College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Seguin, TX
City:
ARLINGTON
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-16
Dennis, Keylon
(2016)
B-200
22.26
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#8)
2015-04-16
Dennis, Keylon
(2016)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#9)
2015-04-23
Shepard, Isaac
(2015)
B-400
49.07
TX#75
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-04-16
Shepard, Isaac
(2015)
B-400
49.18
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-04-16
Shepard, Isaac
(2015)
B-400
49.35
pre
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-05-02
Shepard, Isaac
(2015)
B-400
49.72
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2015-04-02
Shepard, Isaac
(2015)
B-400
49.86
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Thompson, Sharif
(2016)
B-300H
40.96
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#6)
2015-04-16
Squire, Joseph
(2017)
B-TJ
43'7.25"
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#5)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.50
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#6)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
pre
Texas Relays
(#33)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.82
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.76
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#7)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.86
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.37
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#6)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.37
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#6)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.44
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.48
US#43 TX#18
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.64
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.37
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.19
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.81
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.44
pre
Texas Relays
(#42)
2015-04-02
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100
11.71
NWI
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#1)
2015-03-12
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100
11.74
NWI
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100
11.77
w(4.4)
Texas Relays
(#6)
2015-03-21
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100
11.81
pre
w(2.3)
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2015-03-12
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100
11.93
pre
NWI
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100
11.96
TX#17 pre w(-0.5)
Texas Relays
(#6)
2015-03-07
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100
12.02
NWI
UTA HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Gooding, Laterria
(2016)
G-100
12.34
NWI
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#4)
2015-02-21
Garrett, Toni
(2016)
G-100
12.37
NWI
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#5)
2015-04-16
Ridgeway, Aubrey
(2016)
G-200
24.39
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-04-23
Ridgeway, Aubrey
(2016)
G-200
24.41
NWI
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-05-02
Ridgeway, Aubrey
(2016)
G-200
25.17
TX#77 pre w(1.5)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2015-04-16
Ridgeway, Aubrey
(2016)
G-200
25.18
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-03-12
Ridgeway, Aubrey
(2016)
G-200
25.27
NWI
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Ridgeway, Aubrey
(2016)
G-200
25.27
w(1.1)
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2015-03-07
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-200
25.28
NWI
UTA HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Ridgeway, Aubrey
(2016)
G-200
25.37
pre
NWI
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#2)
2015-08-08
Washington, Bria
(2016)
G-200
25.83
pre
w(2.3)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#56)
2015-07-05
Washington, Bria
(2016)
G-200
25.92
pre w(-2)
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-21
Ridgeway, Aubrey
(2016)
G-400
57.01
TX#71 pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2015-07-05
Ridgeway, Aubrey
(2016)
G-400
58.17
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-03-07
Ridgeway, Aubrey
(2016)
G-400
59.25
UTA HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-18
Ridgeway, Aubrey
(2016)
G-400
59.55
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#3)
2015-04-02
Ridgeway, Aubrey
(2016)
G-400
59.68
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#1)
2015-03-12
Ridgeway, Aubrey
(2016)
G-400
59.68
pre
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#2)
2015-06-21
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100H
13.12
w(2.5)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#2)
2015-03-28
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100H
13.27
w(4)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100H
13.44
US#5 TX#1 w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-06-21
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100H
13.53
pre w(-1.4)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2015-05-15
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100H
13.55
w(1.5)
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-12
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100H
13.63
pre
NWI
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#1)
2015-03-12
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100H
13.63
NWI
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100H
13.70
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-04-23
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100H
13.70
NWI
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-05-02
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100H
13.88
pre w(1.1)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-03-28
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100H
14.02
pre w(-1.6)
Texas Relays
(#4)
2015-04-16
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100H
14.17
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-03-21
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-100H
14.26
pre
w(2.4)
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
18'11.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-05-15
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
18'10"
US#66 TX#8 w(1.1)
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
18'4.25"
NWI
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-05-02
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
18'1"
NWI
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2015-03-28
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
17'9.25"
w(-0.1)
Texas Relays
(#14)
2015-04-02
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Okoro, Cassey
(2016)
G-SP
35'6"
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#5)
2015-04-02
Okoro, Cassey
(2016)
G-SP
35'6"
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#6)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.51
US#27 TX#8
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.62
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.90
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.99
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.20
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.95
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.33
pre
Texas Relays
(#11)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.40
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.36
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#9)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.10
US#15 TX#9
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.11
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.39
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.65
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.88
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.96
pre
Texas Relays
(#13)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.36
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.62
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.76
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#5)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.13
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.26
pre
Texas Relays
(#47)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.41
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-60
7.47
US#11 TX#1
UK HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-17
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-60
7.58
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-60
7.58
pre
UK HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-10
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-60
7.70
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-01-17
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-60
7.71
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-10
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-60
7.75
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-01-17
Washington, Bria
(2016)
G-60
7.92
TX#45 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#24)
2015-01-10
Washington, Bria
(2016)
G-60
7.97
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#25)
2015-02-21
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-200
24.74
US#36 TX#5
UK HS Invitational
(#8)
2015-01-17
Ridgeway, Aubrey
(2016)
G-200
24.98
US#58 TX#10 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-17
Ridgeway, Aubrey
(2016)
G-200
25.43
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#8)
2015-01-10
Ridgeway, Aubrey
(2016)
G-200
25.93
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#40)
2015-01-17
Washington, Bria
(2016)
G-200
26.48
TX#95 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#58)
2015-01-10
Washington, Bria
(2016)
G-200
26.50
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#77)
2015-02-21
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-60H
8.39
US#4 TX#2
UK HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-60H
8.47
pre
UK HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-17
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-60H
8.50
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-17
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-60H
8.50
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-10
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-60H
8.53
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-01-10
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-60H
8.63
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-15
Baker, Tyron
(2015)
B-100
10.75
pre
NWI
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#6)
2014-04-10
Windham, De'Drian
(2014)
B-200
21.84
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#2)
2014-04-10
Windham, De'Drian
(2014)
B-200
22.48
NWI
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#7)
2014-04-17
Windham, De'Drian
(2014)
B-400
48.47
TX#33
TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse
(#2)
2014-04-26
Windham, De'Drian
(2014)
B-400
48.57
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2014-04-26
Windham, De'Drian
(2014)
B-400
48.90
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2014-07-12
Windham, De'Drian
(2014)
B-400
48.93
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2014-07-12
Windham, De'Drian
(2014)
B-400
48.99
pre
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2014-02-15
Windham, De'Drian
(2014)
B-400
49.07
pre
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#1)
2014-07-27
Windham, De'Drian
(2014)
B-400
49.10
semi
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#17)
2014-07-27
Windham, De'Drian
(2014)
B-400
49.17
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#22)
2014-04-10
Windham, De'Drian
(2014)
B-400
49.18
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-17
Snell, Jatoi
(2011)
G-300H
46.35
TX#93 pre
TX District 8-4A
(#3)
2013-04-12
Gooding, Laterria
(2016)
G-300H
46.46
pre
TX District 15-4A
(#5)
2013-04-05
Gooding, Laterria
(2016)
G-300H
46.47
Kennedale Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-13
Snell, Jatoi
(2011)
G-300H
46.47
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#3)
2013-03-30
Gooding, Laterria
(2016)
G-300H
46.67
pre
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2013-03-30
Gooding, Laterria
(2016)
G-300H
46.84
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2010-03-13
Snell, Jatoi
(2011)
G-300H
46.94
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#3)
2010-03-13
Snell, Jatoi
(2011)
G-300H
47.17
pre
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#3)
2013-03-16
Gooding, Laterria
(2016)
G-300H
47.98
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
19'4.75"
NWI
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-04-16
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
18'11.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-05-15
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
18'10"
US#66 TX#8 w(1.1)
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-13
Snell, Jatoi
(2011)
G-LJ
18'8.5"
NWI
TX District 7 - 4A
(#1)
2015-04-23
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
18'4.25"
NWI
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#2)
2014-04-26
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
18'3.75"
TX#20 w(-0.2)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2013-04-12
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
18'2"
NWI
TX District 15-4A
(#3)
2013-04-19
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
18'2"
NWI
TX 4A Area 15-16
(#3)
2015-05-02
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
18'1"
NWI
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2015-03-28
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
17'9.25"
w(-0.1)
Texas Relays
(#14)
2014-02-22
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
17'8"
NWI
Desoto Nike Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-21
Snell, Jatoi
(2011)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2014-04-17
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse
(#2)
2013-08-03
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
17'4"
TX#49 w(1.9)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#12)
2013-03-16
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
17'3.75"
NWI
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
2013-03-09
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Snell, Jatoi
(2011)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#2)
2015-04-02
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#2)
2013-03-22
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Cougar Sprintin' Invitational II
(#2)
2013-03-03
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Highland Park Wills Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-08-03
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
G-TJ
36'6"
TX#53 w(-0.2)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#5)
2010-03-13
Poche, Jytone
(2010)
G-SP
35'7"
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#1)
2013-03-09
Washington, Bria
(2016)
G-SP
35'7"
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
Okoro, Cassey
(2016)
G-SP
35'6"
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#5)
2015-04-02
Okoro, Cassey
(2016)
G-SP
35'6"
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#6)
2009-04-04
Smith, Ashlee
(2009)
G-SP
35'1"
Texas Relays
(#16)
2009-05-16
Smith, Ashlee
(2009)
G-DT
146'3"
US#37 TX#8
TX 4A Region 1
(#1)
2009-06-06
Smith, Ashlee
(2009)
G-DT
142'7"
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-04-04
Smith, Ashlee
(2009)
G-DT
136'2"
Texas Relays
(#3)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.51
US#27 TX#8
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.62
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.90
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.99
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.20
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.25
US#58 TX#21
Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.60
TX District 7 - 4A
(#1)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.61
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.65
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.76
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.82
TX#45
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.86
TX#43 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.87
pre
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#5)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.95
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.99
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2003-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.99
US#98 TX#30
5A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.00
TX District 15-4A
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.22
TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse
(#4)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.29
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#2)
2011-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.32
Joshua Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.33
pre
Texas Relays
(#11)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.35
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.40
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#2)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.57
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.57
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#7)
2013-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.65
TX 4A Area 15-16
(#2)
2013-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.68
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.71
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#5)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.86
Arlington Seguin Meet
(#1)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.89
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.94
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.21
pre
Texas Relays
(#23)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.31
Highland Park Wills Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
pre
Texas Relays
(#18)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.36
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#9)
2010-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.61
TX District 8 - 4A
(#5)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.10
US#15 TX#9
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.11
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.39
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.65
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.67
US#15 TX#8
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.88
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#1)
2014-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.20
US#25 TX#15
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.96
pre
Texas Relays
(#13)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.99
pre
Texas Relays
(#14)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.24
US#40 TX#21 pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.26
TX Region 2-4A
(#4)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.32
TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.46
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2013-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.47
TX District 15-4A
(#2)
2003-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.52
US#38 TX#21
5A State Meet
(#7)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.70
Arlington Seguin Meet
(#1)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.27
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#1)
2002-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.27
US#42 TX#22
5A Reg 4 SanAnton
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.27
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.36
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.49
pre
Texas Relays
(#12)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.53
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.68
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.95
Cougar Sprintin' Invitational II
(#1)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.98
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#2)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.02
Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2010-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.24
TX#45
TX 4A Region 1
(#4)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.38
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
2013-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.43
TX 4A Area 15-16
(#3)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.61
Highland Park Wills Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.62
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2002-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.84
5A State Meet
(#8)
2010-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.97
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2010-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.28
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2013-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.50
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#2)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.73
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#2)
2013-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.95
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.10
pre
Texas Relays
(#33)
2011-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.22
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#6)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.47
TX District 7 - 4A
(#3)
2009-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.65
TX District 8-4A
(#3)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.76
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#5)
2009-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.89
pre
Texas Relays
(#39)
2010-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.63
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#6)
2013-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.00
TX District 15-4A
(#2)
2008-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.79
US#50 TX#17
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#4)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.02
US#98 TX#23
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2008-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.11
Texas Relays OUT
(#5)
2008-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.15
Lancaster Req Qual OUT
(#4)
2013-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.04
TX#35
TX District 15-4A
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Marshall, Tonea
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
2001
Name
School
Broadnax, Ronnie
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page