College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lake Park, IL
City:
ROSELLE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.24
IL#27
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.74
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#12)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.79
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:38.03
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:38.22
Greg Foster Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.86
IL#69
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:40.51
Greg Foster Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:41.74
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-19
Lock, Mani
(2016)
G-55
7.53
IL#55
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-13
Lock, Mani
(2016)
G-55
7.61
Emma Fisher Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Lock, Mani
(2016)
G-55
7.67
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#3)
2015-03-07
Lock, Mani
(2016)
G-55
7.75
pre
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#4)
2015-03-19
Beugnet, Kaela
(2016)
G-1600
5:44.33
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-02-27
Lock, Mani
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
IL#16
John Davis Relays
(#1)
2015-02-12
Lock, Mani
(2016)
G-HJ
5'2"
Lyons Township Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-07
Lock, Mani
(2016)
G-HJ
5'0"
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#4)
2015-03-19
Lock, Mani
(2016)
G-HJ
5'0"
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-12-18
Lock, Sarah
(2017)
G-LJ
16'6"
IL#67
Prince George County HS Relay Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Mou, Anne
(2016)
G-LJ
15'7.5"
WWS Girls Invitational #2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Mou, Anne
(2016)
G-LJ
15'2.75"
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#11)
2015-03-13
Mou, Anne
(2016)
G-TJ
34'11"
IL#35
Emma Fisher Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Mou, Anne
(2016)
G-TJ
33'11"
WWS Girls Invitational #2
(#3)
2015-03-07
Wojciechowski, Danielle
(2015)
G-PV
12'0"
US#57 IL#4
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#1)
2015-03-07
Wojciechowski, Danielle
(2015)
G-PV
11'9"
Windy City Pole Vault Summit
(#6)
2015-02-27
Wojciechowski, Danielle
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
John Davis Relays
(#1)
2015-03-19
Wojciechowski, Danielle
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-28
Wojciechowski, Danielle
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2015-03-13
Wojciechowski, Danielle
(2015)
G-PV
11'3"
Emma Fisher Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-12
Wojciechowski, Danielle
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Lyons Township Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-02-21
Wojciechowski, Danielle
(2015)
G-PV
10'6"
WWS Girls Invitational #2
(#1)
2015-03-07
Sienkienicz, Laura
(2016)
G-PV
9'6"
IL#56
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#5)
2015-03-13
Sienkienicz, Laura
(2016)
G-PV
9'3"
Emma Fisher Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-19
Sienkienicz, Laura
(2016)
G-PV
9'0"
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-13
Smith, Michaela
(2015)
G-SP
40'1"
IL#18
Emma Fisher Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Smith, Michaela
(2015)
G-SP
39'10.75"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2015-03-07
Smith, Michaela
(2015)
G-SP
38'9"
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#3)
2015-03-19
Smith, Michaela
(2015)
G-SP
37'8.75"
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-02-21
Smith, Michaela
(2015)
G-SP
34'0.5"
WWS Girls Invitational #2
(#7)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:53.91
DGS Mustang Relays
(#21)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-25
Schwarz, Zach
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:48.85
IL 3A Lake Park Regional
(#12)
2014-11-01
Schwarz, Zach
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:50.70
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#48)
2014-09-20
Schwarz, Zach
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#92)
2014-11-01
Kupiec, Julie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:30.28
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#26)
2014-10-04
Kupiec, Julie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:35.80
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#15)
2014-09-13
Kupiec, Julie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:41.10
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#29)
2014-10-11
Kupiec, Julie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:52.60
Wheeling Invitational
(#14)
2014-09-20
Kupiec, Julie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:58.40
Richard Spring Invitational
(#73)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-22
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-100
11.02
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#5)
2014-04-12
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.10
NWI
Wheaton North Best Four Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-22
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-100
11.22
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#7)
2014-05-16
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
11.28
NWI
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
B-200
22.21
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-06-22
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#5)
2014-05-23
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-19
Dade, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:56.51
IL#48
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Dade, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:57.60
DuPage County Championships
(#2)
2014-05-16
Dade, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:58.41
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#5)
2014-05-23
Dade, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:59.08
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-06-14
Dade, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:59.39
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#6)
2014-04-12
Dade, Eric
(2014)
B-800
2:00.57
Wheaton North Best Four Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Miarka, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:00.75
Wheaton North Best Four Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Miarka, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:00.75
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-19
Schwarz, Zach
(2016)
B-800
2:01.55
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Schwarz, Zach
(2016)
B-800
2:02.12
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
Schwarz, Zach
(2016)
B-800
2:02.44
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-12
Schwarz, Zach
(2016)
B-800
2:02.81
Wheaton North Best Four Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
Schwarz, Zach
(2016)
B-800
2:03.00
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#15)
2014-04-12
Birkley, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
2:03.74
Wheaton North Best Four Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-16
Miarka, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.95
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#6)
2014-05-03
Dade, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:30.71
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-12
Bracher, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.18
Wheaton North Best Four Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
Miarka, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.14
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-16
Bracher, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:34.23
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#7)
2014-05-09
Bracher, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:36.08
DuPage County Championships
(#11)
2014-05-03
Bracher, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:36.60
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-09
Tomaka, Andy
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.24
DuPage County Championships
(#15)
2014-05-23
Lozano, Jeremy
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.92
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#11)
2014-05-23
Tomaka, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:54.18
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-16
Tomaka, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:56.54
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#7)
2014-05-09
Tomaka, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
10:01.51
DuPage County Championships
(#8)
2014-05-03
Tomaka, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
10:06.15
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-03
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-110H
14.11
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-110H
14.11
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-110H
14.14
US#52 IL#2 w(0.1)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2014-05-23
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-110H
14.21
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-110H
14.25
pre w(1.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2014-04-19
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-110H
14.48
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-110H
14.50
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-110H
14.56
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-110H
14.70
NWI
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Weil, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.17
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-23
Weil, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.40
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-12
Weil, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.48
NWI
Wheaton North Best Four Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Weil, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.52
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-09
Weil, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.54
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#7)
2014-05-03
Weil, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.55
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-12
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
B-110H
15.64
NWI
Wheaton North Best Four Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
Weil, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.70
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
Weil, Austin
(2014)
B-110H
15.80
NWI
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#4)
2014-05-23
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-300H
39.97
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-19
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-300H
39.97
IL#55
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Weil, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
40.36
IL#77
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
Weil, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
40.45
DuPage County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
Weil, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
40.55
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#2)
2014-04-19
Weil, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
41.11
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-300H
41.23
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#28)
2014-05-03
Weil, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
41.64
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-12
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-LJ
23'0"
NWI
Wheaton North Best Four Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-19
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
B-LJ
21'11"
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-LJ
21'10.5"
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-06-22
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-LJ
21'10"
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-LJ
20'11"
NWI
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#3)
2014-05-09
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10.5"
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#5)
2014-05-30
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-TJ
48'4.75"
pre
w(4)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2014-05-31
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-TJ
48'4.75"
w(4)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2014-05-23
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-TJ
46'3"
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-23
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-16
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-TJ
43'9.25"
NWI
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-TJ
42'4.25"
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Gal, Eric
(2016)
B-TJ
41'6"
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Krause, Elliot
(2014)
B-PV
14'9"
IL#11
DuPage County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Krause, Elliot
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Krause, Elliot
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-21
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-55
6.50
US#72 IL#4
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-03-16
Filip, Scott
(2013)
B-55
6.54
IL#12
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2014-02-22
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-55
6.56
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-55
6.58
Thornwood Boys Open
(#3)
2014-02-22
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-55
6.60
IL#22
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Filip, Scott
(2013)
B-55
6.63
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2014-03-01
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-55
6.64
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#3)
2014-03-21
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-55
6.64
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-03-01
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-55
6.64
Thornwood Boys Open
(#5)
2014-03-01
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-55
6.67
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#5)
2012-03-16
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-55
6.69
IL#63
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#4)
2012-02-25
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-55
6.69
Proviso West Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-22
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-55
6.70
Pre 2
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-22
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-55
6.71
Pre 3
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-55
6.72
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-55
6.72
IL#81
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#5)
2014-03-07
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-55
6.74
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-16
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-55
6.74
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#6)
2013-02-23
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-55
6.75
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-23
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-55
6.76
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-12-17
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-55
6.77
pre
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
(#9)
2013-03-16
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-55
6.81
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#7)
2013-02-23
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-55
6.82
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-07
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-55
6.83
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#4T)
2013-02-23
Koch, Shawn
(2013)
B-55
6.83
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-16
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-55
6.84
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#11)
2013-02-23
Koch, Shawn
(2013)
B-55
6.84
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2011-02-26
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-55
6.86
Proviso West Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-55
6.88
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#11)
2011-02-26
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-55
6.91
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-16
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-55
6.92
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#13)
2014-03-01
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-55
6.92
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#27)
2013-02-23
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-55
6.94
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-01
Jackson, Tommy
B-55
6.96
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#31)
2012-02-25
Dangautan, Djon
(2014)
B-55
6.97
Proviso West Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-26
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-55
7.00
Proviso West Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-26
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-55
7.00
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Allen, Darius
(2017)
B-55
7.00
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2011-03-25
Puzon, Vince
(2012)
B-55
7.02
pre
Proviso East Classic
(#12)
2015-02-21
Allen, Darius
(2017)
B-55
7.02
Greg Foster Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-23
Ehrhardt, Tim
(2013)
B-55
7.03
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#22)
2015-02-21
Koval, Ethan
(2017)
B-55
7.03
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Allen, Darius
(2017)
B-55
7.04
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Love, Greg
(2016)
B-55
7.05
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#29)
2011-03-25
Lamprecht, Aaron
(2011)
B-55
7.06
pre
Proviso East Classic
(#14)
2014-03-29
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-60
7.06
IL#14 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2014-03-29
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-60
7.18
IL#41 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#15)
2013-06-22
Filip, Scott
(2013)
B-100
10.81
IL#6 Dec w(1.3)
US Junior Nationals
(#1)
2013-05-17
Filip, Scott
(2013)
B-100
10.90
NWI
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-24
Filip, Scott
(2013)
B-100
10.95
pre w(0.3)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2012-07-08
Filip, Scott
(2013)
B-100
10.97
IL#9 w(1.8)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2013-06-23
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.99
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#2)
2013-06-23
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#1)
2014-06-22
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-100
11.02
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#5)
2013-04-13
Filip, Scott
(2013)
B-100
11.03
pre
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Filip, Scott
(2013)
B-100
11.04
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.10
NWI
Wheaton North Best Four Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-100
11.14
1
NWI
Best 4 Invitational
(#3)
2013-07-24
Filip, Scott
(2013)
B-100
11.16
Dec w(-1.5)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#1)
2013-07-14
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.17
pre
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2012-05-04
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-100
11.17
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#5)
2013-05-09
Filip, Scott
(2013)
B-100
11.19
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#2)
2012-05-04
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#6)
2014-06-22
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-100
11.22
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#7)
2013-05-17
Filip, Scott
(2013)
B-100
11.23
pre
NWI
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-07-25
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-100
11.26
IL#52 Dec w(0.6)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#1)
2012-05-10
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-100
11.27
pre
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#2)
2013-07-14
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.27
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2012-05-10
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-100
11.27
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#4)
2014-05-16
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
11.28
NWI
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#1)
2013-06-23
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-100
11.29
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#3)
2015-04-18
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-100
11.31
pre
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
11.31
NWI
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Amerlan, Mike
(2013)
B-100
11.34
A
NWI
Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2013-06-23
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#3)
2013-05-09
Koch, Shawn
(2013)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#6)
2010-05-01
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-100
11.50
NWI
Jim Arnold Invite
(#1)
2014-05-23
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
B-200
22.21
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-06-22
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#5)
2014-05-23
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-06
Matthies, Larry
(2011)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#6)
2011-05-06
Matthies, Larry
(2011)
B-200
22.52
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#6)
2013-05-09
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
B-200
22.82
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#6)
2011-05-12
Matthies, Larry
(2011)
B-200
22.84
NWI
Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship
(#3)
2012-05-10
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#7)
2014-03-21
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
B-200
23.00
IL#33
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-05-03
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#3)
2011-05-12
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-200
23.03
NWI
Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship
(#6)
2011-05-12
Matthies, Larry
(2011)
B-200
23.04
pre
NWI
Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship
(#1)
2012-05-10
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-200
23.10
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#6)
2014-03-29
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
B-200
23.14
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#9)
2013-04-06
Davis, Xavier
B-200
23.20
B
NWI
Best 4 Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Filip, Scott
(2013)
B-200
23.25
IL#42
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-05-03
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
B-200
23.36
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#6)
2011-03-16
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-200
23.38
IL#63
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-03-20
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-200
23.39
IL#78
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-03-01
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
B-200
23.76
Coach Di Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-16
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-200
23.81
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#9)
2013-03-16
Amerlan, Mike
(2013)
B-200
23.83
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#11)
2013-02-23
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
23.83
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-26
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-200
23.87
Proviso West Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-25
Matthies, Larry
(2011)
B-200
23.88
Proviso East Classic
(#5)
2014-03-07
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
23.96
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-200
24.07
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal
(#3)
2012-02-25
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
B-200
24.27
Proviso West Invitational
(#12)
2013-07-24
Filip, Scott
(2013)
B-400
49.32
IL#19 Dec
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#4)
2013-06-22
Filip, Scott
(2013)
B-400
49.92
Dec
US Junior Nationals
(#5)
2013-07-25
Basso, Gio
(2015)
B-400
50.73
IL#85 Dec
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#1)
2013-05-09
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
B-400
51.22
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#7)
2013-03-23
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
B-400
51.38
IL#21
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2015-05-15
Szkaradek, Peter
(2016)
B-400
51.80
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2012-04-14
Snyder, Jacob
(2013)
B-400
52.03
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-16
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
B-400
52.15
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#4)
2014-03-07
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
B-400
53.06
IL#91
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-16
Reed, Trevor
(2011)
B-400
53.89
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#11)
2012-02-25
Jorgensen, Kevin
(2012)
B-600
1:28.84
IL#29
Proviso West Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-01
Birkley, Andy
(2014)
B-600
1:28.88
IL#22
Thornwood Boys Open
(#4)
2014-02-22
Birkley, Andy
(2014)
B-600
1:29.21
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2004-05-29
Bach, Steve
(2005)
B-800
1:53.86
US#98 IL#4
Boys State 2A
(#3)
2010-05-21
Jorgensen, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:56.38
IL#32
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-19
Dade, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:56.51
IL#48
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Jorgensen, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
1:57.25
IL#60 1
Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2004-03-27
Bach, Steve
(2005)
B-800
1:57.26
US#53 IL#4
Top Times Class AA
(#3)
2014-05-09
Dade, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:57.60
DuPage County Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Wojciechowski, Danielle
Olivet Nazarene University, IL
(Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
Shenault, Antonio
University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN
(Big Ten Conference)
Prestigiacoma, Mike
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Jegede, Marcus
University of Louisville, KY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Lozano, Jeremy
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
Evans, Curtwan
Saint Cloud State University, MN
(Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)
Dade, Eric
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
2013
Name
School
Flanagan, Kaylee
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Murphy, Brianne
Arkansas State University-Main Campus, AR
(Sun Belt Conference)
Filip, Scott
Rice University, TX
(Conference USA)
Ehrhardt, Tim
Michigan State University, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
Koch, Shawn
University of Northern Iowa, IA
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2011
Name
School
Ziemek, Zach
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
Kline, Jeremy
University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC
(Southeastern Conference)
Block, Greg
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Kline, Jermaine
University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC
(Southeastern Conference)
2009
Name
School
Flanagan, Lindsay
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page