Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Naples, FL
City: NAPLES
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-25 Walker, Michael (2015) B-100 10.98 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-25 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.03 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-11 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-100 11.12 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-25 Walker, Michael (2015) B-100 11.17 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-11 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.18 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-11 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-100 11.18 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-11 Walker, Michael (2015) B-100 11.18 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-21 Walker, Michael (2015) B-100 11.19 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-03-25 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.24 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-11 Walker, Michael (2015) B-100 11.26 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-11 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.26 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-28 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.35 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#13)
2015-04-04 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.35 pre w(0.2)Florida Relays (#36)
2015-03-21 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.37 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#25)
2015-04-04 Walker, Michael (2015) B-100 11.37 pre w(0.7)Florida Relays (#38)
2015-03-25 Fils Aimes, Carlin B-100 11.39 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#6)
2015-03-25 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-200 22.19 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-21 Walker, Michael (2015) B-200 22.23 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Walker, Michael (2015) B-200 22.25 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-03-25 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-200 22.35 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-25 Walker, Michael (2015) B-200 22.44 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-25 Walker, Michael (2015) B-200 22.44 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-11 Walker, Michael (2015) B-200 22.52 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-11 Walker, Michael (2015) B-200 22.54 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-23 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-200 22.60 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-11 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-200 22.92 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-11 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-200 22.93 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-02-21 Walker, Michael (2015) B-200 23.04 pre NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#2)
2015-02-21 Walker, Michael (2015) B-200 23.12 NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#2)
2015-02-21 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-200 23.21 pre NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#3)
2015-03-25 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-400 50.48 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-21 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-400 50.59 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-400 51.58 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-400 51.72 pre Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-02-21 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-400 51.89 Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-04-23 Petit-Fort, Macdon (2015) B-800 2:01.20 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-11 Petit-Fort, Macdonal (2015) B-800 2:03.97 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-04 HEPP, ZOLTAN (2016) B-1600 4:36.87 Florida Relays (#27)
2015-03-25 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-110H 15.34 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-25 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-110H 15.35 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-21 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-110H 15.54 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-04-11 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-110H 15.84 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#5)
2015-03-21 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 39.83 FL#57 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 39.87 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-21 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 40.07 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-04-11 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 41.28 pre FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-25 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 41.43 pre Collier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-25 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 41.50 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-02-21 St. Louis, Clifford B-HJ 6'0" Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-03-21 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'8.25" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'5.75" US#46 FL#5 w(-0.4)FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-28 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'5.5" NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-04 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'5" w(0.8)Florida Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'6" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-25 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-21 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 43'3.5" FL#31 w(2)Florida Relays (#10)
2015-03-25 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 42'4" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-04-11 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 42'3" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-23 Strickland, Colton (2016) B-SP 48'8.5" FL#54 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-11 Strickland, Colton (2016) B-SP 47'9" FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-25 Strickland, Colton (2016) B-SP 46'9" Collier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-11 Maines, Crandall (2016) B-SP 46'6" FL#92 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-04 Strickland, Colton (2016) B-SP 46'4.5" Florida Relays (#13)
2015-03-28 Strickland, Colton (2016) B-SP 45'4.5" Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Maines, Crandall (2016) B-DT 133'5" FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-23 Maines, Crandall (2016) B-DT 130'4" FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-11 Tremblay, Christopher (2016) B-DT 125'7" FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.24 US#35 FL#7 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.46 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.00 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.05 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.12 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.14 pre FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.34 Naples Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.36 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 pre FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.32 Wally Keller Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 FL#25 Florida Relays (#22)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.83 Naples Eagle Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.19 FL#41 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.64 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.71 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.20 Naples Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.63 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.69 Florida Relays (#19)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.32 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.15 Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.42 FL#97 FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.07 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.14 Wally Keller Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.21 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-23 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.23 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-23 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.26 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-25 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.32 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-23 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.34 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-25 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.35 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-25 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.38 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-11 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.42 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-21 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.42 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-03-28 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.47 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.52 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.55 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-05-02 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.56 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#16)
2015-03-21 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.57 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-04-04 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.57 pre w(1)Florida Relays (#16)
2015-04-11 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.58 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-25 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.60 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-11 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.92 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-04 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 13.03 pre w(0.4)Florida Relays (#45)
2015-04-23 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.49 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 25.49 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 25.49 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 25.50 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-04-23 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.51 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-02 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.69 FL#93 pre w(-1.2)FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-25 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.69 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-25 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.69 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-02-21 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.79 pre NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-03-25 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 25.79 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-21 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.90 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-05-02 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 26.03 pre w(0.8)FL 3A State Meet (#14)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-25 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 42'4" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-04-11 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 42'3" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2001-03-03 Hoff, Ryan (2001) B-PV 15'1.5" US#71 FL#2 Naples (#1)
2003-05-16 Calyore, Brian (2003) B-PV 15'0" US#69 FL#1 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-05 Diacyznski, Zach (2013) B-SP 56'9.5" FL#7 Florida Relays (#2)
2011-04-28 Jones, Andrew (2011) B-SP 56'6.5" FL#5 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-11 Diaczynsky, Zach B-SP 54'9.5" FL#12 Naples Invite (#1)
2013-03-08 Diacyznski, Zach (2013) B-SP 54'9" 52nd Annual Edison Relays (#1)
2013-03-16 Diacyznski, Zach (2013) B-SP 54'8.75" USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-04-25 Diacyznski, Zachary (2013) B-SP 54'8" FL#13 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2013-05-18 Diacyznski, Zach (2013) B-SP 54'2.5" Golden South Classic (#2)
2013-05-03 Diacyznski, Zachary (2013) B-SP 53'0" FL 3A State Champs (#2)
2012-04-26 Diacyznski, Zachary (2013) B-SP 52'7.25" FL#15 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2013-03-28 Diacyznski, Zach (2013) B-SP 52'6" Collier County Championships (#2)
2011-04-20 Jones, Andrew (2011) B-SP 52'5.5" FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2013-04-18 Diacyznski, Zachary (2013) B-SP 52'5.5" FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2011-03-25 Jones, Andrew (2011) B-SP 51'0" Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-03-23 Diacyznski, Zach (2013) B-SP 50'11.5" FL#30 Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Diacyznski, Zachary (2013) B-SP 50'4.75" FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2015-04-23 Strickland, Colton (2016) B-SP 48'8.5" FL#54 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-11 Strickland, Colton (2016) B-SP 47'9" FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-25 Strickland, Colton (2016) B-SP 46'9" Collier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-11 Maines, Crandall (2016) B-SP 46'6" FL#92 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-04 Strickland, Colton (2016) B-SP 46'4.5" Florida Relays (#13)
2015-03-28 Strickland, Colton (2016) B-SP 45'4.5" Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Maines, Crandall (2016) B-DT 133'5" FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-23 Maines, Crandall (2016) B-DT 130'4" FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-11 Tremblay, Christopher (2016) B-DT 125'7" FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.24 US#35 FL#7 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.46 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2007-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.51 US#47 FL#10 FL State 3A OUT (#3)
2008-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.75 US#85 FL#16 FL State 3A OUT (#5)
2007-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.78 FL Reg 3A-4 OUT (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.00 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.05 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.12 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.14 pre FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.34 Naples Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.36 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 FL#52 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 pre FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 pre Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 pre Florida 3A District 12 (#3)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Disney World Inv (#2)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#13)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 Naples Invite (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 pre FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 pre FL 3A District 12 (#6)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Wally Keller Invitational (#6)
2010-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 Collier County Conference (#2)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#6)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 pre FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#3)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 Collier County Championships (#2)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 pre Charlotte Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.32 Wally Keller Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 FL#25 Florida Relays (#22)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.83 Naples Eagle Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.19 FL#41 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.41 FL#42 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.64 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.71 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.83 FL#52 Collier County Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.20 Naples Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.63 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.69 Florida Relays (#19)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.32 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.15 Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.42 FL#97 FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.07 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.14 Wally Keller Invitational (#5)
2013-04-25 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.01 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.21 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-23 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.23 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2013-04-25 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.24 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.26 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-20 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.28 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2013-03-28 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.31 NWICollier County Championships (#1)
2015-03-25 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.32 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-23 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.34 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2013-05-18 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.35 FL#50 pre w(-0.3)Golden South Classic (#22)
2015-03-25 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.35 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2012-04-20 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.37 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-25 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.38 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2013-04-25 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.38 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2013-03-28 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.41 pre NWICollier County Championships (#1)
2012-04-26 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.41 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-11 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.42 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-21 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.42 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2012-04-07 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.44 w(3)Florida Relays (#23)
2014-04-23 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.45 FL#67 w(1.9)FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-28 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.47 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2014-04-23 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.48 pre w(1.8)FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2012-03-23 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.50 NWITarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.52 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.55 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-05-02 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.56 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#16)
2015-03-21 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.57 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-04-04 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-100 12.57 pre w(1)Florida Relays (#16)
2015-04-11 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.58 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-25 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.60 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-11 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.92 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-04 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 13.03 pre w(0.4)Florida Relays (#45)
2012-04-20 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 24.81 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-04-26 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.19 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-04 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.22 FL#39 pre w(-0.7)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2013-04-25 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.23 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-05-18 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.23 FL#44 pre w(-0.2)Golden South Classic (#14)
2012-05-04 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.24 w(-1.3)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-20 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.26 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2013-03-28 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.38 NWICollier County Championships (#1)
2013-04-25 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.41 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.49 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 25.49 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 25.49 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 25.50 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Guerra, Victoria Jacksonville University, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Avery, Danielle Louisiana State University, LA (Southeastern Conference)
Gates, Buddy New York University, NY (University Athletic Association)

2010
NameSchool
Cherry-Bronson, Briana Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Sanon, Anastasia University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Laporte, Jen University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
Hoff, Ryan University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State