College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Wayzata, MN
City:
PLYMOUTH
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-5k_XC
14:58.80
MN#1
NXN Heartland Regional
(#1)
2015-12-05
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:09.70
NXN Championships
(#4)
2015-10-15
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:16.87
Lake Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-11-07
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:26.50
MN 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-10-03
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:36.40
Willmar Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-29
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:38.60
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2015-09-05
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:42.60
Columbus Catholic Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-15
Hussein, Khalid
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:52.70
MN#18
NXN Heartland Regional
(#32)
2015-09-26
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.73
Roy Griak Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-15
Meskele, Gemechu
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:58.10
MN#24
NXN Heartland Regional
(#43)
2015-11-15
Brandt, Kyle
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.10
MN#29
NXN Heartland Regional
(#49)
2015-12-05
Hussein, Khalid
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:02.50
NXN Championships
(#76)
2015-11-07
Hussein, Khalid
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:04.50
MN 2A State Meet
(#21)
2015-10-15
Meskele, Gemechu
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:08.93
Lake Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-11-15
Shaleen, Nicholas
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.50
MN#43
NXN Heartland Regional
(#68)
2015-11-07
Meskele, Gemechu
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:11.10
MN 2A State Meet
(#28)
2015-10-15
Brandt, Kyle
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.85
Lake Conference Meet
(#13)
2015-10-15
Shaleen, Nicholas
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.12
Lake Conference Meet
(#14)
2015-10-29
Hussein, Khalid
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:16.20
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#11)
2015-11-15
Price, Grant
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:17.80
MN#55 Open
NXN Heartland Regional
(#3)
2015-11-15
Heal, Wes
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.90
MN#56
NXN Heartland Regional
(#82)
2015-10-15
Hussein, Khalid
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:20.40
Lake Conference Meet
(#15)
2015-10-29
Meskele, Gemechu
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:21.20
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#13)
2015-10-15
Millan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.18
MN#67
Lake Conference Meet
(#16)
2015-11-15
Millan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.80
NXN Heartland Regional
(#92)
2015-10-29
Brandt, Kyle
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.80
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#16)
2015-11-15
Gilbertson, Jeremy
B-5k_XC
16:26.90
MN#80 Open
NXN Heartland Regional
(#7)
2015-10-03
Hussein, Khalid
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.70
Willmar Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-15
Heal, Wes
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.80
Lake Conference Meet
(#18)
2015-11-15
Halverson, Josh
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.50
MN#86 Open
NXN Heartland Regional
(#9)
2015-12-05
Heal, Wes
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.70
NXN Championships
(#123)
2015-12-05
Brandt, Kyle
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:30.20
NXN Championships
(#125)
2015-11-15
Keller-Miller, Michaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:09.60
MN#13
NXN Heartland Regional
(#21)
2015-11-15
Atkinson, Emma
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:41.70
MN#37
NXN Heartland Regional
(#43)
2015-11-07
Keller-Miller, Michaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:42.40
MN 2A State Meet
(#23)
2015-10-15
Keller-Miller, Michaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:48.53
Lake Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-11-15
Thomsen, Jaycie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:54.60
MN#49
NXN Heartland Regional
(#61)
2015-10-29
Keller-Miller, Michaela
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:57.70
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#8)
2015-11-15
Lerdall, Annika
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:01.70
MN#63
NXN Heartland Regional
(#70)
2015-10-15
Lerdall, Annika
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:03.83
Lake Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-11-07
Lerdall, Annika
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:10.10
MN 2A State Meet
(#44)
2015-11-07
Atkinson, Emma
(2020)
G-5k_XC
19:10.70
MN 2A State Meet
(#47)
2015-10-29
Atkinson, Emma
(2020)
G-5k_XC
19:12.20
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#11)
2015-11-15
Young, Brooke
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:12.90
MN#83
NXN Heartland Regional
(#84)
2015-11-15
Drenckhahn, Melissa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:16.20
MN#86
NXN Heartland Regional
(#89)
2015-10-29
Lerdall, Annika
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:16.60
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#14)
2015-11-07
Thomsen, Jaycie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:19.40
MN 2A State Meet
(#54)
2015-11-07
Young, Brooke
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:22.90
MN 2A State Meet
(#59)
2015-10-29
Thomsen, Jaycie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:28.00
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#18)
2015-10-15
Atkinson, Emma
(2020)
G-5k_XC
19:29.33
Lake Conference Meet
(#14)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-06
Didier, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
48.86
MN#6
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-28
Didier, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
49.88
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-28
Eklin, Ian
(2015)
B-800
1:56.59
MN#16
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-06
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-800
1:58.14
MN#26
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#3)
2015-05-28
Eklin, Ian
(2015)
B-800
1:59.14
pre
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.84
MN#4
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-1600
4:14.40
MN#5
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-06
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.99
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#2)
2015-05-28
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.86
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-28
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.65
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2015-04-10
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.58
Lake Conference Relays
(#2)
2015-04-10
Eklin, Ian
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.82
MN#17
Lake Conference Relays
(#3)
2015-05-06
Eklin, Ian
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.14
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#3)
2015-04-10
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.12
Lake Conference Relays
(#4)
2015-06-06
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-3200
9:05.51
US#98 MN#2
MN 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:05.56
US#100 MN#3
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2015-05-28
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-3200
9:06.57
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-28
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:08.61
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#4)
2015-06-06
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:10.87
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-24
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-3200
9:21.66
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2015-05-06
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.71
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#1)
2015-05-28
Prazich, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.01
MN#20
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#9)
2015-05-28
Martin, Max
(2015)
B-300H
39.06
MN#8
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Martin, Max
(2015)
B-300H
39.88
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-06
Martin, Max
(2015)
B-300H
40.53
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#4)
2015-05-28
Martin, Max
(2015)
B-300H
40.74
pre
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
Gordon, Austin
(2015)
B-300H
40.97
MN#51
Wayzata Relays
(#3)
2015-05-28
Smith, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
MN#9
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-12
Smith, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
Lake Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-28
Jackson, Wesley
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
MN#9 w(0.7)
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2015-06-06
Jackson, Wesley
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
w(-0.4)
MN 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-28
Jackson, Wesley
(2015)
B-TJ
45'1.75"
MN#10 w(-2.2)
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2015-06-06
Jackson, Wesley
(2015)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
w(0)
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-06
Jackson, Wesley
(2015)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#2)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.03
MN#9
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.03
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.03
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#2)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Lake Conference Relays
(#2)
2015-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
Lake Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.04
MN#7 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.52
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.14
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.36
Wayzata Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.57
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2015-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.06
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#1)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.63
Lake Conference Relays
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.58
MN#4
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.86
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.04
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.40
MN#2
MN 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.73
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:16.21
US#22 MN#1
Wayzata Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Stauber, Ruby
(2016)
G-400
57.70
MN#11
Wayzata Relays
(#1)
2015-05-06
Stauber, Ruby
(2016)
G-400
57.96
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#1)
2015-06-20
Stauber, Ruby
(2016)
G-800
2:05.67
US#8 MN#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-06
Stauber, Ruby
(2016)
G-800
2:06.50
MN 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-27
Stauber, Ruby
(2016)
G-800
2:08.36
US Junior Nationals
(#2)
2015-05-28
Stauber, Ruby
(2016)
G-800
2:08.71
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-27
Stauber, Ruby
(2016)
G-800
2:09.33
pre
US Junior Nationals
(#3)
2015-06-06
Stauber, Ruby
(2016)
G-800
2:11.32
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-08-02
Stauber, Ruby
(2016)
G-800
2:11.62
Pan American Junior Championships
(#5)
2015-05-06
Stauber, Ruby
(2016)
G-800
2:12.20
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#1)
2015-04-24
Stauber, Ruby
(2016)
G-800
2:16.01
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2015-05-28
Stauber, Ruby
(2016)
G-800
2:19.53
pre
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-06
French, Anna
(2015)
G-1600
5:07.68
MN#18
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#2)
2015-04-24
French, Anna
(2015)
G-3200
10:44.29
MN#4
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2015-05-28
French, Anna
(2015)
G-3200
10:49.38
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-06
Drenckhahn, Melissa
(2016)
G-3200
11:20.24
MN#28
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#5)
2015-06-06
French, Anna
(2015)
G-3200
11:24.75
MN 2A State Meet
(#15)
2015-05-28
Drenckhahn, Melissa
(2016)
G-3200
11:24.81
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#10)
2015-05-01
Richard, Olivia
(2016)
G-300H
47.48
MN#46
Wayzata Relays
(#3)
2015-05-28
Richard, Olivia
(2016)
G-300H
47.88
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#9)
2015-05-12
Turner, Morgan
(2017)
G-LJ
17'8.75"
NWI
Lake Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Turner, Morgan
(2017)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
MN#16 w(0)
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-07
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-100
10.81
NWI
MN Section 7 AAA
(#2)
2014-04-18
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Wayzata v Rosemount (Boys)
(#2)
2014-05-07
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-200
21.98
NWI
MN Section 7 AAA
(#2)
2013-04-26
Borchardt, Jeffrey
(2013)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#5)
2013-06-08
Borchardt, Jeff
(2013)
B-200
22.40
MN#15 pre w(0)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#5)
2012-06-09
Borchardt, Jeffrey
(2013)
B-200
22.40
MN#20 pre w(1.3)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-18
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-200
22.42
NWI
Wayzata v Rosemount (Boys)
(#1)
2014-05-13
Kolpin, Joey
(2014)
B-200
22.44
NWI
Lake Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-08
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-200
22.48
NWI
7AAA Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-07
Kolpin, Joey
(2014)
B-200
22.48
NWI
MN Section 7 AAA
(#4)
2014-05-29
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-400
47.40
US#48 MN#1
MN AA Section 6
(#1)
2013-06-08
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-400
47.89
US#88 MN#2
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2014-06-07
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-400
47.99
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-400
48.18
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2014-05-07
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-400
48.31
MN Section 7 AAA
(#1)
2014-06-07
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-400
48.32
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-13
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-400
48.43
Lake Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-06-09
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-400
48.61
MN#6 pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-09
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-400
48.65
MN Class AA State Meet
(#4)
2013-04-26
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-400
48.82
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2013-06-08
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-400
48.85
pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2015-06-06
Didier, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
48.86
MN#6
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-06-08
Smith, James
(2014)
B-400
48.92
MN#7
MN Class AA State Champs
(#5)
2014-06-07
Smith, James
(2014)
B-400
49.02
MN#8 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2013-04-26
Smith, James
(2014)
B-400
49.26
Hamline Elite Meet
(#4)
2012-05-05
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-400
49.38
Wayzata Relays
(#1)
2014-06-07
Smith, James
(2014)
B-400
49.40
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2013-06-08
Smith, James
(2014)
B-400
49.45
pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2012-05-08
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-400
49.48
7AAA Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-29
Smith, James
(2014)
B-400
49.57
MN AA Section 6
(#2)
2014-04-18
Smith, Michael
(2014)
B-400
49.70
Wayzata v Rosemount (Boys)
(#1)
2014-05-07
Smith, James
(2014)
B-400
49.84
MN Section 7 AAA
(#2)
2015-05-28
Didier, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
49.88
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2011-06-11
Moline, Adam
(2011)
B-800
1:53.56
MN#2
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2011-06-11
Moline, Adam
(2011)
B-800
1:56.03
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2011-06-02
Moline, Adam
(2011)
B-800
1:56.24
MN 6AA Section
(#2)
2015-05-28
Eklin, Ian
(2015)
B-800
1:56.59
MN#16
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2014-05-02
Smith, James
(2014)
B-800
1:57.03
MN#20
Wayzata Relays
(#2)
2011-04-29
Jarvey, Brian
B-800
1:57.78
MN#18
Hamline Elite
(#1)
2015-05-06
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-800
1:58.14
MN#26
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#3)
2012-05-08
Peterson, Derek
(2013)
B-800
1:58.35
MN#29
7AAA Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-26
Peterson, Derek
(2013)
B-800
1:58.80
MN#28
Hamline Elite Meet
(#8)
2012-03-23
Peterson, Derek
(2013)
B-800
1:59.00
MN#1
Wayzata / Minnetonka Dual
(#1)
2015-05-28
Eklin, Ian
(2015)
B-800
1:59.14
pre
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2010-06-12
Moline, Adam
(2011)
B-800
1:59.14
MN#30
MN AA State Meet
(#8)
2012-04-27
Peterson, Derek
(2013)
B-800
1:59.25
Hamline Elite Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.84
MN#4
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-06-09
Thorson, Josh
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.61
MN#2
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-1600
4:14.40
MN#5
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-04
Thorson, Josh
(2012)
B-1600
4:14.64
Sioux Falls Relays
(#3)
2015-05-06
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.99
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#2)
2015-05-28
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.86
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-28
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.65
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2013-06-08
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.99
MN#9
MN Class AA State Champs
(#9)
2011-04-29
Moline, Adam
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.65
MN#5
Hamline Elite
(#1)
2014-05-29
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.00
MN#14
MN AA Section 6
(#3)
2010-06-12
Johnson, Max
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.57
MN#10
MN AA State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-10
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.58
Lake Conference Relays
(#2)
2012-05-08
Thorson, Josh
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.88
7AAA Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-02
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.89
Wayzata Relays
(#1)
2015-04-10
Eklin, Ian
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.82
MN#17
Lake Conference Relays
(#3)
2009-04-25
Ducharme, Danny
B-1600
4:21.94
MN#5
Hamline Elite
(#4)
2015-05-06
Eklin, Ian
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.14
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#3)
2015-04-10
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.12
Lake Conference Relays
(#4)
2014-03-29
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.92
MN#4
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#2)
2012-04-27
Thorson, Josh
(2012)
B-3200
9:00.80
US#27 MN#1
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-3200
9:05.51
US#98 MN#2
MN 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:05.56
US#100 MN#3
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2012-06-09
Thorson, Josh
(2012)
B-3200
9:06.07
MN Class AA State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-28
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-3200
9:06.57
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2013-06-08
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:08.27
MN#9
MN Class AA State Champs
(#8)
2015-05-28
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:08.61
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#4)
2015-06-06
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:10.87
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2012-03-23
Thorson, Josh
(2012)
B-3200
9:12.90
US#11 MN#1
Wayzata / Minnetonka Dual
(#1)
2014-04-26
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:13.87
MN#8
Hamline Elite Meet
(#5)
2014-04-26
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-3200
9:14.32
MN#9
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2013-04-26
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:14.63
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2012-05-08
Thorson, Josh
(2012)
B-3200
9:15.07
7AAA Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-29
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-3200
9:17.11
MN AA Section 6
(#2)
2010-06-12
Haughland, Oliver
(2010)
B-3200
9:18.48
MN#3
MN AA State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-12
Thorson, Josh
(2012)
B-3200
9:18.63
MN#4
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2014-06-07
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-3200
9:18.72
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-29
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:19.48
MN AA Section 6
(#3)
2014-05-07
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.53
MN Section 7 AAA
(#1)
2011-06-11
Thorson, Josh
(2012)
B-3200
9:20.77
MN#11
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#8)
2011-06-02
Thorson, Josh
(2012)
B-3200
9:21.63
MN 6AA Section
(#2)
2015-04-24
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-3200
9:21.66
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2015-05-06
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.71
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#1)
2011-04-29
Thorson, Josh
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.26
Hamline Elite
(#4)
2009-04-25
Drenckhahn, Jeremy
(2009)
B-3200
9:23.50
MN#1
Hamline Elite
(#1)
2012-04-27
Olson, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.76
MN#16
Hamline Elite Meet
(#9)
2014-04-26
Breyer, Aaron
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.95
MN#15
Hamline Elite Meet
(#11)
2015-05-28
Prazich, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.01
MN#20
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#9)
2014-03-29
Carpenter, Jaret
(2016)
B-3200
9:41.19
MN#1
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#1)
2012-06-09
Martin, Nick
(2012)
B-110H
14.71
MN#6 pre w(1.9)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#4)
2012-06-09
Martin, Nick
(2012)
B-110H
14.86
w(3)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-28
Martin, Max
(2015)
B-300H
39.06
MN#8
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2012-05-08
Martin, Nick
(2012)
B-300H
39.47
MN#17
7AAA Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-13
Wamuo, Obinnaya
(2014)
B-300H
39.80
MN#16
Lake Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Martin, Max
(2015)
B-300H
39.88
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-29
Wamuo, Obinnaya
(2014)
B-300H
40.00
MN AA Section 6
(#2)
2014-05-02
Wamuo, Obinnaya
(2014)
B-300H
40.04
Wayzata Relays
(#1)
2014-05-07
Wamuo, Obinnaya
(2014)
B-300H
40.23
MN Section 7 AAA
(#2)
2014-06-07
Wamuo, Obinnaya
(2014)
B-300H
40.26
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-06-07
Wamuo, Obinnaya
(2014)
B-300H
40.35
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-26
Wamuo, Obinnaya
(2014)
B-300H
40.41
Hamline Elite Meet
(#8)
2015-05-06
Martin, Max
(2015)
B-300H
40.53
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#4)
2015-05-28
Martin, Max
(2015)
B-300H
40.74
pre
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2014-05-29
Spencer, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
40.88
MN#37
MN AA Section 6
(#3)
2015-05-01
Gordon, Austin
(2015)
B-300H
40.97
MN#51
Wayzata Relays
(#3)
2012-05-29
Martin, Nick
(2012)
B-300H
41.12
pre
MSHSL Section 6AA T&F Finals
(#5)
2011-06-02
Welshons, Nick
(2011)
B-HJ
6'5"
MN#9
MN 6AA Section
(#1)
2015-05-28
Smith, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
MN#9
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-12
Smith, Brett
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
Lake Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-06-11
Welshons, Nick
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-12
Wambheim, Ben
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
MN#11
MN AA State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-28
Jackson, Wesley
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
MN#9 w(0.7)
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2015-06-06
Jackson, Wesley
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
w(-0.4)
MN 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-28
Jackson, Wesley
(2015)
B-TJ
45'1.75"
MN#10 w(-2.2)
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#3)
2012-06-09
Strickland, Brandon
(2012)
B-TJ
44'4.75"
w(0.1)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-27
Zeidler, Ethan
(2012)
B-TJ
44'4.75"
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2012-06-09
Strickland, Brandon
(2012)
B-TJ
44'4.75"
MN#7 w(0.1)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Jackson, Wesley
(2015)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
w(0)
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-29
Shorter, Michael
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0.25"
NWI
MN AA Section 6
(#3)
2015-05-06
Jackson, Wesley
(2015)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Stauber, Ruby
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Eklin, Ian
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Olson, Connor
University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN
(Big Ten Conference)
Prazich, Jack
Santa Clara University, CA
(West Coast Conference)
French, Anna
West Virginia University, WV
(Big Twelve Conference)
2014
Name
School
Franke, Mary
Colorado State University, CO
(Mountain West Conference)
Sonnesyn, Alayna
University of Vermont, VT
(America East Conference)
Breyer, Aaron
University of South Dakota, SD
(Great West)
Smith, Michael
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2012
Name
School
Harries, Mark
University of North Dakota, ND
(Big Sky Conference)
2010
Name
School
Haugland, J. Oliver
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page