College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Hopkins ( MINNETONKA, MN)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-28
B-4x100
42.66
MN#5
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
B-4x100
42.96
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-06
B-4x100
43.20
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#3)
2015-06-06
B-4x100
43.44
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-12
B-4x100
43.58
Lake Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-05-28
B-4x200
1:29.42
MN#10
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
B-4x200
1:29.83
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-12
B-4x200
1:32.06
Lake Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
B-4x800
7:53.75
MN#1
MN 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-12
B-4x800
7:55.60
Lake Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-28
B-4x800
7:56.71
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
B-4x800
7:57.50
Hopkins True Team Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-29
B-4x100
42.51
MN#1
MN AA Section 6
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-4x100
42.57
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-4x100
42.93
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-4x200
1:29.47
MN#9 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-29
B-4x200
1:31.14
MN AA Section 6
(#2)
2014-06-07
B-4x200
1:31.36
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-08
B-4x400
3:21.22
MN#6 pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2013-06-08
B-4x400
3:22.38
MN Class AA State Champs
(#7)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-06-09
B-4x100
43.10
MN#10 pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
43.11
Packer Relays
(#2)
2012-05-08
B-4x100
43.21
7AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-06-09
B-4x100
43.50
MN Class AA State Meet
(#9)
2012-06-09
B-4x200
1:28.42
MN#4 pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-08
B-4x200
1:30.09
7AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x200
1:30.16
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:31.55
Packer Relays
(#2)
2012-06-09
B-4x400
3:22.62
MN#4
MN Class AA State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-08
B-4x400
3:22.78
7AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-06-09
B-4x400
3:24.21
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-11
B-4x100
43.23
MN#9 pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2011-06-11
B-4x100
43.90
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2011-04-29
B-4x100
43.91
Hamline Elite
(#7)
2011-06-02
B-4x200
1:28.50
MN#2
MN 6AA Section
(#1)
2011-06-11
B-4x200
1:28.54
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2011-06-11
B-4x200
1:29.65
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-29
B-4x200
1:31.56
Hamline Elite
(#4)
2011-06-11
B-4x400
3:21.81
MN#5
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2011-06-02
B-4x400
3:22.73
MN 6AA Section
(#2)
2011-04-29
B-4x400
3:24.35
Hamline Elite
(#1)
2011-06-11
B-4x400
3:24.71
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#9)
2011-06-02
B-4x800
8:04.11
MN#10
MN 6AA Section
(#2)
2011-05-07
B-SMR
3:34.50
US#57 MN#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-06-12
B-4x100
43.46
MN#9
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-12
B-4x200
1:28.39
MN#3
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-01
B-4x200
1:32.60
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#5)
2010-05-01
B-4x400
3:24.90
MN#11
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-06-09
B-4x200
1:28.42
MN#2
MN State 2A OUT
(#2)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-06-09
B-4x200
1:28.23
US#42 MN#1
State 2A
(#1)
2001-06-09
B-4x400
3:18.88
US#78 MN#1
State 2A
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-29
B-4x100
42.51
MN#1
MN AA Section 6
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-4x100
42.57
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-28
B-4x100
42.66
MN#5
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#2)
2014-06-07
B-4x100
42.93
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
B-4x100
42.96
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2012-06-09
B-4x100
43.10
MN#10 pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
43.11
Packer Relays
(#2)
2015-05-06
B-4x100
43.20
MN True Team Section 7AAA
(#3)
2012-05-08
B-4x100
43.21
7AAA Sectional
(#1)
2011-06-11
B-4x100
43.23
MN#9 pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
B-4x100
43.44
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-12
B-4x100
43.46
MN#9
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2012-06-09
B-4x100
43.50
MN Class AA State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-12
B-4x100
43.58
Lake Conference Championships
(#3)
2011-06-11
B-4x100
43.90
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2011-04-29
B-4x100
43.91
Hamline Elite
(#7)
2001-06-09
B-4x200
1:28.23
US#42 MN#1
State 2A
(#1)
2010-06-12
B-4x200
1:28.39
MN#3
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2007-06-09
B-4x200
1:28.42
MN#2
MN State 2A OUT
(#2)
2012-06-09
B-4x200
1:28.42
MN#4 pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2011-06-02
B-4x200
1:28.50
MN#2
MN 6AA Section
(#1)
2011-06-11
B-4x200
1:28.54
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-28
B-4x200
1:29.42
MN#10
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-4x200
1:29.47
MN#9 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#7)
2011-06-11
B-4x200
1:29.65
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
B-4x200
1:29.83
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-08
B-4x200
1:30.09
7AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x200
1:30.16
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2014-05-29
B-4x200
1:31.14
MN AA Section 6
(#2)
2014-06-07
B-4x200
1:31.36
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:31.55
Packer Relays
(#2)
2011-04-29
B-4x200
1:31.56
Hamline Elite
(#4)
2015-05-12
B-4x200
1:32.06
Lake Conference Championships
(#2)
2010-05-01
B-4x200
1:32.60
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#5)
2001-06-09
B-4x400
3:18.88
US#78 MN#1
State 2A
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-4x400
3:21.22
MN#6 pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2011-06-11
B-4x400
3:21.81
MN#5
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2013-06-08
B-4x400
3:22.38
MN Class AA State Champs
(#7)
2012-06-09
B-4x400
3:22.62
MN#4
MN Class AA State Meet
(#4)
2011-06-02
B-4x400
3:22.73
MN 6AA Section
(#2)
2012-05-08
B-4x400
3:22.78
7AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-06-09
B-4x400
3:24.21
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-29
B-4x400
3:24.35
Hamline Elite
(#1)
2011-06-11
B-4x400
3:24.71
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#9)
2010-05-01
B-4x400
3:24.90
MN#11
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-06-06
B-4x800
7:53.75
MN#1
MN 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-12
B-4x800
7:55.60
Lake Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-28
B-4x800
7:56.71
MN Section 6AA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
B-4x800
7:57.50
Hopkins True Team Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-02
B-4x800
8:04.11
MN#10
MN 6AA Section
(#2)
2011-05-07
B-SMR
3:34.50
US#57 MN#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
Link directly to this page