College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Dos Pueblos, CA
City:
GOLETA
State Division:
SS-D2
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-28
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:33.20
CA#84
CA State D2 XC Championships
(#14)
2015-11-14
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:05.40
CA#96
CIF-SS Prelims
(#6)
2015-11-05
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:24.00
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-11-05
McGregor, Joshua
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:37.00
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2015-11-21
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:44.30
CIF-SS Finals
(#14)
2015-09-25
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:53.33
Channel Islands Gold Coast Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-14
McGregor, Joshua
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:56.60
CIF-SS Prelims
(#34)
2015-11-14
Rice, Christina
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:35.60
CA#94
CIF-SS Prelims
(#12)
2015-09-25
Rice, Christina
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:59.05
Channel Islands Gold Coast Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-05
Rice, Christina
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:06.00
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2015-11-21
Rice, Christina
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:42.60
CIF-SS Finals
(#19)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-25
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-100
11.34
w(3.2)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#4)
2015-05-08
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-100
11.35
w(1.6)
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2015-04-25
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-200
22.92
w(3.7)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#4)
2015-05-08
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-200
22.96
w(0.9)
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2015-03-07
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-200
23.22
w(2.3)
Don Green Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-16
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-200
23.31
pre w(0.4)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#32)
2015-05-08
Poindexter, David
(2016)
B-400
51.85
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2015-04-25
Flores, Cesar
(2015)
B-400
52.12
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-08
Flores, Cesar
(2015)
B-400
52.49
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2015-04-04
Wasjutin, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:01.79
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-04
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-800
2:02.26
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#14)
2015-05-08
Stucky, Jacob
(2015)
B-800
2:03.02
Channel League Finals
(#6)
2015-03-28
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-1500
4:09.16
CA#23
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.28
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.62
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-3200
9:21.99
CA#92
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-16
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-3200
9:39.36
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#24)
2015-03-19
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-3200
9:44.62
Dos Pueblos at Ventura
(#2)
2015-03-14
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-3200
9:50.61
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-25
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-3200
9:53.77
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-3200
10:01.02
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Fry, Joshua
(2015)
B-110H
16.12
pre w(1.2)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#26)
2015-05-08
Fry, Joshua
(2015)
B-110H
16.17
w(2)
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2015-04-10
Fry, Joshua
(2015)
B-110H
16.25
w(-1.1)
Arcadia Multis
(#9)
2015-03-14
Nofrey, Daniel
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
CA#56
Ventura Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Lipp, Austin
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
CA#56
Ventura Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Nofrey, Daniel
(2015)
B-HJ
6'3"
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-19
Fry, Joshua
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
Dos Pueblos at Ventura
(#2)
2015-03-28
Nofrey, Daniel
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#3)
2015-05-16
Fry, Joshua
(2015)
B-HJ
6'1"
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#4)
2015-03-28
Kemmerer, Spencer
(2017)
B-HJ
6'0"
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Nofrey, Daniel
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Nofrey, Daniel
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-08
Sharpe, DJ
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2015-04-25
Sharpe, DJ
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8.25"
NWI
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#4)
2015-05-23
Fry, Joshua
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
CA#76
CIF-SS Finals
(#3)
2015-03-28
Fry, Joshua
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#2)
2015-05-16
Fry, Joshua
(2015)
B-PV
13'3"
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#1)
2015-04-25
Fry, Joshua
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-10
Fry, Joshua
(2015)
B-PV
12'11.5"
Arcadia Multis
(#7)
2015-05-08
Fry, Joshua
(2015)
B-PV
12'11"
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2015-03-14
Fry, Joshua
(2015)
B-PV
12'9"
Ventura Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Fry, Joshua
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Don Green Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-16
Mehling, Charles
(2016)
B-DT
144'2"
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-08
Mehling, Charles
(2016)
B-DT
140'4"
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2015-03-14
Mehling, Charles
(2016)
B-DT
139'4"
Ventura Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Mehling, Charles
(2016)
B-DT
138'4"
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#9)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.26
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.65
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#7)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.41
Don Green Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.89
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.58
Don Green Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.40
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.80
CA#37
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.92
Arcadia Invitational
(#18)
2015-04-25
Martinez, Sophia
(2016)
G-200
26.87
w(3.7)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#4)
2015-05-08
Schulep, Tatianna
(2015)
G-800
2:22.62
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2015-04-04
Schulep, Tatianna
(2015)
G-800
2:23.90
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Schulep, Tatianna
(2015)
G-1600
5:22.12
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#19)
2015-05-16
Rice, Christina
(2017)
G-3200
11:11.23
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#16)
2015-05-08
Rice, Christina
(2017)
G-3200
11:14.11
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2015-03-19
Rice, Christina
(2017)
G-3200
11:22.24
Dos Pueblos at Ventura
(#1)
2015-03-14
Rice, Christina
(2017)
G-3200
11:25.32
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-14
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-3200
11:27.72
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#15)
2015-05-08
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-3200
11:35.26
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2015-04-25
Rice, Christina
(2017)
G-3200
11:50.47
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Rice, Christina
(2017)
G-3200
11:56.18
Don Green Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-3200
11:57.31
Don Green Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-08
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
G-LJ
16'11.25"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2015-03-07
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
G-LJ
16'10.25"
NWI
Don Green Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
G-LJ
16'9.75"
pre w(0.5)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#14)
2015-04-25
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
G-LJ
16'6.25"
NWI
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-28
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
G-LJ
16'3.25"
NWI
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#2)
2015-04-25
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
G-TJ
34'6.25"
NWI
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-25
Villarruel, Carmen
(2016)
G-PV
10'6"
CA#78
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Villarruel, Carmen
(2016)
G-PV
10'0"
Don Green Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Villarruel, Carmen
(2016)
G-PV
10'0"
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#3)
2015-03-14
Villarruel, Carmen
(2016)
G-PV
10'0"
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Villarruel, Carmen
(2016)
G-PV
9'6"
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#16)
2015-03-28
Stimson, Ella
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#6)
2015-03-14
Belletti, Amber
(2018)
G-SP
35'4.5"
Ventura Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Belletti, Amber
(2018)
G-SP
35'3"
Don Green Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-19
Ochoa, Alanna
G-SP
33'4"
Dos Pueblos at Ventura
(#4)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.18
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#30)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.45
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.59
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.68
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#6)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x16
21:27.24
CA#23
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-11
Wasjutin, Chris
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.80
Clovis Invitational
(#10)
2014-10-11
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.04
Clovis Invitational
(#33)
2014-09-05
Wasjutin, Chris
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:58.00
CA#93
Seaside Invitational
(#6)
2014-09-05
McGregor, Joshua
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:34.10
Seaside Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-06
Wasjutin, Christian
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:37.00
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2014-09-05
Alvarez, Nathan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:52.90
Seaside Invitational
(#20)
2014-10-25
Wasjutin, Christian
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:57.90
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#5)
2014-09-05
McElwee, Jeremiah
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.10
Seaside Invitational
(#22)
2014-09-05
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:03.80
Seaside Invitational
(#6)
2014-11-06
Rice, Christina
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:21.00
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2014-11-06
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:26.00
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2014-09-17
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:39.97
Channel League Meet #1
(#2)
2014-11-22
Rice, Christina
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:43.00
CIF-SS Finals
(#26)
2014-09-05
Schulep, Tatianna
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:44.30
Seaside Invitational
(#13)
2014-11-22
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:53.00
CIF-SS Finals
(#32)
2014-11-15
Rice, Christina
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:56.00
CIF-SS Prelims
(#10)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-01
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-100
11.39
NWI
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#4)
2014-05-09
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2014-05-09
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-200
23.25
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2014-05-09
Bradford, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
2:01.10
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2014-03-14
Bradford, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
2:01.52
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#17)
2014-05-09
Wren, Paul
(2016)
B-800
2:01.83
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2014-05-01
Bradford, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
2:02.05
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#1)
2014-05-01
Nelson, Lennart
B-800
2:02.57
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-05-25
Wagner, Kaylene
(2002)
G-HJ
5'6.25"
SS sec final
(#5)
2001-06-01
Wagner, Kaylene
(2002)
G-HJ
5'6"
State Final Prelims
2010-04-24
Wopat, Samantha
(2010)
G-HJ
5'6"
CA#14
Santa Barbara County Champs
(#2)
2001-05-19
Wagner, Kaylene
(2002)
G-HJ
5'6"
SS Div 2
(#3)
2001-06-02
Wagner, Kaylene
(2002)
G-HJ
5'6"
State Finals
(#6)
2009-04-11
Wopat, Samantha
(2010)
G-HJ
5'5"
CA#26
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-19
Nelson, Ayla
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
CA#85
Buena/Dos Pueblos dual
(#2)
2014-05-09
Buratto, Rebecca
(2016)
G-HJ
5'0"
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2012-05-04
Nelson, Ayla
(2012)
G-HJ
5'0"
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#3)
2005-04-16
Neeley, Mindy
(2005)
G-LJ
19'9.75"
US#10 CA#3 w(0.4)
Mt. SAC Relays
(#2)
2004-05-28
Neely, Mindy
(2005)
G-LJ
19'4.75"
US#9 CA#5 w(1.1)
Sec. SS Masters
(#2)
2004-05-22
Neely, Mindy
(2005)
G-LJ
19'2.75"
w(2.5)
Southern Sec Div 2
(#2)
2011-04-09
Sandin, Ellen
(2011)
G-LJ
18'3.75"
NWI
Dos Pueblos Inv
(#1)
2014-05-01
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-LJ
17'4.25"
NWI
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#1)
2014-04-05
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-LJ
17'4"
CA#65 w(0)
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
w(0.6)
Mt. SAC Relays
(#2)
2014-03-20
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Dos Pueblos at Buena
(#1)
2014-05-09
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-05-03
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2013-05-03
Bhavnani, Cerina
(2014)
G-LJ
16'11.75"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2013-03-02
Bhavnani, Cerina
(2014)
G-LJ
16'11.5"
NWI
Don Green Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-08
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
G-LJ
16'11.25"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2012-04-21
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-LJ
16'10.75"
NWI
Santa Barbara County Champs
(#1)
2015-03-07
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
G-LJ
16'10.25"
NWI
Don Green Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
Bhavnani, Cerina
(2014)
G-LJ
16'10"
NWI
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
G-LJ
16'9.75"
pre w(0.5)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#14)
2014-05-09
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
G-LJ
16'7.5"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2014-05-01
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
G-LJ
16'7.5"
NWI
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#2)
2012-04-21
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-LJ
16'6.25"
F/S
NWI
Santa Barbara County Champs
(#2)
2015-04-25
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
G-LJ
16'6.25"
NWI
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2014-03-15
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-LJ
16'5.5"
NWI
Ventura Invite
(#2)
2014-03-22
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-LJ
16'5.25"
NWI
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
G-LJ
16'3.25"
NWI
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#2)
2014-05-09
Buratto, Rebecca
(2016)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2014-03-08
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
Don Green Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-08
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
G-LJ
16'1"
NWI
Don Green Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-LJ
16'0.75"
pre w(-1.1)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#17)
2014-05-01
Buratto, Rebecca
(2016)
G-LJ
16'0.25"
NWI
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#4)
2013-05-18
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
37'11.75"
CA#26 w(1.5)
CIF-SS Finals
(#2)
2014-04-05
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
36'9"
CA#43 w(1.1)
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#4)
2007-03-11
Valdez, Hannah
(2007)
G-TJ
36'8.5"
US#81 CA#8
National Scholastic
(#12)
2014-05-01
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
36'8"
NWI
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#1)
2013-05-03
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
36'7.75"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2014-05-17
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
36'7.25"
pre w(-0.1)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#7)
2013-05-24
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
36'5.5"
w(1.9)
CIF-SS Masters
(#12)
2014-05-09
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
36'1.5"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-05-11
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
36'1"
pre
NWI
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#5)
2014-04-19
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
36'0.75"
w(1.3)
Mt. SAC Relays
(#10)
2014-05-24
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
35'9.25"
w(1.8)
CIF-SS Finals
(#9)
2010-04-10
Wopat, Carly
(2010)
G-TJ
35'8.75"
NWI
Arcadia Open Div
(#10)
2014-02-17
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
CA#13
CA Indoor Championships
(#8)
2014-03-15
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
Ventura Invite
(#1)
2010-04-24
Wopat, Carly
(2010)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
NWI
Santa Barbara County Champs
(#1)
2009-05-07
Wopat, Carly
(2010)
G-TJ
35'6.5"
NWI
CA Channel League
(#2)
2013-03-02
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
35'6.25"
NWI
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
35'5.5"
NWI
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-07
Wopat, Samantha
(2010)
G-TJ
35'4.75"
NWI
CA Channel League
(#3)
2011-05-07
Sandin, Ellen
(2011)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2010-04-24
Wopat, Samantha
(2010)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NWI
Santa Barbara County Champs
(#2)
2012-05-04
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
34'10.5"
NWI
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2014-03-22
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
34'9.5"
NWI
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#2)
2014-03-20
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
34'8.5"
NWI
Dos Pueblos at Buena
(#1)
2015-04-25
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
G-TJ
34'6.25"
NWI
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-19
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
34'4.5"
NWI
Buena/Dos Pueblos dual
(#1)
2012-03-31
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
34'1"
w(0)
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-21
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
34'0"
NWI
Santa Barbara County Champs
(#1)
2012-05-12
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
33'10.5"
pre w(1.3)
SS Division 2 Prelims-SS
(#14)
2012-04-21
Doyle, Brianna
(2015)
G-TJ
33'8.25"
NWI
Santa Barbara County Champs
(#2)
2011-05-21
Plesons, Marina
(2011)
G-PV
11'9"
CA#18
CA Southern Section Divisional Finals
(#4)
2011-05-27
Plesons, Marina
(2011)
G-PV
11'9"
CA Southern Section Masters
(#6)
2013-03-30
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
11'5.75"
CA#37
Stanford Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
11'3"
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-14
Plesons, Marina
(2011)
G-PV
11'3"
pre
Division 2 Prelims
(#6)
2013-04-06
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
11'1"
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-20
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-02
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
CA#53 pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#1)
2014-03-14
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#2)
2013-05-18
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2010-05-22
Plesons, Marina
(2011)
G-PV
11'0"
CA#47
CA SS D2 Finals
(#7)
2010-05-15
Plesons, Marina
(2011)
G-PV
10'9"
pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#1)
2014-04-12
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
10'9"
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-24
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
10'9"
CIF-SS Masters
(#9)
2013-05-11
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
10'6"
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#1)
2014-05-09
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
10'6"
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-04-25
Villarruel, Carmen
(2016)
G-PV
10'6"
CA#78
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-09
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
10'6"
Ventura Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-24
Plesons, Marina
(2011)
G-PV
10'6"
Santa Barbara County Champs
(#2)
2014-05-24
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
10'3"
CIF-SS Finals
(#8)
2014-05-01
Villarruel, Carmen
(2016)
G-PV
10'0"
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#1)
2014-05-01
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
10'0"
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#1)
2012-05-19
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
10'0"
CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS
(#10)
2009-05-16
Plesons, Marina
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
CA#71 pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#10)
2010-04-16
Plesons, Marina
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
Mt. SAC Relays
(#10)
2014-05-17
Villarruel, Carmen
(2016)
G-PV
10'0"
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#17)
2012-05-04
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
10'0"
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2014-05-09
Villarruel, Carmen
(2016)
G-PV
10'0"
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2015-03-07
Villarruel, Carmen
(2016)
G-PV
10'0"
Don Green Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Villarruel, Carmen
(2016)
G-PV
10'0"
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#3)
2015-03-14
Villarruel, Carmen
(2016)
G-PV
10'0"
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-12
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
10'0"
pre
SS Division 2 Prelims-SS
(#5)
2015-05-16
Villarruel, Carmen
(2016)
G-PV
9'6"
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#16)
2014-05-01
Stimson, Ella
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#2)
2014-05-09
Stimson, Ella
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2015-03-28
Stimson, Ella
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#6)
2014-05-01
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
53'9.25"
US#2 CA#1
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#1)
2014-02-15
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
53'8.25"
US#3 CA#1
Simplot Games
(#1)
2014-04-05
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
53'3.5"
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
52'9.5"
CIF-SS Masters Meet
(#1)
2014-03-16
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
52'8"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#3)
2014-05-24
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
52'3"
CIF-SS Finals
(#1)
2014-06-07
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
52'2"
CA State Championships- Finals
(#1)
2013-06-22
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
52'1.75"
US#2 CA#1
US Junior Nationals
(#1)
2014-06-06
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
52'1.75"
pre
CA State Championships- Prelims
(#1)
2014-04-12
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
52'1.25"
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
52'0.75"
Mt. SAC Relays
(#1)
2013-05-31
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
51'11"
pre
CIF State Prelims
(#1)
2014-03-08
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
51'9.5"
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
51'9.25"
CIF-SS Masters
(#1)
2014-03-22
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
51'4.5"
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#1)
2014-05-09
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
51'2"
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2013-06-09
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
50'9.5"
Golden West Invitational
(#1)
2013-08-23
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
50'8.75"
Pan Am Juniors
(#1)
2013-06-01
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
50'7.75"
CIF State Finals
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Scarvelis, Stamatia
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Zerrenner, Addi
University of Arizona, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Smith, Cole
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Davis, Max
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Fernandez, Bryan
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Redick, Emma
University of California-Davis, CA
(Big West Conference)
2011
Name
School
Plesons, Marina
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
Sushchikh, Sergey
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page