College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: West Orange, FL
City:
WINTER GARDEN
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Kash, jonathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.60
FL#44
West Orange XC invitational
(#2)
2015-10-24
Hannah, Megan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:24.60
FL#17
FL 4A District 3
(#1)
2015-10-10
Hannah, Megan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:45.70
West Orange XC invitational
(#2)
2015-10-03
Hannah, Megan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:50.70
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#21)
2015-09-26
Hannah, Megan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:57.20
FLRunners.com
(#12)
2015-10-14
Hannah, Megan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:02.80
Metro Conference XC Championships
(#1)
2015-09-19
Hannah, Megan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:04.26
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#8)
2015-11-07
Hannah, Megan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:07.34
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-08-22
Hannah, Megan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:13.10
Warrior Jamboree Run
2015-08-22
Hannah, Megan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:13.10
Warrior Jamboree Run
(#1)
2015-10-31
Hannah, Megan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:23.70
FL 4A Region 1
(#10)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Mcdoom, Eddie
(2016)
B-100
10.85
FL#53 w(0.7)
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-23
Mcdoom, Eddie
(2016)
B-100
10.88
pre w(1.5)
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-16
Mcdoom, Eddie
(2016)
B-100
10.98
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#3)
2015-04-16
Brown, Chris
(2016)
B-100
11.15
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#3)
2015-04-16
Mcdoom, Eddie
(2016)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#6)
2015-02-28
Colon, Christian
(2015)
B-100
11.26
w(-0.3)
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Brown, Chris
(2016)
B-100
11.29
w(-1.1)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#10)
2015-04-16
Nesbeth, Dajour
(2016)
B-100
11.29
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#6)
2015-04-16
Nesbeth, Dajour
(2016)
B-100
11.31
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#7)
2015-03-19
Colon, Christian
(2015)
B-100
11.33
w(-0.9)
Metro Conference Championships
(#6)
2015-03-19
Colon, Christian
(2015)
B-100
11.34
pre
NWI
Metro Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-03-28
Brown, Chris
(2016)
B-200
21.70
w(2.4)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Mcdoom, Eddie
(2016)
B-200
21.72
FL#27 pre w(0.4)
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-23
Mcdoom, Eddie
(2016)
B-200
21.73
w(-0.1)
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-16
Mcdoom, Eddie
(2016)
B-200
22.05
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#1)
2015-03-19
Mcdoom, Eddie
(2016)
B-200
22.07
w(-2.5)
Metro Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-28
Mcdoom, Eddie
(2016)
B-200
22.10
w(2.4)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-19
Mcdoom, Eddie
(2016)
B-200
22.39
pre w(0)
Metro Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-04-16
Mcdoom, Eddie
(2016)
B-200
22.56
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
2015-04-16
Brown, Chris
(2016)
B-200
22.65
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#3)
2015-03-14
Brown, Chris
(2016)
B-200
22.66
NWI
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2015-03-07
Mcdoom, Eddie
(2016)
B-200
22.97
NWI
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Nesbeth, Dajour
(2016)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#5)
2015-03-07
Mcdoom, Eddie
(2016)
B-200
23.28
pre
NWI
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Nesbeth, Dajour
(2016)
B-200
23.28
w(1.2)
Seminole Open
(#14)
2015-03-14
Nesbeth, Dajour
(2016)
B-200
23.31
NWI
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#9)
2015-04-16
Nesbeth, Dajour
(2016)
B-200
23.33
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#5)
2015-02-21
Brown, Chris
(2016)
B-400
50.83
Seminole Open
(#2)
2015-03-28
Brown, Chris
(2016)
B-400
51.42
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#9)
2015-02-28
Brown, Chris
(2016)
B-400
51.59
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-14
Yancey, Cullen
(2015)
B-800
1:58.18
FL#63
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#10)
2015-04-16
Yancey, Cullen
(2015)
B-800
1:59.60
FL 4A District 3
(#3)
2015-02-21
Yancey, Cullen
(2015)
B-800
1:59.99
Seminole Open
(#1)
2015-03-07
Yancey, Cullen
(2015)
B-800
2:01.03
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-19
Yancey, Cullen
(2015)
B-800
2:01.39
Metro Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-05-23
Yancey, Cullen
(2015)
B-800
2:03.81
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2015-04-23
Yancey, Cullen
(2015)
B-800
2:04.03
FL 4A Region 1
(#13)
2015-04-16
Kash, jonathan
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.00
FL#95
FL 4A District 3
(#1)
2015-03-14
Kash, jonathan
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.18
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2015-03-19
Kash, jonathan
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.38
Metro Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-02-21
Kash, jonathan
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.88
Seminole Open
(#1)
2015-04-23
Kash, jonathan
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.58
FL 4A Region 1
(#10)
2015-02-28
Kash, jonathan
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.33
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#9)
2015-02-16
Yancey, Cullen
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.76
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
(#4)
2015-03-07
Kash, jonathan
(2016)
B-3000
9:16.39
FL#3
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-19
Kash, jonathan
(2016)
B-3200
10:00.69
Metro Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Kash, jonathan
(2016)
B-3200
10:08.06
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-16
Kash, jonathan
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.88
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
(#5)
2015-03-28
Kash, jonathan
(2016)
B-3200
10:14.91
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-110H
15.06
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
2015-03-19
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-110H
15.27
FL#71 w(-1)
Metro Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-14
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-110H
15.34
w(-0.8)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2015-03-28
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-110H
15.34
w(2.5)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-19
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-110H
15.44
pre
NWI
Metro Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-16
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-110H
15.45
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
2015-04-04
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-110H
15.61
w(-1.9)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-110H
15.62
w(-0.4)
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-23
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-110H
15.81
pre w(-1.4)
FL 4A Region 1
(#15)
2015-03-19
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-300H
39.32
FL#39 pre
Metro Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-19
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-300H
39.55
Metro Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-04-04
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-300H
39.66
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-300H
39.68
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
2015-03-28
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-300H
40.22
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-300H
40.86
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-300H
41.23
Seminole Open
(#3)
2015-04-23
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-300H
41.46
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#13)
2015-04-16
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-300H
41.75
pre
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
2015-04-16
Hancock, Zach
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
2015-03-07
Colon, Christian
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-16
Colon, Christian
(2015)
B-LJ
21'11"
NWI
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
(#1)
2015-03-19
Colon, Christian
(2015)
B-LJ
21'8.5"
NWI
Metro Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-14
Croaker, Dekari
(2016)
B-LJ
21'5.5"
NWI
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2015-02-28
Colon, Christian
(2015)
B-LJ
21'2"
NWI
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Colon, Christian
(2015)
B-LJ
20'7.75"
FL#42 w(0)
Florida Relays
(#12)
2015-02-21
Dames, Quincey
(2018)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Seminole Open
(#5)
2015-03-19
Croaker, Dekari
(2016)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Metro Conference Championships
(#8)
2015-03-19
Colon, Christian
(2015)
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
Metro Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Colon, Christian
(2015)
B-TJ
42'1.25"
FL#43 w(1.6)
Florida Relays
(#17)
2015-03-21
Forsthye, Stone
(2016)
B-SP
45'1"
Bob Hayes Classic
(#11)
2015-04-16
Forsthye, Stone
(2016)
B-DT
125'2"
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
FL#45
Metro Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
FL 4A District 3
(#5)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.06
pre
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.60
FL#58
Metro Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.67
Florida Relays
(#18)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.53
Seminole Open
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.17
FL 4A District 3
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.44
FL 4A Region 1
(#13)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.72
FL#79
Metro Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.19
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.85
Seminole Open
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.33
FL 4A Region 1
(#14)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:38.46
FL 4A District 3
(#3)
2015-02-25
Kerr, Senna
G-100
12.89
NWI
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 1
(#2)
2015-03-14
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
G-100
12.92
w(4.2)
IMG Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Dixon, Georgia
(2018)
G-100
12.92
w(4)
Seminole Open
(#6)
2015-04-16
Davis, Xyla
(2018)
G-100
12.97
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#6)
2015-04-16
Davis, Xyla
(2018)
G-100
12.99
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#7)
2015-03-04
Dixon, Georgia
(2018)
G-100
13.04
NWI
Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
G-100
13.11
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-19
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
G-200
26.68
pre w(-0.5)
Metro Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-02-21
Dixon, Georgia
(2018)
G-200
26.77
w(1.6)
Seminole Open
(#6)
2015-03-19
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
G-200
26.80
w(-2.2)
Metro Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-03-04
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
G-200
26.90
NWI
Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships
(#4)
2015-03-19
Dixon, Georgia
(2018)
G-200
26.96
pre w(0)
Metro Conference Championships
(#9)
2015-04-16
Dixon, Georgia
(2018)
G-200
26.98
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#6)
2015-03-14
Hannah, Megan
(2018)
G-1600
5:16.22
FL#60
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2015-03-28
Hannah, Megan
(2018)
G-1600
5:18.33
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Hannah, Megan
(2018)
G-1600
5:18.93
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Hannah, Megan
(2018)
G-1600
5:22.51
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-02-21
Hannah, Megan
(2018)
G-1600
5:22.55
Seminole Open
(#1)
2015-02-16
Hannah, Megan
(2018)
G-1600
5:24.10
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.09
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-20
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-100
12.16
pre w(0.8)
Metro Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-04-24
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-100
12.16
pre w(0)
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2012-03-21
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.18
NWI
Metro Conference Championship
(#1)
2011-04-22
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.23
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
2014-04-24
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-100
12.25
w(-2.7)
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2014-04-15
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-100
12.26
w(-3.8)
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
2012-04-26
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.28
w(-3.3)
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-20
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.28
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
2012-04-20
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.28
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
2011-04-27
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.28
FL#39 w(0.2)
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2014-03-08
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-100
12.29
w(0.2)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#4)
2011-04-27
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.31
pre w(0.3)
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2012-04-20
Phillip, Glenda
(2013)
G-100
12.32
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#4)
2012-03-17
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.33
pre
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.34
NWI
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2011-08-01
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.34
pre w(-0.8)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 3
(#32)
2012-05-05
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.35
pre w(-1.3)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-05-05
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.36
w(-2.1)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2011-04-15
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.39
w(0.5)
Orlando Metro Conference
(#2)
2010-04-28
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.40
FL#53 pre w(1.1)
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2013-05-18
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-100
12.41
w(2.1)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2011-04-22
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
2014-03-08
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-100
12.41
pre w(1.4)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#4)
2014-03-20
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-100
12.42
w(-1.1)
Metro Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-100
12.42
w(-1)
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-26
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.43
pre w(-2.9)
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2012-03-21
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
Metro Conference Championship
(#2)
2013-03-28
Brand, Lestly
(2014)
G-100
12.44
FL#66 w(0.6)
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Phillip, Glenda
(2013)
G-100
12.44
FL#55 w(1.1)
Florida Relays
(#22)
2011-03-05
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.46
pre
NWI
Harmony Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-04
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.47
NWI
AAU FL Tampa District
(#4)
2013-05-18
Bell, Princess Alana
(2014)
G-100
12.47
w(2.1)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2014-04-24
Bell, Princess Alana
(2014)
G-100
12.47
FL#71 pre w(1.3)
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2011-03-12
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.48
w(-0.9)
Montverde Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 3
(#3)
2011-03-05
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Harmony Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-25
Kerr, Senna
G-100
12.89
NWI
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 1
(#2)
2015-03-14
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
G-100
12.92
w(4.2)
IMG Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Dixon, Georgia
(2018)
G-100
12.92
w(4)
Seminole Open
(#6)
2015-04-16
Davis, Xyla
(2018)
G-100
12.97
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#6)
2015-04-16
Davis, Xyla
(2018)
G-100
12.99
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#7)
2015-03-04
Dixon, Georgia
(2018)
G-100
13.04
NWI
Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
G-100
13.11
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-24
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-200
23.81
US#23 FL#7 w(-0.5)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2014-05-24
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-200
24.02
pre w(-0.3)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2014-04-12
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-200
24.16
w(-0.2)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2012-03-21
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
24.38
NWI
Metro Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-03-15
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-200
24.52
NWI
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-15
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
24.60
NWI
Lake Brantley Developmental #4
(#1)
2012-03-17
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
24.61
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
24.63
pre
w(2.1)
FL 4A State
(#8)
2012-04-26
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
24.64
FL#20 w(-1.6)
FL 4A Region 1
(#1)
2014-03-15
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-200
24.65
pre
NWI
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-20
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-200
24.67
w(-0.6)
Metro Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-07-24
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-200
24.76
FL#26 pre w(1.5)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#30)
2014-03-20
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-200
24.79
pre w(-0.8)
Metro Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
24.88
NWI
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2011-04-27
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
24.90
FL#33 w(0.1)
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-22
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
24.94
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#1)
2014-03-01
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-200
24.97
w(-1.4)
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
Phillip, Glenda
(2013)
G-200
24.98
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#1)
2012-05-05
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
24.98
w(-2.2)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-04-20
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.05
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#1)
2012-05-05
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.05
pre w(-1.2)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-03-31
Phillip, Glenda
(2013)
G-200
25.23
pre
NWI
Lake Mary Rams Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-27
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.23
pre w(0)
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2012-04-20
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.24
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
2014-02-17
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-200
25.26
NWI
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
(#2)
2010-04-16
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.27
NWI
Metro West Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-26
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.28
pre w(-1.5)
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2011-03-05
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.28
pre
NWI
Harmony Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-21
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.30
pre
NWI
Metro Conference Championship
(#2)
2012-01-29
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.34
US#94 FL#9
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.34
pre
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-07
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.38
w(-3.3)
FL 4A State
(#8)
2010-04-28
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.41
FL#56 pre w(1)
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2013-04-25
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-200
25.42
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2012-05-05
Phillip, Glenda
(2013)
G-200
25.46
FL#53 pre w(-1.5)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#13)
2010-04-16
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.47
prelim
NWI
Metro West Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-06-04
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.48
NWI
AAU FL Tampa District
(#5)
2012-04-26
Phillip, Glenda
(2013)
G-200
25.53
pre w(-1.8)
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2012-04-26
Phillip, Glenda
(2013)
G-200
25.56
w(-1.6)
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2012-04-20
Phillip, Glenda
(2013)
G-200
25.60
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#4)
2010-04-23
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.64
NWI
Florida 4A District 3
(#3)
2010-04-23
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.66
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 3
(#2)
2014-04-12
Bell, Princess Alana
(2014)
G-200
25.73
FL#78 w(-0.2)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#5)
2012-03-03
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.74
NWI
Harmony Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-200
25.74
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2012-05-26
Bell, Alana
(2014)
G-200
25.76
FL#73 w(0.6)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2014-04-02
Bell, Princess Alana
(2014)
G-200
25.78
w(-0.7)
Trinity Prep Developmental 3
(#3)
2011-01-29
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.81
FL#8
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-17
Henry, Terika
(2012)
G-200
25.84
pre
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2012-02-11
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.87
NWI
Lake Mary's All Comers Meet
(#1)
2013-04-13
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-200
25.91
NWI
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#5)
2010-04-10
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
25.98
w(-2.7)
Elite Classic
(#10)
2011-03-05
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-200
26.00
NWI
Harmony Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-19
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
G-200
26.68
pre w(-0.5)
Metro Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-02-21
Dixon, Georgia
(2018)
G-200
26.77
w(1.6)
Seminole Open
(#6)
2015-03-19
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
G-200
26.80
w(-2.2)
Metro Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-03-04
Williams, Jasmine
(2018)
G-200
26.90
NWI
Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships
(#4)
2015-03-19
Dixon, Georgia
(2018)
G-200
26.96
pre w(0)
Metro Conference Championships
(#9)
2015-04-16
Dixon, Georgia
(2018)
G-200
26.98
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 3
(#6)
2014-04-24
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-400
54.16
US#25 FL#5
FL 4A Region 1
(#1)
2014-06-15
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-400
54.18
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2014-05-03
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-400
54.93
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-03-08
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-400
55.72
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#1)
2014-03-20
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-400
55.91
Metro Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-03-20
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-400
56.34
pre
Metro Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-03-08
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-400
56.80
pre
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#1)
2012-05-05
Henry, Terika
(2012)
G-400
57.57
FL#41
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2013-05-18
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-400
57.60
FL#44 pre
Golden South Classic
(#14)
2014-05-03
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-400
57.69
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-05
Henry, Terika
(2012)
G-400
57.70
pre
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2014-04-24
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-400
57.71
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2012-04-26
Henry, Terika
(2012)
G-400
58.04
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-19
Bell, Princess Alana
(2014)
G-400
58.16
FL#62
FL 4A District 3
(#1)
2012-04-26
Bell, Alana
(2014)
G-400
58.22
FL#55
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2012-02-29
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
G-400
58.65
FL#73
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-18
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-400
58.69
FL#6
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-26
Henry, Terika
(2012)
G-400
58.70
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2014-02-22
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-400
58.74
Gateway Panthers Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Henry, Terika
(2012)
G-400
58.86
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2013-04-19
Louis, Najah
(2015)
G-400
58.97
FL#84
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
2014-04-15
Washington, Destiny
(2014)
G-400
59.00
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Taplin, Janae
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2014
Name
School
Bell, Princess Alana
Embry Riddle Aeronautical University-Daytona Beach, FL
(The Sun Conference)
Washington, Destiny
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Freeman, Der'Renae
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page