College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Cameron Cooper
School Name
:
Oak Park ( OAK PARK, MI)
Class:
2017
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-21
B-800
1:52.06
US#65 MI#3
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#1)
2015-07-01
B-800
1:52.22
USATF World Youth Trials
(#2)
2015-07-19
B-800
1:53.04
pre Heat 5
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#3)
2015-07-05
B-800
1:54.08
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-07-19
B-800
1:54.71
Semi Heat 2
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#6)
2015-07-01
B-800
1:54.76
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#4)
2015-08-08
B-800
1:54.89
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-05-30
B-800
1:55.29
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-22
B-800
1:55.46
Oakland County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
B-800
1:55.55
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-800
1:56.17
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-08-08
B-800
1:56.29
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-24
B-800
1:56.33
Charles Janke Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
B-800
1:57.05
River Rat Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-08
B-1500
4:03.65
MI#7
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-07-05
B-1500
4:04.79
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-30
B-1600
4:17.54
MI#17
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-16
B-1600
4:18.41
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#2)
2015-05-22
B-1600
4:19.15
Oakland County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-1600
4:22.34
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
B-Mile
4:21.63
MI#17
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-12
B-400
51.41
MI#17
MITS #5 @EMU
(#2)
2015-02-21
B-800
1:53.66
US#20 MI#3
UK HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-14
B-800
1:54.21
Spire HS Showcase
(#3)
2015-03-14
B-800
1:56.19
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#10)
2015-02-28
B-800
1:56.82
MITS State Championships
(#3)
2015-01-24
B-800
1:57.57
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-07
B-800
1:58.05
MITS #3 @ SVSU
(#4)
2015-02-19
B-800
1:58.90
MITS #6 @EMU
(#1)
2015-01-29
B-800
1:59.38
MITS #4 @ UofM
(#1)
2015-01-31
B-800
1:59.63
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2014-12-18
B-800
2:01.40
MITS #1 @EMU
(#2)
2015-01-16
B-800
2:02.30
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#3)
2014-12-20
B-1600
4:25.36
MI#16
MITS #1 @SVSU
(#2)
2015-03-21
B-1600
4:26.14
Huron Relays
(#1)
2015-02-12
B-1600
4:29.45
MITS #5 @EMU
(#3)
2015-01-24
B-1600
4:29.46
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-31
B-Mile
4:30.47
MI#18
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-08-02
B-800
1:56.47
MI#30
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2014-08-02
B-800
1:57.72
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#9)
2014-06-29
B-800
1:59.36
pre
USATF Youth Championships (15-16)
(#2)
2014-08-02
B-1500
4:07.76
MI#8
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-12
B-400
51.41
MI#17
MITS #5 @EMU
(#2)
2015-06-21
B-800
1:52.06
US#65 MI#3
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#1)
2015-07-01
B-800
1:52.22
USATF World Youth Trials
(#2)
2015-07-19
B-800
1:53.04
pre Heat 5
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#3)
2015-02-21
B-800
1:53.66
US#20 MI#3
UK HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-07-05
B-800
1:54.08
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-14
B-800
1:54.21
Spire HS Showcase
(#3)
2015-07-19
B-800
1:54.71
Semi Heat 2
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#6)
2015-07-01
B-800
1:54.76
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#4)
2015-08-08
B-800
1:54.89
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-05-30
B-800
1:55.29
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-22
B-800
1:55.46
Oakland County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
B-800
1:55.55
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-800
1:56.17
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
B-800
1:56.19
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#10)
2015-08-08
B-800
1:56.29
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-24
B-800
1:56.33
Charles Janke Invitational
(#1)
2014-08-02
B-800
1:56.47
MI#30
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2015-02-28
B-800
1:56.82
MITS State Championships
(#3)
2015-05-09
B-800
1:57.05
River Rat Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-24
B-800
1:57.57
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-08-02
B-800
1:57.72
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#9)
2015-02-07
B-800
1:58.05
MITS #3 @ SVSU
(#4)
2015-02-19
B-800
1:58.90
MITS #6 @EMU
(#1)
2014-06-29
B-800
1:59.36
pre
USATF Youth Championships (15-16)
(#2)
2015-01-29
B-800
1:59.38
MITS #4 @ UofM
(#1)
2015-01-31
B-800
1:59.63
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2014-12-18
B-800
2:01.40
MITS #1 @EMU
(#2)
2015-01-16
B-800
2:02.30
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#3)
2015-08-08
B-1500
4:03.65
MI#7
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-07-05
B-1500
4:04.79
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-08-02
B-1500
4:07.76
MI#8
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2015-05-30
B-1600
4:17.54
MI#17
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-16
B-1600
4:18.41
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#2)
2015-05-22
B-1600
4:19.15
Oakland County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-1600
4:22.34
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2014-12-20
B-1600
4:25.36
MI#16
MITS #1 @SVSU
(#2)
2015-03-21
B-1600
4:26.14
Huron Relays
(#1)
2015-02-12
B-1600
4:29.45
MITS #5 @EMU
(#3)
2015-01-24
B-1600
4:29.46
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
B-Mile
4:21.63
MI#17
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#)
2015-01-31
B-Mile
4:30.47
MI#18
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
Link directly to this page