Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lindbergh, WA
City: RENTON
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-21 Downen, Travis (2012) B-3200 9:18.09 WA#22 Bellevue Invitational (#5)
2012-05-26 Downen, Travis (2012) B-3200 9:25.78 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-19 Downen, Travis (2012) B-3200 9:29.18 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 40.37 WA#40 Renton City Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 40.51 WA#47 Arnie Young Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 40.55 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#6)
2012-03-29 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 40.98 Lindbergh quad (#1)
2012-05-19 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 41.06 2A District II-III Championships (#6)
2012-05-19 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.17 2A District II-III Championships (#7)
2012-03-23 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.22 Highline quad (#1)
2012-05-04 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.34 Renton City Meet (#2)
2012-04-07 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 41.78 Arnie Young Invitational (#4)
2012-03-16 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.85 Renton Stadium Jamboree (#1)
2012-05-19 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 42.00 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#8)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 WA#34 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-1600 5:04.91 WA#25 2A District II-III Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-3200 11:02.85 WA#21 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-3200 11:14.68 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2012-03-29 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-3200 11:24.92 Lindbergh quad (#1)
2012-04-19 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-LJ 17'6.25" NWILindbergh quad (#1)
2012-04-21 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIBellevue Invitational (#1)
2012-03-23 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-LJ 17'1" NWIHighline quad (#1)
2012-03-29 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-LJ 17'1" NWILindbergh quad (#1)
2012-04-07 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-LJ 17'0" NWIArnie Young Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 38'3.5" NWIArnie Young Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 37'10" NWIBellevue Invitational (#1)
2012-03-23 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 36'2" NWIHighline quad (#1)
2012-03-16 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 35'9.5" NWIRenton Stadium Jamboree (#1)
2012-05-19 Simpson, Aleisha (2014) G-SP 35'7" WA#76 2A District II-III Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 WA#26 2A District II-III Championships (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-27 Garcia, Luke (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.30 WA SPSL Sub-District (#2)
2011-09-17 Garcia, Mark (2012) B-5k_XC 16:12.10 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#10)
2011-09-17 Garcia, Luke (2012) B-5k_XC 16:13.20 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#11)
2011-09-24 Garcia, Luke (2012) B-5k_XC 16:14.30 Nike Pre-Nationals (#28)
2011-11-05 Garcia, Luke (2012) B-5k_XC 16:16.80 Washington Class 2A (#18)
2011-11-05 Garcia, Mark (2012) B-5k_XC 16:18.40 Washington Class 2A (#19)
2011-09-24 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.51 Nike Pre-Nationals (#36)
2011-11-05 Downen, Travis (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.40 Washington Class 2A (#21)
2011-10-29 Garcia, Luke (2012) B-5k_XC 16:28.40 Westside Classic (#4)
2011-11-05 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 18:33.00 WA#22 Washington Class 2A (#6)
2011-09-17 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 18:36.30 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#2)
2011-10-29 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:07.60 Westside Classic (#4)
2011-11-05 Patti, Anna (2012) G-5k_XC 19:08.00 WA#79 Washington Class 2A (#12)
2011-09-17 Patti, Anna (2012) G-5k_XC 19:08.50 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#4)
2011-09-24 Patti, Anna (2012) G-5k_XC 19:13.55 Nike Pre-Nationals (#23)
2011-10-27 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:14.40 WA SPSL Sub-District (#5)
2011-10-29 Patti, Anna (2012) G-5k_XC 19:20.60 Westside Classic (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:59.32 WA#72 WA 2A District 2/3 (#5)
2011-04-16 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 41.61 Eason Invitational (#6)
2011-05-06 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.65 Renton City Meet (#2)
2011-03-25 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 41.92 Lindbergh Quad (#1)
2011-05-11 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.99 WA 2A Seamount Sub-District (#2)
2011-05-28 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-800 2:17.05 WA#19 WA 2A State (#3)
2011-04-02 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-800 2:18.27 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-800 2:18.64 pre WA 2A State (#1)
2011-03-25 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-800 2:19.52 Lindbergh Quad (#1)
2011-04-30 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-1500 4:44.40 WA#8 Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
2011-04-07 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-3200 11:17.04 WA#26 Lindbergh Quad (#1)
2011-07-10 Petersen, Lisa (2011) G-100H 15.16 NWIUSATF JO Region 13 (#4)
2011-05-11 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 36'0" NWIWA 2A Seamount Sub-District (#1)
2011-05-11 Knox, Jazzmine (2011) G-TJ 35'11" NWIWA 2A Seamount Sub-District (#2)
2011-05-28 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 35'9.25" WA#9 w(0.1)WA 2A State (#3)
2011-04-16 Knox, Jazzmine (2011) G-TJ 35'6.75" NWIEason Invitational (#4)
2011-05-21 Knox, Jazzmine (2011) G-TJ 35'6.25" NWIWA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2011-05-21 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 35'3.75" NWIWA 2A District 2/3 (#3)
2011-05-06 Knox, Jazzmine (2011) G-TJ 35'1" NWIRenton City Meet (#2)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 WA#15 WA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.49 WA#25 WA 2A State (#4)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.86 pre WA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.74 WA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.80 WA 2A District 2/3 (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-25 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 18:00.79 WA#7 Jim Danner Nike Pre-Nationals
2010-11-06 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 18:02.80 2A WA State XC (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 Cange, Frank (2010) B-200 22.20 pre NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#3)
2010-05-07 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-800 1:59.87 Renton City Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Reitz, Nate (2010) B-800 1:59.93 WA 3A Westside Classic (#6)
2010-05-22 Reitz, Nate (2010) B-800 2:00.00 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#7)
2010-04-17 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-1600 4:20.94 WA#43 Eason Invitational (#6)
2010-05-29 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:15.53 WA#17 WA 3A State (#8)
2010-05-22 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:16.69 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-01 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:20.70 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2010-05-14 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:29.26 WA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2010-05-14 Bowman, David (2010) B-TJ 45'0.5" NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#4)
2010-04-17 Bowman, David (2010) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWIEason Invitational (#3)
2010-05-07 Bowman, David (2010) B-TJ 43'7" NWIRenton City Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Bowman, David (2010) B-TJ 43'6" NWIWA 3A Westside Classic (#9)
2010-05-29 Bowman, David (2010) B-TJ 43'3.25" NWIWA 3A State (#12)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 WA#25 WA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Renton City Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-22 Aylward, Elise (2013) G-400 59.58 WA#44 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#5)
2010-05-22 Aylward, Elise (2013) G-400 59.58 WA 3A Westside Classic (#5)
2010-05-14 Aylward, Elise (2013) G-400 59.73 WA 3A Seamount League (#2)
2010-05-07 Aylward, Elise (2013) G-400 59.79 Renton City Meet (#1)
2010-05-14 Banfro, Tianna (2012) G-300H 46.93 WA#50 WA 3A Seamount League (#3)
2010-05-22 Banfro, Tianna (2012) G-300H 47.70 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#10)
2010-05-07 Banfro, Tianna (2012) G-300H 47.87 Renton City Meet (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-5k_XC 15:27.40 WA#9 Nike Pre Nationals-Jim Danner Division (#5)
2009-11-07 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-5k_XC 15:45.00 WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2009-10-31 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-5k_XC 16:03.70 WA District 3A West Central (#5)
2009-09-26 Tandecki, Nate B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Nike Pre Nationals-Jim Danner Division (#41)
2009-10-03 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3m_XC 15:21.36 WA#8 Mt. Baker Invitational (#1)
2009-11-07 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:05.00 WA#54 WA 3A State Meet (#14)
2009-09-26 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:06.10 Nike Pre Nationals-Div 1 (#3)
2009-10-31 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:18.20 WA District 3A West Central (#9)
2009-10-03 Reiter, Sarah (2012) G-3m_XC 18:55.44 WA#40 Mt. Baker Invitational (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-20 Cange, Frank (2010) B-200 22.40 NWIRenton Jamboree (#1)
2009-04-23 Cange, Frank (2010) B-200 22.48 NWILindbergh v Foster v Highline (#2)
2009-04-18 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-800 1:59.41 WA#81 Eason Invitational (#3)
2009-04-04 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-1600 4:20.90 WA#35 Arnie Young (#2)
2009-05-02 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:19.27 WA#14 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2009-05-30 Miland, Matt (2009) B-3200 9:30.18 WA#27 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2009-05-30 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:31.73 WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2009-05-02 Miland, Matt (2009) B-3200 9:33.13 Shoreline Invitational (#10)
2009-05-23 Miland, Matt (2009) B-3200 9:35.81 WA 3A West Central District (#2)
2009-05-23 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:36.96 WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2009-04-23 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:37.11 Lindbergh v Foster v Highline (#1)
2009-05-15 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-SP 51'0" WA#40 Seamount League Meet (#4)
2009-05-08 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-SP 50'6" Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton (#4)
2009-04-04 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-SP 50'5" Arnie Young (#5)
2009-04-23 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-DT 168'4" WA#5 Lindbergh v Foster v Highline (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.95 NWIWA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-200 21.80 NWIWA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-200 21.86 w(2.3)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-200 22.11 pre NWIWA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-200 22.13 WA#5 pre w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-18 Arzaga, Aaron (2014) B-200 22.19 NWI2A District III Championships (#2)
2010-05-14 Cange, Frank (2010) B-200 22.20 pre NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#3)
2013-05-25 Arzaga, Aaron (2014) B-200 22.34 WA#16 w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-200 22.36 pre NWI2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 Arzaga, Aaron (2014) B-200 22.36 pre NWI2A District III Championships (#3)
2009-03-20 Cange, Frank (2010) B-200 22.40 NWIRenton Jamboree (#1)
2013-04-25 Arzaga, Aaron (2014) B-200 22.46 NWILindbergh tri (#1)
2009-04-23 Cange, Frank (2010) B-200 22.48 NWILindbergh v Foster v Highline (#2)
2013-05-25 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:54.84 WA#18 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-25 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-800 1:56.56 WA#38 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-800 1:56.79 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-25 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:57.00 pre WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-18 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-800 1:57.03 2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:57.16 2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-06-01 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:57.55 BorderDual Track Classic (#7)
2013-03-14 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-800 1:57.78 Renton Jamboree (#1)
2013-04-06 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:58.13 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2003-05-31 Daniels, James (2003) B-800 1:58.67 WA#24 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2013-04-27 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:58.83 Shoreline Invitational (#12)
2013-04-20 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:59.08 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2011-05-21 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:59.32 WA#72 WA 2A District 2/3 (#5)
2009-04-18 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-800 1:59.41 WA#81 Eason Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:59.47 WA#98 2A District II-III Championships (#4)
2002-05-25 Daniels, James (2003) B-800 1:59.74 WA#34 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:59.86 Renton City Meet (#2)
2010-05-07 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-800 1:59.87 Renton City Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Downen, Travis (2012) B-800 1:59.92 Renton City Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 Reitz, Nate (2010) B-800 1:59.93 WA 3A Westside Classic (#6)
2010-05-22 Reitz, Nate (2010) B-800 2:00.00 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#7)
2005-06-04 Ahlbeck, Sam (2005) B-1600 4:17.77 WA#10 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2013-05-18 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-1600 4:18.79 WA#26 2A District III Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Downen, Travis (2012) B-1600 4:19.98 WA#44 2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-1600 4:20.39 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2009-04-04 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-1600 4:20.90 WA#35 Arnie Young (#2)
2012-05-19 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-1600 4:20.94 WA#53 2A District II-III Championships (#5)
2010-04-17 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-1600 4:20.94 WA#43 Eason Invitational (#6)
2013-05-25 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-1600 4:21.23 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2013-01-12 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-Mile 4:25.32 WA#9 Sec 1 U of W Indoor Preview (#4)
2012-06-02 Downen, Travis (2012) B-3000 8:58.11 WA#13 BorderDuel (#3)
2005-06-12 Ahlbeck, Sam (2005) B-3200 9:12.47 US#48 WA#5 Golden West Inv. (#6)
2010-05-29 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:15.53 WA#17 WA 3A State (#8)
2005-06-04 Ahlbeck, Sam (2005) B-3200 9:16.53 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2010-05-22 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:16.69 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2012-04-21 Downen, Travis (2012) B-3200 9:18.09 WA#22 Bellevue Invitational (#5)
2009-05-02 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:19.27 WA#14 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2010-05-01 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:20.70 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2005-04-23 Ahlbeck, Sam (2005) B-3200 9:22.88 Pasco Inv (#2)
2008-05-24 Miland, Matt (2009) B-3200 9:25.73 WA#21 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2012-05-26 Downen, Travis (2012) B-3200 9:25.78 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2008-04-26 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:27.67 WA#23 Shoreline Inv (#9)
2012-05-19 Downen, Travis (2012) B-3200 9:29.18 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2008-05-24 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:29.23 WA 3A State OUT (#10)
2010-05-14 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:29.26 WA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2009-05-30 Miland, Matt (2009) B-3200 9:30.18 WA#27 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2013-04-06 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-3200 9:31.55 WA#58 Arnie Young Invitational (#3)
2009-05-30 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:31.73 WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2009-05-02 Miland, Matt (2009) B-3200 9:33.13 Shoreline Invitational (#10)
2009-05-23 Miland, Matt (2009) B-3200 9:35.81 WA 3A West Central District (#2)
2013-04-20 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-3200 9:35.87 Bellevue Invitational (#14)
2004-05-29 Ahlbeck, Sam (2005) B-3200 9:36.26 WA#24 WA 3A State OUT (#9)
2009-05-23 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:36.96 WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2013-03-21 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-3200 9:37.07 Renton tri (#1)
2009-04-23 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:37.11 Lindbergh v Foster v Highline (#1)
2004-05-29 Milner, Glenn (2004) B-300H 39.47 WA#13 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Milner, Glenn (2004) B-300H 39.89 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2012-05-04 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 40.37 WA#40 Renton City Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 40.51 WA#47 Arnie Young Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 40.55 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#6)
2012-03-29 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 40.98 Lindbergh quad (#1)
2012-05-19 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 41.06 2A District II-III Championships (#6)
2012-05-19 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.17 2A District II-III Championships (#7)
2012-03-23 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.22 Highline quad (#1)
2012-05-04 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.34 Renton City Meet (#2)
2011-04-16 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 41.61 Eason Invitational (#6)
2011-05-06 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.65 Renton City Meet (#2)
2013-04-25 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.77 Lindbergh tri (#1)
2012-04-07 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 41.78 Arnie Young Invitational (#4)
2012-03-16 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.85 Renton Stadium Jamboree (#1)
2011-03-25 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 41.92 Lindbergh Quad (#1)
2011-05-11 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.99 WA 2A Seamount Sub-District (#2)
2012-05-19 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 42.00 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#8)
2007-05-26 Schaab-Martin, Jesse (2007) B-HJ 6'4" WA#13 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2010-05-14 Bowman, David (2010) B-TJ 45'0.5" NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#4)
2003-05-31 Moon, Doug (2003) B-TJ 44'3" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#9)
2010-04-17 Bowman, David (2010) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWIEason Invitational (#3)
2010-05-07 Bowman, David (2010) B-TJ 43'7" NWIRenton City Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Bowman, David (2010) B-TJ 43'6" NWIWA 3A Westside Classic (#9)
2010-05-29 Bowman, David (2010) B-TJ 43'3.25" NWIWA 3A State (#12)
2008-05-24 Jones, Chris (2008) B-TJ 43'3.25" WA#16 w(1.3)WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2013-05-18 Regge, Jacob (2013) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWI2A District III Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 15'0" WA#8 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Williamson, Robby (2015) B-PV 14'6" WA#12 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 14'6" Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 14'6" WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-03-28 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 14'3" WA#16 Lindbergh tri (#1)
2014-03-20 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 14'0" Renton Jamboree (#1)
2014-05-24 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 14'0" WA 2A District 3 (#2)
2015-05-30 Williamson, Robby (2015) B-PV 14'0" WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2008-07-30 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-SP 51'0.25" WA#33 Club NW All-Comers #10 (#2)
2009-05-15 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-SP 51'0" WA#40 Seamount League Meet (#4)
2009-05-08 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-SP 50'6" Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton (#4)
2009-04-04 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-SP 50'5" Arnie Young (#5)
2014-05-24 Russell, Trevonn (2014) B-DT 168'7" WA#8 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2009-04-23 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-DT 168'4" WA#5 Lindbergh v Foster v Highline (#1)
2009-05-15 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-DT 162'6" Seamount League Meet (#1)
2009-05-02 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-DT 160'4" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Russell, Trevonn (2014) B-DT 160'1" WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2000-05-27 Romero, Juan (2000) B-JT 194'5" WA#6 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 WA#25 WA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Renton City Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 WA#34 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 WA#52 pre WA 2A State Meet (#12)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 2A District III Championships (#6)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#5)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 WA#66 Lindbergh v Foster v Highline (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Abdi, Mohamud Everett Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)
Hughey, Mitchell Saint Martin's University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Aylward, Elise Western Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Reiter, Sarah Montana State University, MT (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State