Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Berkner, TX
City: RICHARDSON
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Betters, Isaiah (2016) B-100 10.61 NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Vogah, Mathew (2016) B-100 10.87 NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Betters, Isaiah (2016) B-200 21.53 TX#24 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-05-02 Betters, Isaiah (2016) B-200 21.66 w(0.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-04-25 Betters, Isaiah (2016) B-200 21.68 NWITX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#1)
2015-04-15 Betters, Isaiah (2016) B-200 21.92 NWITX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#2)
2015-03-21 Betters, Isaiah (2016) B-200 22.05 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-07-05 Moore, DaiShun (2016) B-200 22.34 pre w(-1.3)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-15 Betters, Isaiah (2016) B-200 22.38 pre NWITX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#2)
2015-06-20 Vogah, Mathew (2016) B-200 22.41 pre w(-1.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#14)
2015-03-21 Betters, Isaiah (2016) B-200 22.48 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2015-03-28 Berry, Chris (2015) B-110H 14.52 NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Berry, Chris (2015) B-110H 14.66 NWICarrollton Trojan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Shaw, Aaron (2015) B-110H 14.87 NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Green, Barry (2017) B-HJ 6'4" TX#65 TX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#1)
2015-04-25 Betters, Isaiah (2016) B-LJ 23'3" NWITX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#2)
2015-04-15 Betters, Isaiah (2016) B-LJ 22'8.75" NWITX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#3)
2015-05-02 Betters, Isaiah (2016) B-LJ 22'3.25" TX#27 w(1.4)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-03-28 Shaw, Aaron (2015) B-TJ 44'7.5" NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#2)
2015-03-27 Shaw, Aaron (2015) B-TJ 44'7.5" NWIAllen Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Shaw, Aaron (2015) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWITX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#2)
2015-04-15 Shaw, Aaron (2015) B-TJ 43'4" NWITX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#2)
2015-04-25 Nyoma, Apollo (2015) B-TJ 43'4" NWITX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#3)
2015-05-02 Farwell, Austin (2016) B-PV 15'0" TX#31 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-03-21 Farwell, Austin (2016) B-PV 14'6" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 Farwell, Austin (2016) B-PV 14'0" Richarson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Farwell, Austin (2016) B-PV 14'0" Allen Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Farwell, Austin (2016) B-PV 14'0" Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Farwell, Austin (2016) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.06 TX#78 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#15)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.46 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 TX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 Richarson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.28 US#31 TX#22 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.72 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.80 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.88 TX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.71 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.71 Allen Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.82 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.09 Richarson Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.72 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#2)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Annie (2016) G-100 12.30 NWITX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#5)
2015-03-28 Johnson, Annie (2016) G-100 12.47 NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#6)
2015-04-15 Obi, Kelechi (2016) G-LJ 17'1" NWITX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#5)
2015-04-25 Obi, Kelechi (2016) G-LJ 17'0" NWITX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#5)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.58 TX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#5)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.71 TX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#5)
2015-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.56 Allen Relays (#5)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.56 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Farwell, Austin (2016) B-PV 14'6" TX#18 Texas Tech HS Open (#5)
2015-01-31 Farwell, Austin (2016) B-PV 14'0" group 3 Joshua Indoor Pole Vault (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Jones, Calvin (2014) B-100 10.51 NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas (#2)
2014-04-10 Lewis, Josh (2016) B-100 10.72 NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas (#4)
2014-04-10 Puccio, Julian (2014) B-100 10.98 NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas (#6)
2014-04-10 Betters, Isaiah (2016) B-200 21.77 NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas (#3)
2014-04-17 Betters, Isaiah (2016) B-200 21.78 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#4)
2014-06-21 Berry, Chris (2015) B-110H 14.63 TX#38 w(1.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2014-06-21 Berry, Chris (2015) B-110H 14.85 pre w(0.4)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2014-04-26 Berry, Chris (2015) B-110H 15.00 pre w(0.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#8)
2014-04-17 Berry, Chris (2015) B-300H 38.78 TX#46 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#3)
2014-04-10 Berry, Chris (2015) B-300H 39.50 TX 5A District 9 Dallas (#1)
2014-04-04 Berry, Chris (2015) B-300H 39.71 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Berry, Chris (2015) B-300H 39.71 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#10)
2014-04-10 Thompson, Taydriel (2014) B-HJ 6'4" TX 5A District 9 Dallas (#2)
2014-03-01 Thompson, Taydriel (2014) B-HJ 6'4" TX#84 Coppell Relays (#5)
2014-04-10 Betters, Isaiah (2016) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.04 TX#72 TX 5A District 9 Dallas (#1)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.05 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#2)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.10 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.23 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 Coppell Relays (#1)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 Super 1 Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 Roosevelt Hayes Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.28 US#72 TX#38 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.43 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.54 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.20 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.52 Allen Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.72 TX 5A District 9 Dallas (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.00 Coppell Relays (#1)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.11 Super 1 Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.51 Roosevelt Hayes Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.59 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2014-04-10 Duru, Onyinjechi (2016) G-LJ 17'3" NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas (#3)
2014-04-10 Duru, Onyinjechi (2016) G-TJ 35'3" NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas (#2)
2014-03-06 Hardwell, AJenae (2015) G-SP 36'9" Richardson Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.31 Lakeview Centennial Relays (#6)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.45 TX 5A District 9 Dallas (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-22 Jones, Calvin (2014) B-100 1:10.66 NWIWylie East Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 Berry, Chris (2015) B-110H 15.00 NWITX District 9-5A (#3)
2013-04-11 Berry, Chris (2015) B-300H 40.16 TX District 9-5A (#3)
2013-04-18 Berry, Chris (2015) B-300H 40.65 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#4)
2013-04-11 Berry, Chris (2015) B-300H 40.85 pre TX District 9-5A (#4)
2013-03-07 Berry, Chris (2015) B-300H 40.92 Reliable Chevrolet Relays (#1)
2013-03-02 Berry, Chris (2015) B-300H 41.21 pre Coppell Relays (#3)
2013-04-11 Hickey, Daquan B-300H 41.62 TX District 9-5A (#6)
2013-04-11 Hickey, Daquan B-300H 41.65 pre TX District 9-5A (#8)
2013-03-02 Berry, Chris (2015) B-300H 41.74 Coppell Relays (#3)
2013-03-22 Edo, Soma (2013) B-HJ 6'4" TX#74 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 Edo, Soma (2013) B-HJ 6'4" TX District 9-5A (#1)
2013-03-02 Louis, Yedidiah B-LJ 22'3" NWICoppell Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Louis, Yedidiah B-LJ 22'0.25" NWITX District 9-5A (#1)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 TX District 9-5A (#2)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#4)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 Coppell Relays (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 pre TX Region 2-5A (#12)
2013-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Reliable Chevrolet Relays (#3)
2013-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#9)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 TX District 9-5A (#1)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.73 US#92 TX#49 TX District 9-5A (#1)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.14 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.91 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#5)
2013-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.75 Reliable Chevrolet Relays (#2)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 Coppell Relays (#5)
2013-03-07 Hardin, Arien (2013) G-100 12.26 NWIReliable Chevrolet Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 Hardin, Arien (2013) G-100 12.35 NWITX District 9-5A (#2)
2013-02-16 Hardin, Arien (2013) G-100 12.38 NWITrojan Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Hardin, Arien (2013) G-100 12.42 TX#67 pre w(1.3)TX Region 2-5A (#13)
2013-04-18 Hardin, Arien (2013) G-100 12.45 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 (#4)
2013-03-30 Hardin, Arien (2013) G-100 12.45 pre w(1)Texas Relays (#40)
2013-04-11 Johnson, Tessa (2015) G-100 12.48 NWITX District 9-5A (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.73 US#92 TX#49 TX District 9-5A (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.88 TX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#1)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.20 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2009-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.44 TX#47 TX District 9-5A (#2)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.52 Allen Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.71 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.71 Allen Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.72 TX 5A District 9 Dallas (#1)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.81 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.82 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.97 Richardson Co-Ed (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.00 Coppell Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.02 TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#1)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.11 Super 1 Relays (#1)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.14 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.17 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#6)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.40 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#2)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.46 TX District 9 - 5A (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.51 Roosevelt Hayes Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.59 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.60 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.72 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#15)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.76 Coppell Relays (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.77 TX 5A Region 2 (#6)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.84 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#13)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.91 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#5)
2010-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.96 TX District 9 - 5A (#3)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.00 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.09 Richarson Invitational (#2)
2012-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.50 Wylie Invitational (#1)
2010-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.50 TX District 9 - 5A (#5)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.70 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#17)
2013-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.75 Reliable Chevrolet Relays (#2)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.86 pre Texas Southern Relays (#21)
2009-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.31 Arlington Bowie Relays (#4)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.37 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#9)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.43 Texas Southern Relays (#14)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.48 Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays (#2)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 Richardson Invite (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.96 pre TX Region II-5A (#18)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 Coppell Relays (#5)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.56 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#10)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.72 TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#2)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.45 TX District 9 - 5A (#2)
2013-03-07 Hardin, Arien (2013) G-100 12.26 NWIReliable Chevrolet Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Annie (2016) G-100 12.30 NWITX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#5)
2013-04-11 Hardin, Arien (2013) G-100 12.35 NWITX District 9-5A (#2)
2013-02-16 Hardin, Arien (2013) G-100 12.38 NWITrojan Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Hardin, Arien (2013) G-100 12.42 TX#67 pre w(1.3)TX Region 2-5A (#13)
2012-04-12 Hardin, Arien (2013) G-100 12.44 NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#4)
2013-04-18 Hardin, Arien (2013) G-100 12.45 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 (#4)
2013-03-30 Hardin, Arien (2013) G-100 12.45 pre w(1)Texas Relays (#40)
2010-04-23 Holiwell, Marisa G-100 12.46 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#11)
2015-03-28 Johnson, Annie (2016) G-100 12.47 NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#6)
2013-04-11 Johnson, Tessa (2015) G-100 12.48 NWITX District 9-5A (#1)
2013-06-20 Hardin, Arien (2013) G-200 25.18 pre w(4.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#8)
2013-04-18 Obi, Ndidiamaka (2013) G-200 25.23 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 (#4)
2013-04-27 Obi, Ndidiamaka (2013) G-200 25.31 TX#64 pre w(-2.2)TX Region 2-5A (#9)
2013-03-15 Obi, Ndidiamaka (2013) G-200 25.39 w(4.2)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#15)
2013-04-11 Obi, Ndidiamaka (2013) G-200 25.43 NWITX District 9-5A (#3)
2013-03-15 Drake, Alexis (2014) G-200 25.70 w(4.2)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#29)
2013-04-11 Johnson, Tessa (2015) G-200 25.76 NWITX District 9-5A (#1)
2012-04-12 Obi, Ndidiamaka (2013) G-200 25.76 NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#3)
2012-03-17 Obi, Ndidiamaka (2013) G-200 25.78 w(3.3)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#21)
2012-03-17 Johnson, Tessa (2015) G-200 25.80 w(3.3)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#23)
2013-02-16 Drake, Alexis (2014) G-200 25.97 NWITrojan Invitational (#3)
2012-04-28 Oche, Tiffany (2013) G-400 58.97 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#11)
2010-05-03 Curtis, Sydney (2012) G-400 59.51 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#17)
2011-05-03 Curtis, Sydney (2012) G-400 59.62 pre TX Region II-5A (#9)
2010-04-14 Curtis, Sydney (2012) G-400 59.98 TX District 9 - 5A (#3)
2011-05-03 Acres, Margaret (2012) G-1600 5:17.11 TX#78 TX Region II-5A (#5)
2011-04-21 Acres, Margaret (2012) G-1600 5:20.00 Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2011-04-09 Acres, Margaret (2012) G-1600 5:22.78 Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#14)
2011-03-25 Acres, Margaret (2012) G-1600 5:23.08 Allen Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Acres, Margaret (2012) G-1600 5:23.59 TX District 9 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 Acres, Margaret (2012) G-3200 11:18.94 TX#41 TX Region II-5A (#6)
2010-04-23 Russell, Jodi G-100H 15.04 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#5)
2010-04-14 Holiwell, Marisa G-300H 45.35 TX#50 TX District 9 - 5A (#3)
2010-04-23 Holiwell, Marisa G-300H 46.50 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#6)
2010-04-14 Holiwell, Marisa G-300H 46.91 pre TX District 9 - 5A (#4)
2009-04-15 Holiwell, Marisa G-300H 47.73 TX District 9-5A (#2)
2010-05-03 Holiwell, Marisa G-300H 47.94 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#18)
2010-03-12 Miller, Kirsten G-LJ 18'6.5" NWIRichardson Invite (#1)
2012-04-12 Taylor, Brittany (2015) G-LJ 18'0" NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#2)
2012-03-23 Taylor, Brittany (2015) G-LJ 18'0" NWIAllen Relays (#3)
2013-04-11 Obi, Ndidiamaka (2013) G-LJ 17'6.5" NWITX District 9-5A (#3)
2012-04-28 Taylor, Brittany (2015) G-LJ 17'5" TX#52 w(1.8)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#9)
2013-04-18 Obi, Ndidiamaka (2013) G-LJ 17'4" NWITX 5A Area 9-10 (#4)
2013-04-11 Drake, Alexis (2014) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWITX District 9-5A (#4)
2011-04-13 Curtis, Sydney (2012) G-LJ 17'3" NWITX District 9 - 5A (#3)
2014-04-10 Duru, Onyinjechi (2016) G-LJ 17'3" NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas (#3)
2010-08-10 Miller, Kirsten G-LJ 17'3" NWIPre-District Tune Up Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Obi, Kelechi (2016) G-LJ 17'1" NWITX 6A District 10 Mesquite (#5)
2015-04-25 Obi, Kelechi (2016) G-LJ 17'0" NWITX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite (#5)
2013-04-11 Drake, Alexis (2014) G-TJ 38'8.5" NWITX District 9-5A (#1)
2012-04-12 Drake, Alexis (2014) G-TJ 36'9" NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#4)
2013-04-27 Drake, Alexis (2014) G-TJ 36'3" TX#58 w(0.8)TX Region 2-5A (#10)
2012-08-04 Drake, Alexis (2014) G-TJ 36'1.5" TX#56 w(0)AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#11)
2012-04-05 Drake, Alexis (2014) G-TJ 36'1.5" NWICreekview Relays (#4)
2013-03-07 Drake, Alexis (2014) G-TJ 36'1" NWIReliable Chevrolet Relays (#3)
2011-07-31 Drake, Alexis (2014) G-TJ 35'11.75" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2012-03-23 Drake, Alexis (2014) G-TJ 35'11.25" NWIAllen Relays (#1)
2013-04-18 Drake, Alexis (2014) G-TJ 35'10" NWITX 5A Area 9-10 (#1)
2011-08-02 Drake, Alexis (2014) G-TJ 35'7.25" TX#51 w(1.1)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4 (#13)
2012-04-20 Drake, Alexis (2014) G-TJ 35'4.75" NWIFrisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#7)
2014-04-10 Duru, Onyinjechi (2016) G-TJ 35'3" NWITX 5A District 9 Dallas (#2)
2011-04-13 Drake, Alexis (2014) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWITX District 9 - 5A (#4)
2013-03-07 Hardwell, AJenae (2015) G-SP 39'4" TX#74 Reliable Chevrolet Relays (#2)
2010-08-10 Gallimore, Chelise G-SP 37'5" TX#96 Pre-District Tune Up Invitational (#2)
2012-02-25 Hardwell, AJenae (2015) G-SP 36'9" Frisco ISD Relays (#2)
2014-03-06 Hardwell, AJenae (2015) G-SP 36'9" Richardson Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 Hardwell, AJenae (2015) G-SP 35'11" Skyline Track Classic (#2)
2013-03-22 Hardwell, AJenae (2015) G-SP 35'7" Allen Eagles Relays (#1)
2011-03-11 Gallimore, Chelise G-SP 35'6.5" Richardson Invite (#4)
2013-02-16 Hardwell, AJenae (2015) G-SP 35'4.5" Trojan Invitational (#3)
2011-03-11 Gomez, Monica G-SP 35'2.5" Richardson Invite (#5)
2012-04-12 Hardwell, AJenae (2015) G-SP 35'0" TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit (#5)
2012-02-18 Hardwell, AJenae (2015) G-SP 34'7.75" TX#20 Newman Smith Invite - indoor events (#1)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.92 TX#52 pre TX Region 2-5A (#5)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.98 TX District 9-5A (#2)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.37 TX Region 2-5A (#5)
2013-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.67 Reliable Chevrolet Relays (#1)
2010-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.78 TX#89 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#9)
2013-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.83 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Edo, Soma California State University-Fresno, CA (Mountain West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State