|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Green, Craig (2015) |
Falmouth, MA | B-100 | 10.67 #2 | w(2.6) |
Green, Craig (2015) |
Falmouth, MA | B-100 | 10.80 #2 | pre MA#2 w(1.3) |
Payano, Hector (2013) |
Gr Lawrencevoc Tech, MA | B-100 | 10.92 #4 | w(2.6) |
Uthman, Eddy (2012) |
West Warwick, RI | B-100 | 10.95 #4 | pre w(3.8) |
James, Jarell (2012) |
Hope, RI | B-100 | 11.00 #5 | w(2.6) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Henry, Donovan (2012) |
Catholic Memorial, MA | B-200 | 21.82 #2 | MA#1 w(1.5) |
Bailey, Ramario (2013) |
Stevens, NH | B-200 | 22.23 #3 | NH#2 w(1.9) |
Smith, Shamar (2012) |
Manchester, CT | B-200 | 22.32 #5 | w(1.5) |
James, Jarell (2012) |
Hope, RI | B-200 | 22.34 #6 | w(1.5) |
Persons, Kevin (2012) |
Melrose, MA | B-200 | 22.49 #7 | MA#6 w(2) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ortiz, Jose (2012) |
Providence Central, RI | B-400 | 48.84 #2 | RI#1 |
Sommers, Brian (2013) |
Acton-Boxborough, MA | B-400 | 49.02 #3 | MA#2 |
Wallach, Wolfgang (2013) |
Coginchaug Regional, CT | B-400 | 49.98 #6 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Poirier, Brian (2012) |
Northwest Catholic, CT | B-800 | 1:55.13 #1 | CT#6 |
Ellis, Jacob (2012) |
Brattleboro Union, VT | B-800 | 1:55.22 #2 | VT#1 |
Minors, Dage (2013) |
St. Johnsbury Academy, VT | B-800 | 1:57.83 #4 | VT#2 |
White, Jack (2012) |
Fairfield Ludlow, CT | B-800 | 1:58.06 #5 | |
Kilcoyne, Dan (2012) |
Chariho, RI | B-800 | 1:58.35 #6 | |
Maclean, Mike (2012) |
Plymouth Regional, NH | B-800 | 1:58.53 #7 | |
Poggi, Chris (2013) |
Pinkerton Academy, NH | B-800 | 1:59.53 #8 | |
Foshay, Brady (2013) |
Cheverus, ME | B-800 | 1:59.72 #9 | |
Souza, Kameron (2012) |
Winthrop, ME | B-800 | 1:59.75 #10 | |
Vare, Adam (2014) |
Fairfield Prep, CT | B-800 | 1:59.77 #11 | |
Williams, Trey (2012) |
Brewer, ME | B-800 | 2:00.00 #12 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kelley, Bryce (2013) |
Chariho, RI | B-1600 | 4:16.01 #2 | RI#1 |
Shurtleff, Clark (2012) |
Amity Regional, CT | B-1600 | 4:20.15 #3 | |
Lafond, Dylan (2012) |
Manchester Central, NH | B-1600 | 4:21.96 #4 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McClintock, Matt (2012) |
Madison, ME | B-3200 | 9:06.24 #1 | US#65 ME#1 |
Warnick, Harry (2012) |
Fairfield Warde, CT | B-3200 | 9:17.38 #2 | |
Crafa, Joe (2013) |
Rocky Hill, CT | B-3200 | 9:23.08 #3 | |
Mcconville, Mike (2012) |
Hingham, MA | B-3200 | 9:26.80 #4 | MA#1 |
Ham, Colton (2012) |
Merrimack Valley, NH | B-3200 | 9:30.23 #5 | NH#3 |
Rog, Connor (2012) |
Fairfield Prep, CT | B-3200 | 9:31.30 #6 | |
Anzivino, Anthony (2012) |
Pinkerton Academy, NH | B-3200 | 9:35.87 #8 | |
Adams, Nathaniel (2013) |
Lexington, MA | B-3200 | 9:39.02 #9 | MA#2 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Santella, Dan (2012) |
Northwest Catholic, CT | B-110H | 14.63 #1 | w(2.9) |
Santella, Dan (2012) |
Northwest Catholic, CT | B-110H | 14.71 #1 | pre w(3.7) |
Polen, Jon (2013) |
Mt. Anthony Union, VT | B-110H | 14.71 #2 | pre VT#1 w(0.5) |
Bovell, Devaun (2013) |
New Canaan, CT | B-110H | 14.82 #2 | w(2.9) |
Erasmus, Kodjo (2012) |
Manchester, CT | B-110H | 14.82 #4 | pre CT#4 w(2) |
Robertino, Adam (2012) |
Norwalk, CT | B-110H | 14.82 #5 | pre w(1.7) |
Robertino, Adam (2012) |
Norwalk, CT | B-110H | 14.86 #3 | w(2.9) |
Bovell, Devaun (2013) |
New Canaan, CT | B-110H | 14.89 #6 | pre w(3.7) |
Polen, Jon (2013) |
Mt. Anthony Union, VT | B-110H | 14.90 #4 | w(2.9) |
Erasmus, Kodjo (2012) |
Manchester, CT | B-110H | 14.92 #5 | w(2.9) |
Rodriguez, Galo (2013) |
Northwest Catholic, CT | B-110H | 14.94 #6 | w(2.9) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Santella, Dan (2012) |
Northwest Catholic, CT | B-300H | 38.04 #1 | CT#1 |
Hebert, Cameron (2013) |
Masconomet Regional, MA | B-300H | 39.37 #2 | MA#2 |
Katsarakas, Peter (2013) |
Lexington, MA | B-300H | 39.81 #3 | MA#3 |
Bailey, Ramario (2013) |
Stevens, NH | B-300H | 39.83 #4 | |
Erasmus, Kodjo (2012) |
Manchester, CT | B-300H | 40.12 #7 | |
Hula, Nick (2012) |
Litchfield, CT | B-300H | 40.39 #9 | CT#11 |
Dimaiti, Andrew (2014) |
Saint Mary's, MA | B-300H | 40.58 #10 | MA#4 |
Stewart, Benjamin (2014) |
North Kingstown, RI | B-300H | 40.85 #12 | |
Collins, Jeremy (2012) |
Bonny Eagle, ME | B-300H | 40.97 #13 | |
Clarkin, Dan (2012) |
Coventry, RI | B-300H | 41.23 #14 | |
Cheam, Kevin (2013) |
Pelham, NH | B-300H | 41.23 #15 | NH#4 |
O'Connell, Kyle (2012) |
Bishop Hendricken, RI | B-300H | 41.56 #16 | |
Eschholz, Alec (2015) |
Mt Mansfield, VT | B-300H | 41.74 #17 | |
Bernier, TJ (2013) |
Bellows Falls Ud #27, VT | B-300H | 41.75 #18 | VT#3 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scinto, Jake (2012) |
Cheshire, CT | B-HJ | 6'11" #1 | US#15 CT#1 |
Vazquez, Steven (2012) |
Central Falls, RI | B-HJ | 6'9" #2 | US#61 RI#1 |
Niemiec, Alex (2013) |
Chicopee Comprehensive, MA | B-HJ | 6'7" #3 | MA#2 |
Shea, Kevin (2012) |
Nashua South, NH | B-HJ | 6'5" #4 | |
Gray, Demario (2013) |
Bloomfield, CT | B-HJ | 6'5" #5 | |
Almquist, Jake (2013) |
Woodstock Academy, CT | B-HJ | 6'5" #5 | CT#5 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scinto, Jake (2012) |
Cheshire, CT | B-LJ | 22'9" #1 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pagliuca, Dana (2013) |
Xaverian Brothers, MA | B-TJ | 46'6" #1 | NWI |
Moore, Treyvon (2012) |
Career Magnet, CT | B-TJ | 46'1.5" #2 | NWI |
Scinto, Jake (2012) |
Cheshire, CT | B-TJ | 45'11.75" #3 | NWI |
Shaw, Garrett (2012) |
New Britain, CT | B-TJ | 44'1.25" #5 | NWI |
Rice, Patrick (2012) |
Windham, ME | B-TJ | 44'0.25" #6 | NWI |
Carter, Gabe (2013) |
Kearsarge Regional, NH | B-TJ | 43'9.25" #8 | NWI |
Cunningham, Colby (2012) |
Independent, VT | B-TJ | 43'8.5" #9 | NWI |
Rei, Ryan (2012) |
Cumberland, RI | B-TJ | 43'8" #10 | NWI |
Shain, Alex |
Sanford, ME | B-TJ | 43'6" #11 | NWI |
Holmes, Ezra (2013) |
Conard, CT | B-TJ | 43'5" #12 | NWI |
HendricksonBell, Jonathan (2013) |
Medomak Valley, ME | B-TJ | 43'0" #-13 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sullivan, Brendan (2012) |
Westford Academy, MA | B-PV | 15'3" #1 | |
Murphy, Tim (2012) |
New Fairfield, CT | B-PV | 15'3" #2 | |
Kfoury, Dan (2012) |
Central Catholic, MA | B-PV | 14'3" #3 | MA#2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beckwith, Eric (2013) |
North Attleborough, MA | B-SP | 57'8.75" #1 | |
Mayanja, Swardick (2012) |
Newton North, MA | B-SP | 54'11.75" #2 | |
St. Jean, Steve (2013) |
Auburn, MA | B-SP | 52'10" #3 | |
Conway, Kevin (2012) |
Westerly, RI | B-SP | 52'2.5" #4 | |
Luberto, Ryan (2013) |
Windham, CT | B-SP | 51'11" #5 | CT#5 |
Colao, Joe (2013) |
Westerly, RI | B-SP | 50'11" #6 | |
Octeau, Jeremy (2012) |
Westerly, RI | B-SP | 50'10.5" #7 | |
Lynch, Mike (2013) |
Nashua North, NH | B-SP | 50'6" #8 | |
Breen, Joseph (2013) |
Algonquin, MA | B-SP | 50'2" #9 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Octeau, Jeremy (2012) |
Westerly, RI | B-DT | 171'2" #2 | |
Conway, Kevin (2012) |
Westerly, RI | B-DT | 170'3" #3 | |
Mayanja, Swardick (2012) |
Newton North, MA | B-DT | 162'8" #5 | MA#2 |
Colao, Joe (2013) |
Westerly, RI | B-DT | 162'4" #6 | RI#3 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Doerfler, Elijah (2012) |
St. Johnsbury Academy, VT | B-JT | 185'10" #1 | VT#2 |
Entwistle, Jordan (2012) |
Algonquin, MA | B-JT | 184'9" #2 | MA#2 |
Bohi, Chris (2012) |
Merrimack Valley, NH | B-JT | 184'3" #3 | NH#2 |
Zavrl, Mark (2013) |
Andover, MA | B-JT | 181'8" #4 | MA#3 |
Hurd, Zachary (2013) |
Exeter-West Greenwich Regional, RI | B-JT | 178'8" #6 | |
Glynn, Eric (2012) |
Simsbury, CT | B-JT | 176'4" #7 | |
Shippee, Jacob (2012) |
East Catholic, CT | B-JT | 175'9" #8 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Windsor, CT | B-4x100 | 42.22 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Waterford, CT | B-4x100 | 43.11 #-3 | CT#5 |
Boys Relay |
Catholic Memorial, MA | B-4x100 | 43.11 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
East Hartford, CT | B-4x100 | 43.17 #4 | CT#6 |
Boys Relay |
New Britain, CT | B-4x100 | 43.25 #-5 | CT#7 |
Boys Relay |
Pilgrim, RI | B-4x100 | 43.30 #-6 | |
Boys Relay |
Jonathan Law, CT | B-4x100 | 43.51 #-7 | |
Boys Relay |
Pinkerton Academy, NH | B-4x100 | 43.59 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Lawrence, ME | B-4x100 | 43.60 #-9 | |
Boys Relay |
Hamden, CT | B-4x100 | 43.78 #-11 | |
Boys Relay |
Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA | B-4x100 | 43.78 #10 | |
Boys Relay |
Haverhill, MA | B-4x100 | 43.92 #-12 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Windsor, CT | B-4x400 | 3:17.97 #1 | US#86 CT#1 |
Boys Relay |
Staples, CT | B-4x400 | 3:19.37 #2 | CT#2 |
Boys Relay |
Danbury, CT | B-4x400 | 3:19.83 #-3 | CT#3 |
Boys Relay |
Acton-Boxborough, MA | B-4x400 | 3:21.99 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Pinkerton Academy, NH | B-4x400 | 3:23.89 #6 | NH#1 |
Boys Relay |
Hamden, CT | B-4x400 | 3:24.57 #-7 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Wachusett Regional, MA | B-4x800 | 7:54.36 #-1 | MA#3 |
Boys Relay |
Fairfield Prep, CT | B-4x800 | 7:55.63 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Simsbury, CT | B-4x800 | 7:57.72 #-3 | |
Boys Relay |
Souhegan Coop, NH | B-4x800 | 8:03.70 #4 | NH#2 |
Boys Relay |
Oxford, MA | B-4x800 | 8:04.62 #5 | MA#10 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) |
Brien Mcmahon, CT | G-100 | 11.75 #1 | US#34 CT#1 w(2) |
Wattley, Shatajah (2012) |
Montville, CT | G-100 | 12.03 #1 | pre w(2.1) |
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) |
Brien Mcmahon, CT | G-100 | 12.07 #2 | pre w(2.1) |
Wattley, Shatajah (2012) |
Montville, CT | G-100 | 12.13 #2 | CT#2 w(2) |
Hall, Kate (2015) |
Lake Region, ME | G-100 | 12.20 #3 | ME#1 w(2) |
Henson, Amanda (2014) |
Barnstable, MA | G-100 | 12.20 #4 | MA#1 w(2) |
Hall, Kate (2015) |
Lake Region, ME | G-100 | 12.23 #3 | pre w(1.4) |
Pernell, Michaela (2015) |
Nonnewaug, CT | G-100 | 12.26 #4 | pre w(2.1) |
Henson, Amanda (2014) |
Barnstable, MA | G-100 | 12.26 #5 | pre w(2.1) |
Daniel, Carly (2012) |
Wellesley, MA | G-100 | 12.28 #5 | MA#3 w(2) |
Gribbin, Mollie (2012) |
South Burlington, VT | G-100 | 12.28 #6 | VT#1 w(2) |
Gribbin, Mollie (2012) |
South Burlington, VT | G-100 | 12.29 #6 | pre w(2.1) |
Daniel, Carly (2012) |
Wellesley, MA | G-100 | 12.30 #7 | pre w(2.1) |
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) |
Hope, RI | G-100 | 12.30 #7 | RI#1 w(2) |
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) |
Hope, RI | G-100 | 12.31 #8 | pre w(2.1) |
Robitaille, Briana (2013) |
Attleboro, MA | G-100 | 12.35 #9 | pre w(1.7) |
Pernell, Michaela (2015) |
Nonnewaug, CT | G-100 | 12.36 #8 | CT#6 w(2) |
Jones, Adrian (2013) |
Bloomfield, CT | G-100 | 12.41 #10 | pre w(1.7) |
Kirk, Nicole (2012) |
Scarborough, ME | G-100 | 12.43 #11 | pre ME#2 w(1.4) |
Scott, Jessica (2014) |
Hopkinton, MA | G-100 | 12.47 #12 | pre MA#4 w(1.4) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) |
Brien Mcmahon, CT | G-200 | 24.27 #1 | w(2.9) |
Dawidczyk, Emily (2013) |
Oxford, MA | G-200 | 24.69 #2 | w(2.9) |
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) |
Hope, RI | G-200 | 24.80 #3 | w(2.9) |
Jones, Adrian (2013) |
Bloomfield, CT | G-200 | 24.86 #4 | w(2.9) |
Wattley, Shatajah (2012) |
Montville, CT | G-200 | 24.99 #5 | w(2.9) |
Gribbin, Mollie (2012) |
South Burlington, VT | G-200 | 25.11 #6 | w(2.9) |
Parris, Djenne (2013) |
Brookfield, CT | G-200 | 25.21 #7 | CT#7 w(2) |
Jackson, Teal (2013) |
Brewer, ME | G-200 | 25.21 #8 | ME#1 w(2) |
Relerford, Rayanna (2013) |
Bloomfield, CT | G-200 | 25.33 #9 | w(2.9) |
Henson, Amanda (2014) |
Barnstable, MA | G-200 | 25.34 #10 | w(2.9) |
Kirk, Nicole (2012) |
Scarborough, ME | G-200 | 25.35 #11 | ME#2 w(2) |
St. Fleur, Bionca (2013) |
Melrose, MA | G-200 | 25.44 #12 | MA#2 w(1.9) |
Bilynsky, Natalie (2012) |
Oyster River, NH | G-200 | 25.78 #13 | w(2) |
Royster, Jarnae (2012) |
Hope, RI | G-200 | 25.83 #15 | w(1.9) |
Yanes, Arashana (2013) |
Nashua South, NH | G-200 | 25.88 #16 | w(2) |
Sanders, Shyneice (2012) |
Hope, RI | G-200 | 25.90 #17 | RI#5 w(1.9) |
Ramsey, Meredith (2015) |
Merrimack Valley, NH | G-200 | 25.98 #18 | NH#3 w(1.9) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dorsey, Jaimee (2012) |
East Greenwich, RI | G-400 | 55.69 #1 | |
Gilding, Kayla (2015) |
South Burlington, VT | G-400 | 56.49 #2 | VT#1 |
Voelpel, Catherine (2013) |
Berlin, CT | G-400 | 56.52 #3 | CT#4 |
Relerford, Rayanna (2013) |
Bloomfield, CT | G-400 | 57.60 #4 | |
Bedell, Corinn (2012) |
Fryeburg Acad, ME | G-400 | 57.92 #5 | ME#1 |
Jackson, Teal (2013) |
Brewer, ME | G-400 | 57.93 #6 | ME#2 |
Samuels, Shameal (2012) |
Capital Prep, CT | G-400 | 58.04 #7 | |
O'Neil, Shannon (2012) |
Berlin, CT | G-400 | 58.34 #8 | |
Joham, Lia (2015) |
Fairfield Warde, CT | G-400 | 58.43 #9 | |
Tolman, Emily (2012) |
Scarborough, ME | G-400 | 58.84 #10 | ME#3 |
Gregory, Karly (2013) |
Prout School, RI | G-400 | 58.90 #11 | |
Peterson, Sydney (2014) |
Exeter, NH | G-400 | 59.62 #12 | |
Ramirez, Khaila (2014) |
Northampton, MA | G-400 | 59.78 #13 | |
Leonard, Rachel (2015) |
Exeter, NH | G-400 | 59.87 #14 | |
Joyal, Amanda (2014) |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-400 | 1:00.00 #15 | RI#7 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Over, Sydnee (2013) |
Windsor, CT | G-800 | 2:08.41 #1 | US#14 CT#1 |
Berkson, Maddy (2014) |
Classical, RI | G-800 | 2:10.33 #2 | US#41 RI#1 |
Johnson, Erica (2013) |
Bay View, RI | G-800 | 2:12.63 #4 | RI#3 |
Livingston, Abigail (2014) |
Barrington, RI | G-800 | 2:13.17 #5 | RI#4 |
Nagy, Erzsebet (2013) |
Lawrence, ME | G-800 | 2:13.50 #6 | ME#1 |
Clark, Jane (2014) |
Notre Dame, MA | G-800 | 2:15.20 #7 | |
Lenehan, Brianna (2013) |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | G-800 | 2:15.43 #8 | CT#6 |
Parker, Hannah (2015) |
Coe-Brown, NH | G-800 | 2:18.06 #10 | |
Paul, Jade (2012) |
Stoughton, MA | G-800 | 2:19.96 #11 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Bethanie (2013) |
Waterville, ME | G-1600 | 4:50.39 #1 | US#30 ME#1 |
Purrier, Elle (2013) |
Richford, VT | G-1600 | 4:50.45 #2 | US#32 VT#1 |
Christe, Maggie (2013) |
Immaculate, CT | G-1600 | 4:57.68 #3 | CT#3 |
Granger, Madison (2012) |
Belchertown, MA | G-1600 | 5:02.01 #5 | MA#2 |
Worters, Stella (2014) |
Shepherd Hill, MA | G-1600 | 5:07.71 #8 | MA#4 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Bethanie (2013) |
Waterville, ME | G-3200 | 10:31.19 #1 | US#45 ME#1 |
Harrington, Liliana (2012) |
Conard, CT | G-3200 | 10:44.84 #2 | |
Keating, Molly (2012) |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-3200 | 10:49.57 #3 | |
Blackman, Camille (2012) |
Longmeadow, MA | G-3200 | 11:04.51 #4 | MA#2 |
Watson, Reid (2012) |
Glastonbury, CT | G-3200 | 11:07.53 #5 | |
Archambault, Alexa (2012) |
Coe-Brown, NH | G-3200 | 11:14.41 #6 | |
Braceras, Nikki (2012) |
Essex, VT | G-3200 | 11:15.90 #7 | VT#1 |
Ruffo, Kerri (2014) |
Plainfield, CT | G-3200 | 11:17.50 #8 | |
Conway, Elizabeth (2013) |
Manchester Central, NH | G-3200 | 11:18.18 #9 | NH#2 |
Mace, Abby (2012) |
Maranacook Community, ME | G-3200 | 11:19.88 #10 | ME#6 |
Guillaume, Sarah (2013) |
Ridgefield, CT | G-3200 | 11:23.36 #11 | |
Deccy, Stephanie (2013) |
Lewis Mills, CT | G-3200 | 11:24.48 #12 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Clerveaux, Vanessa (2012) |
Brockton, MA | G-100H | 13.96 #1 | w(2.6) |
Garnick, Betsy (2013) |
Bishop Guertin, NH | G-100H | 14.09 #2 | w(2.6) |
Dawidczyk, Emily (2013) |
Oxford, MA | G-100H | 14.22 #3 | w(2.6) |
Garnick, Betsy (2013) |
Bishop Guertin, NH | G-100H | 14.29 #1 | pre w(3.8) |
Clerveaux, Vanessa (2012) |
Brockton, MA | G-100H | 14.32 #2 | pre w(3.3) |
Dawidczyk, Emily (2013) |
Oxford, MA | G-100H | 14.40 #3 | pre w(3.8) |
Holmes, Hillary (2012) |
Exeter, NH | G-100H | 14.41 #4 | w(2.6) |
Holmes, Hillary (2012) |
Exeter, NH | G-100H | 14.66 #4 | pre NH#2 w(1.4) |
Saccone, Ally (2013) |
Old Rochester, MA | G-100H | 14.69 #5 | w(2.6) |
Perkins, Sarah (2012) |
Gorham, ME | G-100H | 14.80 #6 | w(2.6) |
Saccone, Ally (2013) |
Old Rochester, MA | G-100H | 14.82 #5 | pre w(3.2) |
Jensen, Alex (2013) |
Waterville, ME | G-100H | 14.90 #7 | w(2.6) |
Jensen, Alex (2013) |
Waterville, ME | G-100H | 14.92 #7 | pre w(3.2) |
Perkins, Sarah (2012) |
Gorham, ME | G-100H | 15.03 #8 | pre w(3.2) |
Rivera, Arianna (2012) |
Manchester, CT | G-100H | 15.12 #9 | pre w(3.8) |
Isidor, Melissa (2013) |
New Bedford, MA | G-100H | 15.18 #10 | pre w(1.4) |
Athanasopoulos, Jenna (2013) |
Monadnock Regional, NH | G-100H | 15.21 #11 | pre w(3.3) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Perkins, Sarah (2012) |
Gorham, ME | G-300H | 44.41 #2 | ME#1 |
Ganley, Karla (2012) |
Wellesley, MA | G-300H | 45.00 #3 | MA#1 |
Holmes, Hillary (2012) |
Exeter, NH | G-300H | 45.38 #4 | |
Dunn, Grace (2013) |
Farmington, CT | G-300H | 45.75 #7 | |
Wilds, Alexandra (2012) |
Pomperaug Regional, CT | G-300H | 45.81 #8 | |
Athanasopoulos, Michaela (2013) |
Monadnock Regional, NH | G-300H | 46.02 #9 | NH#5 |
Phelps, Jenna (2014) |
Mt Greylock, MA | G-300H | 46.25 #10 | MA#2 |
Thurston, Olivia (2012) |
Waterville, ME | G-300H | 46.58 #12 | |
Epplett, Abby (2014) |
Whitinsville Christian, MA | G-300H | 46.60 #13 | MA#3 |
Nunez, Rebecca (2013) |
East Greenwich, RI | G-300H | 46.61 #14 | |
Holloway, Alica (2014) |
Classical, RI | G-300H | 46.94 #15 | |
Shoulta, Sarah (2015) |
Waterville, ME | G-300H | 47.00 #16 | ME#3 |
Teixeira, Shenelle (2013) |
Barrington, RI | G-300H | 47.37 #17 | |
Ludew, Kelly (2013) |
Lebanon, NH | G-300H | 47.51 #18 | |
Damron, Hannah (2012) |
Windham, ME | G-300H | 47.58 #19 | ME#4 |
Veiga, Ailine (2013) |
Shea, RI | G-300H | 47.60 #20 | RI#6 |
Weaver, Christa (2012) |
South Burlington, VT | G-300H | 47.89 #23 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dailey-Harris, Dakota (2012) |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-HJ | 5'7" #1 | |
Alexander, Lucy (2014) |
Lincoln-Sudbury, MA | G-HJ | 5'5" #3 | |
Pitts, Kaylynn (2013) |
Woonsocket, RI | G-HJ | 5'5" #4 | RI#2 |
Lambert, Brittney (2014) |
Alvirne, NH | G-HJ | 5'3" #11 | |
Ritchie, Megan (2012) |
Coyle-Cassidy, MA | G-HJ | 5'3" #12 | |
Scharpf, Corie (2012) |
Terryville, CT | G-HJ | 5'3" #12 | |
Hotchkiss, Leah (2014) |
Darien, CT | G-HJ | 5'3" #5 | CT#6 |
Mara, Jenny (2013) |
Bedford, NH | G-HJ | 5'3" #5 | |
Melanson, Marykate (2014) |
Plymouth Regional, NH | G-HJ | 5'3" #8 | |
Jenkins, Tiffany (2013) |
Central Falls, RI | G-HJ | 5'3" #9 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Holmes, Hillary (2012) |
Exeter, NH | G-LJ | 17'11.25" #2 | NWI |
St. Fleur, Bionca (2013) |
Melrose, MA | G-LJ | 17'9.5" #3 | NWI |
Gribbin, Mollie (2012) |
South Burlington, VT | G-LJ | 17'9.25" #4 | NWI |
Lacy, Catherine (2014) |
Darien, CT | G-LJ | 17'2.75" #6 | NWI |
Galewski, Nicole (2013) |
Whitman Hanson Regional, MA | G-LJ | 17'2" #7 | NWI |
Jones, Deanna (2012) |
Wilbur Cross, CT | G-LJ | 17'0.75" #8 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gribbin, Mollie (2012) |
South Burlington, VT | G-TJ | 39'4.75" #1 | NWI |
Holmes, Hillary (2012) |
Exeter, NH | G-TJ | 38'3" #2 | NWI |
Jones, Deanna (2012) |
Wilbur Cross, CT | G-TJ | 37'0" #3 | NWI |
Pitts, Kaylynn (2013) |
Woonsocket, RI | G-TJ | 36'10" #5 | NWI |
Eldracher, Alexa (2013) |
Amity Regional, CT | G-TJ | 36'8.25" #7 | NWI |
Conley, Janel (2012) |
Burlington, VT | G-TJ | 36'7" #8 | NWI |
Hill, Rachel (2013) |
Somersworth, NH | G-TJ | 35'10.25" #10 | NWI |
Avery, Lauren (2012) |
Mowhawk, MA | G-TJ | 35'10" #11 | NWI |
Sprague, Marisa (2012) |
Wahconah Regional, MA | G-TJ | 35'7" #12 | NWI |
Cooley, Brianna (2012) |
Central Falls, RI | G-TJ | 35'1.75" #13 | NWI |
Phillips, Jessica (2012) |
Fall Mountain Regional, NH | G-TJ | 35'0.75" #15 | NWI |
Roberge, Cassie (2013) |
Mount St. Charles, RI | G-TJ | 35'0" #16 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Savage, Emily (2013) |
Weston, CT | G-PV | 11'9" #3 | CT#2 |
Sekoll, Amber (2013) |
East Hampton, CT | G-PV | 11'3" #5 | CT#5 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Cherraine (2012) |
Southington, CT | G-SP | 44'7.5" #1 | |
Silva, Sabrina (2013) |
Ralph C Mahar Reg, MA | G-SP | 40'2.75" #4 | MA#4 |
Drayton, Taylor (2014) |
Oxford, CT | G-SP | 37'9" #5 | |
Mcvey, Veda (2012) |
Lyman Hall, CT | G-SP | 37'9" #6 | |
Adejuyigbe, Julianah (2013) |
Merrimack Valley, NH | G-SP | 37'8.5" #7 | |
Nelson, Jennifer (2012) |
Plainfield, CT | G-SP | 36'9.5" #8 | |
Jean, Aimee (2012) |
Manchester Central, NH | G-SP | 36'6.75" #9 | NH#8 |
Banks, Breanna (2012) |
Bloomfield, CT | G-SP | 36'1.25" #10 | |
Neves, Katja (2012) |
Hope, RI | G-SP | 36'1" #11 | |
Wiggins, Veronica (2013) |
William E. Tolman, RI | G-SP | 35'10.75" #13 | |
Ebert, Victoria (2014) |
Exeter-West Greenwich Regional, RI | G-SP | 35'6.5" #14 | |
Riseborough, Maggie (2013) |
Marthas Vineyard, MA | G-SP | 35'4.75" #15 | |
Sodders, Sabrina (2012) |
Fall Mountain Regional, NH | G-SP | 35'4" #16 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Neves, Katja (2012) |
Hope, RI | G-DT | 136'4" #1 | |
Davis, Brianna (2012) |
Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA | G-DT | 135'8" #2 | MA#1 |
Terry, Chelsie (2012) |
A. I. Prince V-T, CT | G-DT | 131'1" #3 | |
Blankenship, Riley (2012) |
Lyndon Institute, VT | G-DT | 128'0" #4 | |
Drayton, Taylor (2014) |
Oxford, CT | G-DT | 124'6" #5 | |
Fustini, Kylie (2013) |
Ledyard, CT | G-DT | 124'5" #6 | CT#7 |
Adejuyigbe, Julianah (2013) |
Merrimack Valley, NH | G-DT | 123'0" #7 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gravitte, Ellie (2013) |
Ridgefield, CT | G-JT | 136'10" #1 | |
Collins, Onalee (2012) |
North Haven, CT | G-JT | 129'0" #2 | |
McCausland, Molly (2013) |
Millbury, MA | G-JT | 125'3" #3 | MA#6 |
Gagnon, Miranda (2013) |
Somersworth, NH | G-JT | 121'10" #6 | NH#4 |
Morton, Moriah (2013) |
Lebanon, NH | G-JT | 121'2" #7 | |
Kennedy, Lauren (2013) |
East Longmeadow, MA | G-JT | 120'1" #8 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Bloomfield, CT | G-4x100 | 48.28 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Brockton, MA | G-4x100 | 48.53 #2 | MA#1 |
Girls Relay |
Edward Little, ME | G-4x100 | 49.68 #3 | ME#1 |
Girls Relay |
Masuk, CT | G-4x100 | 49.70 #4 | CT#6 |
Girls Relay |
Mt. Anthony Union, VT | G-4x100 | 49.72 #5 | VT#1 |
Girls Relay |
Windsor, CT | G-4x100 | 49.89 #6 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Windsor, CT | G-4x400 | 3:51.44 #1 | US#65 CT#1 |
Girls Relay |
Mansfield, MA | G-4x400 | 3:54.92 #-2 | MA#2 |
Girls Relay |
Marshfield, MA | G-4x400 | 3:55.82 #3 | MA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Bedford, NH | G-4x400 | 3:56.90 #4 | NH#2 |
Girls Relay |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | G-4x400 | 3:57.50 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Lexington, MA | G-4x400 | 3:57.64 #6 | MA#6 |
Girls Relay |
Classical, RI | G-4x400 | 3:57.89 #-7 | RI#1 |
Girls Relay |
Tolland, CT | G-4x400 | 3:57.98 #-8 | CT#5 |
Girls Relay |
Northampton, MA | G-4x400 | 3:58.31 #9 | MA#7 |
Girls Relay |
East Greenwich, RI | G-4x400 | 4:02.11 #10 | |
Girls Relay |
Waterville, ME | G-4x400 | 4:03.12 #11 | ME#1 |
Girls Relay |
Exeter, NH | G-4x400 | 4:03.13 #12 | NH#3 |
Girls Relay |
New Milford, CT | G-4x400 | 4:03.26 #13 | |
Girls Relay |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-4x400 | 4:04.40 #14 | RI#3 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-4x800 | 9:13.08 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Barrington, RI | G-4x800 | 9:15.29 #2 | US#56 RI#2 |
Girls Relay |
Tolland, CT | G-4x800 | 9:22.00 #-3 | CT#1 |
Girls Relay |
Narragansett, MA | G-4x800 | 9:31.48 #-4 | |
Girls Relay |
Glastonbury, CT | G-4x800 | 9:32.30 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Coe-Brown, NH | G-4x800 | 9:32.51 #-6 | |
Girls Relay |
Londonderry, NH | G-4x800 | 9:32.95 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Franklin, MA | G-4x800 | 9:34.06 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Amity Regional, CT | G-4x800 | 9:39.12 #9 | |
Girls Relay |
Lincoln-Sudbury, MA | G-4x800 | 9:39.32 #10 |
Link directly to this page