Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Goose Creek, TX
City: Baytown
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Gibson, Ethan (2015) B-800 1:59.76 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2015-02-13 Adams, Jermel (2015) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWIClear Brook Winter Relays (#3)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.47 Dayton Relays (#6)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.37 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.54 CE King Relays (#6)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.79 Barbers Hill Relays (#3)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.17 Pasadena ISD Brown Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.92 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.33 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.62 TX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#2)
2015-04-15 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 11.97 NWITX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#1)
2015-05-02 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.04 TX#28 w(1.2)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-08-02 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.05 pre w(0.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#18)
2015-05-15 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.05 w(1.3)TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.16 NWITrack Houston Championship (#4)
2015-08-02 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.17 pre w(0.4)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#20)
2015-03-27 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.20 NWIBaytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.22 pre w(0.4)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-03-13 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.26 NWICE King Relays (#1)
2015-02-20 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.30 NWIPasadena ISD Brown Relays (#1)
2015-02-20 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.38 pre NWIPasadena ISD Brown Relays (#1)
2015-08-02 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 24.53 TX#31 pre w(0.6)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-05-02 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 24.55 w(1.5)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2015-04-15 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 24.63 NWITX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#1)
2015-08-02 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 24.66 pre w(1.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-07-01 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 24.75 pre w(-0.6)USATF World Youth Trials (#10)
2015-02-20 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 24.95 pre NWIPasadena ISD Brown Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 25.13 pre NWITX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2015-02-20 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 25.45 NWIPasadena ISD Brown Relays (#1)
2015-03-27 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 25.63 NWIBaytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 25.87 NWIBarbers Hill Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 DeValCourt, Ariana (2017) G-LJ 18'9.75" NWIDayton Relays (#1)
2015-03-27 DeValCourt, Ariana (2017) G-LJ 18'5" NWIBaytown Rockhold Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 DeValCourt, Ariana (2017) G-LJ 18'1" NWITX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#2)
2015-07-10 DeValCourt, Ariana (2017) G-LJ 17'10" NWITAAF Games Region 1 Texas City (#1)
2015-04-15 Magee, Semone (2016) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWITX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#3)
2015-08-02 DeValCourt, Ariana (2017) G-LJ 17'6" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-03-06 DeValCourt, Ariana (2017) G-LJ 17'4" NWIBarbers Hill Relays (#3)
2015-04-02 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 39'1.5" TX#75 Dayton Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 39'0" TX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#1)
2015-03-27 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 38'3.25" Baytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2015-07-04 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 37'9.5" AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-20 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 37'2" Pasadena ISD Brown Relays (#1)
2015-08-08 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 36'2" AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#18)
2015-03-06 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 35'9" Barbers Hill Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 35'3.5" CE King Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.27 TX#86 TX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.69 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#11)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.43 Barbers Hill Relays (#1)
2015-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.08 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#2)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.15 Dayton Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.21 TX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#2)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.32 CE King Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.40 Barbers Hill Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-60 7.85 TX#33 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#14)
2015-01-17 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-60 7.95 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#22)
2015-01-10 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 26.37 TX#84 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#67)
2015-01-10 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 36'4.75" TX#20 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#10)
2015-01-17 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 36'4" Carl Lewis Invitational (#14)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#4)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#6)
2014-08-03 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.27 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2014-08-03 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.27 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2014-08-03 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 25.72 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#8)
2014-08-03 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 25.90 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#8)
2014-08-03 DeValCourt, Ariana (2017) G-LJ 17'5" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2014-07-27 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 35'1.75" USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#17)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 Gilbert, Jeremy B-300H 42.00 TX District 24-4A (#5)
2013-04-12 Young, Sch'Cara (2014) G-100 12.47 pre w(2.1)TX District 24-4A (#1)
2013-04-12 Thomas, Shantel (2013) G-LJ 17'2" NWITX District 24-4A (#2)
2013-04-12 Thomas, Shantel (2013) G-TJ 36'5" NWITX District 24-4A (#4)
2013-03-01 Thomas, Shantel (2013) G-TJ 35'3.25" NWIBarbers Hill Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.90 TX District 24-4A (#3)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.02 pre TX Region 3-4A (#14)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Hernandez, Jesus (2013) B-5k_XC 16:03.60 TX 4A Region III (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Polk, Chris (2012) B-LJ 23'0" w(4.7)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#10)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.79 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#2)
2012-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.10 Barbers Hill Relays (#1)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.10 Kountze Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.21 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#9)
2012-04-28 Thomas, Shantel (2013) G-TJ 36'0" w(3.8)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2012-03-02 Thomas, Shantel (2013) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIBarbers Hill Relays (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-03 Fontenot, Andy B-LJ 23'1.75" w(5.3)TX Region III-4A (#3)
2011-05-03 Polk, Chris (2012) B-TJ 43'1.75" w(3.5)TX Region III-4A (#14)
2011-05-03 Schumaker, Cody (2011) B-SP 51'3" TX#97 TX Region III-4A (#6)
2011-04-21 Schumaker, Cody (2011) B-SP 51'1.5" Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#8)
2011-04-13 Schumaker, Cody (2011) B-SP 50'5" TX District 19 - 4A (#2)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.46 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#11)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 Collins, Keithen B-110H 14.53 TX#23 w(1.1)TX 4A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-23 Collins, Keithen B-110H 14.61 NWITX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#4)
2010-02-20 Walmsley, Chance B-300H 41.93 John Morriss III Invitational (#2)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#5)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 pre Texas Relays (#39)
2010-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 pre John Morriss III Invitational (#2)
2010-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 John Morriss III Invitational (#3)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.24 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#5)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 pre Texas Relays (#42)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 pre Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2010-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 John Morriss III Invitational (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Gibson, Ethan (2015) B-800 1:59.76 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2010-05-03 Collins, Keithen B-110H 14.53 TX#23 w(1.1)TX 4A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-23 Collins, Keithen B-110H 14.61 NWITX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#4)
2010-02-20 Walmsley, Chance B-300H 41.93 John Morriss III Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 Gilbert, Jeremy B-300H 42.00 TX District 24-4A (#5)
2011-05-03 Fontenot, Andy B-LJ 23'1.75" w(5.3)TX Region III-4A (#3)
2012-04-28 Polk, Chris (2012) B-LJ 23'0" w(4.7)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2011-05-03 Polk, Chris (2012) B-TJ 43'1.75" w(3.5)TX Region III-4A (#14)
2015-02-13 Adams, Jermel (2015) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWIClear Brook Winter Relays (#3)
2011-05-03 Schumaker, Cody (2011) B-SP 51'3" TX#97 TX Region III-4A (#6)
2011-04-21 Schumaker, Cody (2011) B-SP 51'1.5" Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#8)
2011-04-13 Schumaker, Cody (2011) B-SP 50'5" TX District 19 - 4A (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#5)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#3)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 pre Texas Relays (#39)
2010-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 pre John Morriss III Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#10)
2010-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 John Morriss III Invitational (#3)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek (#4)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.79 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#2)
2012-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.10 Barbers Hill Relays (#1)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.10 Kountze Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.21 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#9)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.24 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#5)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.47 Dayton Relays (#6)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 pre Texas Relays (#42)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 pre Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.37 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.54 CE King Relays (#6)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.79 Barbers Hill Relays (#3)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.17 Pasadena ISD Brown Relays (#3)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.46 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#11)
2010-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 John Morriss III Invitational (#1)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.92 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.33 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.62 TX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#2)
2015-01-17 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-60 7.85 TX#33 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#14)
2015-01-17 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-60 7.95 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#22)
2015-04-15 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 11.97 NWITX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#1)
2015-05-02 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.04 TX#28 w(1.2)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-08-02 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.05 pre w(0.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#18)
2015-05-15 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.05 w(1.3)TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.16 NWITrack Houston Championship (#4)
2015-08-02 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.17 pre w(0.4)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#20)
2015-03-27 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.20 NWIBaytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.22 pre w(0.4)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-03-13 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.26 NWICE King Relays (#1)
2014-08-03 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.27 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2014-08-03 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.27 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2015-02-20 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.30 NWIPasadena ISD Brown Relays (#1)
2015-02-20 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-100 12.38 pre NWIPasadena ISD Brown Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 Young, Sch'Cara (2014) G-100 12.47 pre w(2.1)TX District 24-4A (#1)
2015-08-02 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 24.53 TX#31 pre w(0.6)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-05-02 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 24.55 w(1.5)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2015-04-15 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 24.63 NWITX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#1)
2015-08-02 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 24.66 pre w(1.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-07-01 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 24.75 pre w(-0.6)USATF World Youth Trials (#10)
2015-02-20 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 24.95 pre NWIPasadena ISD Brown Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 25.13 pre NWITX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2015-02-20 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 25.45 NWIPasadena ISD Brown Relays (#1)
2015-03-27 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 25.63 NWIBaytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2014-08-03 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 25.72 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#8)
2015-03-06 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 25.87 NWIBarbers Hill Relays (#1)
2014-08-03 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 25.90 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#8)
2015-01-10 Hudson, Kennedy (2016) G-200 26.37 TX#84 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#67)
2015-04-02 DeValCourt, Ariana (2017) G-LJ 18'9.75" NWIDayton Relays (#1)
2015-03-27 DeValCourt, Ariana (2017) G-LJ 18'5" NWIBaytown Rockhold Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 DeValCourt, Ariana (2017) G-LJ 18'1" NWITX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#2)
2015-07-10 DeValCourt, Ariana (2017) G-LJ 17'10" NWITAAF Games Region 1 Texas City (#1)
2015-04-15 Magee, Semone (2016) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWITX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#3)
2015-08-02 DeValCourt, Ariana (2017) G-LJ 17'6" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2014-08-03 DeValCourt, Ariana (2017) G-LJ 17'5" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-03-06 DeValCourt, Ariana (2017) G-LJ 17'4" NWIBarbers Hill Relays (#3)
2013-04-12 Thomas, Shantel (2013) G-LJ 17'2" NWITX District 24-4A (#2)
2013-04-12 Thomas, Shantel (2013) G-TJ 36'5" NWITX District 24-4A (#4)
2012-04-28 Thomas, Shantel (2013) G-TJ 36'0" w(3.8)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2012-03-02 Thomas, Shantel (2013) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIBarbers Hill Relays (#2)
2013-03-01 Thomas, Shantel (2013) G-TJ 35'3.25" NWIBarbers Hill Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 39'1.5" TX#75 Dayton Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 39'0" TX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#1)
2015-03-27 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 38'3.25" Baytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2015-07-04 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 37'9.5" AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-20 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 37'2" Pasadena ISD Brown Relays (#1)
2015-01-10 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 36'4.75" TX#20 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#10)
2015-01-17 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 36'4" Carl Lewis Invitational (#14)
2015-08-08 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 36'2" AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#18)
2015-03-06 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 35'9" Barbers Hill Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 35'3.5" CE King Relays (#2)
2014-07-27 Jacquet, Imani (2016) G-SP 35'1.75" USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#17)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.27 TX#86 TX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.69 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#11)
2013-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.90 TX District 24-4A (#3)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.43 Barbers Hill Relays (#1)
2015-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.08 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#2)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.15 Dayton Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.21 TX 5A District 22 Beaumont (#2)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.32 CE King Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.02 pre TX Region 3-4A (#14)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.40 Barbers Hill Relays (#1)
2012-11-03 Hernandez, Jesus (2013) B-5k_XC 16:03.60 TX 4A Region III (#3)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State