College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Naples, FL
City:
NAPLES
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
pre
Charlotte Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.01
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.24
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-03-28
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.31
NWI
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.35
FL#50 pre w(-0.3)
Golden South Classic
(#22)
2013-04-25
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.38
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2013-03-28
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.23
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-05-18
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.23
FL#44 pre w(-0.2)
Golden South Classic
(#14)
2013-03-28
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.38
NWI
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.41
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-18
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.51
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2013-03-28
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.57
pre
NWI
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.66
w(1.7)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#7)
2013-03-16
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.68
pre
w(2.7)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#8)
2013-05-03
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.84
pre w(1.2)
FL 3A State Champs
(#11)
2013-04-25
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.84
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2013-04-11
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.85
NWI
Naples Invite
(#1)
2013-03-07
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.88
pre
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-11
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.89
pre
NWI
Naples Invite
(#1)
2013-03-07
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.90
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.94
NWI
Charlotte Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-18
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.99
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2013-04-18
Gabaud, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-400
59.69
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2013-04-11
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-400
59.90
Naples Invite
(#1)
2013-04-05
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:12.84
FL#4
Florida Relays
(#3)
2013-04-25
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:14.49
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-05-18
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:15.66
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2013-05-03
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:17.79
FL 3A State Champs
(#2)
2013-03-28
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:18.91
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-26
Attilus, Kenflore
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#17
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Meet
(#1)
2013-04-18
Cady, Raelyn
(2015)
G-SP
35'5"
FL#92
FL 3A District 12
(#6)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.92
FL#46 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.02
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.09
Charlotte Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.10
Florida Relays
(#9)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
pre
Charlotte Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.55
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.69
Naples Invite
(#1)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.77
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#12)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.72
FL#19
Florida Relays
(#13)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.74
FL#60
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-27
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
26.99
FL#28
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#22)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-29
Gates, Buddy Herbert
B-5k_XC
15:46.00
FL#25
flrunners.com Invitational
(#10)
2012-11-17
Gates, Herbert
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:49.99
FL#28
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2012-11-24
Gates, Herbert
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:54.00
Foot Locker South
(#70)
2012-09-29
Shearer, Lee
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:57.50
FL#39
flrunners.com Invitational
(#15)
2012-11-17
Shearer, Lee
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:04.95
FL 3A State Meet
(#21)
2012-09-29
Kalvin, Garrison
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.20
flrunners.com Invitational
(#34)
2012-11-24
Kalvin, Garrison
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Foot Locker South
(#25)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-07
Gates, Herbert
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.92
FL#29
Florida Relays
(#10)
2012-04-20
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
45'7.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-07
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
44'10.75"
FL#20 w(-1.8)
Florida Relays
(#9)
2012-03-09
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
44'4.5"
NWI
Ft Meyers Edison Relays
(#1)
2012-05-04
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
w(0.9)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#11)
2012-04-13
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-26
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-26
Diacyznski, Zachary
(2013)
B-SP
52'7.25"
FL#15
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2012-03-23
Diacyznski, Zach
(2013)
B-SP
50'11.5"
FL#30
Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Diacyznski, Zachary
(2013)
B-SP
50'4.75"
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.41
FL#42
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2012-04-20
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.28
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-20
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.37
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-26
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.41
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-07
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.44
w(3)
Florida Relays
(#23)
2012-03-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.50
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
24.81
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-26
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.19
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-05-04
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.22
FL#39 pre w(-0.7)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-05-04
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.24
w(-1.3)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-04-20
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.26
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2012-03-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.96
pre
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:14.94
FL#11
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2012-05-04
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:15.09
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-04-26
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:15.48
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2012-03-17
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:18.18
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:19.59
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-20
Johnson, Rebecca
(2015)
G-300H
47.19
FL#83
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2012-04-13
Johnson, Rebecca
(2015)
G-300H
47.48
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Johnson, Rebecca
(2015)
G-300H
47.51
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2012-04-26
Johnson, Rebecca
(2015)
G-300H
47.66
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-01
Gates, Buddy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:40.23
FL#27
flrunners.com Invitational
(#8)
2011-10-15
Gates, Buddy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:47.28
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#17)
2011-10-15
Shearer, Lee
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:04.83
FL#67
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#34)
2011-10-08
Gates, Buddy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:06.50
Walt Disney World Classic
(#2)
2011-09-17
Gates, Buddy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:11.82
Spanish River Invitational
(#8)
2011-09-24
Gates, Buddy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:16.49
UF Mountain Dew Invitational
(#10)
2011-11-19
Gates, Buddy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:17.39
Florida Class 3A
(#19)
2011-11-26
Gates, Buddy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Foot Locker South
(#135)
2011-11-03
Gates, Buddy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.48
FHSAA 3A District 12
(#3)
2011-10-15
Fernandez, Jorge
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:26.46
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#74)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-25
Scott, Devin
(2012)
B-300H
40.12
FL#79
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-08
Scott, Devin
(2012)
B-300H
41.27
pre
Collier County Championships
(#4)
2011-03-25
Scott, Devin
(2012)
B-300H
41.51
pre
Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
Foreman, Lucas
(2011)
B-300H
41.87
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#14)
2011-04-08
Foreman, Lucas
(2011)
B-300H
42.00
Collier County Championships
(#4)
2011-04-28
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
44'11.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2011-04-20
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2011-04-28
Jones, Andrew
(2011)
B-SP
56'6.5"
FL#5
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-20
Jones, Andrew
(2011)
B-SP
52'5.5"
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2011-03-25
Jones, Andrew
(2011)
B-SP
51'0"
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#6)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Wally Keller Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.83
FL#52
Collier County Championships
(#3)
2011-04-15
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-400
59.78
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:18.62
FL#30
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-02
Gates, Herbert
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:00.63
FL#52
flrunners.com Invitational
(#22)
2010-10-16
Gates, Herbert
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:13.74
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#46)
2010-10-16
Martinez, Jovanie
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:14.42
FL#71
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#49)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-09
Scott, Devin
(2012)
B-300H
40.20
FL#83
Collier County Conference
(#1)
2010-03-20
Scott, Devin
(2012)
B-300H
41.87
pre
Cougar Challenge
(#2)
2010-03-20
Scott, Devin
(2012)
B-300H
41.89
Cougar Challenge
(#4)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#10)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
pre
Florida 3A District 12
(#3)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
Collier County Conference
(#2)
2010-04-29
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
41'10"
FL#6
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-22
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
40'8.25"
Florida 3A District 12
(#1)
2010-03-11
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
39'11.25"
Lady Tarpon Invite
(#2)
2010-05-08
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
39'9.25"
FL 3A Statemeet
(#3)
2010-03-20
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
39'3.5"
Cougar Challenge
(#1)
2010-04-03
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
39'3"
Florida Relays
(#3)
2010-04-09
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
38'4.5"
Collier County Conference
(#1)
2010-04-29
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-DT
124'8"
FL#18
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-04
Harvey, Antwain
(2008)
B-100
10.62
w(2.2)
Florida Rel OUT
(#4)
2014-03-18
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-25
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2014-03-22
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-25
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.03
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-11
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-100
11.12
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-25
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.17
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-11
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-100
11.18
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-11
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.18
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-11
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.18
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-21
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-25
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-11
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.26
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-11
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.26
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2015-03-28
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-04
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.35
pre w(0.2)
Florida Relays
(#36)
2015-03-21
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#25)
2015-04-04
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.37
pre w(0.7)
Florida Relays
(#38)
2015-03-25
Fils Aimes, Carlin
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#6)
2015-03-25
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
22.19
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-21
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.23
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.25
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2014-02-21
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.32
NWI
Plametto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
22.35
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2014-03-18
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-25
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-25
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2013-03-16
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.48
pre
w(2.6)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#15)
2015-04-11
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.52
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-11
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.54
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-23
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
22.60
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-11
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
22.92
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-11
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
22.93
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-02-21
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
23.04
pre
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#2)
2015-02-21
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
23.12
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#2)
2015-02-21
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#3)
2013-04-18
Laventure, Kinger
(2013)
B-400
49.68
FL#69
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-03-25
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-400
50.48
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-21
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-400
50.59
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-400
51.58
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-400
51.72
pre
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-02-21
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-400
51.89
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2013-04-05
Arnold, Morgan
(2013)
B-800
1:58.46
FL#63
Florida Relays
(#19)
2009-03-21
Marvel, Jeff
B-800
1:59.99
FL#80
Disney World Inv
(#3)
2015-04-23
Petit-Fort, Macdon
(2015)
B-800
2:01.20
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-11
Petit-Fort, Macdonal
(2015)
B-800
2:03.97
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-04
HEPP, ZOLTAN
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.87
Florida Relays
(#27)
2013-03-23
Shearer, Lee
(2013)
B-3200
9:26.71
FL#12
Florida State Relays
(#13)
2013-04-25
Shearer, Lee
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.31
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2013-03-28
Shearer, Lee
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.36
Collier County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-07
Gates, Herbert
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.92
FL#29
Florida Relays
(#10)
2009-05-08
Prudhomm, Juno
(2009)
B-110H
14.72
FL#24 pre w(0.3)
Florida 3A State
(#9)
2009-04-24
Prudhomm, Juno
(2009)
B-110H
14.82
NWI
Florida 3A District 13
(#2)
2009-03-27
Prudhomm, Juno
(2009)
B-110H
14.93
NWI
Collier County Conf.
(#1)
2015-03-25
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-110H
15.34
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-25
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-110H
15.35
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-21
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-110H
15.54
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-11
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-110H
15.84
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#5)
2015-03-21
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
39.83
FL#57
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
39.87
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-03-21
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
40.07
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-25
Scott, Devin
(2012)
B-300H
40.12
FL#79
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-09
Scott, Devin
(2012)
B-300H
40.20
FL#83
Collier County Conference
(#1)
2014-04-17
St. Jean, Carlos
(2014)
B-300H
40.39
FL#87
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2013-04-18
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
41.12
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2011-04-08
Scott, Devin
(2012)
B-300H
41.27
pre
Collier County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-11
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
41.28
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-25
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
41.43
pre
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-25
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
41.50
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2011-03-25
Scott, Devin
(2012)
B-300H
41.51
pre
Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-18
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
41.77
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2011-03-19
Foreman, Lucas
(2011)
B-300H
41.87
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#14)
2010-03-20
Scott, Devin
(2012)
B-300H
41.87
pre
Cougar Challenge
(#2)
2010-03-20
Scott, Devin
(2012)
B-300H
41.89
Cougar Challenge
(#4)
2013-04-25
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
41.94
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2011-04-08
Foreman, Lucas
(2011)
B-300H
42.00
Collier County Championships
(#4)
2000-05-12
Squittieri, Joe
(2000)
B-HJ
7'2"
US#4 FL#1
3A State
(#2)
2000-02-26
Squittieri, Joe
(2000)
B-HJ
7'0"
Osceola Relays
(#1)
1999-05-15
Squittierri, Joseph
(1999)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#84 FL#4
Class 5A
(#2)
2000-06-10
Squittieri, Joe
(2000)
B-HJ
6'8"
Golden West
(#5)
2015-02-21
St. Louis, Clifford
B-HJ
6'0"
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-03-21
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'8.25"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'7.5"
NWI
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-25
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'6.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'5.75"
US#46 FL#5 w(-0.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-28
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'5.5"
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'5"
w(0.8)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'3.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2014-04-23
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'1.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-03-15
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
22'10.5"
NWI
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
22'10.5"
FL#7 w(-0.3)
FL 3A State Champs
(#4)
2014-04-05
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
22'9"
FL#7 w(0)
Florida Relays
(#4)
2014-03-18
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2013-04-18
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2013-03-16
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#2)
2015-04-11
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2013-03-08
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
52nd Annual Edison Relays
(#1)
2013-03-28
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2014-03-22
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-25
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2013-04-25
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
46'10"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-03-16
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
46'9"
NWI
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#4)
2014-02-21
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
46'1.75"
NWI
Plametto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-28
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
45'9.5"
NWI
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-05
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
45'9.25"
NWI
Florida Relays
(#4)
2012-04-20
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
45'7.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2014-03-22
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
45'4.75"
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
44'11.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2012-04-07
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
44'10.75"
FL#20 w(-1.8)
Florida Relays
(#9)
2013-04-18
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
44'7.75"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2014-04-23
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-03-09
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
44'4.5"
NWI
Ft Meyers Edison Relays
(#1)
2014-03-15
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-18
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-21
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
44'1.5"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
w(0.9)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#11)
2013-03-08
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NWI
52nd Annual Edison Relays
(#2)
2012-04-13
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-11
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
43'8.5"
NWI
Naples Invite
(#1)
2012-04-26
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-04
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3.5"
FL#31 w(2)
Florida Relays
(#10)
2011-04-20
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2013-03-23
Dornevil, Jules
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Charlotte Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
43'2"
w(2.7)
Florida Relays
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Guerra, Victoria
Jacksonville University, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2013
Name
School
Avery, Danielle
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
Gates, Buddy
New York University, NY
(University Athletic Association)
2010
Name
School
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2005
Name
School
Sanon, Anastasia
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2001
Name
School
Laporte, Jen
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Hoff, Ryan
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page