College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Monroe-Woodbury, NY
City:
CENTRAL VALLEY
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-12-12
Munks, Kathryn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:44.50
NY#67
Foot Locker National Championships
(#37)
2015-11-21
Munks, Kathryn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:45.50
NY Federation State Championships
(#13)
2015-11-14
Munks, Kathryn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:51.80
NY Class A State Meet
(#16)
2015-10-17
Munks, Kathryn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:59.30
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-21
Hoyt, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:12.90
NY Federation State Championships
(#31)
2015-09-19
Munks, Kathryn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.60
Monroe Woodbury Crusader Classic Invitational
2015-10-03
Munks, Kathryn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:01.60
NY#5
McQuaid Invitational
2015-10-03
Kral, Kiersten
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:44.20
NY#29
McQuaid Invitational
2015-11-07
Munks, Kathryn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:48.25
NY Section 9 Championships-A
(#1)
2015-11-07
Hoyt, Julia
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:54.40
NY#1
NY Section 9 Championships-A
(#5)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Cooper, Tom
(2015)
B-400
49.40
NY#33
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015-06-04
Williams, Wayne
(2015)
B-400
49.48
NY#37
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Williams, Wayne
(2015)
B-400
49.82
NY State Championships
(#13)
2015-05-29
Williams, Wayne
(2015)
B-800
1:58.07
NY#90
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.13
NY#30
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:23.72
NY#18
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.08
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#3)
2015-06-21
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-ST2K
5:50.71
US#1 NY#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2015-06-13
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-ST3K
8:57.34
US#1 NY#1
NY State Championships
(#1)
2015-06-04
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:10.78
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-09
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:16.47
Loucks Games
(#1)
2015-05-29
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:34.72
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015-06-13
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-400H
54.45
US#88 NY#10
NY State Championships
(#4)
2015-06-13
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-400H
54.77
NY State Championships
(#5)
2015-05-29
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-400H
55.38
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015-06-04
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-400H
55.84
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-29
Carrion, Chris
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0.75"
NWI
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Nebiker, Brandon
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
NY#12
Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
NY#51
Pearl River Pirate Relays
(#1)
2015-06-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.55
NY#5
NY State Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.60
NY#11
Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.61
Penn Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.74
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#2)
2015-06-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.97
NY State Championships
(#8)
2015-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:48.21
US#48 NY#6
Warwick Fast Time Relays
(#3)
2015-06-13
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.46
NY State Championships
(#6)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.70
NY#18
Pearl River Pirate Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Gibson, Olivia
(2015)
G-400
58.60
NY#63
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#2)
2015-06-04
Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica
(2016)
G-800
2:18.21
NY#61
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-29
Munks, Kathryn
(2016)
G-800
2:18.43
NY#64
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#2)
2015-05-29
Munks, Kathryn
(2016)
G-1500
4:42.12
NY#33
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Munks, Kathryn
(2016)
G-1500
4:43.80
Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays
(#2)
2015-06-13
Munks, Kathryn
(2016)
G-3000
9:53.54
US#37 NY#7
NY State Championships
(#4)
2015-06-04
Munks, Kathryn
(2016)
G-3000
10:11.72
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-25
Munks, Kathryn
(2016)
G-3000
10:15.11
Penn Relays
(#17)
2015-04-18
Munks, Kathryn
(2016)
G-3200
10:55.62
NY#8
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#4)
2015-04-18
Kurdziel, Annie
(2017)
G-3200
11:16.51
NY#16
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#10)
2015-05-29
Kral, Kiersten
(2017)
G-ST2K
7:15.67
US#38 NY#30
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015-06-04
Kral, Kiersten
(2017)
G-ST2K
7:21.38
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-04
Kern, Katie
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:28.35
NY#56
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-29
Kern, Katie
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:29.01
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#2)
2015-05-29
Menzzasalma, Morgan
(2015)
G-400H
1:04.01
NY#22
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#2)
2015-06-04
Menzzasalma, Morgan
(2015)
G-400H
1:04.03
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Menzzasalma, Morgan
(2015)
G-400H
1:04.47
NY State Championships
(#7)
2015-06-04
Walker, Catherine
(2015)
G-PV
12'7"
US#54 NY#1
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Walker, Catherine
(2015)
G-PV
12'3"
NY State Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Walker, Catherine
(2015)
G-PV
12'1"
Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays
(#1)
2015-06-21
Walker, Catherine
(2015)
G-PV
11'11.75"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#27)
2015-05-29
Walker, Catherine
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015-06-13
Beyar, Samantha
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
NY#7
NY State Championships
(#6)
2015-04-25
Beyar, Samantha
(2015)
G-PV
11'5.75"
Penn Relays
(#11)
2015-04-18
Walker, Catherine
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Beyar, Samantha
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#2)
2015-06-04
Beyar, Samantha
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-18
Flanders, Denaia
(2015)
G-SP
38'0.75"
NY#22
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Flanders, Denaia
(2015)
G-SP
37'3.25"
Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Campo, Rachel
(2016)
G-HT
126'0"
NY#8
Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays
(#4)
2015-06-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.02
NY#7
NY State Championships
(#5)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.12
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#18)
2015-06-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.95
NY State Championships
(#5)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.39
NY#17
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.60
Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.01
NY#33
Green Dragon Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.01
NY#33
Green Dragon Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.25
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:06.19
US#16 NY#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#8)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:09.06
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:22.34
Pearl River Pirate Relays
(#3)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:18.89
US#58 NY#9
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#5)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x1M
21:11.84
US#19 NY#10
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#19)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-12-26
Wilson, Seth
(2015)
B-55
6.61
NY#33
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Ebron, Kendell
(2015)
B-55
6.64
NY#47
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-12-13
Wilson, Seth
(2015)
B-55
6.66
New Paltz Running Camp Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Ebron, Kendell
(2015)
B-55
6.68
pre
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-20
Ebron, Kendell
(2015)
B-55
6.72
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#1)
2014-12-26
Wilson, Seth
(2015)
B-55
6.72
pre
North Shore Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-14
Ebron, Kendell
(2015)
B-55
6.79
pre
OCIAA Championships
(#2)
2015-02-14
Wilson, Seth
(2015)
B-55
6.81
pre
OCIAA Championships
(#3)
2015-02-14
Ebron, Kendell
(2015)
B-55
6.82
pre
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2014-12-13
Cooper, Thomas
(2015)
B-55
6.84
New Paltz Running Camp Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-14
Cooper, Tom
(2015)
B-55
6.84
pre
OCIAA Championships
(#4)
2014-12-26
Wilson, Seth
(2015)
B-300
35.37
US#70 NY#27
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-17
Cooper, Thomas
(2015)
B-300
35.55
US#97 NY#39 pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2015-02-14
Cooper, Tom
(2015)
B-300
35.79
NY#54
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2015-02-20
Cooper, Tom
(2015)
B-300
36.10
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#1)
2014-12-26
Cooper, Thomas
(2015)
B-300
36.31
North Shore Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-27
Cooper, Tom
(2015)
B-300
36.44
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-01-17
Wilson, Seth
(2015)
B-300
36.46
pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#19)
2015-02-14
Wilson, Seth
(2015)
B-300
36.53
OCIAA Championships
(#4)
2015-02-14
Cooper, Tom
(2015)
B-300
36.65
pre
OCIAA Championships
(#2)
2015-02-27
Cooper, Tom
(2015)
B-300
36.74
pre
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-14
Wilson, Seth
(2015)
B-300
37.05
pre
OCIAA Championships
(#3)
2014-12-26
Carrion, Chris
(2016)
B-300
37.44
North Shore Invitational
(#20)
2015-03-07
Cooper, Tom
(2015)
B-300
37.82
pre
New York State Indoor
(#6)
2014-12-13
Williams, Wayne
(2015)
B-400
51.25
NY#24
New Paltz Running Camp Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Williams, Wayne
(2015)
B-600
1:21.62
US#13 NY#6
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-12-26
Williams, Wayne
(2015)
B-600
1:22.27
North Shore Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Williams, Wayne
(2015)
B-600
1:22.86
New York State Indoor
(#6)
2015-02-20
Williams, Wayne
(2015)
B-600
1:23.08
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-02-14
Williams, Wayne
(2015)
B-600
1:23.64
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-1000
2:31.30
US#38 NY#16
New York State Indoor
(#6)
2014-12-26
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-1000
2:31.52
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-1000
2:33.35
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#2)
2015-02-14
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-1000
2:35.07
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2015-02-27
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-1000
2:35.50
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-12-26
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.61
NY#13
North Shore Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-20
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.94
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-01-17
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:40.30
NY#42
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2015-02-14
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:47.40
OCIAA Championships
(#7)
2015-03-07
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-55H
7.67
US#92 NY#14 pre
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2015-02-27
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-55H
7.75
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-07
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-55H
7.76
New York State Indoor
(#8)
2015-02-14
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-55H
7.86
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2015-02-27
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-55H
7.89
pre
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:23.72
NY#18
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.05
OCIAA Track and Field Championship
(#1)
2014-06-07
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.85
NY State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-18
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.08
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#3)
2014-05-22
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.52
NY Section 9 Class A Champs
(#1)
2014-05-23
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.52
Section 9 Class Championship
(#1)
2011-05-21
Egan, Sean
(2011)
B-3200
9:35.92
NY#58
OCIAA Champs
(#4)
2015-01-17
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:40.30
NY#42
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2015-02-14
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:47.40
OCIAA Championships
(#7)
2011-02-11
Egan, Sean
(2011)
B-3200
9:48.58
NY#48
Section 9 OCIAA Championships
(#2)
2011-02-13
Egan, Sean
(2011)
B-3200
9:48.58
OCIAA Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-02-26
Egan, Sean
(2011)
B-3200
9:50.47
Section 9 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-01-19
Mcentyre, Jt
(2013)
B-3200
9:51.61
NY#86
OCIAA Championships
(#3)
2013-12-26
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.06
NY#80
North Shore Invitational
(#4)
2010-02-05
Egan, Sean
(2011)
B-3200
9:58.25
NY#77
OCIAA Boys Champs
(#6)
2011-02-19
Egan, Sean
(2011)
B-3200
9:58.84
NY Section 9 Championships
(#2)
2012-02-11
McEntyre, J.T.
(2013)
B-3200
9:59.77
OCIAA Championships
(#7)
2015-06-21
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-ST2K
5:50.71
US#1 NY#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2014-06-15
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-ST2K
5:57.24
US#4 NY#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2015-06-13
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-ST3K
8:57.34
US#1 NY#1
NY State Championships
(#1)
2015-06-04
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:10.78
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-09
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:16.47
Loucks Games
(#1)
2014-06-07
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:27.83
US#8 NY#6
NY State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:30.73
NY Sec 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-29
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:34.72
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:39.42
Section 9 Class Championship
(#1)
2006-12-27
Kachmarsky, Ryan
(2007)
B-55H
7.60
Pearl River IN
(#1)
2007-03-03
Kachmarsky, Ryan
(2007)
B-55H
7.60
US#49 NY#4
NY State IN
(#2)
2015-03-07
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-55H
7.67
US#92 NY#14 pre
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2015-02-27
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-55H
7.75
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-07
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-55H
7.76
New York State Indoor
(#8)
2015-02-14
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-55H
7.86
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2015-02-27
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-55H
7.89
pre
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-20
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-55H
7.90
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#1)
2014-12-26
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-55H
7.90
pre
North Shore Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-07
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-55H
7.91
pre
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2014-12-13
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-55H
7.92
New Paltz Running Camp Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-17
Tmimi, Amin
(2013)
B-55H
7.97
NY#49 pre
Section 9 Class A Championships
(#2)
2015-01-17
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-55H
7.97
pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#9)
2015-05-29
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Tmimi, Amin
(2013)
B-400H
54.29
US#70 NY#8
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-13
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-400H
54.45
US#88 NY#10
NY State Championships
(#4)
2015-06-13
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-400H
54.77
NY State Championships
(#5)
2013-06-08
Tmimi, Amin
(2013)
B-400H
55.18
NY#9
NY State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-24
Tmimi, Amin
(2013)
B-400H
55.28
Section 9 Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-400H
55.38
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2012-06-01
Tmimi, Amin
(2013)
B-400H
55.62
Section 9 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-04
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-400H
55.84
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-22
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-400H
55.90
NY#26
NY Section 9 Class A Champs
(#1)
2014-05-23
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-400H
55.90
Section 9 Class Championship
(#1)
2012-04-20
Tmimi, Amin
(2013)
B-400H
55.98
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-05-30
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-400H
56.11
NY Sec 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-25
Tmimi, Amin
(2013)
B-400H
56.37
NY#33
Section 9 Class a/d Champs
(#5)
2013-04-27
Tmimi, Amin
(2013)
B-400H
56.46
Penn Relays Boys
(#14)
2014-05-16
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-400H
56.71
OCIAA Track and Field Championship
(#1)
2014-04-17
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
B-400H
56.93
Red Raider Relays
(#3)
1999-06-05
Diebler, Mike
(1999)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#58 NY#1
Class A
(#1)
2014-02-04
Richardson, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#19 NY#3
Varsity Classic
(#1)
2014-03-01
Richardson, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2014-02-22
Richardson, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-27
Richardson, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
NY#5
Fast Times Relays
(#3)
1999-02-27
Diebler, Mike
(1999)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#21 NY#4
State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-16
Richardson, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
OCIAA Track and Field Championship
(#1)
2012-05-24
Gamble, Rob
B-HJ
6'5"
Section 9 Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Gamble, Rob
B-HJ
6'5"
NY#21
OCIAA Championships
(#3)
2014-06-07
Richardson, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
NY State Meet
(#4)
2013-04-06
Richardson, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
NY#12
Pirate Relays
(#1)
2013-12-15
Richardson, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Jim MItchell Invitational
(#1)
2013-12-26
Richardson, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Richardson, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Loucks Games
(#1)
2012-05-05
Gamble, Rob
B-HJ
6'4"
Crusader Relays
(#3)
2012-01-28
Gamble, Rob
B-HJ
6'2"
OCIAA Division 1&3 Meet
(#2)
2012-02-17
Gamble, Rob
B-HJ
6'2"
Section 9 Class A Championships
(#2)
2012-02-25
Gamble, Rob
B-HJ
6'2"
Section 9 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-01-11
Richardson, Brandon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2012-01-07
Gamble, Rob
B-HJ
6'2"
NY#34
Hispanic Games
(#5)
2014-05-23
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
Section 9 Class Championship
(#1)
2014-05-22
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
NY Section 9 Class A Champs
(#1)
2014-05-16
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
OCIAA Track and Field Championship
(#2)
2015-05-29
Carrion, Chris
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0.75"
NWI
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015-02-27
Carrion, Chris
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
NY#21
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-17
Carrion, Chris
(2016)
B-LJ
21'8"
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2015-02-20
Carrion, Chris
(2016)
B-LJ
21'6"
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#1)
2014-01-11
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-LJ
21'4"
NY#36
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2015-03-14
Carrion, Chris
(2016)
B-LJ
21'2.5"
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#9)
2014-12-26
Carrion, Chris
(2016)
B-LJ
21'1.25"
North Shore Invitational
(#4)
2014-06-07
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
50'4.75"
w(2.7)
NY State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
50'2"
w(2.9)
Penn Relays
(#2)
2014-05-10
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
49'4.75"
US#12 NY#1 w(1.2)
Loucks Games
(#1)
2014-06-07
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
49'2.75"
w(1.3)
NY State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-16
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
49'1"
US#5 NY#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#4)
2014-03-01
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
48'8.75"
New York State Indoor
(#1)
2014-02-04
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
48'5"
Varsity Classic
(#1)
2014-06-15
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
48'4.5"
w(-0.9)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2013-03-02
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
47'9.25"
US#18 NY#1
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#1)
2014-04-26
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
47'7.5"
w(-0.7)
Penn Relays
2014-05-22
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
47'4"
NWI
NY Section 9 Class A Champs
(#1)
2014-05-23
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
47'4"
NWI
Section 9 Class Championship
(#1)
2014-05-16
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
47'0.25"
NWI
OCIAA Track and Field Championship
(#1)
2013-06-08
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
47'0.25"
US#74 NY#5 w(1.4)
NY State Meet
(#4)
2014-01-11
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
46'10.5"
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2013-12-26
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
46'3.5"
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2012-12-28
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
45'11.75"
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-10
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
45'10"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#14)
2013-01-05
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
45'9.5"
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2014-04-17
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
45'9.25"
NWI
Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2014-02-22
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
45'8"
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2013-01-19
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
45'7.5"
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2013-12-15
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
45'4.25"
Jim MItchell Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
45'2.5"
NY Sec 9 Qualifier
(#1)
2013-04-27
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
45'1.5"
NWI
Penn Relays Boys
(#11)
2010-01-09
Rosborough, Tim
(2010)
B-TJ
44'10.25"
NY#26
Hispanic Games
(#11)
2012-06-01
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
44'9.5"
NWI
Section 9 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-01-05
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
Hispanic Games
(#5)
2012-05-19
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
44'7.25"
NWI
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
NY Sec 9 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-05-10
Jones, Darryl
B-TJ
43'11.75"
NWI
Friendship Games
(#1)
2015-02-05
Carrion, Chris
(2016)
B-TJ
43'9.75"
NY#28
Varsity Classic
(#4)
2010-02-05
Rosborough, Tim
(2010)
B-TJ
43'2.75"
OCIAA Boys Champs
(#1)
2012-05-24
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
Section 9 Class A/D Championships
(#5)
2009-12-21
Rosborough, Tim
(2010)
B-TJ
43'0.75"
Spiked Shoe Holiday Festival
(#2)
2009-05-23
Rosborough, Tim
(2010)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Orange County Championships
(#3)
2009-12-29
Rosborough, Tim
(2010)
B-TJ
42'9.75"
Marine Holiday Classic
(#6)
2010-01-22
Rosborough, Tim
(2010)
B-TJ
42'8.75"
OCCIAA Del 1-4-5
(#1)
2014-12-26
Carrion, Chris
(2016)
B-TJ
42'8.25"
North Shore Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Munks, Kathryn
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2015
Name
School
Jibb, Jack
University at Buffalo, NY
(Mid-American Conference)
Gibson, Olivia
Rutgers University-New Brunswick, NJ
(Big East Conference)
2013
Name
School
Rooney, Pat
Princeton University, NJ
(Ivy Group)
2012
Name
School
Boyle, Jennifer
Holy Family University, PA
(Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference)
2011
Name
School
Servino, Thomas
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
Brennan, Ryan
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2010
Name
School
McCollin, Justin
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
Patrignelli, Megan
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2003
Name
School
Callan, Kristen
Virginia Tech, VA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Name
School
Gomez, Randi
West Virginia University, WV
(Big Twelve Conference)
Link directly to this page