College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Medina, OH
City:
MEDINA
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-07
Hierholzer, Mike
(2014)
B-SP
52'6.5"
Medina Relays
(#3)
2012-05-04
Hierholzer, Mike
(2014)
B-SP
50'3"
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2012-04-27
Hierholzer, Mike
(2014)
B-SP
50'2.25"
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#4)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
OH#76
Medina Relays
(#2)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
Comet Relays
(#3)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#2)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.38
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#3)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.92
Wildcat Premier Invitational
(#4)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.68
OH#32
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.81
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.43
NOC - Valley Division
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.22
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.94
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#1)
2012-05-18
Smith, Alexis
(2013)
G-400
59.95
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#5)
2012-05-11
Smith, Alexis
(2013)
G-400
59.96
NOC - Valley Division
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-800
2:13.05
OH#10
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-800
2:13.88
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-800
2:15.60
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-11
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-800
2:16.60
NOC - Valley Division
(#2)
2012-05-18
Wickey, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:17.03
OH#37
OH D1 Steele District
(#4)
2012-05-25
Wickey, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:17.47
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2012-05-11
Wickey, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:19.56
NOC - Valley Division
(#3)
2012-05-18
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-1600
4:50.94
US#35 OH#3
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-1600
4:52.82
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-1600
4:55.15
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2012-06-09
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-1600
4:58.31
Midwest Meet Of Champions
(#2)
2012-05-11
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-1600
5:01.08
NOC - Valley Division
(#2)
2012-04-20
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-1600
5:01.28
Comet Relays
(#1)
2012-04-14
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-1600
5:03.84
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-3200
10:59.89
OH#12
Comet Relays
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-3200
11:10.68
Medina Relays
(#1)
2012-05-18
Toporowsky, Katie
G-300H
46.82
OH#79
OH D1 Steele District
(#4)
2012-05-18
Toporowsky, Katie
G-300H
47.14
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#5)
2012-05-11
Toporowsky, Katie
G-300H
47.58
NOC - Valley Division
(#2)
2012-05-11
Svoboda, Leah
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
OH#45
NOC - Valley Division
(#1)
2012-05-18
Kovarik, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
18'1.25"
NWI
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2012-05-25
Kovarik, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
17'10.5"
NWI
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-11
Kovarik, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
17'8.75"
NWI
NOC - Valley Division
(#1)
2012-06-02
Kovarik, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
17'6"
OH#16 w(-1.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-07
Kovarik, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
Medina Relays
(#1)
2012-04-14
D'Errico, Jenna
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
OH#22
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Fetter, Suzy
(2012)
G-SP
36'7.5"
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Fetter, Suzy
(2012)
G-SP
36'7.5"
NOC - Valley Division
(#2)
2012-04-07
Fetter, Suzy
(2012)
G-SP
36'7"
Medina Relays
(#5)
2012-04-27
Fetter, Suzy
(2012)
G-SP
36'5.25"
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#3)
2012-05-04
Fetter, Suzy
(2012)
G-SP
36'3"
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2012-04-20
Fetter, Suzy
(2012)
G-SP
35'11.25"
Comet Relays
(#4)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.46
OH#35
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.53
OH D1 Steele District
(#3)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.58
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.72
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.80
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.14
OH#82
OH D1 Steele District
(#3)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.17
OH#63 pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.13
NOC - Valley Division
(#2)
2012-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:08.09
US#22 OH#1
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:12.02
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:16.78
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.10
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2012-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.58
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#1)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:31.00
NOC - Valley Division
(#1)
2012-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:31.19
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:29.45
US#79 OH#3
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:52.97
Comet Relays
(#2)
2012-04-07
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:59.19
Medina Relays
(#3)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-05
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-60
7.09
OH#29
Mt. Union HS Open #1
(#1)
2012-02-05
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-60
7.10
pre
Mt. Union HS Open #1
(#1)
2012-02-25
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-60
7.10
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#6)
2012-01-14
Oswald, Josh
(2013)
B-60
7.17
pre
Jerome Fields Open
(#4)
2012-01-14
Oswald, Josh
(2013)
B-60
7.17
OH#51
Jerome Fields Open
(#5)
2012-01-14
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-60
7.18
pre
Jerome Fields Open
(#6)
2012-01-21
Oswald, Josh
(2013)
B-60
7.26
Kent HS Open #1
(#10)
2012-03-04
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-60
7.27
pre
Kent State HS Open #3
(#17)
2012-01-14
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-60
7.28
Jerome Fields Open
(#7)
2012-01-21
Oswald, Josh
(2013)
B-60
7.33
pre
Kent HS Open #1
(#13)
2012-03-17
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-60H
8.37
OH#17 pre
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2012-02-25
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-60H
8.47
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#4)
2012-03-04
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-LJ
22'1"
OH#7
Kent State HS Open #3
(#2)
2012-03-17
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-LJ
21'4"
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2012-03-17
Hierholzer, Mike
(2014)
B-SP
53'10.25"
OH#11
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#7)
2012-02-05
Hierholzer, Mike
(2014)
B-SP
53'1"
Mt. Union HS Open #1
(#1)
2012-01-14
Hierholzer, Mike
(2014)
B-SP
51'7"
Jerome Fields Open
(#2)
2012-02-18
Hierholzer, Mike
(2014)
B-SP
51'0.5"
Youngstown State HS Open #4
(#4)
2012-01-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.88
OH#18
Jerome Fields Open
(#2)
2012-02-26
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-800
2:16.16
US#69 OH#3
Brooks PR Invitational
(#8)
2012-02-11
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-800
2:16.39
SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier
(#3)
2012-03-04
Wickey, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:17.39
US#96 OH#4
Kent State HS Open #3
(#2)
2012-02-11
Wickey, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:17.68
SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier
(#5)
2012-03-17
Wickey, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:19.42
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2012-03-04
Pack, Sarah
(2015)
G-800
2:23.18
OH#22
Kent State HS Open #3
(#7)
2012-03-17
Pack, Sarah
(2015)
G-800
2:23.21
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2012-02-18
Pack, Sarah
(2015)
G-800
2:23.56
Youngstown State HS Open #4
(#2)
2012-01-21
Wickey, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:23.57
Kent HS Open #1
(#1)
2012-03-17
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-1600
5:05.01
US#65 OH#2
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2012-03-11
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-Mile
4:56.12
US#32 OH#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#11)
2012-02-18
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-Mile
5:01.75
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-18
Kovarik, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
17'7"
OH#6
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2012-01-21
Kovarik, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
16'11"
Kent HS Open #1
(#1)
2012-03-17
Kovarik, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
16'10.25"
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2012-03-04
Kovarik, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
16'6.5"
Kent State HS Open #3
(#4)
2012-03-04
Fetter, Suzy
(2012)
G-SP
35'1"
OH#47
Kent State HS Open #3
(#8)
2012-02-18
Fetter, Suzy
(2012)
G-SP
34'1.5"
Youngstown State HS Open #4
(#3)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.50
OH#7
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#7)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.34
US#39 OH#1
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2012-03-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.16
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#15)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-29
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:04.47
OH#70
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2011-09-17
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:10.80
I
Galion Cross Country Festival
(#20)
2011-09-17
Palocko, Brad
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:12.10
I
Galion Cross Country Festival
(#23)
2011-11-05
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:17.76
OH D1 State Meet
(#43)
2011-10-29
Palocko, Brad
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:24.12
OH D1 Region 2
(#20)
2011-08-27
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:28.25
Revere Invitational
(#3)
2011-09-10
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:28.78
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#23)
2011-08-27
Palocko, Brad
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:29.34
Revere Invitational
(#4)
2011-11-05
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:12.49
OH#9
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2011-09-17
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:34.20
I
Galion Cross Country Festival
(#5)
2011-11-26
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:38.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#35)
2011-10-29
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:48.90
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-23
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-100
10.93
w(4.2)
Comet Relays
(#3)
2011-06-11
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
21.88
NWI
Midwest Meet Of Champions
(#5)
2011-06-04
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.02
OH#19 pre w(-0.8)
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-27
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.13
w(-1.1)
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#4)
2011-06-04
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.16
w(-1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-11
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#3)
2011-05-20
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.26
w(-2.5)
OH D1 Amherst District
(#3)
2011-05-20
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.42
pre w(-4.2)
OH D1 Amherst District
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-03-05
Lenaburg, Josh
(1999)
B-55
6.53
US#44
Elite Classic
(#3)
2012-02-05
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-60
7.09
OH#29
Mt. Union HS Open #1
(#1)
2012-02-05
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-60
7.10
pre
Mt. Union HS Open #1
(#1)
2012-02-25
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-60
7.10
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#6)
2011-03-06
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-60
7.12
OH#18
Kent State #3
(#9)
2012-01-14
Oswald, Josh
(2013)
B-60
7.17
pre
Jerome Fields Open
(#4)
2012-01-14
Oswald, Josh
(2013)
B-60
7.17
OH#51
Jerome Fields Open
(#5)
2012-01-14
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-60
7.18
pre
Jerome Fields Open
(#6)
2011-03-19
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-60
7.22
pre
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#13)
2011-03-06
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-60
7.25
pre
Kent State #3
(#16)
2012-01-21
Oswald, Josh
(2013)
B-60
7.26
Kent HS Open #1
(#10)
2012-03-04
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-60
7.27
pre
Kent State HS Open #3
(#17)
2012-01-14
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-60
7.28
Jerome Fields Open
(#7)
2011-02-20
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-60
7.29
pre
Kent State #2
(#10)
2011-01-22
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-60
7.32
GaREAT Scholastic Open #3
(#8)
2012-01-21
Oswald, Josh
(2013)
B-60
7.33
pre
Kent HS Open #1
(#13)
2011-02-20
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-60
7.33
Kent State #2
(#15)
2011-03-06
Oswald, Josh
(2013)
B-60
7.34
OH#90 pre
Kent State #3
(#31)
2011-04-23
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-100
10.93
w(4.2)
Comet Relays
(#3)
2012-03-31
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-11
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
21.88
NWI
Midwest Meet Of Champions
(#5)
2015-05-29
Gargiulo, Jake
(2015)
B-200
21.95
OH#19 w(1)
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2011-06-04
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.02
OH#19 pre w(-0.8)
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-06-06
Gargiulo, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.07
pre w(2)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Gargiulo, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.08
pre w(0.3)
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2011-05-27
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.13
w(-1.1)
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#4)
2011-06-04
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.16
w(-1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Gargiulo, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.17
w(1.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-11
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#3)
2014-05-23
Armstrong, Mike
(2014)
B-200
22.24
OH#39 pre w(1.6)
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2011-05-20
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.26
w(-2.5)
OH D1 Amherst District
(#3)
2015-05-22
Scherer, Kyle
(2015)
B-200
22.30
OH#50 pre w(-1)
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#3)
2011-05-20
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.42
pre w(-4.2)
OH D1 Amherst District
(#2)
2010-05-22
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.46
w(2.4)
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2011-05-11
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.47
NWI
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#3)
2011-05-27
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.50
pre w(-2.1)
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#4)
2011-03-19
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.66
OH#16
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#5)
2011-04-02
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.89
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#1)
2011-03-06
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.90
Kent State #3
(#9)
2011-02-20
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.91
Kent State #2
(#4)
2011-04-02
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.94
pre
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#1)
2011-01-22
Tuck, Malik
(2011)
B-200
22.95
GaREAT Scholastic Open #3
(#1)
2008-06-07
Maynard, Sam
(2008)
B-800
1:52.24
US#34 OH#4
OH State Div 1 OUT
(#3)
2007-05-25
Unsdorfer, Matt
(2007)
B-800
1:53.82
US#97 OH#8
OH Reg 2 D1 OUT
(#4)
2010-05-26
McKee, Evan
(2010)
B-800
1:54.47
OH#14
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#2)
2012-05-18
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-800
1:54.88
OH#16
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2010-06-05
McKee, Evan
(2010)
B-800
1:55.07
OH 1A State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-05
McKee, Evan
(2010)
B-800
1:55.07
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-25
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-800
1:55.50
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2009-05-29
McKee, Evan
(2010)
B-800
1:56.20
OH#37
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#8)
2010-05-26
Heaton, Hunter
(2010)
B-800
1:56.46
OH#36
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#3)
2012-04-14
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-800
1:56.90
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2008-03-15
Maynard, Sam
(2008)
B-800
1:56.92
US#49 OH#3
OH State D1 IN
(#1)
2014-05-30
Dombi, Dylan
(2013)
B-800
1:57.18
OH#58
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2010-05-22
Heaton, Hunter
(2010)
B-800
1:57.29
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2008-02-03
Maynard, Sam
(2008)
B-800
1:57.30
Kent St #2 IN
(#2)
2014-05-23
Dombi, Dylan
(2013)
B-800
1:57.32
OH D1 Steele District
(#4)
2010-05-22
McKee, Evan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.12
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2011-04-16
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-800
1:58.55
OH#93
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2008-01-19
Shewbridge, Spencer
(2009)
B-800
1:58.57
OH#11
Kent St #1 IN
(#2)
2013-05-24
Menyes, Tommy
(2012)
B-800
1:58.80
OH#92
OH D1 Steele District
(#4)
2009-05-22
McKee, Evan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.83
OH D1 Amherst District
(#3)
2011-05-11
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-800
1:58.98
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#1)
2010-06-05
Heaton, Hunter
(2010)
B-800
1:59.01
OH 1A State Meet
(#12)
2010-06-05
Heaton, Hunter
(2010)
B-800
1:59.01
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-11
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-800
1:59.02
NOC - Valley Division
(#1)
2012-06-02
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-800
1:59.03
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2013-05-31
Menyes, Tommy
(2012)
B-800
1:59.22
OH D1 Region 2
(#11)
2014-03-08
Dombi, Dylan
(2013)
B-800
1:59.43
OH#18
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#10)
2011-02-20
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-800
1:59.48
OH#19
Kent State #2
(#6)
2011-03-19
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-800
1:59.73
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#9)
2013-05-24
Mckee, Ian
(2013)
B-800
1:59.88
OH D1 Steele District
(#6)
2011-05-20
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-800
1:59.90
OH D1 Amherst District
(#3)
2014-05-14
Dombi, Dylan
(2013)
B-800
1:59.90
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#3)
2011-05-11
Mckee, Ian
(2013)
B-800
1:59.99
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#2)
2014-03-02
Dombi, Dylan
(2013)
B-800
2:01.63
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#8)
2011-03-06
Knack, David
(2011)
B-800
2:02.07
OH#35
Kent State #3
(#9)
2014-01-11
Dombi, Dylan
(2013)
B-800
2:02.70
Jerome Fields Open
(#2)
2013-03-03
Dombi, Dylan
(2013)
B-800
2:04.14
OH#58
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#21)
2011-04-16
Menyes, Tommy
(2012)
B-800
2:04.62
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#11)
2009-05-22
Roys, Donny
(2009)
B-1600
4:15.07
OH#10
OH D1 Amherst District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Roys, Donny
(2009)
B-1600
4:16.66
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-03-21
Roys, Donny
(2009)
B-1600
4:17.84
US#36 OH#2
OATCC State Div 1
(#2)
2011-06-11
Knack, David
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.84
OH#25
Midwest Distance Gala
(#19)
2011-04-16
Knack, David
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.12
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#4)
2009-04-25
Roys, Donny
(2009)
B-1600
4:20.27
Comet Relays
(#1)
2009-04-18
Roys, Donny
(2009)
B-1600
4:20.92
Mehock Relays
(#3)
2011-05-11
Knack, David
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.18
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#1)
2011-05-27
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.87
OH#36
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#6)
2011-06-11
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.32
Midwest Distance Gala
(#37)
2011-04-02
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.55
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#2)
2011-04-16
Gaither, Brent
(2011)
B-1600
4:34.99
OH#53
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#6)
2011-06-11
Knack, David
(2011)
B-Mile
4:21.47
OH#3
Midwest Distance Gala
(#19)
2011-03-06
Knack, David
(2011)
B-Mile
4:23.71
OH#5
Kent State #3
(#2)
2011-03-06
Robinson, Robert
(2012)
B-Mile
4:28.27
OH#8
Kent State #3
(#3)
2011-01-22
Knack, David
(2011)
B-Mile
4:30.26
GaREAT Scholastic Open #3
(#3)
2009-04-25
Roys, Donny
(2009)
B-3200
9:15.48
OH#2
Comet Relays
(#1)
2011-05-27
Knack, David
(2011)
B-3200
9:16.39
OH#5
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#1)
2009-04-18
Roys, Donny
(2009)
B-3200
9:19.46
Mehock Relays
(#2)
2009-06-06
Roys, Donny
(2009)
B-3200
9:20.14
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2009-06-13
Roys, Donny
(2009)
B-3200
9:21.02
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2010-04-24
Knack, David
(2011)
B-3200
9:21.19
OH#10
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#3)
2011-04-23
Knack, David
(2011)
B-3200
9:21.80
Comet Relays
(#1)
2011-03-19
Knack, David
(2011)
B-3200
9:22.36
US#35 OH#4
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#3)
2011-05-20
Knack, David
(2011)
B-3200
9:22.98
OH D1 Amherst District
(#1)
2010-06-05
Knack, David
(2011)
B-3200
9:23.67
OH 1A State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Knack, David
(2011)
B-3200
9:23.67
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-26
Knack, David
(2011)
B-3200
9:24.85
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2009-04-04
Roys, Donny
(2009)
B-3200
9:25.70
Wildcat Premier
(#1)
2009-05-22
Roys, Donny
(2009)
B-3200
9:26.25
OH D1 Amherst District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Roys, Donny
(2009)
B-3200
9:29.41
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#2)
2011-05-11
Knack, David
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.00
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#1)
2009-05-22
Knack, David
(2011)
B-3200
9:33.21
OH#33
OH D1 Amherst District
(#3)
2010-05-22
Knack, David
(2011)
B-3200
9:34.41
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2011-06-04
Knack, David
(2011)
B-3200
9:34.77
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-20
Paradise, Kevin
(2011)
B-3200
9:37.64
OH#50
OH D1 Amherst District
(#6)
2011-04-16
Paradise, Kevin
(2011)
B-3200
9:54.10
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#6)
2011-01-01
Palocko, Brad
(2011)
B-3200
9:58.84
OH#68
Medina Relays
(#5)
2010-01-16
Knack, David
(2011)
B-3200
9:59.60
OH#35
Jerome Fields Open
(#3)
2011-04-02
Paradise, Kevin
(2011)
B-3200
10:01.30
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#5)
2011-02-19
Knack, David
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:32.17
US#54 OH#1
U-Kentucky Inv
(#4)
2011-02-19
Paradise, Kevin
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:56.96
OH#4
U-Kentucky Inv
(#14)
2006-02-22
Shotwell, Frank
(2006)
B-55H
7.60
US#43 OH#2
Ohio Coaches List
(#2)
2008-01-19
Belen, Ruben
(2008)
B-55H
7.68
US#83 OH#9
Kent St #1 IN
(#3)
2005-02-20
Shotwell, Frank
(2006)
B-55H
7.68
US#40 OH#6
Oiler Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Boyert, Anna
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Burke, Taylor
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
McKee, Evan
University of Maryland-Baltimore County, MD
(America East Conference)
2009
Name
School
Roys, Donny
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2008
Name
School
Maynard, Sam
University of North Carolina at Asheville, NC
(Big South Conference)
Link directly to this page