College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Sandusky, OH
City:
SANDUSKY
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-04
Gamblin, AJ
(2015)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Perkins Pirate Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Gamblin, AJ
(2015)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Sandusky Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Fisher, Davion
(2016)
B-200
22.09
NWI
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Fisher, Davion
(2016)
B-400
49.91
OH#54 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-22
Fisher, Davion
(2016)
B-400
49.95
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#2)
2015-05-01
Fisher, Davion
(2016)
B-400
50.00
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Fisher, Davion
(2016)
B-LJ
24'10"
NWI
Perkins Pirate Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Fisher, Davion
(2016)
B-LJ
23'9.5"
US#28 OH#2 w(0.9)
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Fisher, Davion
(2016)
B-LJ
23'8.75"
NWI
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Fisher, Davion
(2016)
B-LJ
23'7.25"
NWI
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#1)
2015-05-29
Fisher, Davion
(2016)
B-LJ
23'6.75"
NWI
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-25
Fisher, Davion
(2016)
B-LJ
23'5.75"
NWI
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Fisher, Davion
(2016)
B-LJ
23'0"
NWI
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Fisher, Davion
(2016)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
NWI
Shelby Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Harper, Korey
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-22
Harper, Korey
(2015)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#3)
2015-05-29
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
58'11.75"
US#81 OH#11
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-06-06
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
58'4.5"
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
56'4.5"
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#1)
2015-04-25
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
56'2.5"
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
55'4"
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
54'4"
Perkins Pirate Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
54'3"
Shelby Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
53'5.75"
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#6)
2015-05-22
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-DT
176'3"
OH#7
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#1)
2015-04-04
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-DT
168'10"
Perkins Pirate Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-DT
163'9"
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-06-06
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-DT
162'4"
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-11
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-DT
161'8"
Shelby Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-DT
161'2"
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.49
Sandusky Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.96
Shelby Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Sherman, Erica
(2016)
G-400
58.99
OH#73
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2015-05-01
Sherman, Erica
(2016)
G-400
59.50
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Lamb, Matt
(2017)
G-DT
126'10"
OH#36
Edison HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.30
OH#83
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
56'7.25"
US#48 OH#9
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-14
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
56'3.5"
Spire HS Showcase
(#4)
2015-01-24
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
55'10.25"
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-09
Harper, Korey
(2015)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
(#2)
2014-05-23
Porter, Gene
(2014)
B-400
50.00
OH#67
OH D1 Columbian District
(#2)
2014-05-09
Fisher, Davion
(2016)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
(#2)
2014-05-23
Fisher, Davion
(2016)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Fisher, Davion
(2016)
B-LJ
22'4.25"
OH#13 w(0)
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Fisher, Davion
(2016)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-05-09
Harper, Korey
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
NWI
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
(#4)
2014-05-23
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
55'4.75"
OH#25
OH D1 Columbian District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
54'9.5"
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-09
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
52'6"
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
(#3)
2014-05-17
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
52'5.5"
Northern Ohio League Championships
(#3)
2014-04-26
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
51'1"
Amherst Comet Relays
(#6)
2014-04-05
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
50'9.75"
pre
Perkins Pirate Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-05
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
50'9.75"
Perkins Pirate Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-02
Ehrnsberger, Chance
(2016)
B-SP
50'3.25"
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.05
OH#27 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.35
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.35
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.41
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.47
pre
OH D1 Columbian District
(#2)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.10
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.35
Northern Ohio League Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.21
OH#18
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.35
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.90
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.13
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.94
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-100
11.90
NWI
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
(#1)
2014-05-23
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
OH D1 Columbian District
(#2)
2014-05-02
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-100
12.47
NWI
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Gennari, Kennedy
(2014)
G-LJ
17'10.75"
NWI
Sandusky Bay Conf Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Gennari, Kennedy
(2014)
G-LJ
17'6"
pre
NWI
Sandusky Bay Conf Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Webb, Naciere
(2016)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
(#2)
2014-05-23
Charlton, Daviona
(2014)
G-SP
35'5"
OH D1 Columbian District
(#4)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.11
OH#32 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.21
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.81
pre
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2014-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.60
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.26
OH D3 Region 10
(#2)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.42
OH D1 Columbian District
(#3)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.60
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.01
OH#42 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.73
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.95
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.78
pre
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-31
Moore, Javion
(2014)
B-100
10.87
OH#20 pre w(-0.9)
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
OH#83
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.10
OH#81
OH D1 Colombian District
(#2)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.90
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.95
pre
OH D1 Colombian District
(#2)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.05
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#12)
2013-06-08
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-100
12.06
pre
w(2.9)
OH D1 State Champs
(#7)
2013-05-31
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-100
12.11
OH#10 w(1)
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-05-24
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-100
12.26
pre
NWI
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2013-05-03
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-100
12.30
NWI
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-31
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-100
12.38
pre w(-0.1)
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-06-08
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-100
12.47
w(-1.9)
OH D1 State Champs
(#8)
2013-04-27
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-100
12.48
pre
w(2.3)
Comet Relays
(#1)
2013-05-31
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-200
25.14
OH#18 pre w(0)
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2013-05-31
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-200
25.24
w(0.3)
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2013-05-03
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-200
25.70
NWI
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-200
25.80
pre w(1.9)
OH D1 State Champs
(#14)
2013-05-24
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-200
25.90
NWI
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2013-06-08
Gennari, Kennedy
(2014)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
OH#14 w(-1.5)
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-31
Gennari, Kennedy
(2014)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
OH D3 Region 10
(#2)
2013-05-24
Webb, Naciere
(2016)
G-LJ
17'0.25"
NWI
OH D1 Colombian District
(#2)
2013-06-08
Webb, Naciere
(2016)
G-LJ
17'0.25"
OH#29 w(1.3)
OH D1 State Champs
(#9)
2013-05-31
Johnson, Ambreanna
(2013)
G-SP
35'2"
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.64
OH#40 pre
OH D1 Colombian District
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-16
Gennari, Kennedy
(2014)
G-LJ
16'10.75"
OH#17
Tiffin U HS Meet #3
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
Porter, Gene
(2014)
B-400
49.83
OH#67
OH D1 Columbian District
(#5)
2012-05-18
Poggiali, Lucas
(2012)
B-800
1:58.30
OH#99
OH D1 Columbian District
(#3)
2012-05-25
Brown, Mike
(2012)
B-SP
59'8"
US#59 OH#9
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2012-06-02
Brown, Mike
(2012)
B-SP
58'0"
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-18
Brown, Mike
(2012)
B-SP
56'0.25"
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2012-05-12
Brown, Mike
(2012)
B-SP
53'3.25"
pre
Northern Ohio League Meet
(#1)
2012-05-12
Brown, Mike
(2012)
B-SP
53'3.25"
Northern Ohio League Meet
(#1)
2012-05-05
Brown, Mike
(2012)
B-SP
52'4"
Fremont Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Brown, Mike
(2012)
B-SP
51'6.25"
Sandusky Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Brown, Mike
(2012)
B-SP
51'6.25"
Comet Relays
(#5)
2012-04-27
Jones, Anthony
(2011)
B-DT
161'8.5"
OH#48
Sandusky Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Jones, Anthony
(2011)
B-DT
160'7"
OH D1 Columbian District
(#4)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.49
OH#32
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.45
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-04-27
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-100
11.91
NWI
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-100
12.31
NWI
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-09
Croom, Cara
(2011)
G-200
25.60
pre
NWI
Fremont Ross Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-200
25.70
NWI
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-200
25.71
pre
NWI
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2009-04-18
Croom, Cara
(2011)
G-200
25.72
NWI
Mehock Relays
(#6)
2010-05-22
Croom, Cara
(2011)
G-200
25.78
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2013-06-08
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-200
25.80
pre w(1.9)
OH D1 State Champs
(#14)
2012-05-25
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-200
25.82
OH#41 w(0)
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2010-05-22
Croom, Cara
(2011)
G-200
25.85
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2012-05-18
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-200
25.87
NWI
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Croom, Cara
(2011)
G-200
25.88
pre
NWI
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#2)
2013-05-24
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-200
25.90
NWI
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2007-06-01
Ritchie, Jazmunn
(2008)
G-400
55.06
US#66 OH#8
OH D1 State OUT
(#6)
2007-05-25
Ritchie, Jazmunn
(2008)
G-400
55.37
OH Reg 2 D1 OUT
(#2)
2011-05-20
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-400
58.67
OH#51
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2011-05-27
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-400
58.73
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#4)
2015-05-29
Sherman, Erica
(2016)
G-400
58.99
OH#73
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2011-05-27
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-400
59.08
pre
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#4)
2011-06-04
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-400
59.29
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2011-05-13
Green, Dorresha
(2014)
G-400
59.41
Greater Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-01
Sherman, Erica
(2016)
G-400
59.50
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Gruhlke, Heather
(2012)
G-HJ
5'3"
OH#50
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2012-05-25
Gruhlke, Heather
(2012)
G-HJ
5'3"
OH#45
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2011-04-09
Gruhlke, Heather
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
Shelby Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Gennari, Kennedy
(2014)
G-LJ
17'10.75"
NWI
Sandusky Bay Conf Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Gennari, Kennedy
(2014)
G-LJ
17'6"
pre
NWI
Sandusky Bay Conf Championships
(#1)
2013-06-08
Gennari, Kennedy
(2014)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
OH#14 w(-1.5)
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-31
Gennari, Kennedy
(2014)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
OH D3 Region 10
(#2)
2014-05-09
Webb, Naciere
(2016)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
(#2)
2013-05-24
Webb, Naciere
(2016)
G-LJ
17'0.25"
NWI
OH D1 Colombian District
(#2)
2013-06-08
Webb, Naciere
(2016)
G-LJ
17'0.25"
OH#29 w(1.3)
OH D1 State Champs
(#9)
2013-02-16
Gennari, Kennedy
(2014)
G-LJ
16'10.75"
OH#17
Tiffin U HS Meet #3
(#1)
2011-05-14
Schwerer, Carlianne
(2011)
G-SP
36'2"
Sandusky Bay Conf Championships
(#2)
2011-05-21
Schwerer, Carlianne
(2011)
G-SP
35'8.75"
OH D3 Eastwood District
(#5)
2014-05-23
Charlton, Daviona
(2014)
G-SP
35'5"
OH D1 Columbian District
(#4)
2012-04-27
Johnson, Ambreanna
(2013)
G-SP
35'4.25"
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-16
Schwerer, Carlianne
(2011)
G-SP
35'4"
Edison Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-31
Johnson, Ambreanna
(2013)
G-SP
35'2"
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2011-04-23
Schwerer, Carlianne
(2011)
G-SP
35'0"
Huron Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Lamb, Matt
(2017)
G-DT
126'10"
OH#36
Edison HS Invitational
(#3)
2005-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.36
OH#5
State Meet Div 1
(#4)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.64
OH#40 pre
OH D1 Colombian District
(#2)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.11
OH#32 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.21
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.81
pre
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2014-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.60
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.26
OH D3 Region 10
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.30
OH#83
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#3)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.42
OH D1 Columbian District
(#3)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.60
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.01
OH#42 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.73
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.95
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.78
pre
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2009-10-10
Ferber, Brian
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:23.80
Fostoria Booster Inv - Black
(#1)
2016
Name
School
Fisher, Davion
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
Ehrnsberger, Chance
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Green, Dorresha
Bowling Green State University-Main Campus, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page