College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Dickinson, TX
City:
DICKINSON
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2005 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1899-12-30
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-110H
13.71
NWI
Region 4A
(#1)
2005-07-03
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-110H
13.81
US#5 TX#2 w(-0.4)
Youth Nationals YM
(#1)
2005-04-16
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-110H
13.84
h
NWI
Districts 4A
(#1)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-05-11
Schulte, Jackie
(2002)
G-SP
44'8.25"
US#36 TX#6
State 4A
(#2)
2001-04-07
Schulte, Jackie
(2002)
G-SP
43'2.5"
TX Relays Open
(#5)
2001-04-28
Schulte, Jackie
(2002)
G-SP
43'1.5"
4A regional
(#1)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-05-12
Bookman, Leo
(2000)
B-100
10.36
US#5 TX#3 w(1.9)
4A State
(#1)
2000-04-29
Bookman, Leo
(2000)
B-100
10.39
NWI
4A regionals
(#1)
2000-03-25
Bookman, Leo
(2000)
B-100
10.54
h
NWI
Rockhold Relays
(#1)
2000-06-10
Bookman, Leo
(2000)
B-100
10.57
NWI
Golden West
(#2)
2000-05-12
Bookman, Leo
(2000)
B-200
20.67
NWI
4A State
(#1)
2000-04-29
Bookman, Leo
(2000)
B-200
21.04
NWI
4A regionals
(#1)
2000-04-29
Emmanuel, Franklin
(2000)
B-200
21.43
NWI
4A regionals
(#3)
2000-04-29
Jenkins, Shawn
(2000)
B-110H
14.12
NWI
4A regionals
(#2)
2000-05-12
Jenkins, Shawn
(2000)
B-110H
14.30
US#46 TX#12 w(1.5)
4A State
(#5)
2000-05-12
Jenkins, Shawn
(2000)
B-300H
37.79
US#50 TX#18
4A State
(#4)
2000-04-29
Jenkins, Shawn
(2000)
B-300H
38.16
4A regionals
(#2)
2000-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.79
US#78 TX#40
4A regionals
(#6)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-14
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-60
7.07
TX#19 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#7)
2000-05-12
Bookman, Leo
(2000)
B-100
10.36
US#5 TX#3 w(1.9)
4A State
(#1)
2000-04-29
Bookman, Leo
(2000)
B-100
10.39
NWI
4A regionals
(#1)
2010-03-05
Hicks, Donovan
(2010)
B-100
10.45
NWI
Alvin Yellowjackets Relays
(#1)
2005-05-14
Tindle, Chris
(2006)
B-100
10.52
w(3.2)
Statemeet 4A
(#3)
2000-03-25
Bookman, Leo
(2000)
B-100
10.54
h
NWI
Rockhold Relays
(#1)
1899-12-30
Tindle, Chris
(2006)
B-100
10.55
p
NWI
Region 4A
(#1)
2000-06-10
Bookman, Leo
(2000)
B-100
10.57
NWI
Golden West
(#2)
2012-04-28
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-100
10.59
pre
w(3.1)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2012-03-31
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-100
10.73
pre
w(3.2)
Texas Relays
(#16)
2010-05-03
Hicks, Donovan
(2010)
B-100
10.78
TX#14 pre w(-1)
TX 5A Region 3
(#2)
2010-06-26
Hicks, Donovan
(2010)
B-100
10.80
NWI
USATF JO Gulf YMYW
(#1)
2012-04-28
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-100
10.83
TX#44 w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#8)
2011-05-03
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-100
10.85
pre
w(4.6)
TX Region III-5A
(#10)
2012-03-24
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-100
10.92
pre
NWI
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2012-03-24
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-100
10.95
w(-0.9)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2000-05-12
Bookman, Leo
(2000)
B-200
20.67
NWI
4A State
(#1)
2000-04-29
Bookman, Leo
(2000)
B-200
21.04
NWI
4A regionals
(#1)
2006-07-25
Tindle, Chris
(2006)
B-200
21.41
w(2.1)
USATF JO Ntl
(#6)
2000-04-29
Emmanuel, Franklin
(2000)
B-200
21.43
NWI
4A regionals
(#3)
2006-06-21
Tindle, Chris
(2006)
B-200
21.45
US#55 TX#11 w(0)
USA Jr Nationals Prelims
(#11)
2012-04-28
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-200
21.58
pre
w(3.6)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2010-03-05
Hicks, Donovan
(2010)
B-200
21.99
NWI
Alvin Yellowjackets Relays
(#2)
2013-03-23
Brown, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.29
TX#82 pre w(0.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-04-16
Woodard, Brad
(2015)
B-200
22.32
NWI
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#3)
2011-03-26
Washington, Kendal
B-200
22.36
TX#74 pre w(1.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2011-03-16
Washington, Kendal
B-200
22.45
w(-1.4)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Brown, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.45
w(0.4)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2014-04-16
Brown, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.49
NWI
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#3)
2011-03-26
Washington, Kendal
B-200
22.50
w(-1.6)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2012-04-11
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-400
49.61
TX#94
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#2)
2011-04-01
Alegria, Gilbert
(2011)
B-800
1:58.58
Clear Springs Relays
(#5)
2010-03-27
Bliss, Chris
B-800
1:58.80
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2006-03-12
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-60H
7.73
US#1 TX#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#1)
2006-01-21
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-60H
7.91
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2006-01-14
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-60H
8.11
p
Arkansas Inv
(#5)
2006-02-11
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-60H
8.29
p 42in
U. Houston RunSport
2006-06-21
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-110H
13.44
US#1 TX#1 w(1)
USA Jr Nationals
(#1)
2006-06-16
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-110H
13.62
w(-1.6)
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2005-05-14
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-110H
13.64
w(3.1)
Statemeet 4A
(#1)
1899-12-30
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-110H
13.71
NWI
Region 4A
(#1)
2006-06-21
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-110H
13.71
w(0)
USA Jr Nationals Prelims
(#7)
2006-04-07
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-110H
13.78
w(1.7)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2006-07-08
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-110H
13.80
w(-1.7)
USATF JO Reg 12
(#1)
2005-07-03
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-110H
13.81
US#5 TX#2 w(-0.4)
Youth Nationals YM
(#1)
2005-04-16
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-110H
13.84
h
NWI
Districts 4A
(#1)
2006-03-25
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-110H
13.98
w(-2.3)
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2006-06-16
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-110H
13.99
w(-0.4)
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2006-04-07
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-110H
14.03
w(1.3)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2006-04-21
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-110H
14.11
w(0)
Woodlands Reg Qual Inv
(#2)
2000-04-29
Jenkins, Shawn
(2000)
B-110H
14.12
NWI
4A regionals
(#2)
2000-05-12
Jenkins, Shawn
(2000)
B-110H
14.30
US#46 TX#12 w(1.5)
4A State
(#5)
2000-05-12
Jenkins, Shawn
(2000)
B-300H
37.79
US#50 TX#18
4A State
(#4)
2006-04-21
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
B-300H
37.98
US#64 TX#16
Woodlands Reg Qual Inv
(#1)
2000-04-29
Jenkins, Shawn
(2000)
B-300H
38.16
4A regionals
(#2)
2012-03-24
Darden, Deshawn
B-300H
41.58
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#19)
2012-04-11
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-LJ
23'11"
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#1)
2012-04-28
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-LJ
23'8.5"
w(3.9)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#1)
2012-05-12
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-LJ
23'4.25"
w(2.1)
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2012-03-14
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
NWI
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Littles, John
(2016)
B-LJ
22'9.25"
w(2.4)
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2011-03-04
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-LJ
22'7.5"
NWI
Alvin Relays
(#2)
2011-05-03
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-LJ
22'7.25"
TX#18 w(1.2)
TX Region III-5A
(#3)
2011-02-19
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
John Morriss III Invite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Littles, John
(2016)
B-LJ
22'5"
TX#22 w(1.1)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#3)
2012-03-24
Jenkins, Justin
(2012)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2015-05-16
Littles, John
(2016)
B-LJ
22'2"
non-windy best w(1.7)
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2013-03-08
Harris, Chazton
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
Clear Creek Relays
(#4)
2010-03-05
Edgar, Dorian
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Alvin Yellowjackets Relays
(#5)
2015-04-16
Eames, Allen
(2015)
B-SP
50'8"
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#1)
2015-04-24
Eames, Allen
(2015)
B-SP
50'3.5"
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#5)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.78
US#83 TX#19 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2000-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.79
US#78 TX#40
4A regionals
(#6)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.93
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.95
TX#66 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.00
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.17
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#1)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.36
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#1)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
TX#87
TX District 24 - 5A
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.58
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#3)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#12)
2010-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
Alvin Yellowjackets Relays
(#2)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#2)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
TX District 24-5A
(#2)
2013-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#5)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
Clear Creek Relays
(#5)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#13)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
TX 5A Area 23-24
(#5)
2011-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#5)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
pre
Texas Relays
(#35)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
Clear Creek Relays
(#6)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#4)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
pre
John Morriss III Invite
(#4)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#16)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays
(#4)
2014-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Texas Southern Relays
(#12)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Pasadena ISD Brown Relays
(#4)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Hanna Gator Relays
(#2)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
LaPorte Bayshore Olympics
(#3)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#4)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.19
US#41 TX#22 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.37
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.41
TX#89 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#12)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.48
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.63
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#1)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.71
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.11
TX 5A Region 3
(#7)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.55
pre
Texas Relays
(#43)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.52
Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.54
Texas Southern Relays
(#15)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.66
TX District 24-5A
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.81
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#4)
2010-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.04
John Morriss III Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.31
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#16)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.34
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#3)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.00
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#18)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.84
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#7)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.84
Clear Creek Relays
(#8)
2014-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.93
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#17)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Caldwell, Lauryn
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page