College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Thornton Fractional North ( CALUMET CITY, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-10
B-4x200
1:29.42
Kiwannis ABC Invite
(#1)
2010-04-24
B-4x200
1:30.44
Bloom Twp Johnson Invite
(#1)
2010-04-16
B-4x200
1:30.50
Al Joyner Invite
(#2)
2010-05-21
B-4x400
3:24.90
IL#52
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-28
B-4x400
3:27.92
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#3)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-20
B-4x200
1:34.32
IL#21
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:29.88
IL#30 pre
IL Statemeet
(#17)
2009-04-25
B-4x200
1:30.02
Bloom Invitational
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-13
B-4x100
41.70
US#67 IL#2
South Suburban Blue Conference
(#2)
2011-05-12
B-4x100
42.00
IL#7
South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship
(#2)
2012-05-17
B-4x100
42.06
IL#8
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-21
B-4x100
42.20
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
42.21
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2012-05-03
B-4x100
42.40
Harry McDaniel Classic
(#1)
2010-05-29
B-4x100
42.47
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#3)
2010-05-28
B-4x100
42.54
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
42.70
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-16
B-4x100
42.91
IL#38
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-26
B-4x100
43.15
IL Boys State Finals
(#8)
2012-05-08
B-4x100
43.30
South Suburban Blue Boys Conference
(#2)
2015-05-21
B-4x100
43.35
IL#74
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2010-04-10
B-4x100
43.41
Kiwannis ABC Invite
(#1)
2012-04-28
B-4x100
43.41
Eastern Relays
(#4)
2011-05-05
B-4x100
43.50
Harry McDaniel Track Classic
(#1)
2010-04-16
B-4x100
43.50
Al Joyner Invite
(#2)
2010-04-24
B-4x100
43.53
Bloom Twp Johnson Invite
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
43.60
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
43.67
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#15)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
43.79
John Eakle Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x100
43.81
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.82
John Eakle Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
43.87
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-13
B-4x100
43.87
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-02
B-4x100
44.20
Harry McDaniel Classic
(#3)
2014-04-12
B-4x100
44.22
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-23
B-4x100
44.25
Bloom Johnson Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
B-4x100
44.44
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-10
B-4x100
44.47
Proviso East Pirate Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
B-4x100
44.61
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-09
B-4x100
44.67
Proviso East Pirate Relays
(#2)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
44.81
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-15
B-4x100
45.00
Al Joyner Classic
(#5)
2010-05-29
B-4x200
1:27.59
US#61 IL#5
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:27.77
IL#10 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2010-05-28
B-4x200
1:28.08
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-4x200
1:28.24
IL Boys State Finals
(#8)
2012-05-17
B-4x200
1:28.35
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-21
B-4x200
1:28.90
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-13
B-4x200
1:29.10
South Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2014-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.31
IL#30
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-08
B-4x200
1:29.40
South Suburban Blue Boys Conference
(#1)
2011-05-12
B-4x200
1:29.40
IL#39
South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship
(#3)
2010-04-10
B-4x200
1:29.42
Kiwannis ABC Invite
(#1)
2012-04-28
B-4x200
1:29.58
Eastern Relays
(#1)
2014-05-10
B-4x200
1:29.86
Proviso East Pirate Relays
(#1)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:29.88
IL#30 pre
IL Statemeet
(#17)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:29.95
IL#34
Eastern Relays
(#3)
2009-04-25
B-4x200
1:30.02
Bloom Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:30.07
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#25)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:30.12
IL#55
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-16
B-4x200
1:30.39
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:30.40
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-24
B-4x200
1:30.44
Bloom Twp Johnson Invite
(#1)
2010-04-16
B-4x200
1:30.50
Al Joyner Invite
(#2)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:30.60
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-06
B-4x200
1:30.93
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x200
1:30.97
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:31.19
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:31.38
John Eakle Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-03
B-4x200
1:32.00
Harry McDaniel Classic
(#2)
2015-05-09
B-4x200
1:32.28
Proviso East Pirate Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:32.34
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#28)
2014-05-03
B-4x200
1:32.55
John Eakle Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:32.70
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#5)
2013-03-16
B-4x200
1:33.95
IL#25
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-20
B-4x200
1:34.32
IL#21
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
B-4x200
1:34.34
IL#36
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2014-03-22
B-4x200
1:34.38
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-23
B-4x200
1:34.47
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:34.57
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
B-4x200
1:34.65
IL#39
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#7)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:34.99
IL#48
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:35.06
ISU HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-03
B-4x200
1:35.20
IL#45
Proviso W Quintangular #1
(#1)
2014-02-15
B-4x200
1:35.89
Greg Foster Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
B-4x200
1:36.78
Greg Foster Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:36.85
Proviso East MW Classic
(#8)
2012-02-25
B-4x200
1:36.97
Bloom Track Madness
(#2)
2015-02-14
B-4x200
1:37.31
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#8)
2012-02-11
B-4x200
1:37.55
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-11
B-4x200
1:37.70
Proviso East Boys Meet #6
(#1)
2013-02-23
B-4x200
1:37.73
Bloom Track Madness
(#1)
2013-02-01
B-4x200
1:38.00
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1
(#2)
2015-02-06
B-4x200
1:38.20
Proviso West Boys Meet #1
(#3)
2013-02-16
B-4x200
1:38.28
Illini Scholastic Open
(#5)
2011-02-26
B-4x200
1:38.30
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:21.91
IL#22 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2013-05-16
B-4x400
3:23.56
IL#26
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-17
B-4x400
3:23.72
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-19
B-4x400
3:24.61
IL#42
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-21
B-4x400
3:24.90
IL#52
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-08
B-4x400
3:25.60
South Suburban Blue Boys Conference
(#1)
2014-05-22
B-4x400
3:26.38
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-13
B-4x400
3:27.00
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
B-4x400
3:27.17
IL#81
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-20
B-4x400
3:27.42
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:27.80
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-28
B-4x400
3:27.92
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#3)
2011-04-09
B-4x400
3:29.03
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
B-4x400
3:29.21
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:29.40
Eastern Relays
(#4)
2014-05-03
B-4x400
3:29.51
John Eakle Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-03
B-4x400
3:30.90
Harry McDaniel Classic
(#1)
2011-05-05
B-4x400
3:31.00
Harry McDaniel Track Classic
(#2)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:31.00
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:31.08
John Eakle Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-4x400
3:31.16
IL#29
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-29
B-4x400
3:31.88
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#2)
2013-03-23
B-4x400
3:32.40
IL#27
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#2)
2015-05-09
B-4x400
3:32.81
Proviso East Pirate Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x400
3:32.88
IL#32
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#2)
2011-04-15
B-4x400
3:33.20
Al Joyner Classic
(#2)
2012-04-07
B-4x400
3:33.35
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:34.01
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:34.26
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-23
B-4x400
3:34.55
Bloom Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:34.70
ISU HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:34.98
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-15
B-4x400
3:35.34
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
B-4x400
3:35.55
IL#67
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#11)
2011-03-19
B-4x400
3:35.99
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-10
B-4x400
3:37.30
IL#85
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
B-4x400
3:37.41
Bloom Track Madness
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page