Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CO 4A State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-18
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Jefferson County Stadium, Lakewood, CO


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Popylisen, Greg (2013) Valor Christian, CO
B-100 10.63 #1 pre CO#3 w(1)
Mead, Alex (2013) Mead, CO
B-100 10.66 #2 pre CO#4 w(0.8)
Mead, Alex (2013) Mead, CO
B-100 10.69 #1 w(0)
Mccoy, Zac (2013) Canon City, CO
B-100 10.76 #2 CO#7 w(0)
Johnson, Troy (2013) Berthoud, CO
B-100 10.76 #4 pre CO#7 w(0.8)
Popylisen, Greg (2013) Valor Christian, CO
B-100 10.78 #3 w(0)
Mccoy, Zac (2013) Canon City, CO
B-100 10.82 #3 pre w(0)
Cartagena, Brandon (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-100 10.85 #7 pre CO#12 w(0.8)
Cartagena, Brandon (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-100 10.86 #4 w(0)
Ballage, Kalen (2014) Falcon, CO
B-100 10.88 #5 pre CO#15 w(0)
Johnson, Troy (2013) Berthoud, CO
B-100 10.89 #5 w(0)
Mccaffrey, Christian (2014) Valor Christian, CO
B-100 10.89 #8 pre CO#17 w(0)
Castaneda, Jesus (2013) Alameda, CO
B-100 10.91 #1 pre CO#19 w(0)
Mccaffrey, Christian (2014) Valor Christian, CO
B-100 10.92 #6 w(0)
McClanahan, Kevin (2014) Erie, CO
B-100 10.92 #6 pre CO#20 w(1)
Castaneda, Jesus (2013) Alameda, CO
B-100 10.99 #7 w(0)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccoy, Zac (2013) Canon City, CO
B-200 21.05 #1 US#16 CO#1 w(0)
Mead, Alex (2013) Mead, CO
B-200 21.13 #2 US#24 CO#2 w(0)
Mccoy, Zac (2013) Canon City, CO
B-200 21.39 #1 pre w(1)
Popylisen, Greg (2013) Valor Christian, CO
B-200 21.45 #3 US#82 CO#5 w(0)
Mead, Alex (2013) Mead, CO
B-200 21.65 #2 pre w(0.8)
Popylisen, Greg (2013) Valor Christian, CO
B-200 21.72 #3 pre w(1)
Gabel, Noah (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-200 21.77 #4 CO#8 w(0)
Cartagena, Brandon (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-200 21.87 #5 CO#9 w(0)
Cartagena, Brandon (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-200 21.93 #4 pre w(0.8)
McClanahan, Kevin (2014) Erie, CO
B-200 21.99 #5 pre CO#14 w(0.8)
Gabel, Noah (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-200 22.03 #6 pre w(1)
McClanahan, Kevin (2014) Erie, CO
B-200 22.05 #6 w(0)
Xiong, Jordan (2016) Broomfield, CO
B-200 22.08 #7 CO#17 w(0)
Lewis, Devin (2014) Durango, CO
B-200 22.17 #7 pre CO#20 w(1)
Mccaffrey, Christian (2014) Valor Christian, CO
B-200 22.17 #8 pre CO#20 w(0.8)
Xiong, Jordan (2016) Broomfield, CO
B-200 22.22 #9 pre w(0.8)
Lewis, Devin (2014) Durango, CO
B-200 22.32 #8 w(0)
Ballage, Kalen (2014) Falcon, CO
B-200 22.35 #10 pre CO#27 w(1)
Mccaffrey, Christian (2014) Valor Christian, CO
B-200 22.47 #9 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccoy, Zac (2013) Canon City, CO
B-400 47.31 #1 US#34 CO#2
Mccoy, Zac (2013) Canon City, CO
B-400 47.85 #1 pre
Jamison, Spencer (2013) Valor Christian, CO
B-400 48.20 #2 CO#6
Jamison, Spencer (2013) Valor Christian, CO
B-400 48.26 #2 pre
Abukar, Abdiaziz (2013) Denver South, CO
B-400 48.68 #3 pre CO#9
Abukar, Abdiaziz (2013) Denver South, CO
B-400 49.14 #3
Brown, Gabe (2014) Sand Creek, CO
B-400 49.29 #4 CO#15
Belk, Daniel (2013) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-400 49.38 #5 CO#18
Fera, Michael (2013) Conifer, CO
B-400 49.47 #6 CO#19
Chavez, Jordan (2013) Pueblo County, CO
B-400 49.48 #5 pre CO#20
Belk, Daniel (2013) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-400 49.49 #4 pre
Brown, Gabe (2014) Sand Creek, CO
B-400 49.50 #7 pre
Fera, Michael (2013) Conifer, CO
B-400 49.59 #6 pre
Johnson, Aaron (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-400 49.62 #7 CO#22
Chavez, Jordan (2013) Pueblo County, CO
B-400 49.65 #8
Molleur, Collin (2014) Evergreen, CO
B-400 49.75 #8 pre CO#24
Johnson, Aaron (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-400 49.75 #8 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maloney, Joe (2013) Durango, CO
B-800 1:54.61 #1 CO#4
Lara, Daniel (2013) Thompson Valley, CO
B-800 1:54.75 #2 CO#5
Fera, Michael (2013) Conifer, CO
B-800 1:55.48 #3 CO#7
Abukar, Abdiaziz (2013) Denver South, CO
B-800 1:56.29 #4 CO#13
Gunnarson, Austin (2013) Silver Creek, CO
B-800 1:56.77 #5
Davis, Cody (2013) Fort Morgan, CO
B-800 1:57.39 #6 CO#17
Mills, Nathan (2013) Palmer Ridge, CO
B-800 1:58.10 #7 CO#20
Bush, Alex (2014) Silver Creek, CA
B-800 1:58.22 #8
Parker, Jared (2014) Discovery Canyon, CO
B-800 1:59.73 #9 CO#35
Wagler, Aaron (2013) Rifle, CO
B-800 1:59.82 #10 CO#38

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roth, Bailey (2014) Coronado, CO
B-1600 4:18.99 #1 CO#1
Reid, Chandler (2013) Centaurus, CO
B-1600 4:19.68 #2 CO#3
Gonzales, Ethan (2014) Broomfield, CO
B-1600 4:21.27 #3 CO#4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roth, Bailey (2014) Coronado, CO
B-3200 9:26.57 #1
Gonzales, Ethan (2014) Broomfield, CO
B-3200 9:29.16 #2 CO#2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willard, Alec (2013) Pueblo South, CO
B-110H 14.23 #1 US#63 CO#2 w(0)
Betz, Nicholas (2013) Discovery Canyon, CO
B-110H 14.36 #1 pre CO#3 w(0)
Betz, Nicholas (2013) Discovery Canyon, CO
B-110H 14.42 #2 w(0)
Willard, Alec (2013) Pueblo South, CO
B-110H 14.45 #2 pre w(-1)
Goodman, Kyree (2014) Widefield, CO
B-110H 14.61 #3 CO#6 w(0)
Goodman, Kyree (2014) Widefield, CO
B-110H 14.66 #3 pre w(0)
Cutcher, Chris (2013) Mesa Ridge, CO
B-110H 14.70 #5 pre CO#10 w(0)
Morgan, Darrian (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-110H 14.75 #7 pre w(0)
Baeza, Viktor (2013) Roosevelt, CO
B-110H 14.83 #4 pre w(-1)
Cutcher, Chris (2013) Mesa Ridge, CO
B-110H 14.89 #4 w(0)
Baeza, Viktor (2013) Roosevelt, CO
B-110H 14.91 #5 w(0)
Morgan, Darrian (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-110H 15.00 #6 w(0)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tribble, Auston (2013) Glenwood Springs, CO
B-300H 37.74 #1 US#60 CO#2
Jenkins, Lorne (2013) Niwot, CO
B-300H 38.17 #2 CO#3
Jenkins, Lorne (2013) Niwot, CO
B-300H 38.38 #1 pre
Betz, Nicholas (2013) Discovery Canyon, CO
B-300H 38.46 #2 pre CO#4
Betz, Nicholas (2013) Discovery Canyon, CO
B-300H 38.51 #3
Morgan, Darrian (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-300H 38.60 #3 pre CO#6
Black, Chris (2013) Delta, CO
B-300H 38.62 #4 CO#7
Wise, Joe (2013) Frederick, CO
B-300H 38.63 #5 CO#8
Black, Chris (2013) Delta, CO
B-300H 38.80 #5 pre
Wise, Joe (2013) Frederick, CO
B-300H 38.88 #4 pre
Tribble, Auston (2013) Glenwood Springs, CO
B-300H 38.98 #6 pre
Willard, Alec (2013) Pueblo South, CO
B-300H 39.04 #7 pre CO#11
Morgan, Darrian (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-300H 39.14 #6
Johnson, Bryce (2013) Mesa Ridge, CO
B-300H 39.29 #8 pre CO#13
Weller, Kaden (2015) Glenwood Springs, CO
B-300H 39.38 #9 pre CO#16
Sumpter, Brian (2013) Centennial, CO
B-300H 39.49 #10 pre CO#19
Johnson, Bryce (2013) Mesa Ridge, CO
B-300H 39.70 #7
Nebelsick, Tyler (2014) Weld Central, CO
B-300H 39.77 #11 pre CO#25
Weller, Kaden (2015) Glenwood Springs, CO
B-300H 39.85 #8
Hickman, Zach (2013) Valor Christian, CO
B-300H 39.87 #12 pre CO#27
Goodman, Kyree (2014) Widefield, CO
B-300H 40.30 #13 pre CO#33
Willard, Alec (2013) Pueblo South, CO
B-300H 40.30 #9
Molleur, Brennan (2013) Mullen, CO
B-300H 40.57 #14 pre CO#37
Hernandez, Anthony (2013) Greeley Central, CO
B-300H 40.63 #15 pre
Barton, Zach (2014) Broomfield, CO
B-300H 40.64 #16 pre
Stringari, Trenton (2015) Canon City, CO
B-300H 40.75 #17 pre CO#44

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sessions, Colt (2014) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-HJ 6'11" #1 US#17 CO#1
Meihaus, Nicholas (2014) Pueblo South, CO
B-HJ 6'7" #2 CO#3
Green, Dj (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-HJ 6'6" #3 CO#5
Vaughn, Triydel (2013) Coronado, CO
B-HJ 6'5" #4 CO#8
Atkins, Matthew (2014) Mesa Ridge, CO
B-HJ 6'4" #5 CO#17

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gabel, Noah (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-LJ 23'10" #1 US#21 CO#1 w(1.3)
Sandin, Josh (2013) Mountain View, CO
B-LJ 23'7.5" #2 US#29 CO#2 w(1.2)
Hicks, Brodie (2013) Falcon, CO
B-LJ 23'6.25" #3 US#35 CO#3 w(1.6)
Jenkins, Lorne (2013) Niwot, CO
B-LJ 22'9.25" #4 CO#5 w(0.7)
Emrie, Grant (2013) Mullen, CO
B-LJ 22'3.75" #5 CO#8 w(1.7)
DeCarmo, Micheal (2014) Sand Creek, CO
B-LJ 22'2.5" #6 CO#9 w(0.7)
Sessions, Colt (2014) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-LJ 22'2" #7 CO#11 w(0.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greco, Peter (2014) Wheat Ridge, CO
B-TJ 46'4.5" #2 CO#5 w(1.4)
Goodman, Kyree (2014) Widefield, CO
B-TJ 46'3.25" #3 CO#6 w(1.8)
Sandin, Josh (2013) Mountain View, CO
B-TJ 45'7" #4 CO#9 w(0.5)
Wetterstrom, Forrest (2013) Longmont, CO
B-TJ 44'3.75" #6 w(0)
James, Khalil (2015) Mesa Ridge, CO
B-TJ 43'9" #7 CO#20 w(1.5)
Karber, Jack (2013) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-TJ 43'2" #9 w(0.4)
Lockerd, Carson (2014) Golden, CO
B-TJ 43'1.25" #10 CO#27 w(-0.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Starr, Tanner (2013) Roosevelt, CO
B-PV 14'6" #1
Kline, Aaron (2013) Eagle Valley, CO
B-PV 14'0" #2 CO#6
Torres, Jacob (2013) Pueblo West, CO
B-PV 14'0" #3 CO#6
Marcum, Justin (2015) Durango, CO
B-PV 14'0" #4 CO#6
Duncan, Steve (2014) Coronado, CO
B-PV 14'0" #5 CO#6
Meihaus, Nicholas (2014) Pueblo South, CO
B-PV 14'0" #6 CO#6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spalding, Jackson (2014) Discovery Canyon, CO
B-SP 52'9.75" #1
Dunivan, Nathan (2014) Sand Creek, CO
B-SP 52'7.75" #2 CO#10
Baca, Sam (2013) Thompson Valley, CO
B-SP 52'2" #3
Gilbert, Stanley (2013) Valor Christian, CO
B-SP 52'0" #4
Johnson, Marcus (2013) Longmont, CO
B-SP 51'9.5" #5
Palacio, Isaiah (2014) Pueblo South, CO
B-SP 50'3" #6 CO#16
Garcia, Nick (2014) Pueblo South, CO
B-SP 50'0" #7 CO#18

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Valor Christian, CO
B-4x100 41.48 #1 US#57 CO#1
Boys Relay Valor Christian, CO
B-4x100 41.92 #1 pre
Boys Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-4x100 42.27 #2 CO#4
Boys Relay Vista Ridge, CO
B-4x100 42.44 #3 CO#6
Boys Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-4x100 42.58 #3 pre
Boys Relay Falcon, CO
B-4x100 42.66 #2 pre CO#9
Boys Relay Vista Ridge, CO
B-4x100 42.92 #5 pre
Boys Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
B-4x100 42.95 #4 pre CO#13
Boys Relay Elizabeth, CO
B-4x100 43.01 #4 CO#14
Boys Relay Pueblo County, CO
B-4x100 43.01 #6 pre CO#14
Boys Relay Coronado, CO
B-4x100 43.08 #7 pre CO#16
Boys Relay Harrison, CO
B-4x100 43.09 #8 pre CO#17
Boys Relay Elizabeth, CO
B-4x100 43.18 #9 pre
Boys Relay Thompson Valley, CO
B-4x100 43.19 #10 pre CO#18
Boys Relay Erie, CO
B-4x100 43.21 #11 pre CO#19
Boys Relay Harrison, CO
B-4x100 43.21 #5
Boys Relay Denver South, CO
B-4x100 43.25 #12 pre CO#20
Boys Relay Eagle Valley, CO
B-4x100 43.27 #13 pre CO#22
Boys Relay Mesa Ridge, CO
B-4x100 43.45 #14 pre CO#25
Boys Relay Widefield, CO
B-4x100 43.50 #15 pre CO#28
Boys Relay Pueblo South, CO
B-4x100 43.53 #16 pre CO#29
Boys Relay Mead, CO
B-4x100 43.58 #17 pre CO#30
Boys Relay Palmer Ridge, CO
B-4x100 43.79 #18 pre CO#36

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Valor Christian, CO
B-4x200 1:25.46 #1 pre US#7 CO#1
Boys Relay Valor Christian, CO
B-4x200 1:26.39 #1
Boys Relay Vista Ridge, CO
B-4x200 1:26.43 #2 US#29 CO#3
Boys Relay Vista Ridge, CO
B-4x200 1:28.18 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-4x200 1:28.38 #4 pre CO#8
Boys Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-4x200 1:28.66 #3
Boys Relay Falcon, CO
B-4x200 1:28.67 #3 pre CO#9
Boys Relay Palmer Ridge, CO
B-4x200 1:28.93 #5 pre CO#10
Boys Relay Palmer Ridge, CO
B-4x200 1:29.01 #4
Boys Relay Sierra, CO
B-4x200 1:29.29 #5 CO#16
Boys Relay Sierra, CO
B-4x200 1:29.41 #7 pre
Boys Relay Broomfield, CO
B-4x200 1:29.56 #6 pre CO#18
Boys Relay Falcon, CO
B-4x200 1:29.58 #6
Boys Relay Erie, CO
B-4x200 1:29.59 #8 pre CO#19
Boys Relay Widefield, CO
B-4x200 1:29.68 #9 pre CO#20
Boys Relay Thompson Valley, CO
B-4x200 1:29.86 #10 pre CO#21
Boys Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
B-4x200 1:30.04 #11 pre CO#23
Boys Relay Erie, CO
B-4x200 1:30.13 #7
Boys Relay Broomfield, CO
B-4x200 1:30.22 #8
Boys Relay Evergreen, CO
B-4x200 1:30.31 #12 pre CO#26
Boys Relay Harrison, CO
B-4x200 1:30.32 #13 pre CO#27
Boys Relay Widefield, CO
B-4x200 1:30.61 #9
Boys Relay Windsor, CO
B-4x200 1:30.65 #14 pre CO#31
Boys Relay Coronado, CO
B-4x200 1:30.70 #15 pre CO#32
Boys Relay Longmont, CO
B-4x200 1:30.86 #16 pre CO#34
Boys Relay Niwot, CO
B-4x200 1:31.37 #17 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Vista Ridge, CO
B-4x400 3:17.81 #1 US#69 CO#1
Boys Relay Valor Christian, CO
B-4x400 3:18.20 #2 US#84 CO#2
Boys Relay Palmer Ridge, CO
B-4x400 3:18.74 #3 CO#3
Boys Relay Canon City, CO
B-4x400 3:19.65 #4 CO#4
Boys Relay Valor Christian, CO
B-4x400 3:20.14 #1 pre
Boys Relay Pueblo County, CO
B-4x400 3:20.62 #5 CO#6
Boys Relay Pueblo County, CO
B-4x400 3:22.26 #3 pre
Boys Relay Vista Ridge, CO
B-4x400 3:22.93 #2 pre
Boys Relay Niwot, CO
B-4x400 3:22.93 #5 pre CO#13
Boys Relay Palmer Ridge, CO
B-4x400 3:23.06 #4 pre
Boys Relay Canon City, CO
B-4x400 3:23.49 #6 pre
Boys Relay Durango, CO
B-4x400 3:23.64 #7 pre CO#16
Boys Relay Niwot, CO
B-4x400 3:23.82 #6
Boys Relay Durango, CO
B-4x400 3:24.82 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Coronado, CO
B-4x800 7:55.71 #1 CO#2
Boys Relay Durango, CO
B-4x800 8:00.37 #2 CO#6
Boys Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-4x800 8:01.67 #3 CO#8
Boys Relay Pueblo West, CO
B-4x800 8:01.76 #4 CO#9

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-100 11.47 #1 pre w(0)
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-100 11.57 #1 w(-0.3)
Cox, Alexei (2014) Broomfield, CO
G-100 12.10 #2 pre CO#8 w(1.3)
Simpson, Abby (2013) Pueblo County, CO
G-100 12.11 #3 pre CO#9 w(1.3)
Simpson, Abby (2013) Pueblo County, CO
G-100 12.17 #2 w(-0.3)
Cox, Alexei (2014) Broomfield, CO
G-100 12.31 #3 w(-0.3)
Burton, Roya (2013) Air Academy, CO
G-100 12.35 #4 pre CO#18 w(0)
Edmonds, Jordan (2015) Widefield, CO
G-100 12.36 #5 pre CO#19 w(0)
Gantt, Hayley (2013) Sand Creek, CO
G-100 12.41 #6 pre CO#24 w(1.3)
Valliere, Kaydee (2013) Discovery Canyon, CO
G-100 12.48 #7 pre CO#26 w(1.3)
Kroboth, Lindsey (2014) Thompson Valley, CO
G-100 12.48 #8 pre CO#26 w(0)
Gantt, Hayley (2013) Sand Creek, CO
G-100 12.49 #4 w(-0.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-200 23.61 #1 US#9 CO#2 w(0)
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-200 23.89 #1 pre w(0)
Simpson, Abby (2013) Pueblo County, CO
G-200 24.49 #2 CO#5 w(0)
Simpson, Abby (2013) Pueblo County, CO
G-200 24.83 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Montgomery, Nicole (2015) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-200 24.93 #3 CO#10 w(0)
Cox, Alexei (2014) Broomfield, CO
G-200 24.96 #4 CO#11 w(0)
Montgomery, Nicole (2015) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-200 24.99 #3 pre w(-0.1)
Miller, Payton (2014) Golden, CO
G-200 25.09 #5 w(0)
Miller, Payton (2014) Golden, CO
G-200 25.12 #5 pre w(-0.1)
Cox, Alexei (2014) Broomfield, CO
G-200 25.14 #4 pre w(0)
Lark, Sarah (2016) Ponderosa, CO
G-200 25.41 #6 CO#22 w(0)
Lark, Sarah (2016) Ponderosa, CO
G-200 25.52 #6 pre w(0)
Edmonds, Jordan (2015) Widefield, CO
G-200 25.56 #7 pre CO#25 w(-0.1)
Edmonds, Jordan (2015) Widefield, CO
G-200 25.67 #7 w(0)
Jackson, Jordan (2013) Centaurus, CO
G-200 25.80 #8 CO#32 w(0)
Webb, Skylyn (2013) Delta, CO
G-200 25.94 #8 pre CO#38 w(-0.1)
Webb, Skylyn (2013) Delta, CO
G-200 25.98 #9 w(0)
Jackson, Jordan (2013) Centaurus, CO
G-200 25.99 #9 pre w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montgomery, Nicole (2015) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-400 54.23 #1 US#24 CO#3
Simpson, Abby (2013) Pueblo County, CO
G-400 54.82 #2 US#50 CO#4
Miller, Payton (2014) Golden, CO
G-400 54.95 #3 US#56 CO#5
Montgomery, Nicole (2015) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-400 55.15 #1 pre
Miller, Payton (2014) Golden, CO
G-400 55.98 #3 pre
Simpson, Abby (2013) Pueblo County, CO
G-400 56.52 #2 pre
Irvine, Megan (2015) Thompson Valley, CO
G-400 56.88 #4
Kidd, Emma (2013) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-400 57.23 #5 CO#19
Ramsay, McKenna (2016) Summit, CO
G-400 57.65 #5 pre CO#22
Tapp, Ally (2013) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-400 57.69 #6 CO#23
Kidd, Emma (2013) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-400 57.72 #4 pre
Irvine, Megan (2015) Thompson Valley, CO
G-400 57.75 #6 pre
Ramsay, McKenna (2016) Summit, CO
G-400 57.89 #7
Volkmer, Carly (2015) Eagle Valley, CO
G-400 58.11 #8 CO#27
Tapp, Ally (2013) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-400 58.15 #7 pre
Volkmer, Carly (2015) Eagle Valley, CO
G-400 58.46 #8 pre
Evans, Alyssa (2014) Harrison, CO
G-400 58.49 #9 CO#35
Evans, Alyssa (2014) Harrison, CO
G-400 58.72 #9 pre
Martus, Chelsea (2013) Erie, CO
G-400 58.76 #10 pre CO#39
Conley, Christine (2013) Canon City, CO
G-400 58.94 #11 pre CO#40
Demby, Rachel (2015) Montezuma-Cortez, CO
G-400 59.47 #12 pre
Lopez, Katia (2016) Battle Mountain, CO
G-400 59.53 #13 pre CO#52
Hwang, Hannah (2013) Durango, CO
G-400 59.59 #14 pre CO#54
Urban, Makenzie (2013) Frederick, CO
G-400 59.59 #15 pre CO#54
Nicolas, Clare (2013) Elizabeth, CO
G-400 59.87 #16 pre CO#59

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cranny, Elise (2014) Niwot, CO
G-800 2:08.50 #1 US#17 CO#1
Rainsberger, Katie (2016) Air Academy, CO
G-800 2:08.98 #2 US#22 CO#2
Deitsch, Alison (2014) Palmer Ridge, CO
G-800 2:13.55 #3 CO#7
Cooney, Riley (2015) Mountain View, CO
G-800 2:13.85 #4 CO#8
Shellhorn, Dana (2013) Montrose, CO
G-800 2:13.95 #5 CO#9
Larson, Kendra (2015) Thompson Valley, CO
G-800 2:14.87 #6 CO#11
Sloan, Greta (2014) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-800 2:15.01 #7 CO#14
Jones, Bailie (2014) Pueblo West, CO
G-800 2:15.50 #8 CO#15
Trotter, Roxy (2014) Eagle Valley, CO
G-800 2:16.70 #9 CO#18
Maloney, Shannon (2015) Durango, CO
G-800 2:18.01 #10 CO#24
Constien, Val (2014) Battle Mountain, CO
G-800 2:18.09 #11 CO#25
Urban, Makenzie (2013) Frederick, CO
G-800 2:18.53 #12 CO#29
Young, Shannon (2013) Coronado, CO
G-800 2:18.79 #13 CO#30
Klotz, Molly (2014) Longmont, CO
G-800 2:19.24 #14
Arista, Lina (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
G-800 2:19.64 #15 CO#35

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cranny, Elise (2014) Niwot, CO
G-1600 4:55.55 #1
Rainsberger, Katie (2016) Air Academy, CO
G-1600 4:58.94 #2
Deitsch, Alison (2014) Palmer Ridge, CO
G-1600 5:05.54 #3 CO#11
Cooney, Riley (2015) Mountain View, CO
G-1600 5:06.01 #4 CO#12
Vancalcar, Greta (2016) Palisade, CO
G-1600 5:06.09 #5 CO#13

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cranny, Elise (2014) Niwot, CO
G-3200 10:38.99 #1 US#82 CO#2
Vancalcar, Greta (2016) Palisade, CO
G-3200 10:48.88 #2 CO#4
Whiting, Cleo (2013) Delta, CO
G-3200 11:14.18 #3 CO#20

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klein, Taylor (2013) Mullen, CO
G-100H 14.55 #1 CO#7 w(0)
Klein, Taylor (2013) Mullen, CO
G-100H 14.80 #1 pre w(0)
Harris, Rebecca (2014) Sand Creek, CO
G-100H 15.07 #2 CO#14 w(0)
Nolan, Ashlyn (2016) Discovery Canyon, CO
G-100H 15.21 #3 CO#16 w(0)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klein, Taylor (2013) Mullen, CO
G-300H 43.92 #1 CO#7
Larson, Kendra (2015) Thompson Valley, CO
G-300H 44.43 #2 CO#8
Klein, Taylor (2013) Mullen, CO
G-300H 44.94 #1 pre
Larson, Kendra (2015) Thompson Valley, CO
G-300H 45.36 #2 pre
Mcmurrain, Lilly (2015) Battle Mountain, CO
G-300H 45.58 #3 pre CO#13
Matlock, Deja (2013) Falcon, CO
G-300H 46.15 #3 CO#17
White, Brooke (2014) Montrose, CO
G-300H 46.31 #5 pre CO#19
Nolan, Ashlyn (2016) Discovery Canyon, CO
G-300H 46.33 #4 pre CO#20
Grace, Abi (2015) Montrose, CO
G-300H 46.51 #7 pre CO#22
Fetters, Kela (2016) Niwot, CO
G-300H 46.74 #8 pre CO#27
Matlock, Deja (2013) Falcon, CO
G-300H 46.76 #9 pre
Grace, Abi (2015) Montrose, CO
G-300H 46.83 #4
Nolan, Ashlyn (2016) Discovery Canyon, CO
G-300H 46.97 #5
Fetters, Kela (2016) Niwot, CO
G-300H 47.02 #6
Calabrese, Sophia (2015) Battle Mountain, CO
G-300H 47.03 #7 CO#37
White, Brooke (2014) Montrose, CO
G-300H 47.04 #8
Calabrese, Sophia (2015) Battle Mountain, CO
G-300H 47.12 #6 pre
Croell, Katie (2013) Broomfield, CO
G-300H 47.36 #10 pre
Mcmurrain, Lilly (2015) Battle Mountain, CO
G-300H 47.65 #9
Marshall, Niki (2016) Niwot, CO
G-300H 47.66 #11 pre
Kurowski, Savannah (2013) Pueblo County, CO
G-300H 47.86 #12 pre CO#52

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Urenda, Angelique (2013) Pueblo South, CO
G-HJ 5'5" #1 CO#6
Ruddick, Gabrielle (2013) Woodland Park, CO
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Gallagher, Haley (2014) Erie, CO
G-HJ 5'3" #3 CO#13

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valliere, Kaydee (2013) Discovery Canyon, CO
G-LJ 17'6.5" #2 w(3.1)
Martin, Jayma (2013) Pueblo South, CO
G-LJ 17'2.5" #4 w(4)
Ramos, Kyanah (2013) Pueblo East, CO
G-LJ 17'1" #7 w(3.1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ary, Aly (2013) Pueblo South, CO
G-TJ 36'10.25" #1 CO#11 w(0.1)
Sheaffer, Alex (2013) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-TJ 35'9.25" #2 CO#18 w(0.5)
Razma, Gabi (2014) Durango, CO
G-TJ 35'8.75" #3 CO#20 w(-1.3)
Klaes, Ally (2014) Berthoud, CO
G-TJ 35'7" #4 CO#21 w(1.3)
Carbajal, Michelle (2014) Eagle Valley, CO
G-TJ 35'5" #5 CO#23 w(-2.1)
Megenhardt, Anna (2013) Berthoud, CO
G-TJ 35'1.75" #6 CO#25 w(-2.3)
Cherry, Lauren (2014) Palmer Ridge, CO
G-TJ 35'0.5" #7 CO#28 w(1.3)
Byrd, Shamara (2014) Mesa Ridge, CO
G-TJ 35'0.25" #8 CO#29 w(0.9)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neibauer, Addy (2013) Greeley Central, CO
G-PV 12'0" #1
Peterson, Kimberly (2014) Elizabeth, CO
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#98 CO#3
Grulkowski, Jordyn (2014) Air Academy, CO
G-PV 12'0" #3 US#98 CO#3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Mariah (2014) Sand Creek, CO
G-SP 44'0" #1 US#76 CO#1
Kuheim, Joey (2013) Rifle, CO
G-SP 43'0" #2 CO#2
Cruz, Tyra (2013) Pueblo South, CO
G-SP 42'11.75" #3 CO#3
Davis, Katie (2013) Widefield, CO
G-SP 40'8.25" #4 CO#7
Schneider, Allie (2013) Fort Morgan, CO
G-SP 39'10.5" #5 CO#9
Larrabee, Aimee (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-SP 39'8.5" #6
Nelson-Buehler, Mckenzie (2013) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-SP 39'3" #7 CO#12
Allman, Valarie (2013) Silver Creek, CO
G-SP 38'1.25" #8 CO#17
Showalter, Haley (2015) Valor Christian, CO
G-SP 38'1" #9
Franzen, Mckenna (2013) Durango, CO
G-SP 37'7" #10 CO#22
Arnold, Caitlin (2014) Centennial, CO
G-SP 37'2" #11
Music, Bryanna (2014) Delta, CO
G-SP 37'1" #12
Vanhee, Brooke (2013) Pueblo County, CO
G-SP 36'5.75" #13 CO#33
Long-Larkins, Ryann (2015) Centennial, CO
G-SP 35'6" #14 CO#43
Johnson, Dailyn (2014) Longmont, CO
G-SP 35'5.5" #15

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allman, Valarie (2013) Silver Creek, CO
G-DT 167'3" #1
Showalter, Haley (2015) Valor Christian, CO
G-DT 150'8" #2 US#30 CO#2
Kuheim, Joey (2013) Rifle, CO
G-DT 135'6" #3 CO#5
Erickson, Hannah (2013) Woodland Park, CO
G-DT 128'3" #4 CO#9
Walker, Mariah (2014) Sand Creek, CO
G-DT 125'8" #5
Nelson-Buehler, Mckenzie (2013) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-DT 123'6" #6 CO#12
Blue, Nicki (2013) Niwot, CO
G-DT 123'2" #7 CO#13
Arnold, Caitlin (2014) Centennial, CO
G-DT 123'0" #8 CO#14
Berumen-Alvarado, Crystal (2015) Northridge, CO
G-DT 121'9" #9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Valor Christian, CO
G-4x100 47.85 #1 CO#5
Girls Relay Sand Creek, CO
G-4x100 48.19 #2 CO#7
Girls Relay Valor Christian, CO
G-4x100 48.23 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sand Creek, CO
G-4x100 48.42 #2 pre
Girls Relay Centaurus, CO
G-4x100 48.80 #3 CO#10
Girls Relay Centaurus, CO
G-4x100 48.88 #3 pre
Girls Relay Harrison, CO
G-4x100 48.88 #4 CO#11
Girls Relay Harrison, CO
G-4x100 49.03 #4 pre
Girls Relay Pueblo South, CO
G-4x100 49.05 #5 pre CO#12
Girls Relay Thompson Valley, CO
G-4x100 49.18 #5 CO#13
Girls Relay Thompson Valley, CO
G-4x100 49.26 #6 pre
Girls Relay Pueblo South, CO
G-4x100 49.39 #6
Girls Relay Mountain View, CO
G-4x100 49.56 #7 pre CO#16
Girls Relay Mesa Ridge, CO
G-4x100 49.56 #8 pre CO#16
Girls Relay Mountain View, CO
G-4x100 49.72 #7
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x100 50.00 #9 pre CO#24

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Centaurus, CO
G-4x200 1:41.92 #1 CO#8
Girls Relay Broomfield, CO
G-4x200 1:42.05 #2 CO#10
Girls Relay Broomfield, CO
G-4x200 1:42.52 #1 pre
Girls Relay Pueblo South, CO
G-4x200 1:42.77 #3 CO#12
Girls Relay Harrison, CO
G-4x200 1:42.82 #3 pre CO#13
Girls Relay Centaurus, CO
G-4x200 1:42.95 #2 pre
Girls Relay Harrison, CO
G-4x200 1:42.99 #4
Girls Relay Pueblo South, CO
G-4x200 1:43.16 #4 pre
Girls Relay Sand Creek, CO
G-4x200 1:43.53 #5 CO#16
Girls Relay Sand Creek, CO
G-4x200 1:43.83 #5 pre
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x200 1:43.91 #7 pre CO#19
Girls Relay Mesa Ridge, CO
G-4x200 1:44.47 #6 pre CO#20
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x200 1:44.50 #6
Girls Relay Eagle Valley, CO
G-4x200 1:44.83 #8 pre CO#21
Girls Relay Ponderosa, CO
G-4x200 1:45.20 #9 pre CO#26
Girls Relay Ponderosa, CO
G-4x200 1:45.36 #7
Girls Relay Palmer Ridge, CO
G-4x200 1:45.50 #10 pre CO#29
Girls Relay Mountain View, CO
G-4x200 1:45.82 #11 pre
Girls Relay Mesa Ridge, CO
G-4x200 1:45.86 #8
Girls Relay Erie, CO
G-4x200 1:45.90 #12 pre CO#32
Girls Relay Evergreen, CO
G-4x200 1:46.12 #13 pre CO#35

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x400 3:56.09 #1 CO#6
Girls Relay Thompson Valley, CO
G-4x400 3:56.58 #2 CO#7
Girls Relay Battle Mountain, CO
G-4x400 3:57.64 #3 CO#8
Girls Relay Durango, CO
G-4x400 3:58.62 #1 pre CO#12
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x400 3:58.70 #3 pre
Girls Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-4x400 3:59.12 #4 CO#13
Girls Relay Thompson Valley, CO
G-4x400 4:00.32 #2 pre
Girls Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-4x400 4:00.52 #5 pre
Girls Relay Erie, CO
G-4x400 4:01.02 #5 CO#17
Girls Relay Battle Mountain, CO
G-4x400 4:01.06 #4 pre
Girls Relay Sand Creek, CO
G-4x400 4:02.33 #6 CO#19
Girls Relay Eagle Valley, CO
G-4x400 4:03.16 #7 CO#23
Girls Relay Pueblo County, CO
G-4x400 4:03.83 #7 pre CO#26
Girls Relay Sand Creek, CO
G-4x400 4:04.17 #6 pre
Girls Relay Erie, CO
G-4x400 4:04.53 #8 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thompson Valley, CO
G-4x800 9:20.94 #1 US#97 CO#6
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x800 9:22.44 #2 CO#7
Girls Relay Air Academy, CO
G-4x800 9:31.97 #3 CO#12
Girls Relay Delta, CO
G-4x800 9:32.92 #4 CO#13
Girls Relay Coronado, CO
G-4x800 9:33.98 #5 CO#15
Girls Relay Battle Mountain, CO
G-4x800 9:34.96 #6 CO#16
Girls Relay Durango, CO
G-4x800 9:39.23 #7 CO#19


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State