College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: West Genesee, NY
City:
CAMILLUS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-10
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-Mile
5:09.78
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#19)
2013-01-31
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-3000
10:07.14
US#35 NY#11
NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL
(#1)
2013-02-13
Richardson, Brianna
(2014)
G-55H
8.99
NY#62
NY Sec 3 Qualifier
(#3)
2013-02-13
Richardson, Brianna
(2014)
G-TJ
35'4.75"
NY#31
NY Sec 3 Qualifier
(#2)
2013-02-06
Richardson, Brianna
(2014)
G-TJ
34'9"
NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp
(#2)
2013-01-31
Richardson, Brianna
(2014)
G-TJ
34'0.25"
NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL
(#3)
2013-03-02
Richardson, Brianna
(2014)
G-TJ
33'1"
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#26)
2013-01-16
Richardson, Brianna
(2014)
G-TJ
33'0.75"
Bob Grieve Invitational
(#3)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-29
Strickland, Kal
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:53.00
NY#91
McQuaid Invitational
(#31)
2012-09-29
Conroy, Nate
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:54.00
NY#94
McQuaid Invitational
(#33)
2012-11-10
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:20.20
NY#19
NY Class A State Meet
(#13)
2012-11-17
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:38.50
NY Federation XC Championships
(#6)
2012-11-24
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:57.30
Foot Locker Northeast
(#16)
2012-09-29
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-3m_XC
17:56.00
NY#30
McQuaid Invitational
(#9)
2012-09-29
Weaver, Lindsay
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:33.00
NY#77
McQuaid Invitational
(#21)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-22
Potash, Luke
(2012)
B-300
36.56
NY#77
NY Section III State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-03-03
Potash, Luke
(2012)
B-300
36.91
pre
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#26)
2012-02-01
Potash, Luke
(2012)
B-300
36.99
CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-12-28
Potash, Luke
(2012)
B-300
37.70
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
(#3)
2012-02-17
Potash, Luke
(2012)
B-300
37.83
Section 3 Class AA Championpships
(#5)
2012-01-07
Potash, Luke
(2012)
B-300
37.87
Southern Tier Invitational
(#10)
2011-12-21
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-1000
2:41.59
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-03
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.24
NY#32
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#8)
2012-02-07
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.14
Section 3 Select
(#2)
2012-02-17
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-3200
9:42.86
NY#46
Section 3 Class AA Championpships
(#2)
2012-01-20
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-3200
9:48.63
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-01
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-3200
9:49.62
CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-01-07
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-3200
9:57.13
Southern Tier Invitational
(#6)
2011-12-28
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-3200
9:59.89
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
(#2)
2012-01-16
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:49.83
NY#42
Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2012-01-16
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-600
1:39.80
NY#53
Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-22
Powell, Kelly
(2012)
G-600
1:40.54
NY#62
NY Section III State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-01-07
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1500
4:33.98
US#3 NY#3
Southern Tier Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-21
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-Mile
4:48.96
US#11 NY#4
New Balance Games
(#1)
2011-12-28
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-3000
10:22.34
US#75 NY#30
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
(#1)
2012-02-17
Richardson, Brianna
(2014)
G-TJ
33'9"
NY#78
Section 3 Class AA Championpships
(#2)
2012-01-16
Richardson, Brianna
(2014)
G-TJ
33'8"
Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-16
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:21.43
NY#18
Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-12-10
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-5k_XC
17:33.90
NY#2
Foot Locker National
(#3)
2011-09-17
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:09.40
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Invitational
(#1)
2011-11-19
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:09.90
NY Federation Championship
(#2)
2011-11-05
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:19.10
Section 3 Class Championships
(#2)
2011-11-26
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:26.10
Foot Locker Northeast Regional
(#5)
2011-10-01
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-3m_XC
17:14.00
NY#1
McQuaid Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-09
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-4k_XC
14:57.50
NY#10
Manhattan Invitational
(#10)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-11
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-800
1:53.49
NY#11
New York Federation
(#7)
2011-05-25
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-800
1:54.01
Section 3 Boys Class AA
(#2)
2011-06-02
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-800
1:56.36
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-05-21
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-800
1:57.47
NY#66
Cicero North Syracuse Inv
(#2)
2011-05-25
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.87
NY#9
Section 3 Boys Class AA
(#3)
2011-05-21
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.25
NY#23
Cicero North Syracuse Inv
(#1)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:35.59
NY#10
New Hartford Invite
(#1)
2011-05-24
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1500
4:47.93
NY#72
Section 3 Girls AA
(#4)
2011-05-06
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-3000
10:09.97
US#70 NY#27
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-24
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-3000
10:28.52
Section 3 Girls AA
(#3)
2011-06-11
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-ST2K
6:51.28
US#8 NY#6
New York Federation
(#4)
2011-05-12
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-ST2K
6:52.74
Loucks Games
(#1)
2011-04-30
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-ST2K
7:02.48
Liverpool Girls Invite
(#1)
2011-06-02
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-ST2K
7:12.35
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-04-16
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-ST2K
7:17.32
Red White Blue Gold Inv
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-13
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-800
2:01.31
NY#39
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#45)
2011-02-26
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-1000
2:27.29
US#2 NY#2
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-01-08
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-1000
2:29.97
Southern Tier
(#3)
2011-02-04
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-1000
2:30.84
New Balance Collegiate
(#8)
2011-03-05
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-1000
2:31.25
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#3)
2011-01-23
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-1000
2:31.83
NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-03-05
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.91
US#16 NY#1
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#1)
2011-02-26
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.45
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-01-16
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.55
Bob Grieve Memorial
(#1)
2010-12-28
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.41
US#58 NY#4
George Constantino Memorial
(#1)
2011-01-08
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-3200
9:34.98
NY#20
Southern Tier
(#3)
2011-01-23
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-3200
9:45.51
NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships
(#4)
2011-01-08
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-3200
9:52.37
NY#69
Southern Tier
(#6)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.96
NY#23
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-01-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.89
Southern Tier
(#1)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.65
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#9)
2011-03-13
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-800
2:18.72
NY#21
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#31)
2011-02-04
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1000
2:55.41
US#22 NY#11
New Balance Collegiate
(#7)
2011-02-26
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1000
2:56.81
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-03-05
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1000
2:58.44
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#8)
2011-01-16
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1000
3:00.18
Bob Grieve Memorial
(#1)
2011-01-29
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1000
3:04.55
NY 2A Section 3 Girls Championships
(#3)
2011-01-29
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1000
3:04.55
NY Section 3
(#3)
2011-01-29
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1500
4:43.21
US#27 NY#16
NY 2A Section 3 Girls Championships
(#2)
2011-01-29
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1500
4:43.21
NY Section 3
(#2)
2011-01-08
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1500
4:45.42
Southern Tier
(#1)
2011-03-11
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-Mile
5:02.16
US#56 NY#15
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#1)
2010-12-18
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-3000
10:09.31
US#19 NY#11
John Arcaro Invitational
(#2)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-18
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:17.50
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Invitational
(#2)
2010-10-02
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:11.00
NY#10
McQuaid Invitational
(#2)
2010-10-02
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:27.00
NY#28
McQuaid Invitational
(#7)
2010-10-02
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:30.00
NY#34
McQuaid Invitational
(#10)
2010-10-02
Byrnes, Matt
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:53.00
NY#82
McQuaid Invitational
(#18)
2010-11-13
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-5k_XC
17:59.20
NY#24
NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs
(#4)
2010-11-20
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:03.30
New York Federation Champs
(#3)
2010-09-11
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:14.20
Chittenango Invite
(#6)
2010-11-06
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:20.40
Section 3 Championships
(#4)
2010-09-18
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:31.60
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Invitational
(#1)
2010-11-27
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:07.30
NXN New York
(#15)
2010-10-02
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-3m_XC
17:07.00
NY#4
McQuaid Invitational
(#1)
2010-10-09
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-4k_XC
15:03.69
NY#16
Manhattan Invitational
(#10)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-17
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-800
1:58.09
CNYCL Boys Champs
(#2)
2010-04-30
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-800
1:59.63
New Hartford Invite
(#3)
2010-04-30
Houghmaster, Steve
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.82
NY#19
New Hartford Invite
(#1)
2010-06-03
Reedy, Sam
(2010)
B-ST3K
10:00.00
NY#54
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#5)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.48
NY#35
South Jefferson Invite
(#1)
2010-04-30
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.02
NY#21
New Hartford Invite
(#1)
2010-04-10
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:42.51
NY#11
Cicero North Syracuse Relays
(#2)
2010-05-01
Bott, Katie
(2010)
G-400
59.02
NY#79
Chittenango Invite
(#1)
2010-05-19
Bott, Katie
(2010)
G-400
59.61
CNYCL Girls Champs
(#3)
2010-06-03
Bott, Katie
(2010)
G-800
2:15.12
NY#35
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-27
Bott, Katie
(2010)
G-800
2:15.30
Section 3 Girls Class AA Champs
(#3)
2010-06-12
Bott, Katie
(2010)
G-800
2:16.57
NY State Champs
(#15)
2010-05-19
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1500
4:49.04
NY#76
CNYCL Girls Champs
(#4)
2010-04-17
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-3000
10:38.56
NY#87
Jordan Elbridge Inv
(#1)
2010-06-03
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-ST2K
7:13.00
US#32 NY#23
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-06-03
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-ST2K
7:13.79
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-27
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-ST2K
7:23.43
Section 3 Girls Class AA Champs
(#2)
2010-05-01
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-ST2K
7:24.12
Chittenango Invite
(#1)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-01
Lafaver, Jake
(2010)
B-600
1:24.93
NY#61
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#4)
2010-01-09
Lafaver, Jake
(2010)
B-600
1:26.35
Southern Tier Invitational
(#4)
2010-02-17
Lafaver, Jake
(2010)
B-600
1:27.69
CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-02-09
Lafaver, Jake
(2010)
B-600
1:27.71
Section 3 Boys Champs
(#3)
2010-02-17
Houghmaster, Steve
(2010)
B-1000
2:36.24
NY#40
CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-01-23
Houghmaster, Steve
(2010)
B-1000
2:36.35
CNYITA #5
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-22
Potash, Luke
(2012)
B-300
36.56
NY#77
NY Section III State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-03-03
Potash, Luke
(2012)
B-300
36.91
pre
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#26)
2012-02-01
Potash, Luke
(2012)
B-300
36.99
CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-12-28
Potash, Luke
(2012)
B-300
37.70
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
(#3)
2012-02-17
Potash, Luke
(2012)
B-300
37.83
Section 3 Class AA Championpships
(#5)
2012-01-07
Potash, Luke
(2012)
B-300
37.87
Southern Tier Invitational
(#10)
2010-03-01
Lafaver, Jake
(2010)
B-600
1:24.93
NY#61
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#4)
2010-01-09
Lafaver, Jake
(2010)
B-600
1:26.35
Southern Tier Invitational
(#4)
2014-01-29
Conroy, Nate
(2014)
B-600
1:26.62
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier
(#4)
2014-01-14
Erhard, Jack
(2014)
B-600
1:26.72
Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-23
McAnulty, Logan
(2015)
B-600
1:27.46
CNYITA-MVITA Boys Invitational
(#2)
2010-02-17
Lafaver, Jake
(2010)
B-600
1:27.69
CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-02-09
Lafaver, Jake
(2010)
B-600
1:27.71
Section 3 Boys Champs
(#3)
2014-02-04
Erhard, Jack
(2014)
B-600
1:27.85
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#4)
2015-02-25
McAnulty, Logan
(2015)
B-600
1:27.92
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#4)
2011-06-11
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-800
1:53.49
NY#11
New York Federation
(#7)
2011-05-25
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-800
1:54.01
Section 3 Boys Class AA
(#2)
2011-06-02
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-800
1:56.36
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-05-21
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-800
1:57.47
NY#66
Cicero North Syracuse Inv
(#2)
2010-05-17
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-800
1:58.09
CNYCL Boys Champs
(#2)
2013-05-22
Erhard, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:59.53
NY#75
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#6)
2010-04-30
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-800
1:59.63
New Hartford Invite
(#3)
2011-03-13
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-800
2:01.31
NY#39
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#45)
2011-02-26
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-1000
2:27.29
US#2 NY#2
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-01-08
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-1000
2:29.97
Southern Tier
(#3)
2011-02-04
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-1000
2:30.84
New Balance Collegiate
(#8)
2011-03-05
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-1000
2:31.25
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#3)
2011-01-23
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-1000
2:31.83
NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships
(#2)
2009-01-21
Houghmaster, Steve
(2010)
B-1000
2:35.81
US#86 NY#33
Bob Grieve Memorial
(#2)
2010-02-17
Houghmaster, Steve
(2010)
B-1000
2:36.24
NY#40
CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-01-23
Houghmaster, Steve
(2010)
B-1000
2:36.35
CNYITA #5
(#1)
2013-01-24
Conroy, Nate
(2014)
B-1000
2:36.70
NY#61
Fred Kirschenheiter Relays
(#4)
2010-03-01
Houghmaster, Steve
(2010)
B-1000
2:37.02
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-01-21
Conroy, Nate
(2014)
B-1000
2:37.71
NY#71
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-04
Conroy, Nate
(2014)
B-1000
2:38.37
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#5)
2010-02-17
Reedy, Sam
(2010)
B-1000
2:39.77
NY#97
CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs
(#2)
2014-02-12
Erhard, Jack
(2014)
B-1000
2:40.04
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#4)
2010-01-09
Reedy, Sam
(2010)
B-1000
2:40.78
Southern Tier Invitational
(#6)
2014-01-29
Beney, Sean
(2014)
B-1000
2:41.41
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier
(#3)
2013-02-13
Conroy, Nate
(2014)
B-1000
2:41.41
NY Sec 3 Qualifier
(#5)
2013-01-31
Conroy, Nate
(2014)
B-1000
2:41.50
NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL
(#2)
2011-12-21
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-1000
2:41.59
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2013-12-18
Conroy, Nate
(2014)
B-1000
2:41.65
John Acaro Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-21
Erhard, Jack
(2014)
B-1000
2:41.70
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-21
McAnulty, Logan
(2015)
B-1000
2:41.99
Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-25
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.87
NY#9
Section 3 Boys Class AA
(#3)
2011-03-05
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.91
US#16 NY#1
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#1)
2011-02-26
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.45
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-01-16
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.55
Bob Grieve Memorial
(#1)
2010-04-30
Houghmaster, Steve
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.82
NY#19
New Hartford Invite
(#1)
2011-05-21
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.25
NY#23
Cicero North Syracuse Inv
(#1)
2010-12-28
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.41
US#58 NY#4
George Constantino Memorial
(#1)
2010-02-17
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.33
NY#17
CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs
(#2)
2012-03-03
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.24
NY#32
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#8)
2012-02-07
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.14
Section 3 Select
(#2)
2010-02-09
Houghmaster, Steve
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.26
NY#44
Section 3 Boys Champs
(#2)
2011-01-08
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-3200
9:34.98
NY#20
Southern Tier
(#3)
2012-02-17
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-3200
9:42.86
NY#46
Section 3 Class AA Championpships
(#2)
2010-02-09
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-3200
9:45.13
NY#37
Section 3 Boys Champs
(#4)
2011-01-23
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-3200
9:45.51
NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-02-12
Leff, David
(2017)
B-3200
9:48.39
NY#57
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#4)
2012-01-20
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-3200
9:48.63
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-01
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-3200
9:49.62
CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2011-01-08
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-3200
9:52.37
NY#69
Southern Tier
(#6)
2010-03-01
Gabriel, Billy
(2011)
B-3200
9:53.18
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#5)
2014-01-11
Leff, David
(2017)
B-3200
9:53.40
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-04
Leff, David
(2017)
B-3200
9:55.53
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#5)
2013-02-06
Conroy, Nate
(2014)
B-3200
9:57.04
NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp
(#5)
2012-01-07
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-3200
9:57.13
Southern Tier Invitational
(#6)
2010-02-17
DeLallo, John
(2011)
B-3200
9:59.32
NY#86
CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs
(#2)
2011-12-28
Leff, Martin
(2012)
B-3200
9:59.89
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
(#2)
2010-06-03
Reedy, Sam
(2010)
B-ST3K
10:00.00
NY#54
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#5)
2013-05-22
Richardson, Pete
(2013)
B-400H
56.30
NY#20
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#2)
2010-01-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.77
NY#73
George Constanino Memorial
(#1)
2010-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.01
NY#52
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.89
NY#18
NY Sec 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.33
US#32 NY#10
National Scholastic
(#6)
2014-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.98
NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships
(#3)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.48
NY#35
South Jefferson Invite
(#1)
2014-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.90
NY#20
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.28
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#16)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.96
NY#23
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-01-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.89
Southern Tier
(#1)
2014-01-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.38
New Balance Games
(#12)
2010-02-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.63
Section 3 Boys Champs
(#2)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.65
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#9)
2014-01-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.83
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-30
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.02
NY#21
New Hartford Invite
(#1)
2012-01-16
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:49.83
NY#42
Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:35.59
NY#10
New Hartford Invite
(#1)
2010-04-10
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:42.51
NY#11
Cicero North Syracuse Relays
(#2)
2013-01-16
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:57.98
NY#30
Bob Grieve Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-22
Delia, Megan
(2018)
G-300
41.81
NY#64
Fred Kirschenheiter Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-25
Delia, Megan
(2018)
G-300
42.00
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-07
Delia, Megan
(2018)
G-300
42.45
pre
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2010-05-01
Bott, Katie
(2010)
G-400
59.02
NY#79
Chittenango Invite
(#1)
2009-06-04
Bott, Katie
(2010)
G-400
59.12
NY#66
Section 3 Girls Qualifier
(#3)
2009-05-20
Bott, Katie
(2010)
G-400
59.48
CNYCL Girls
(#2)
2010-05-19
Bott, Katie
(2010)
G-400
59.61
CNYCL Girls Champs
(#3)
2015-06-05
Matkoski, Maria
(2016)
G-400
59.79
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2009-05-28
Bott, Katie
(2010)
G-400
59.79
Section 3 Girls Class AA
(#3)
2014-01-15
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-600
1:38.69
US#77 NY#35
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-12
Benson, Carly
(2018)
G-600
1:39.35
NY#60
CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships
(#1)
2010-03-01
Bott, Katie
(2010)
G-600
1:39.71
NY#52
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-01-16
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-600
1:39.80
NY#53
Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-22
Powell, Kelly
(2012)
G-600
1:40.54
NY#62
NY Section III State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-01-29
Delia, Megan
(2018)
G-600
1:41.66
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
(#3)
2013-12-30
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-600
1:41.84
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#1)
2015-01-15
Delia, Megan
(2018)
G-600
1:41.95
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
(#2)
2010-06-03
Bott, Katie
(2010)
G-800
2:15.12
NY#35
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-27
Bott, Katie
(2010)
G-800
2:15.30
Section 3 Girls Class AA Champs
(#3)
2014-06-07
Benson, Carly
(2018)
G-800
2:16.53
NY#40
NY State Meet
(#17)
2010-06-12
Bott, Katie
(2010)
G-800
2:16.57
NY State Champs
(#15)
2011-03-13
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-800
2:18.72
NY#21
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#31)
2013-05-22
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-800
2:18.90
NY#41
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-02-25
Benson, Carly
(2018)
G-1000
2:55.09
US#24 NY#5
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-02-04
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1000
2:55.41
US#22 NY#11
New Balance Collegiate
(#7)
2011-02-26
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1000
2:56.81
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-02-06
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1000
2:57.32
US#37 NY#17
NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp
(#1)
2013-01-16
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1000
2:58.05
Bob Grieve Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1000
2:58.44
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#8)
2007-02-07
McMahon, Elizabeth
(2007)
G-1000
2:59.74
US#51 NY#22
OHSL Colonial Ntl Girls IN
(#1)
2011-01-16
Leff, Laura
(2014)
G-1000
3:00.18
Bob Grieve Memorial
(#1)
2015-01-29
Benson, Carly
(2018)
G-1000
3:00.64
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
(#1)
1999-02-15
Bubnack, Katie
(2002)
G-1000
3:03.05
NY#17
Section 3 Qual
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Randall, Will
Siena College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Leff, Laura
Boston College, MA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
DeLallo, John
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Link directly to this page