Inv
(#2)
2011-04-13
Vanderwalt, Shaun
(2012)
B-800
1:54.85
TX#26
TX District 17 - 5A
(#2)
2008-01-19
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-800
1:55.58
US#23 TX#1
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
Der, Shaun Van
(2012)
B-800
1:55.61
TX#42
TX 5A District 17 Cy-Ridge
(#2)
2012-03-17
Vanderwalt, Shaun
(2012)
B-800
1:56.89
TX#70
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2012-02-25
Vanderwalt, Shaun
(2012)
B-800
1:56.92
Magnolia Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-16
Vanderwalt, Shaun
(2012)
B-800
1:57.50
Cy Falls Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Vanderwalt, Shaun
(2012)
B-800
1:57.67
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#3)
2012-04-28
Der, Shaun Van
(2012)
B-800
1:57.94
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#9)
2012-04-20
Vanderwalt, Shaun
(2012)
B-800
1:58.22
Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Alridge, Juwon
(2016)
B-800
1:58.33
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#5)
2011-03-25
Vanderwalt, Shaun
(2012)
B-800
1:59.38
Willis Relays
(#2)
2009-04-16
Muskiet, David
B-800
1:59.80
TX District 15-5A
(#1)
2012-02-25
Yacoub, Paul
(2013)
B-800
1:59.90
Magnolia Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-12
Yacoub, Paul
(2013)
B-800
1:59.99
TX 5A District 17 Cy-Ridge
(#5)
2007-07-15
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-1500
3:52.57
US#9 TX#1
World Youth prelim OUT
(#2)
2011-07-31
Yacoub, Paul
(2013)
B-1500
4:07.26
TX#8
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6
(#9)
2011-07-29
Yacoub, Paul
(2013)
B-1500
4:07.68
pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#6)
2011-07-09
Yacoub, Paul
(2013)
B-1500
4:09.39
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#1)
2012-06-21
Yacoub, Paul
(2013)
B-1500
4:10.81
TX#13
AAU Area 19 Qualifier
(#1)
2008-05-10
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-1600
4:13.54
US#53 TX#6
TX State 5A OUT
(#4)
2008-03-28
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-1600
4:13.83
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2007-04-20
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
B-1600
4:14.15
US#74 TX#3
Woodlands Req Qual OUT
(#1)
2015-01-17
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-60H
8.00
US#26 TX#3
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-17
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-60H
8.04
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-17
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-60H
8.14
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-10
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-60H
8.35
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-01-17
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-60H
8.46
TX#15 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#9)
2015-01-10
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-60H
8.50
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#11)
2015-05-16
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.37
w(5.1)
TX 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.78
US#14 TX#6 w(1.6)
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2015-04-15
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.79
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.87
w(1.9)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2015-05-30
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.97
NWI
Track Houston Championship
(#1)
2015-03-28
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.99
w(1.8)
Texas Relays
(#7)
2015-04-15
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.00
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#3)
2015-07-11
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.05
w(4.1)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.06
US#42 TX#10 pre w(-1.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-04-15
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.07
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-03-06
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.07
w(0.8)
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#2)
2015-05-30
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.08
NWI
Track Houston Championship
(#2)
2015-08-02
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.10
w(-1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-07-11
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.14
pre
w(3)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-21
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.17
NWI
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.24
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#2)
2015-05-02
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.29
pre w(-0.4)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2014-07-27
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.31
TX#14 w(-0.6)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-23
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.37
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#3)
2015-04-15
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.37
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#4)
2015-06-26
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.40
NWI
Rice All-Comers 6-26
(#2)
2015-06-06
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.41
w(1.6)
Great Southwest Classic
(#9)
2014-07-27
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.42
pre w(0.3)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.45
pre w(-0.2)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-03-28
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.45
pre w(-2.5)
Texas Relays
(#9)
2015-03-28
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.60
pre w(-0.6)
Texas Relays
(#11)
2015-05-23
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.61
w(-0.1)
TX Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-02-13
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.65
NWI
Clear Brook Winter Relays
(#1)
2015-03-20
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.67
NWI
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.76
pre w(0.8)
Texas Relays
(#19)
2015-06-13
Harris, Devall
(2017)
B-110H
14.77
w(3.6)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#2)
2014-07-27
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.80
semi w(-0.5)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2014-08-02
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.84
pre
w(2.1)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#5)
2015-03-06
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.84
w(0.8)
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#5)
2014-02-28
Jackson, Christian
(2014)
B-110H
14.95
NWI
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
36.56
US#5 TX#2
Texas Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
36.66
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
36.69
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#1)
2015-05-16
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
36.87
TX 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.15
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2015-03-20
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.21
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.30
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2015-04-15
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.42
pre
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.57
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2003-04-26
Figgs, Kelvin
(2003)
B-300H
37.83
US#45 TX#12
5A Region
(#2)
2015-04-15
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
37.83
US#84 TX#24
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#3)
2015-02-21
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.91
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-03-06
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
38.04
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
38.44
pre
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Lucas, Isaiah
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Nobles, Zahir
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Owens, Armon
University of Southern California, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2003
Name
School
Stewart, Calandra
Texas Christian University, TX
(Big Twelve Conference)
Link directly to this page