College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Crowley, TX
City:
CROWLEY
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.14
TX#84
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Fort Worth Malachi Relays
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
North Crowley Malachi Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.48
TX#62
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.02
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.63
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.88
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.47
Fort Worth Malachi Relays
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.47
North Crowley Malachi Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Williams, Bria
(2015)
G-100
12.15
w(3.9)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2015-04-23
Williams, Bria
(2015)
G-100
12.30
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#2)
2015-05-02
Williams, Bria
(2015)
G-100
12.31
TX#76 pre w(1.9)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2015-05-02
Neal, Myeasha
(2015)
G-100
12.44
w(3.9)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2015-04-23
Williams, Bria
(2015)
G-200
25.76
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#2)
2015-04-23
Jones, Hali
(2017)
G-200
25.83
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#3)
2015-05-02
Jones, Hali
(2017)
G-200
25.88
pre
w(2.6)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2015-06-14
Jones, Hali
(2017)
G-400
59.43
AAU JO District Southwest
(#7)
2015-04-02
Williams, Bria
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Miller, Mariah
(2016)
G-TJ
36'5.5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#2)
2015-05-02
Miller, Mariah
(2016)
G-TJ
36'2"
w(3.5)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#6)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.95
TX#59
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.10
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.16
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.50
Fort Worth Malachi Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.50
North Crowley Malachi Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.68
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.80
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.57
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.53
TX#54
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.89
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.54
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.22
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.24
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.51
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.14
North Crowley Malachi Relays
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.14
Fort Worth Malachi Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.99
pre
Texas Relays
(#55)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.05
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#3)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.05
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.22
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.50
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.89
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.28
Kennedale Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.65
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.84
pre
Texas Relays
(#41)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-10
Anderson, Desmond
(2015)
B-100
10.78
NWI
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#3)
2014-04-26
Anderson, Desmond
(2015)
B-100
10.80
pre
w(4.1)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2014-04-17
Jones, Marcus
B-HJ
6'8"
TX#21
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#2)
2014-04-26
Jones, Marcus
B-HJ
6'8"
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2014-03-07
Jones, Markus
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#44
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Jones, Markus
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2014-03-28
Jones, Markus
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Cleburne Young Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.21
TX#87
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#2)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.23
TX 4A State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#4)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#6)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#3)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#3)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.77
US#39 TX#23
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.44
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.33
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#3)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.47
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#3)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.61
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#4)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.20
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#3)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.20
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#6)
2014-04-10
Williams, Bria
(2015)
G-100
12.31
NWI
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#3)
2014-04-10
Mills, Brittanie
(2014)
G-100H
14.50
NWI
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2014-03-21
Mills, Brittanie
(2014)
G-100H
15.20
NWI
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Mills, Brittanie
(2014)
G-300H
45.60
TX#98
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2014-04-17
Mills, Brittanie
(2014)
G-300H
46.16
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#3)
2014-03-21
Mills, Brittanie
(2014)
G-300H
47.31
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#2)
2014-03-07
Mills, Brittanie
(2014)
G-300H
47.50
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#2)
2014-03-26
Mills, Brittanie
(2014)
G-300H
47.71
Timberview Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Rogers, Kenya
(2015)
G-LJ
17'6.75"
NWI
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.05
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.15
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#8)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.32
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#7)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.70
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#4)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.49
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#6)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.23
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#8)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.28
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.29
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#2)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.99
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-11
Reynolds, Elijah
B-400
49.45
TX#79
TX District 8-4A
(#1)
2013-03-07
Parmley, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:58.76
Cypress Creek Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-07
Beck, Jay
B-300H
41.02
Cypress Creek Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-16
Beck, Jay
B-300H
41.38
Oak Ridge Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-28
Beck, Jay
B-300H
41.44
College Park Invitational
(#9)
2013-02-23
Beck, Jay
B-300H
41.57
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2013-03-28
Jones, Markus
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#35
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#2)
2013-03-22
Jones, Markus
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Cougar Sprintin' Invitational II
(#1)
2013-03-08
Marner, Matt
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#74
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#1)
2013-04-11
Jones, Markus
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX District 8-4A
(#2)
2013-03-28
Golden, Ronald
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#3)
2013-03-22
Golden, Ronald
B-TJ
43'3.25"
NWI
Cougar Sprintin' Invitational II
(#1)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
TX District 8-4A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#5)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
TX Region 1-4A
(#7)
2013-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
kennendale relays
(#3)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#3)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#8)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.72
TX District 8-4A
(#4)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.35
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#8)
2013-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.84
kennendale relays
(#3)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.88
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#2)
2013-02-16
Lewis, Jasmine
(2013)
G-200
25.67
NWI
Oak Ridge Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-28
Lewis, Jasmine
(2013)
G-200
25.67
NWI
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Porter, BeAndra
(2013)
G-200
25.81
NWI
Tracy Willis Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-07
Lewis, Jasmine
(2013)
G-200
25.90
NWI
Cypress Creek Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-07
Harper, Daina
(2013)
G-400
55.88
TX#20
Cypress Creek Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-16
Harper, Daina
(2013)
G-400
57.13
Oak Ridge Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-11
Lewis, Jasmine
(2013)
G-400
59.93
pre
TX District 8-4A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Mills, Brittanie
(2014)
G-100H
14.80
pre
w(3.6)
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Mills, Brittanie
(2014)
G-100H
14.91
w(2.2)
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2013-03-30
Mills, Brittanie
(2014)
G-100H
15.00
pre
w(2.6)
Texas Relays
(#29)
2013-03-23
Henry, Jahnice
(2013)
G-100H
15.20
NWI
Tracy Willis Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-10
Mills, Brittanie
(2014)
G-300H
44.78
TX#46
TX 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-27
Mills, Brittanie
(2014)
G-300H
44.87
TX Region 1-4A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Mills, Brittanie
(2014)
G-300H
45.26
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#4)
2013-04-11
Mills, Brittanie
(2014)
G-300H
45.51
TX District 8-4A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Henry, Jahnice
(2013)
G-300H
46.15
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-14
Dean, Catherine
(2010)
G-SP
39'4.75"
TX#51
TX District 8 - 4A
(#1)
2010-03-27
Dean, Catherine
(2010)
G-SP
39'1"
Kennedale Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2012-01-07
Gordon, Meia
(2015)
G-SP
38'8.75"
TX#8
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#4)
2012-01-14
Gordon, Meia
(2015)
G-SP
38'8"
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#7)
2009-03-21
Dean, Catherine
(2010)
G-SP
38'7"
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#4)
2009-04-17
Dean, Catherine
(2010)
G-SP
38'6"
TX District 8-4A
(#2)
2013-03-28
Muanankese, Esther
(2013)
G-SP
38'1"
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#1)
2010-03-27
Garibo, Kori
(2012)
G-SP
36'11.5"
Kennedale Wildcat Relays
(#3)
2012-04-12
Muanankese, Esther
(2013)
G-SP
36'9"
TX 4A District 7 Joshua
(#2)
2010-04-14
Jenkins, Jasmine
(2011)
G-SP
36'8.25"
TX District 8 - 4A
(#5)
2010-04-03
Dean, Catherine
(2010)
G-SP
36'4.25"
Texas Relays
(#10)
2009-04-17
Jenkins, Jasmine
(2011)
G-SP
36'4"
TX District 8-4A
(#3)
2013-03-15
Muanankese, Esther
(2013)
G-SP
36'3.25"
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#9)
2013-04-19
Muanankese, Esther
(2013)
G-SP
36'2.5"
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#3)
2012-04-12
Patton, Breona
(2013)
G-SP
36'1"
TX 4A District 7 Joshua
(#3)
2013-03-23
Muanankese, Esther
(2013)
G-SP
35'11.25"
Flower Mound Invite
(#4)
2009-04-17
Garibo, Kori
(2012)
G-SP
35'11"
TX District 8-4A
(#4)
2011-03-19
Muanankese, Esther
(2013)
G-SP
35'11"
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#9)
2011-03-05
Patton, Breona
(2013)
G-SP
35'8.75"
Joshua Relays
(#2)
2009-06-06
Dean, Catherine
(2010)
G-SP
35'7.25"
TX 4A State Meet
(#8)
2011-04-02
Muanankese, Esther
(2013)
G-SP
35'3"
Keller Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Jenkins, Jasmine
(2011)
G-SP
35'1.5"
TX District 7 - 4A
(#2)
2012-04-20
Muanankese, Esther
(2013)
G-SP
35'1.5"
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#3)
2003-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.50
US#19 TX#9
4A State Meet
(#2)
1999-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.73
US#11 TX#3
4A Finals
(#1)
2003-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.77
4A Region
(#2)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.87
US#30 TX#11
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.92
US#35 TX#10 pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.09
TX 4A District 7 Joshua
(#1)
2012-02-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.10
Kennedale Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2001-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.24
US#43 TX#18
State 4A
(#4)
2002-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.34
US#39 TX#15
4A Reg 1 SanAngelo
(#2)
2002-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.45
4A State Meet
(#4)
2003-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.59
p
Texas Relays Div II
(#6)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.65
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2008-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.71
US#95 TX#32
TX Reg 1-4A OUT
(#1)
2001-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.73
4A regional
(#2)
2008-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.78
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#3)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.84
TX#46
TX Region 1-4A
(#1)
2002-04-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.84
Texas Relays Div 2
(#5)
2008-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.88
Baylor Req Qual OUT
(#5)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.92
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.95
TX#59
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.95
TX 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.98
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.10
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2007-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.13
TX#40
TX Reg 1-4A OUT
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.16
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#2)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.30
TX Region I-4A
(#3)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.33
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#5)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.50
Fort Worth Malachi Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.50
North Crowley Malachi Relays
(#1)
2010-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.50
TX#72
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.52
TX District 8-4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.62
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#4)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.68
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.80
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#2)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.91
TX District 7 - 4A
(#2)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.98
pre
Texas Relays
(#19)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.98
pre
Texas Relays
(#21)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.00
Tracy Willis Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.05
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.15
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#8)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.32
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#7)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.46
Saginaw Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.57
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2010-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.66
Kennedale Wildcat Relays
(#3)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.70
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#4)
2011-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.75
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#9)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:37.79
US#8 TX#6 pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.17
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.46
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2000-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.98
US#8 TX#4
4A State
(#2)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.30
pre
Texas Relays
(#3)
2001-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.45
US#16 TX#9
State 4A
(#2)
2003-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.48
US#20 TX#10
4A Region
(#1)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.48
TX 4A District 7 Joshua
(#1)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.61
Texas Relays
(#6)
2003-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.96
4A State Meet
(#1)
1999-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.16
US#19 TX#10
4A Finals
(#4)
2002-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.21
US#22 TX#14
4A State Meet
(#5)
2000-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.35
4A regionals
(#1)
2008-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.87
US#67 TX#34
TX Reg 1-4A OUT
(#2)
2002-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.91
4A Reg 1 SanAngelo
(#2)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.20
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.31
US#80 TX#30
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2001-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.38
4A regional
(#2)
2008-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.50
TX State 4A OUT
(#6)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.53
TX#54
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2006-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.57
US#61 TX#26
TX District 4-5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.70
TX Region I-4A
(#2)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.73
TX 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.75
TX#52 pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#1)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.77
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.89
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2003-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.93
p
Texas Relays Div II
2002-04-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.08
p
Texas Relays Combo
2008-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.10
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.53
TX Region 1-4A
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.54
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#1)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.70
pre
Texas Relays
(#20)
2007-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.72
TX#57
TX Reg 1-4A OUT
(#3)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.73
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.74
TX District 8-4A
(#1)
2010-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.79
TX#58
TX 4A Region 1
(#5)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.80
Saginaw Relays
(#1)
2010-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.14
TX District 8 - 4A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.20
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.22
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.24
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.43
TX District 7 - 4A
(#1)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.51
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.14
North Crowley Malachi Relays
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.14
Fort Worth Malachi Relays
(#2)
2009-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.40
TX#89
TX 4A Region 1
(#6)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.49
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#6)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.77
Tracy Willis Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.85
kennendale relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.99
pre
Texas Relays
(#55)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.23
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#8)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.28
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.29
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#2)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.39
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#6)
2012-02-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.40
Kennedale Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2009-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.48
TX District 8-4A
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
Washington, Joshua
Texas Christian University, TX
(Big Twelve Conference)
2001
Name
School
Stone, Jarred
University of North Texas, TX
(Conference USA)
Link directly to this page