Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Weston, CT
City: WESTON

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-08 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-400 48.77 CT#2 CT Open State Championships (#2)
2015-06-03 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-400 49.12 CT Class M State Meet (#1)
2015-06-03 Zirn, Micah (15) B-400 49.87 CT#10 CT Class M State Meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Clark, Cole (2015) B-800 1:56.49 CT#9 Loucks Games (#10)
2015-06-03 Clark, Cole (2015) B-1600 4:23.56 CT#10 CT Class M State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Clark, Cole (2015) B-Mile 4:21.97 CT#10 Danbury Dream Invitational (#11)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 CT#8 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 pre NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#5)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Loucks Games (#5)
2015-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 CT Open State Championships (#7)
2015-06-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 CT Class M State Meet (#1)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.80 CT#4 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#7)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.27 US#69 CT#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#5)
2015-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.52 CT Open State Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.74 Loucks Games (#3)
2015-06-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.53 CT Class M State Meet (#1)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:29.64 US#23 CT#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#10)
2015-06-03 Toth, Rhemi (2016) G-800 2:19.40 CT#12 CT Class M State Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Murphy, Kathleen (2018) G-Mile 5:11.83 CT#4 Loucks Games (#22)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Stuebe, Ian B-55 6.67 CT#27 SWC Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-55 6.76 CT#37 SWC Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-07 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-55 6.81 pre SWC Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Stuebe, Ian B-55 6.82 pre SWC Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-27 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 34.89 New England Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 34.89 US#29 CT#1 CT Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-14 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 35.65 CT Class M Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-01-10 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 35.69 Elm City Coaches Invitational (#1)
2015-01-25 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 35.69 SCC Coaches Invitational (#3)
2015-02-07 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 36.20 SWC Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Petty, Chris (15) B-300 36.75 CT#20 SWC Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-25 Petty, Chris (15) B-300 37.05 SCC Coaches Invitational (#7)
2015-02-07 Zirn, Micah (15) B-300 37.25 CT#33 SWC Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-01-10 Zirn, Micah (15) B-300 37.29 Elm City Coaches Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-400 49.64 US#77 CT#1 Yale HS Track Classic (#1)
2015-01-10 Clark, Cole (2015) B-600 1:25.52 CT#13 Elm City Coaches Invitational (#3)
2015-01-17 Clark, Cole (2015) B-800 2:01.17 CT#5 Yale HS Track Classic (#11)
2014-12-19 Clark, Cole (2015) B-800 2:01.30 New Haven Varsity Invitational (#1)
2015-01-25 Clark, Cole (2015) B-1000 2:35.23 CT#9 SCC Coaches Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Clark, Cole (2015) B-1000 2:37.41 CT Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-02-14 Clark, Cole (2015) B-1000 2:39.08 CT Class M Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-02-07 Clark, Cole (2015) B-1000 2:39.38 SWC Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.98 US#9 CT#3 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#6)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.46 New England Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.59 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.33 CT Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.69 Yale HS Track Classic (#1)
2015-02-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 SWC Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.70 SCC Coaches Invitational (#1)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.75 CT Class M Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.68 Elm City Coaches Invitational (#1)
2014-12-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.69 New Haven Varsity Invitational (#3)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.80 US#29 CT#1 New England Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.23 CT Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.01 CT Class M Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.26 Yale HS Track Classic (#2)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.49 CT#7 Yale HS Track Classic (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:31.05 US#8 CT#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.63 CT Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:40.23 CT Class M Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-07 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.32 SWC Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-10 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:47.42 Elm City Coaches Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 Fellowes, Mimi G-600 1:40.82 CT#12 SWC Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-17 Toth, Rhemi (2016) G-800 2:21.52 CT#5 Yale HS Track Classic (#12)
2015-02-07 Toth, Rhemi (2016) G-1000 3:00.43 US#90 CT#5 SWC Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Werner, Nicole (2017) G-1000 3:03.16 CT#8 SWC Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-01-25 Toth, Rhemi (2016) G-1000 3:05.02 SCC Coaches Invitational (#2)
2015-02-12 Toth, Rhemi (2016) G-1000 3:05.35 CT Class S Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-01-25 Werner, Nicole (2017) G-1000 3:05.67 SCC Coaches Invitational (#4)
2015-02-12 Werner, Nicole (2017) G-1000 3:05.97 CT Class S Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-02-07 Feingold, Nathalie G-55H 8.88 CT#12 SWC Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Feingold, Nathalie G-55H 8.95 pre SWC Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-01-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.91 CT#14 pre New Balance Games (#31)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.11 US#58 CT#4 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.65 CT Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-01-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.34 Yale HS Track Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:21.60 CT#9 CT Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-02-12 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:25.34 CT Class S Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-02-07 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:26.40 SWC Indoor Championships (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-11 Harrell, Zyquamie (2014) B-200 22.46 NWIQuiltman Invitational (#1)
2014-06-02 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-400 49.19 CT#5 CT Class M Championships (#2)
2014-06-14 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-400 49.49 New England Championships (#1)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 CT#8 SWC Championships (#1)
2014-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 CT Class M Championships (#1)
2014-06-14 Toth, Rhemi (2016) G-800 2:16.75 CT#15 New England Championships (#6)
2014-05-27 Toth, Rhemi (2016) G-800 2:18.60 SWC Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Toth, Rhemi (2016) G-800 2:18.63 Loucks Games (#25)
2014-06-09 Toth, Rhemi (2016) G-800 2:19.33 CT State Championships (#7)
2014-06-02 Wall, Jane (2014) G-PV 11'3" CT#4 CT Class M Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Wall, Jane (2014) G-PV 11'0" O'Grady Relays (#1)
2014-05-27 Wall, Jane (2014) G-PV 11'0" SWC Championships (#2)
2014-06-09 Wall, Jane (2014) G-PV 11'0" CT State Championships (#3)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.83 CT#10 SWC Championships (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-07 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 36.42 CT#12 CT Class M Indoor State Meet (#3)
2014-02-17 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 36.93 CT Indoor State Meet (#11)
2014-01-18 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 37.74 Yale High School Classic (#11)
2014-01-11 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 37.77 SCC Coaches Indoor Invitational (#11)
2013-12-20 Clark, Cole (2015) B-800 2:04.18 CT#18 New Haven Varsity Invitational (#4)
2014-02-07 Clark, Cole (2015) B-1000 2:39.70 CT#21 CT Class M Indoor State Meet (#2)
2014-01-11 Clark, Cole (2015) B-1000 2:40.62 SCC Coaches Indoor Invitational (#5)
2014-02-17 Clark, Cole (2015) B-1000 2:41.00 CT Indoor State Meet (#9)
2014-02-07 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:48.76 CT#20 CT Class M Indoor State Meet (#2)
2014-02-07 Farber, Whitney (2014) G-300 42.47 CT#17 CT Class M Indoor State Meet (#3)
2014-01-11 Toth, Rhemi (2016) G-600 1:41.32 CT#15 SCC Coaches Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-01-18 Toth, Rhemi (2016) G-800 2:19.74 CT#7 Yale High School Classic (#6)
2014-03-01 Toth, Rhemi (2016) G-1000 2:58.13 US#42 CT#5 New England Indoor Championships (#8)
2014-02-17 Toth, Rhemi (2016) G-1000 2:58.91 CT Indoor State Meet (#2)
2014-02-07 Toth, Rhemi (2016) G-1000 3:00.94 CT Class M Indoor State Meet (#2)
2014-02-07 Werner, Nicole (2017) G-1000 3:05.78 CT#14 CT Class M Indoor State Meet (#3)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:43.42 CT#6 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#17)
2014-01-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:48.63 Yale High School Classic (#2)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.53 US#47 CT#2 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-19 Pohl, Abigail (2013) G-ST2K 7:33.80 CT#2 New York Relays (#3)
2013-06-08 Savage, Emily (2013) G-PV 13'2.5" US#7 CT#1 New England Champs (#1)
2013-04-27 Savage, Emily (2013) G-PV 13'1.5" Penn Relays Girls (#1)
2013-05-29 Savage, Emily (2013) G-PV 13'0" CT Class M State Champs (#1)
2013-06-16 Savage, Emily (2013) G-PV 12'10.75" NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2013-06-03 Savage, Emily (2013) G-PV 12'6" CT CIAC State Champs (#1)
2013-05-18 Savage, Emily (2013) G-PV 12'6" Golden South Classic (#1)
2013-06-22 Savage, Emily (2013) G-PV 12'5.5" US Junior Nationals (#6)
2013-04-19 Savage, Emily (2013) G-PV 12'2" New York Relays (#1)
2013-05-11 Savage, Emily (2013) G-PV 12'0" Loucks Games (#1)
2013-05-29 Wall, Jane (2014) G-PV 11'6" CT#3 CT Class M State Champs (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-02 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 37.63 CT#50 SWC Indoor Championships (#1)
2013-02-02 Stankiewicz, David (2013) B-600 1:26.21 CT#17 SWC Indoor Championships (#3)
2013-02-07 Cass, Larry (2013) B-SP 47'4.5" CT#15 CT CIAC Class M Champs (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Stuebe, Ian B-55 6.67 CT#27 SWC Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-55 6.76 CT#37 SWC Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-07 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-55 6.81 pre SWC Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Stuebe, Ian B-55 6.82 pre SWC Indoor Championships (#2)
2014-04-11 Harrell, Zyquamie (2014) B-200 22.46 NWIQuiltman Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 34.89 New England Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 34.89 US#29 CT#1 CT Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-14 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 35.65 CT Class M Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-01-10 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 35.69 Elm City Coaches Invitational (#1)
2015-01-25 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 35.69 SCC Coaches Invitational (#3)
2007-03-02 Fine, Benjamin (2007) B-300 35.92 New England IN (#10)
2007-02-17 Fine, Benjamin (2007) B-300 35.92 US#88 CT#5 CT State IN (#4)
2015-02-07 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 36.20 SWC Indoor Championships (#1)
2014-02-07 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 36.42 CT#12 CT Class M Indoor State Meet (#3)
2011-01-22 Philpott, Paul (2011) B-300 36.55 CT#17 Yale Classic (#10)
2015-02-07 Petty, Chris (15) B-300 36.75 CT#20 SWC Indoor Championships (#2)
2014-02-17 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 36.93 CT Indoor State Meet (#11)
2015-01-25 Petty, Chris (15) B-300 37.05 SCC Coaches Invitational (#7)
2015-02-07 Zirn, Micah (15) B-300 37.25 CT#33 SWC Indoor Championships (#4)
2010-02-06 Philpott, Paul (2011) B-300 37.28 CT#37 SWC Champs (#2)
2015-01-10 Zirn, Micah (15) B-300 37.29 Elm City Coaches Invitational (#4)
2011-02-05 Philpott, Paul (2011) B-300 37.36 Southwest Conference Championships (#2)
2010-01-18 Philpott, Paul (2011) B-300 37.39 SWC Dev#2 (#1)
2013-02-02 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 37.63 CT#50 SWC Indoor Championships (#1)
2014-01-18 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 37.74 Yale High School Classic (#11)
2014-01-11 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-300 37.77 SCC Coaches Indoor Invitational (#11)
2010-01-23 Philpott, Paul (2011) B-300 37.88 SCC Coaches Inv (#11)
2015-06-08 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-400 48.77 CT#2 CT Open State Championships (#2)
2015-06-03 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-400 49.12 CT Class M State Meet (#1)
2014-06-02 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-400 49.19 CT#5 CT Class M Championships (#2)
2014-06-14 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-400 49.49 New England Championships (#1)
2015-01-17 Okoro, Simeon (2015) B-400 49.64 US#77 CT#1 Yale HS Track Classic (#1)
2015-06-03 Zirn, Micah (15) B-400 49.87 CT#10 CT Class M State Meet (#3)
2000-03-12 Craycraft, Andy (1999) B-400 50.35 CT#3 p National Scholastic
2000-02-19 Craycraft, Andy (1999) B-500 1:06.27 US#11 CT#2 State Open (#2)
2000-02-12 Craycraft, Andy (1999) B-500 1:07.28 Class S Ch. (#1)
1999-02-19 Craycraft, Andy (1999) B-500 1:08.28 US#43 Class S (#4)
2000-02-26 Craycraft, Andy (1999) B-600 1:22.36 US#15 CT#3 New Eng Ch (#3)
2010-02-06 Piscatelli, Steven (2010) B-600 1:24.94 CT#9 SWC Champs (#1)
2015-01-10 Clark, Cole (2015) B-600 1:25.52 CT#13 Elm City Coaches Invitational (#3)
2010-01-08 Piscatelli, Steven (2010) B-600 1:25.67 SWC Dev #1 (#1)
2013-02-02 Stankiewicz, David (2013) B-600 1:26.21 CT#17 SWC Indoor Championships (#3)
2011-02-05 Stankiewicz, David (2013) B-600 1:26.22 CT#17 Southwest Conference Championships (#2)
2012-02-04 Frost, Jensen B-600 1:26.68 CT#28 SWC Indoor Championship (#3)
2012-02-14 Frost, Jensen B-600 1:26.78 CIAC Class M Championships (#5)
2011-01-15 Stankiewicz, David (2013) B-600 1:27.54 SCC Coaches Invitational (#6)
2011-06-06 Stankiewicz, David (2013) B-800 1:54.59 CT#5 CT Open Championships (#5)
2010-05-22 Bloom, James (2010) B-800 1:55.60 CT#7 Danbury Dream Invite (#4)
2011-06-11 Stankiewicz, David (2013) B-800 1:56.32 New England Championships (#8)
2015-05-09 Clark, Cole (2015) B-800 1:56.49 CT#9 Loucks Games (#10)
2012-05-19 Stankiewicz, David (2013) B-800 1:57.03 CT#17 Danbury Dream Invitational (#6)
2012-05-29 Stankiewicz, David (2013) B-800 1:57.46 CIAC Class M Outdoor T&F Championships (#4)
2011-06-01 Stankiewicz, David (2013) B-800 1:57.96 CT Class M State Meet (#1)
2012-01-21 Stankiewicz, David (2013) B-800 1:58.85 CT#7 Yale Classic (#6)
2012-06-04 Stankiewicz, David (2013) B-800 1:59.27 CIAC State Championships (#14)
2009-05-09 Piscatelli, Steven (2010) B-800 1:59.41 CT#18 Hartford Public Schools Inv (#13)
2012-05-19 Krassin, Noah (13) B-800 1:59.54 CT#33 Danbury Dream Invitational (#11)
2009-06-03 Bloom, James (2010) B-800 1:59.54 CT#19 Connecticut Class M Champs (#2)
2010-05-22 Gilmore, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:59.70 CT#36 Danbury Dream Invite (#10)
2010-05-24 Piscatelli, Steven (2010) B-800 1:59.92 CT#39 SWC Boys Champs (#3)
2010-06-07 Gilmore, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:59.99 CT Open State Championships (#15)
2010-01-15 Bloom, James (2010) B-800 2:00.90 CT#8 Yale Invite (#11)
2010-03-12 Bloom, James (2010) B-800 2:01.09 Nike Indoor Nat (#67)
2015-01-17 Clark, Cole (2015) B-800 2:01.17 CT#5 Yale HS Track Classic (#11)
2014-12-19 Clark, Cole (2015) B-800 2:01.30 New Haven Varsity Invitational (#1)
2011-01-22 Stankiewicz, David (2013) B-800 2:01.94 CT#8 Yale Classic (#15)
2013-12-20 Clark, Cole (2015) B-800 2:04.18 CT#18 New Haven Varsity Invitational (#4)
2010-01-29 Piscatelli, Steven (2010) B-1000 2:32.70 US#40 CT#3 Doug Sharples Inv (#1)
2010-01-23 Piscatelli, Steven (2010) B-1000 2:33.96 SCC Coaches Inv (#1)
2010-02-20 Bloom, James (2010) B-1000 2:34.31 US#67 CT#5 CIAC Open Championships (#5)
2009-03-06 Bloom, James (2010) B-1000 2:35.04 US#66 CT#3 New England Champs (#7)
2015-01-25 Clark, Cole (2015) B-1000 2:35.23 CT#9 SCC Coaches Invitational (#2)
2010-03-05 Bloom, James (2010) B-1000 2:35.96 New England Championships (#12)
2012-01-14 Stankiewicz, David (2013) B-1000 2:36.63 CT#15 SCC Coaches Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Clark, Cole (2015) B-1000 2:37.41 CT Indoor State Meet (#8)
2010-02-06 Bloom, James (2010) B-1000 2:37.56 SWC Champs (#1)
2010-02-13 Bloom, James (2010) B-1000 2:37.67 CIAC State S Champs (#2)
2010-01-29 Bloom, James (2010) B-1000 2:38.19 Doug Sharples Inv (#2)
2011-02-10 Vento, Stephen (2011) B-1000 2:38.76 CT#19 CT Class S State IN (#3)
2012-02-04 Stankiewicz, David (2013) B-1000 2:39.05 SWC Indoor Championship (#1)
2015-02-14 Clark, Cole (2015) B-1000 2:39.08 CT Class M Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-02-07 Clark, Cole (2015) B-1000 2:39.38 SWC Indoor Championships (#1)
2014-02-07 Clark, Cole (2015) B-1000 2:39.70 CT#21 CT Class M Indoor State Meet (#2)
2014-01-11 Clark, Cole (2015) B-1000 2:40.62 SCC Coaches Indoor Invitational (#5)
2011-02-05 Vento, Stephen (2011) B-1000 2:40.63 Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2014-02-17 Clark, Cole (2015) B-1000 2:41.00 CT Indoor State Meet (#9)
2006-06-06 Loeser, John (2006) B-1600 4:14.80 US#52 CT#1 CT State (#1)
2010-02-20 Piscatelli, Steven (2010) B-1600 4:17.17 US#17 CT#1 CIAC Open Championships (#1)
2010-06-07 Piscatelli, Steven (2010) B-1600 4:17.20 CT#7 CT Open State Championships (#1)
2010-05-24 Piscatelli, Steven (2010) B-1600 4:18.81 SWC Boys Champs (#1)
2011-05-23 Vento, Stephen (2011) B-1600 4:20.52 CT#12 South West Conference (#1)
2009-06-03 Piscatelli, Steven (2010) B-1600 4:20.72 CT#9 Connecticut Class M Champs (#1)
2015-06-03 Clark, Cole (2015) B-1600 4:23.56 CT#10 CT Class M State Meet (#1)
2010-02-13 Piscatelli, Steven (2010) B-1600 4:23.64 CIAC State S Champs (#1)
2011-01-15 Vento, Stephen (2011) B-1600 4:29.21 CT#15 SCC Coaches Invitational (#2)
2010-05-08 Piscatelli, Steven (2010) B-Mile 4:14.07 US#47 CT#1 Hartford Public HS Invite (#4)
2010-05-22 Piscatelli, Steven (2010) B-Mile 4:14.60 Danbury Dream Invite (#2)
2010-01-15 Piscatelli, Steven (2010) B-Mile 4:19.85 US#55 CT#4 Yale Invite (#5)
2010-03-05 Piscatelli, Steven (2010) B-Mile 4:20.94 New England Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Clark, Cole (2015) B-Mile 4:21.97 CT#10 Danbury Dream Invitational (#11)
2009-03-06 Piscatelli, Steven (2010) B-Mile 4:23.02 US#78 CT#2 New England Champs (#4)
2011-01-22 Vento, Stephen (2011) B-3000 8:49.98 US#22 CT#2 Yale Classic (#5)
2011-06-11 Vento, Stephen (2011) B-3200 9:18.04 CT#5 New England Championships (#9)
2011-06-06 Vento, Stephen (2011) B-3200 9:22.33 CT Open Championships (#4)
2011-02-19 Vento, Stephen (2011) B-3200 9:31.02 CT#2 CT Open State IN (#2)
2011-05-23 Vento, Stephen (2011) B-3200 9:39.00 South West Conference (#2)
2011-02-05 Vento, Stephen (2011) B-3200 9:44.80 Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2010-01-29 Bloom, James (2010) B-3200 9:51.98 CT#21 Doug Sharples Inv (#2)
2011-02-10 Vento, Stephen (2011) B-3200 9:52.81 CT Class S State IN (#1)
2011-05-07 Vento, Stephen (2011) B-2Mile 9:34.15 CT#7 Lindy Remigino Invitational (#4)
2011-03-04 Vento, Stephen (2011) B-2Mile 9:34.64 US#69 CT#4 New England Championships (#7)
2010-12-18 Vento, Stephen (2011) B-2Mile 9:36.33 Bishop Loughlin Games (#3)
2010-02-20 Figueroa, Mike (2010) B-SP 49'8.5" CT#10 CIAC Open Championships (#5)
2009-12-19 Figueroa, Mike (2010) B-SP 49'2" Reindeer Relays (#1)
2010-02-06 Figueroa, Mike (2010) B-SP 48'11.5" SWC Champs (#2)
2010-02-13 Figueroa, Mike (2010) B-SP 48'10.75" CIAC State S Champs (#3)
2010-03-05 Figueroa, Mike (2010) B-SP 47'6.5" New England Championships (#17)
2013-02-07 Cass, Larry (2013) B-SP 47'4.5" CT#15 CT CIAC Class M Champs (#2)
2010-01-29 figueroa, nick (2012) B-SP 47'3.5" CT#19 Doug Sharples Inv (#1)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 CT#8 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 pre NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#5)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Loucks Games (#5)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 CT#8 SWC Championships (#1)
2015-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 CT Open State Championships (#7)
2015-06-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 CT Class M State Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Okoro, Simeon University of Virginia-Main Campus, VA (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Vento, Stephen University of Connecticut, CT (American Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Ando, Emily Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)
Piscatelli, Steven University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)
Gilmore, Ryan New York University, NY (University Athletic Association)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State