College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Maple Heights ( MAPLE HEIGHTS, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-11
B-4x100
42.64
OH#24
Lake Erie League Championship
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
42.74
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
42.83
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.11
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2012-04-28
B-4x100
43.73
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2012-05-11
B-4x200
1:32.35
Lake Erie League Championship
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
B-4x100
42.61
OH#15
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
42.77
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
42.81
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#2)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.00
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2011-06-04
B-4x100
43.81
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2011-04-23
B-4x100
43.90
Ranger Relays
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:28.75
OH#23
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:28.84
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#5)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:28.85
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2011-06-04
B-4x200
1:29.62
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:29.72
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2011-04-30
B-4x200
1:31.10
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x400
3:20.31
OH#9
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#2)
2011-06-04
B-4x400
3:20.50
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-06-04
B-4x400
3:20.68
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:23.48
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x400
3:24.08
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-06
B-4x200
1:33.24
OH#22
Kent State #3
(#10)
2011-01-22
B-4x200
1:33.82
GaREAT Scholastic Open #3
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:30.43
OH#69 pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#11)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.86
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.92
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-20
B-4x200
1:31.76
US#72 OH#11
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#5)
2010-02-20
B-4x200
1:32.40
Akron Rubber City Open
(#3)
2010-03-05
B-4x200
1:34.86
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#3)
2010-03-20
B-4x400
3:28.93
OH#14
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#8)
2010-02-20
B-4x400
3:32.16
Akron Rubber City Open
(#5)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.22
OH#46 pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.52
OH D1 Mentor District
(#4)
2009-05-27
B-4x100
43.69
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#10)
2009-05-27
B-4x100
43.69
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#10)
2009-05-14
B-4x100
43.80
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#3)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:32.21
OH D1 Mentor District
(#6)
2009-05-14
B-4x200
1:32.92
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#4)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
B-4x100
42.61
OH#15
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2012-05-11
B-4x100
42.64
OH#24
Lake Erie League Championship
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
42.74
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
42.77
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
42.81
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
42.83
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.00
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.11
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.22
OH#46 pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.52
OH D1 Mentor District
(#4)
2009-05-27
B-4x100
43.69
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#10)
2009-05-27
B-4x100
43.69
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#10)
2012-04-28
B-4x100
43.73
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2009-05-14
B-4x100
43.80
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#3)
2011-06-04
B-4x100
43.81
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2011-04-23
B-4x100
43.90
Ranger Relays
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:28.75
OH#23
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:28.84
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#5)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:28.85
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2011-06-04
B-4x200
1:29.62
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:29.72
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:30.43
OH#69 pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#11)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.86
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.92
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-4x200
1:31.10
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#2)
2010-03-20
B-4x200
1:31.76
US#72 OH#11
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#5)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:32.21
OH D1 Mentor District
(#6)
2012-05-11
B-4x200
1:32.35
Lake Erie League Championship
(#3)
2010-02-20
B-4x200
1:32.40
Akron Rubber City Open
(#3)
2009-05-14
B-4x200
1:32.92
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#4)
2011-03-06
B-4x200
1:33.24
OH#22
Kent State #3
(#10)
2011-01-22
B-4x200
1:33.82
GaREAT Scholastic Open #3
(#3)
2010-03-05
B-4x200
1:34.86
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#3)
2011-05-27
B-4x400
3:20.31
OH#9
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#2)
2011-06-04
B-4x400
3:20.50
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-06-04
B-4x400
3:20.68
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:23.48
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x400
3:24.08
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#2)
2010-03-20
B-4x400
3:28.93
OH#14
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#8)
2010-02-20
B-4x400
3:32.16
Akron Rubber City Open
(#5)
Link directly to this page