Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Thornton Fractional North, IL
City: CALUMET CITY
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-100 11.08 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#4)
2015-01-01 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-100 11.23 NWIPaul Wallace Classic (#10)
2015-06-06 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-200 22.90 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#5)
2015-05-02 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-200 23.28 NWIJohn Eakle Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 1:59.36 Midwest Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 2:02.93 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-110H 14.56 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#1)
2015-06-06 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-110H 14.97 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#3)
2015-06-28 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-110H 15.27 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#8)
2015-05-02 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-110H 15.35 NWIJohn Eakle Invitational (#1)
2015-06-20 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-110H 15.35 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#4)
2015-07-12 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-110H 15.41 pre w(2.6)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#8)
2015-06-28 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-110H 15.48 NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#8)
2015-06-20 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-110H 15.58 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 Stone, Jereyl B-110H 15.70 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2015-06-28 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-110H 15.78 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#11)
2015-05-02 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-110H 15.88 NWIJohn Eakle Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Stone, Jereyl B-110H 15.99 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-05-21 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-300H 39.32 IL#28 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-300H 40.10 Illinois Sprint Spectacular (#1)
2015-04-18 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-300H 40.57 Midwest Prep Invitational (#5)
2015-07-12 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-400H 57.58 IL#8 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#7)
2015-06-28 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-400H 57.84 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#4)
2015-07-12 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-400H 58.65 IL#12 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#10)
2015-06-28 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-400H 58.91 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#6)
2015-08-02 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-HJ 6'4.75" IL#51 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#14)
2015-05-02 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-HJ 6'2" John Eakle Invitational (#2)
2015-07-12 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-HJ 6'2" USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-28 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-HJ 6'2" USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#7)
2015-05-09 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Proviso East Pirate Relays (#2)
2015-05-21 Gibson, Anthony B-HJ 6'1" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-HJ 6'0" United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-06-20 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Jane Dickens Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Stone, Jereyl B-LJ 21'5" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 IL#74 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 John Eakle Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.61 Midwest Prep Invitational (#11)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.67 Proviso East Pirate Relays (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.12 IL#55 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.38 John Eakle Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.28 Proviso East Pirate Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.34 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.57 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.17 IL#81 Midwest Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.80 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.08 John Eakle Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.81 Proviso East Pirate Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.01 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Scott, Lakisa (2016) G-100 12.60 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#7)
2015-04-18 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-100 12.80 NWIWindy City Relays (#9)
2015-05-14 Warrior, Reyona (2016) G-100 12.98 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#13)
2015-04-18 Warrior, Reyona (2016) G-100 13.10 NWIWindy City Relays (#17)
2015-06-06 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-200 25.31 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#2)
2015-06-06 Scott, Lakisa (2016) G-200 25.38 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#3)
2015-05-14 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-200 25.77 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-200 25.90 IL#43 pre w(-0.8)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-14 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-200 25.95 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-02 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-200 25.98 NWIJohn Eakle Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-200 26.85 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#10)
2015-05-14 Scott, Lakisa (2016) G-200 27.13 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#11)
2015-05-02 Warrior, Reyona (2016) G-200 27.15 NWIJohn Eakle Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-100H 15.03 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#2)
2015-05-14 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-100H 15.19 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-100H 15.49 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-06-28 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-100H 15.76 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#13)
2015-05-22 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-100H 15.76 IL#45 pre w(0.9)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-14 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-300H 46.37 IL#44 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-300H 46.60 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-02 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-300H 48.86 John Eakle Invitational (#2)
2015-07-12 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-400H 1:05.37 IL#4 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-28 Horton, Charlene (2016) G-400H 1:07.96 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#4)
2015-05-14 James, Emani (2016) G-LJ 16'1" NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#9)
2015-05-14 James, Emani (2016) G-TJ 37'4.25" NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-23 James, Emani (2016) G-TJ 37'2.5" w(0)IL 3A Girls State Finals (#11)
2015-05-22 James, Emani (2016) G-TJ 37'2.5" IL#14 pre w(0)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-02 James, Emani (2016) G-TJ 36'2" NWIJohn Eakle Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 James, Emani (2016) G-TJ 35'11" NWISoutheast Spartan Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 James, Emani (2016) G-TJ 35'10.5" w(0.8)Windy City Relays (#3)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.64 IL#57 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.22 Windy City Relays (#7)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.13 John Eakle Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.10 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#10)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.58 Windy City Relays (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-55 6.82 Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-55 6.83 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-55 6.89 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-55 6.90 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#12)
2015-02-21 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-55 6.91 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#13)
2015-03-28 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-55 6.91 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#20)
2015-02-28 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-55 6.91 Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-55 6.95 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#22)
2015-02-28 Harris, Antoine B-55 7.03 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#13)
2015-02-28 Harris, Marshan B-55 7.06 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#14)
2015-03-07 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-60 7.34 pre ISU HS Invitational (#12)
2015-03-07 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-60 7.35 ISU HS Invitational (#11)
2015-03-21 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-60 7.43 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#15)
2015-03-07 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-60 7.46 pre ISU HS Invitational (#18)
2015-03-21 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-200 23.45 IL#88 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-400 52.90 IL#79 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 2:02.27 IL#59 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 2:03.13 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 2:03.34 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2015-03-07 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 2:03.85 ISU HS Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 2:07.16 Greg Foster Invitational (#5)
2015-03-11 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-800 2:07.90 Proviso East Boys Meet #6 (#4)
2015-02-28 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 2:08.76 Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#1)
2015-02-06 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 2:08.90 Proviso West Boys Meet #1 (#2)
2015-02-28 Stone, Jereyl B-55H 8.22 IL#81 Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-55H 8.23 IL#83 Greg Foster Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Stone, Jereyl B-55H 8.29 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-55H 8.31 IL#99 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#10)
2015-02-21 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-55H 8.35 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-55H 8.42 Greg Foster Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-55H 8.50 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-55H 8.69 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#8)
2015-02-28 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-55H 8.72 Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-60H 9.03 ISU HS Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-60H 9.23 pre ISU HS Invitational (#8)
2015-03-07 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-60H 9.27 pre ISU HS Invitational (#9)
2015-03-28 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Proviso East Midwest Classic (#2)
2015-02-06 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-HJ 6'2" IL#42 Proviso West Boys Meet #1 (#4)
2015-02-21 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Greg Foster Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-HJ 5'10" ISU HS Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-HJ 5'10" Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Taylor, Avery (2016) B-TJ 41'1" Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 Stevenson, Devonte (2012) B-55 6.56 IL#24 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#2)
2011-03-26 Stevenson, Devonte (2012) B-55 6.64 pre IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#2)
2010-03-20 Sykes, Terrell B-55 6.69 IL#74 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2013-03-23 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-55 6.71 IL#76 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2013-03-09 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-55 6.72 Argo Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 Stevenson, Devonte (2012) B-55 6.72 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2013-03-09 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-55 6.74 pre Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-55 6.77 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2011-03-19 Stevenson, Devonte (2012) B-55 6.77 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2010-03-20 Sykes, Terrell B-55 6.80 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-55 6.82 Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-55 6.83 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#3)
2013-02-23 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-55 6.84 Bloom Track Madness (#4)
2014-03-15 Dyer, Nolan (2014) B-55 6.84 Argo Boys Invitational (#6)
2012-02-25 Stevenson, Devonte (2012) B-55 6.84 pre Bloom Track Madness (#7)
2012-03-24 Stevenson, Devonte (2012) B-55 6.87 pre Proviso East MW Classic (#13)
2011-02-26 Stevenson, Devonte (2012) B-55 6.87 pre Bloom Track Madness Invite (#7)
2014-03-29 Dyer, Nolan (2014) B-55 6.88 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#13)
2014-03-15 Dyer, Nolan (2014) B-55 6.88 pre Argo Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-02-28 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-55 6.89 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#5)
2013-02-23 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-55 6.89 pre Bloom Track Madness (#5)
2014-03-01 Dyer, Nolan (2014) B-55 6.89 pre Bloom Track Madness (#7)
2015-02-21 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-55 6.90 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#12)
2013-02-09 Pierce, Tommy B-55 6.90 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-55 6.91 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#13)
2015-03-28 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-55 6.91 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#20)
2015-02-28 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-55 6.91 Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#6)
2012-02-11 Becham, Dion B-55 6.91 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#8)
2014-03-01 Silas, Davion B-55 6.92 Bloom Track Madness (#2)
2012-03-24 Dyer, Nolan (2014) B-55 6.93 pre Proviso East MW Classic (#15)
2014-02-15 Dyer, Nolan (2014) B-55 6.94 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#10)
2012-02-11 Dyer, Nolan (2014) B-55 6.94 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-55 6.95 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#22)
2012-02-11 Dyer, Nolan (2014) B-55 6.96 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)
2012-02-25 Dyer, Nolan (2014) B-55 6.98 pre Bloom Track Madness (#14)
2014-02-15 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-55 6.99 Greg Foster Invitational (#1)
2013-02-23 Mccaskill, Kendall B-55 6.99 pre Bloom Track Madness (#12)
2014-03-01 Ovie, Efe B-55 7.01 pre Bloom Track Madness (#11)
2015-02-28 Harris, Antoine B-55 7.03 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#13)
2014-03-01 Silas, Davion B-55 7.03 pre Bloom Track Madness (#3)
2011-02-26 Collins, Javon B-55 7.04 pre Bloom Track Madness Invite (#15)
2013-02-09 Sylvester, Davion B-55 7.06 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#13)
2011-02-12 Becham, Dion B-55 7.06 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#13)
2015-02-28 Harris, Marshan B-55 7.06 pre Bloom Track Madness Invitational (#14)
2011-02-26 Barnes, Adonis (2014) B-55 7.06 pre Bloom Track Madness Invite (#3)
2014-03-22 Dyer, Nolan (2014) B-60 7.24 IL#67 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2013-02-16 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-60 7.28 IL#63 Illini Scholastic Open (#6)
2014-03-22 Dyer, Nolan (2014) B-60 7.29 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2013-03-16 Barnes, Adonis (2014) B-60 7.31 IL#73 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#9)
2013-02-16 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-60 7.33 pre Illini Scholastic Open (#6)
2015-03-07 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-60 7.34 pre ISU HS Invitational (#12)
2015-03-07 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-60 7.35 ISU HS Invitational (#11)
2015-03-21 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-60 7.43 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#15)
2015-03-07 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-60 7.46 pre ISU HS Invitational (#18)
2013-02-16 Smith, Nikita (2014) B-60 7.59 pre Illini Scholastic Open (#10)
2015-06-06 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-100 11.08 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#4)
2012-05-17 Stevenson, Devonte (2012) B-100 11.18 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2015-01-01 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-100 11.23 NWIPaul Wallace Classic (#10)
2012-05-17 Stevenson, Devonte (2012) B-100 11.26 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2014-05-22 Silas, Davion B-100 11.36 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#10)
2011-04-23 Stevenson, Devonte (2012) B-100 11.37 pre NWIBloom Johnson Invitational (#4)
2013-05-16 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-200 21.88 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-16 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-200 21.97 NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 Carroll, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.09 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2013-05-24 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-200 22.20 IL#12 pre w(-0.1)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2010-05-29 Carroll, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.52 IL#21 w(-0.6)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#8)
2012-05-17 Stevenson, Devonte (2012) B-200 22.58 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2012-04-28 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-200 22.59 IL#42 w(-0.6)Eastern Relays (#5)
2013-04-27 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-200 22.62 NWIEastern Relays (#5)
2013-05-25 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-200 22.67 w(-0.2)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2013-04-13 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-200 22.71 NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Washington, Denzel (2011) B-200 22.84 IL#13 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-200 22.90 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#5)
2011-03-19 Washington, Denzel (2011) B-200 22.91 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-200 22.93 IL#22 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-200 22.96 pre NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Washington, Denzel (2011) B-200 23.03 pre NWIBloom Johnson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Stevenson, Devonte (2012) B-200 23.05 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2013-03-16 Barnes, Adonis (2014) B-200 23.07 IL#29 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2010-04-24 Sofowora, Elijah (2010) B-200 23.17 NWIBloom Twp Johnson Invite
2013-02-16 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-200 23.25 Illini Scholastic Open (#5)
2015-05-02 Adeolu, Richardson (2016) B-200 23.28 NWIJohn Eakle Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 Washington, Denzel (2011) B-200 23.30 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#4)
2013-03-16 Barnes, Adonis (2014) B-200 23.30 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2012-04-20 Stevenson, Devonte (2012) B-200 23.32 NWIRock Island ABC Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 Stevenson, Devonte (2012) B-200 23.32 NWIKiwannis ABC Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-200 23.45 IL#88 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2013-03-23 Barnes, Adonis (2014) B-200 23.59 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2014-02-15 Barnes, Adonis (2014) B-200 23.74 Greg Foster Invitational (#2)
2013-02-09 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-200 24.29 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#4)
2013-05-24 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-400 49.31 IL#18 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2013-04-27 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-400 49.35 Eastern Relays (#2)
2013-05-16 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-400 49.49 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-12 Washington, Denzel (2011) B-400 49.80 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#1)
2011-05-20 Washington, Denzel (2011) B-400 49.80 IL#50 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2011-05-05 Washington, Denzel (2011) B-400 50.00 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#2)
2011-05-27 Washington, Denzel (2011) B-400 50.34 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#12)
2013-04-13 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-400 50.46 Midwest Prep Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-400 50.70 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2011-04-09 Washington, Denzel (2011) B-400 50.73 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Washington, Denzel (2011) B-400 50.90 Al Joyner Classic (#2)
2011-03-19 Washington, Denzel (2011) B-400 51.20 IL#15 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Washington, Denzel (2011) B-400 51.32 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#3)
2011-04-23 Washington, Denzel (2011) B-400 51.35 Bloom Johnson Invitational (#2)
2013-05-02 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-400 51.60 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2014-05-22 Barbee, Myles (2014) B-400 51.60 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#10)
2011-03-12 Washington, Denzel (2011) B-400 51.70 Argo Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-400 51.98 IL#30 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2012-03-24 Thompson, Marvell (2013) B-400 51.99 IL#49 Proviso East MW Classic (#1)
2014-03-22 Barbee, Myles (2014) B-400 52.13 IL#43 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2014-03-15 Barbee, Myles (2014) B-400 52.78 Argo Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Galloway, Jaylen (2016) B-400 52.90 IL#79 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2011-02-26 Washington, Denzel (2011) B-400 53.10 Bloom Track Madness Invite (#1)
2011-02-12 Washington, Denzel (2011) B-400 53.21 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2014-02-15 Dyer, Nolan (2014) B-400 53.35 Greg Foster Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 1:59.36 Midwest Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 2:02.27 IL#59 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 2:02.93 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 2:03.13 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 2:03.34 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2012-05-17 Flores, Joel B-800 2:03.46 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#8)
2015-03-07 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 2:03.85 ISU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-04-25 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 2:04.86 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#7)
2015-02-21 Atekha, Willis (2015) B-800 2:07.16 Greg Foster Invitational (#5)
2015-03-11 Okolo, Patrick (2016) B-800 2:07.90 Proviso East Boys Meet #6 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Carmichael, Carolina University of Memphis, TN (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State