College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Keller, TX
City:
KELLER
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-05
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:30.90
TX#11
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-03
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:45.28
Chile Pepper XC Festival
(#18)
2015-08-29
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.21
Marcus I Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-16
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.84
TX 6A District 5 XC - Denton
(#1)
2015-09-12
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.54
Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-24
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.53
Haltom Metroplex Challenge
(#1)
2015-11-07
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.10
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-10-26
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:08.57
TX#18
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#7)
2015-10-16
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:18.59
TX#19
TX 6A District 5 XC - Denton
(#1)
2015-10-03
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:19.65
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-05
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:27.80
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#8)
2015-08-29
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:33.34
Marcus I Invitational
(#6)
2015-08-29
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:33.51
TX#40
Marcus I Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-24
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:37.95
Haltom Metroplex Challenge
(#1)
2015-10-03
Van Camp, Isabel
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:42.35
TX#51
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-07
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:47.70
TX 6A State Meet
(#3)
2015-09-05
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:49.20
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-03
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:53.29
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-16
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:56.28
TX 6A District 5 XC - Denton
(#2)
2015-09-24
Van Camp, Isabel
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:57.33
Haltom Metroplex Challenge
(#3)
2015-09-12
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:03.42
Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-12
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:03.86
Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-05
Van Camp, Isabel
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:07.40
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#14)
2015-10-16
White, Sydney
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:07.47
TX#99
TX 6A District 5 XC - Denton
(#3)
2015-08-29
Van Camp, Isabel
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:10.19
Marcus I Invitational
(#19)
2015-10-03
White, Sydney
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:10.94
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-24
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:16.45
Haltom Metroplex Challenge
(#4)
2015-09-12
Van Camp, Isabel
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:24.81
Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-16
Van Camp, Isabel
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:26.69
TX 6A District 5 XC - Denton
(#5)
2015-09-24
White, Sydney
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:28.73
Haltom Metroplex Challenge
(#7)
2015-10-26
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:18.26
TX#8
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#3)
2015-10-26
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:41.74
TX#13
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#6)
2015-10-26
Van Camp, Isabel
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:00.29
TX#32
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#15)
2015-10-26
White, Sydney
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:13.61
TX#49
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#17)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-24
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.02
TX#45
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2015-05-02
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.59
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-03-28
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-3200
9:25.44
TX#21
Texas Relays
(#7)
2015-03-21
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.58
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#9)
2015-05-02
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.39
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-24
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.28
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2015-03-14
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-5k
15:38.16
US#41 TX#8
Texas Distance Festival
(#8)
2015-07-18
Brewer, Clay
(2017)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#24
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony
(#1)
2015-03-21
Brewer, Clay
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-06-14
Brewer, Clay
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
AAU JO District Southwest
(#1)
2015-06-20
Brewer, Clay
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2015-02-20
Brewer, Clay
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
Denton Ryan Raider Relays
(#2)
2015-05-16
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
US#90 TX#17
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-28
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
15'1"
Texas Relays
(#5)
2015-04-09
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#1)
2015-05-02
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-02-21
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Trankle, Brady
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#58
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2015-03-21
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-04-02
Trankle, Brady
(2015)
B-PV
14'4"
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-11
Etie, Eric
(2017)
B-PV
14'1.25"
TX#85
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-24
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-02-21
Trankle, Brady
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#3)
2015-02-21
Trankle, Brady
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#3)
2015-07-18
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony
(#4)
2015-08-02
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2015-04-24
Trankle, Brady
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-05-02
Trankle, Brady
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2015-08-02
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-200
25.09
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#5)
2015-04-24
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-200
25.25
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-05-02
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-200
25.30
TX#89 pre w(1.5)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#10)
2015-08-02
Gilchrist, Brianna
(2018)
G-200
25.44
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2015-08-02
Gilchrist, Brianna
(2018)
G-200
25.58
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2015-04-09
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-200
25.59
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2015-04-09
Gilchrist, Brianna
(2018)
G-200
25.72
NWI
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#4)
2015-04-24
Gilchrist, Brianna
(2018)
G-200
25.80
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#7)
2015-07-18
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-200
25.92
NWI
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony
(#3)
2015-08-02
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-400
57.33
TX#86
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2015-05-02
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-400
57.42
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2015-07-05
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-400
57.58
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-24
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-400
57.60
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-07-18
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-400
57.94
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony
(#1)
2015-05-02
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-400
58.00
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#6)
2015-04-09
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-400
58.01
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#3)
2015-08-02
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-400
58.01
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2015-06-14
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-400
58.46
AAU JO District Southwest
(#5)
2015-04-09
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-400
59.27
pre
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#3)
2015-08-02
Gilchrist, Brianna
(2018)
G-400
59.45
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#6)
2015-07-18
Gilchrist, Brianna
(2018)
G-400
59.60
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony
(#3)
2015-04-24
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-1600
5:00.53
TX#15
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-05-02
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-1600
5:06.29
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-09
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-1600
5:07.49
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#1)
2015-05-16
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-3200
10:38.15
US#88 TX#7
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-24
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-3200
10:42.43
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-05-02
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-3200
10:45.36
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-04-09
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-3200
10:55.72
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#1)
2015-04-02
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-3200
11:23.44
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Wetzel, Amanda
(2015)
G-PV
12'3"
US#91 TX#11
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-08-02
Wetzel, Amanda
(2015)
G-PV
12'0"
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2015-03-28
Wetzel, Amanda
(2015)
G-PV
11'7"
Texas Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Wetzel, Amanda
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-07-18
Wetzel, Amanda
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony
(#2)
2015-04-09
Wetzel, Amanda
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#4)
2015-04-02
Wetzel, Amanda
(2015)
G-PV
11'4"
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Wetzel, Amanda
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-09
Johnson, Ryanne
(2017)
G-SP
39'8.75"
TX#61
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Ryanne
(2017)
G-SP
39'4"
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-09
Adams, Alex
(2015)
G-SP
39'1.5"
TX#75
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#3)
2015-04-24
Adams, Alex
(2015)
G-SP
38'10.5"
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Ryanne
(2017)
G-SP
38'8.75"
Texas Relays
(#13)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Ryanne
(2017)
G-SP
38'3"
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2015-04-02
Adams, Alex
(2015)
G-SP
38'2"
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Adams, Alex
(2015)
G-SP
37'9"
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#10)
2015-03-28
Adams, Alex
(2015)
G-SP
37'4.5"
Texas Relays
(#22)
2015-04-02
Johnson, Ryanne
(2017)
G-SP
36'11.5"
Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-20
Adams, Alex
(2015)
G-SP
35'11"
Denton Ryan Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Ryanne
(2017)
G-DT
139'11"
TX#11
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-05-16
Johnson, Ryanne
(2017)
G-DT
133'11"
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Ryanne
(2017)
G-DT
128'8"
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2015-04-24
Adams, Alex
(2015)
G-DT
128'5"
TX#44
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-05-02
Adams, Alex
(2015)
G-DT
125'11"
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.54
TX#62
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.19
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:40.13
TX#8
Texas Relays
(#8)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-10
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:47.44
TX#9
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#9)
2015-01-31
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
US#69 TX#11
Joshua Indoor Pole Vault
(#5)
2015-01-10
Trankle, Brady
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#32
Texas Pole Vault Roundup
(#2)
2015-01-10
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Texas Pole Vault Roundup
(#8)
2015-01-03
Etie, Eric
(2017)
B-PV
13'9"
TX#39
Expo VI PV Explosion
(#6)
2015-01-03
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
13'9"
Expo VI PV Explosion
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-03
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:26.85
Marcus I Invite
(#33)
2013-09-07
Nickols, Kyle
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.80
Southlake Invite
(#28)
2013-09-28
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.90
Justin Northwest Garland Invite
(#5)
2012-09-15
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.07
Justin Northwest Garland Invite
(#9)
2015-11-07
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.10
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2013-11-02
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:04.00
TX#8
TX 5A Region 1
(#4)
2015-10-26
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:08.57
TX#18
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#7)
2014-10-31
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:15.33
TX#22
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#12)
2012-11-03
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:35.90
TX#40
TX 5A Region I
(#14)
2014-10-31
Hughes, Conner
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:36.65
TX#59
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#27)
2013-11-02
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:38.80
TX#50
TX 5A Region 1
(#15)
2013-11-02
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:47.00
TX#69
TX 5A Region 1
(#22)
2012-11-03
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:48.90
TX#67
TX 5A Region I
(#23)
2012-11-03
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:54.70
TX#77
TX 5A Region I
(#28)
2015-10-16
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:18.59
TX#19
TX 6A District 5 XC - Denton
(#1)
2015-10-03
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:19.65
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-05
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:27.80
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#8)
2015-08-29
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:33.34
Marcus I Invitational
(#6)
2015-08-29
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:33.51
TX#40
Marcus I Invitational
(#7)
2014-11-08
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:34.16
TX#65
TX 6A State Meet
(#12)
2015-09-24
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:37.95
Haltom Metroplex Challenge
(#1)
2014-10-10
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:38.00
Mansfield Invite
(#2)
2014-10-04
King, Madilyn
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:39.42
TX#82
Timber Creek Invite
(#5)
2014-11-22
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:40.11
NXN South Regional
(#13)
2015-10-03
Van Camp, Isabel
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:42.35
TX#51
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-07
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:47.70
TX 6A State Meet
(#3)
2015-09-05
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:49.20
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#11)
2014-10-23
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:50.93
TX 6A District 5 Denton
(#1)
2014-10-04
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:51.14
Timber Creek Invite
(#7)
2015-10-03
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:53.29
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-16
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:56.28
TX 6A District 5 XC - Denton
(#2)
2015-09-24
Van Camp, Isabel
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:57.33
Haltom Metroplex Challenge
(#3)
2014-09-27
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:01.79
Justin Northwest Garland Invite
(#1)
2015-09-12
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:03.42
Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-04
Lloyd, Kim
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:03.56
Timber Creek Invite
(#9)
2015-09-12
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:03.86
Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-05
Van Camp, Isabel
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:07.40
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#14)
2015-10-16
White, Sydney
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:07.47
TX#99
TX 6A District 5 XC - Denton
(#3)
2015-08-29
Van Camp, Isabel
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:10.19
Marcus I Invitational
(#19)
2015-10-03
White, Sydney
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:10.94
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-10
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:16.43
Mansfield Invite
(#5)
2015-09-24
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:16.45
Haltom Metroplex Challenge
(#4)
2014-10-10
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:17.39
Mansfield Invite
(#6)
2012-09-15
King, Madilyn
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:17.69
Justin Northwest Garland Invite
(#9)
2014-10-10
White, Sydney
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:21.13
Mansfield Invite
(#7)
2014-08-30
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:21.35
Marcus I Invitational
(#6)
2015-09-12
Van Camp, Isabel
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:24.81
Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational
(#4)
2012-10-25
King, Madilyn
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:24.95
TX 5A District 4
(#9)
2015-10-16
Van Camp, Isabel
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:26.69
TX 6A District 5 XC - Denton
(#5)
2014-08-30
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:26.76
Marcus I Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-24
White, Sydney
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:28.73
Haltom Metroplex Challenge
(#7)
2014-10-04
Patrick, Bailey
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:29.75
Timber Creek Invite
(#17)
2015-10-26
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:18.26
TX#8
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#3)
2014-10-31
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:31.57
TX#11
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#8)
2015-10-26
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:41.74
TX#13
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#6)
2015-10-26
Van Camp, Isabel
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:00.29
TX#32
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#15)
2015-10-26
White, Sydney
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:13.61
TX#49
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#17)
2014-10-31
White, Sydney
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:32.98
TX#50
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#28)
2014-10-31
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:36.50
TX#57
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#30)
2012-11-03
King, Madilyn
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:44.00
TX#37
TX 5A Region I
(#23)
2006-10-07
Mojtabaeezamani, Laleh
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:10.00
Marcus II XC 5A
(#3)
2007-09-29
Mojtabaeezamani, Laleh
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:12.00
US#8
Marcus II XC
(#2)
2006-09-30
Mojtabaeezamani, Laleh
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:16.00
Keller Inv XC
(#2)
2007-09-29
Dawson, Kelly
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:19.00
Marcus II XC
(#3)
2006-11-11
Mojtabaeezamani, Laleh
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:20.80
TX State 5A XC
(#9)
2007-11-03
Mojtabaeezamani, Laleh
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:24.59
TX Reg 1-5A XC
(#3)
2006-09-16
Mojtabaeezamani, Laleh
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:25.04
Decatur Reunion XC
(#1)
2006-11-11
Dawson, Kelly
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:27.45
TX State 5A XC
(#11)
2007-11-03
Dawson, Kelly
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:28.16
TX Reg 1-5A XC
(#5)
2007-10-26
Mojtabaeezamani, Laleh
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:29.32
TX Distr 5-5A XC
(#3)
2007-09-22
Dawson, Kelly
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:29.45
Keller XC
(#2)
2006-10-13
Mojtabaeezamani, Laleh
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:30.82
Haltom Buffalo XC
(#2)
2006-09-02
Mojtabaeezamani, Laleh
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:31.00
Marcus I XC
(#2)
2006-11-11
Scott, Chelsea
(2010)
G-32_XC
11:33.60
TX State 5A XC
(#17)
2006-11-04
Mojtabaeezamani, Laleh
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:35.67
TX Region 1-5A XC
(#3)
2006-10-07
Scott, Chelsea
(2010)
G-32_XC
11:36.00
Marcus II XC 5A
(#7)
2007-09-22
Mojtabaeezamani, Laleh
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:36.35
Keller XC
(#3)
2007-09-22
Scott, Chelsea
(2010)
G-32_XC
11:42.21
Keller XC
(#5)
2009-10-17
Scott, Chelsea
(2010)
G-32_XC
11:42.42
TX#73
Lewisville Neill Invite
(#5)
2006-10-07
Vincent, Ashley
(2010)
G-32_XC
11:43.00
Marcus II XC 5A
(#11)
2007-09-29
Scott, Chelsea
(2010)
G-32_XC
11:43.00
Marcus II XC
(#7)
2006-11-04
Dawson, Kelly
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:43.02
TX Region 1-5A XC
(#6)
2006-10-07
Dawson, Kelly
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:44.00
Marcus II XC 5A
(#12)
2006-09-30
Scott, Chelsea
(2010)
G-32_XC
11:44.00
Keller Inv XC
(#3)
2006-10-13
Dawson, Kelly
(2008)
G-32_XC
11:44.29
Haltom Buffalo XC
(#4)
2009-10-17
Vincent, Ashley
(2010)
G-32_XC
11:47.85
TX#96
Lewisville Neill Invite
(#7)
2009-10-03
Scott, Chelsea
(2010)
G-32_XC
11:52.25
Keller Classic 5A
(#6)
2010-10-30
Temple, Chelsea
G-32_XC
11:58.82
TX District 5A
(#16)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:40.13
TX#8
Texas Relays
(#8)
2016
Name
School
Persyn, Carter
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Lloyd, Meghan
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Dalquist, Austen
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Mcconnell, Jake
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Whitt, Hayden
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
2011
Name
School
Swiatocha, Jonathan
Northwood University, TX
(Red River Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
Vincent, Ashley
Xavier University, OH
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Link directly to this page