College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Yelm, WA
City:
YELM
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-10
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-400
52.11
WA#28
Arcadia Multis
(#5)
2015-05-30
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-110H
14.45
WA#5 pre w(1.6)
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-110H
14.57
w(2.9)
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-110H
14.57
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-110H
14.60
NWI
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-16
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-110H
14.60
NWI
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-08
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-110H
14.73
w(0.9)
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-110H
14.73
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-04
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
pre
w(2.2)
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2015-04-10
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-110H
15.31
w(0.4)
Arcadia Multis
(#3)
2015-05-08
Miskimens, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
40.27
WA#42
51st Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Miskimens, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
40.35
Bellarmine Prep and South Kitsap at Yelm
(#1)
2015-05-23
Miskimens, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
40.39
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#9)
2015-04-02
Miskimens, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
40.45
Yelm at Gig Harbor
(#1)
2015-04-04
Miskimens, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
40.86
Arnie Young Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-LJ
22'7.5"
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#6)
2015-05-30
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0"
WA#11 w(-1)
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-10
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-LJ
21'3.25"
w(1.5)
Arcadia Multis
(#3)
2015-05-16
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-08
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#19
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2015-04-10
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-PV
13'5.25"
Arcadia Multis
(#2)
2015-05-08
Crown, Kollin
(2015)
B-SP
53'11.75"
WA#14
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Crown, Kollin
(2015)
B-SP
53'6.5"
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#3)
2015-05-16
Crown, Kollin
(2015)
B-SP
50'9.5"
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#3)
2015-05-16
Crown, Kollin
(2015)
B-SP
50'9.5"
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#3)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
WA#36
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#9)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.13
WA#22
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#5)
2015-05-30
Dolgash, Rheese
(2016)
G-400
59.59
WA#67 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-23
Dolgash, Rheese
(2016)
G-400
59.83
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#6)
2015-05-08
Morrill, Frankie
(2018)
G-300H
47.19
WA#66
51st Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Morrill, Frankie
(2018)
G-300H
47.94
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#12)
2015-05-16
Morrill, Frankie
(2018)
G-300H
47.96
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#2)
2015-05-16
Morrill, Frankie
(2018)
G-300H
47.96
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2015-05-23
Mills, Chitolbia
(2016)
G-SP
35'1"
WA#88
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#7)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.36
WA#21
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#7)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.89
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#2)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.89
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.38
WA#31
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#7)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.51
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#2)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.51
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-110H
14.74
w(3.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-110H
14.77
pre
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-17
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
4A Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2014-05-17
Dehan, Matthew
(2014)
B-PV
14'1"
WA#25
4A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2014-05-31
Burk, Cody
(2014)
B-SP
51'4.75"
WA#29
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-24
Burk, Cody
(2014)
B-SP
50'11.5"
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#4)
2014-04-18
Burk, Cody
(2014)
B-SP
50'3"
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2014-04-18
Lawton, Karley
(2014)
G-300H
46.77
WA#43
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2014-05-17
Lawton, Karley
(2014)
G-300H
46.85
4A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2014-05-09
Lawton, Karley
(2014)
G-300H
47.16
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-03
Lawton, Karley
(2014)
G-300H
47.19
Gig Harbor v Yelm
(#1)
2014-04-26
Lawton, Karley
(2014)
G-300H
47.39
Viking Classic
(#1)
2014-04-05
Lawton, Karley
(2014)
G-300H
47.91
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-18
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
38'0.5"
WA#38
Mountain Invite
(#2)
2014-05-17
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
36'9"
4A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2014-07-07
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
36'7.75"
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2014-04-03
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
36'3"
Gig Harbor v Yelm
(#1)
2014-05-09
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
36'1.25"
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-05
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
35'1.5"
Arnie Young Invitational
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-18
D'Andrea, Andrew
(2013)
B-300H
39.45
WA#20
4A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
D'Andrea, Andrew
(2013)
B-300H
39.80
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2013-05-18
Steffensen, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
39.95
WA#37 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#6)
2013-05-11
D'Andrea, Andrew
(2013)
B-300H
40.09
Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2013-05-18
Steffensen, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
40.14
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2013-05-18
D'Andrea, Andrew
(2013)
B-300H
40.24
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#7)
2013-05-11
Steffensen, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
40.42
Narrows League Champs
(#2)
2013-05-03
D'Andrea, Andrew
(2013)
B-300H
40.46
Shaner Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
D'Andrea, Andrew
(2013)
B-300H
40.49
Sentinel Classic
(#2)
2013-05-03
Steffensen, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
40.98
Shaner Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-11
Miskimens, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
41.08
WA#68
Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2013-04-06
D'Andrea, Andrew
(2013)
B-300H
41.40
Arnie Young Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-03
Miskimens, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
41.77
Shaner Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-18
Miskimens, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
41.85
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#14)
2013-04-27
Steffensen, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
41.99
Sentinel Classic
(#4)
2013-05-11
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2013-04-06
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
38'10"
WA#25
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
38'5"
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
37'5.5"
WA#43
Shaner Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-19
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
37'2.5"
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2013-04-27
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
37'2.5"
Sentinel Classic
(#4)
2013-07-07
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
37'1.75"
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2013-03-23
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
37'1.5"
Liberty Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-11
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
36'11"
Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2013-03-23
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
36'6.25"
Liberty Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-11
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
35'10"
Narrows League Champs
(#4)
2013-03-14
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
35'9"
Yelm v Central Kitsap
(#1)
2013-05-18
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
35'6.5"
4A District III-IV Championships
(#10)
2013-04-19
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
35'4.25"
Mountain Invite
(#6)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
Kristensen, Camilla
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:21.10
WA 4A State Meet
(#43)
2012-10-17
Kristensen, Camilla
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:22.44
Narrows League
(#7)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Williams, Zach
(2012)
B-300H
38.74
WA#15
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Williams, Zach
(2012)
B-300H
39.07
3A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Williams, Zach
(2012)
B-300H
39.17
pre
3A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Williams, Zach
(2012)
B-300H
39.55
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-07
Williams, Zach
(2012)
B-300H
39.66
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Williams, Zach
(2012)
B-300H
39.71
3A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-04
Williams, Zach
(2012)
B-300H
40.28
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-05
Williams, Zach
(2012)
B-300H
40.74
Bellarmine v Yelm
(#1)
2012-04-20
Williams, Zach
(2012)
B-300H
40.84
Mountain Invite
(#3)
2012-05-19
D'Andrea, Andrew
(2013)
B-300H
41.04
WA#64
3A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
D'Andrea, Andrew
(2013)
B-300H
41.05
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-26
D'Andrea, Andrew
(2013)
B-300H
41.13
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-19
D'Andrea, Andrew
(2013)
B-300H
41.64
pre
3A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2012-05-11
D'Andrea, Andrew
(2013)
B-300H
41.97
3A Narrows League Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Mazer, Joanna
(2012)
G-300H
46.28
WA#35 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-19
Mazer, Joanna
(2012)
G-300H
47.03
3A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2012-05-11
Mazer, Joanna
(2012)
G-300H
47.55
3A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Mazer, Joanna
(2012)
G-300H
47.59
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-19
Mazer, Joanna
(2012)
G-300H
47.86
pre
3A District III-IV Championships
(#6)
2012-05-04
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
39'1"
WA#26
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
38'6.75"
3A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
38'2.75"
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-11
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
37'8"
3A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2012-04-07
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
37'4"
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
37'0.5"
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2012-05-19
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
37'0.25"
WA#51
3A District III-IV Championships
(#7)
2012-07-28
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
36'11.5"
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#8)
2012-04-05
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
36'11"
Bellarmine v Yelm
(#1)
2012-07-06
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
36'9"
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2012-06-24
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
36'7"
USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship
(#2)
2012-05-04
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
36'5"
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Stovall, Charene
(2014)
G-SP
36'2"
3A Narrows League Championships
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-07-11
Hanson, Jake
(2005)
B-400H
52.91
USATF R-13 YMYW
(#1)
2005-07-31
Hanson, Jake
(2005)
B-400H
53.01
p
USATF JO - YW-YM
(#7)
2004-08-01
Hanson, Jake
(2005)
B-400H
53.43
p
USATF J.O. YMYW
2003-07-13
Hanson, Jake
(2005)
B-400H
54.19
US#35 WA#1
USATF JO Reg 13
(#1)
2003-08-03
Hanson, Jake
(2005)
B-400H
54.44
USATF JO Inter
(#2)
2004-05-29
Hanson, Jake
(2005)
B-LJ
23'3.5"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2003-05-31
Brownell, Brandon
(2003)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2015-04-04
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-LJ
22'7.5"
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#6)
2015-05-30
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0"
WA#11 w(-1)
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2005-01-16
Hanson, Jake
(2005)
B-LJ
21'10.5"
WA#4
UW Open #1
(#4)
2015-04-10
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-LJ
21'3.25"
w(1.5)
Arcadia Multis
(#3)
2007-05-26
Sims, Antoine
(2007)
B-TJ
44'7.5"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2014-05-17
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
4A Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2007-04-28
Sims, Antoine
(2007)
B-TJ
43'8.25"
NWI
Shoreline Inv
(#3)
2013-05-11
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2007-04-25
George, Justin
(2008)
B-PV
15'6"
US#60 WA#2
Timberline Dual OUT
(#1)
2008-04-26
George, Justin
(2008)
B-PV
15'0"
WA#6
Shoreline Inv
(#1)
2006-05-26
George, Justin
(2008)
B-PV
14'9"
WA#5
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2009-05-02
Cadero-Smith, Gabe
(2009)
B-PV
14'6"
WA#10
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2008-05-24
George, Justin
(2008)
B-PV
14'6"
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2014-05-17
Dehan, Matthew
(2014)
B-PV
14'1"
WA#25
4A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2015-05-16
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-08
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#19
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Cadero-Smith, Gabe
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 3A West Central District
(#1)
2015-05-16
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2008-04-26
Cadero-Smith, Gabe
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
Shoreline Inv
(#2)
2007-04-28
George, Justin
(2008)
B-PV
14'0"
Shoreline Inv
(#4)
2009-05-30
Cadero-Smith, Gabe
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2007-05-26
George, Justin
(2008)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2008-05-24
Cadero-Smith, Gabe
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#17
WA 3A State OUT
(#9)
2004-05-29
Rogich, Greg
(2006)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#17
WA 3A State OUT
(#9)
2015-04-10
Rodeman, James
(2015)
B-PV
13'5.25"
Arcadia Multis
(#2)
2002-06-02
Paul, David
(2002)
B-SP
60'5.75"
US#38 WA#1
WA-OR Meet Champions
(#1)
2002-05-25
Paul, David
(2002)
B-SP
59'8"
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2002-04-27
Paul, David
(2002)
B-SP
57'7"
Shoreline Inv
(#1)
2015-05-08
Crown, Kollin
(2015)
B-SP
53'11.75"
WA#14
51st Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Crown, Kollin
(2015)
B-SP
53'6.5"
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Burk, Cody
(2014)
B-SP
51'4.75"
WA#29
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-06
Neri, Travis
(2011)
B-SP
51'2.5"
WA#35
Shaner Invite
(#2)
2002-05-25
Miller, Justin
(2002)
B-SP
51'1.5"
WA#15
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-28
Neri, Travis
(2011)
B-SP
51'0.25"
WA 3A State
(#7)
2014-05-24
Burk, Cody
(2014)
B-SP
50'11.5"
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#4)
2015-05-16
Crown, Kollin
(2015)
B-SP
50'9.5"
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#3)
2015-05-16
Crown, Kollin
(2015)
B-SP
50'9.5"
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#3)
2014-04-18
Burk, Cody
(2014)
B-SP
50'3"
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2011-05-21
Neri, Travis
(2011)
B-SP
50'1"
WA 3A District 3/4
(#5)
2002-05-25
Paul, David
(2002)
B-DT
164'11"
WA#4
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2009-04-25
Elvrom, Jesse
(2009)
B-JT
194'0"
WA#12
Viking Classic
(#1)
2009-05-30
Elvrom, Jesse
(2009)
B-JT
191'0"
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2003-04-19
McDonald, Skyler
(2003)
B-JT
190'0"
WA#4
Pasco Inv
(#1)
2011-05-21
Miller, Scotty
(2011)
B-JT
189'1"
WA#13
WA 3A District 3/4
(#1)
2008-05-24
Elvrom, Jesse
(2009)
B-JT
186'2"
WA#15
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2009-05-02
Elvrom, Jesse
(2009)
B-JT
184'9"
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-26
Elvrom, Jesse
(2009)
B-JT
183'7"
Franklin Pierce v Yelm dual
(#1)
2009-05-08
Elvrom, Jesse
(2009)
B-JT
183'0"
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Miller, Scotty
(2011)
B-JT
180'7"
WA#31
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2009-05-23
Elvrom, Jesse
(2009)
B-JT
180'6"
WA 3A West Central District
(#3)
2007-05-26
Elvrom, Jesse
(2009)
B-JT
179'10"
WA#15
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2009-06-28
Elvrom, Jesse
(2009)
B-JT
177'11"
PNA JO Association
(#2)
2011-03-17
Miller, Scotty
(2011)
B-JT
177'2"
Polar Bear Jamboree
(#1)
2003-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.62
US#44 WA#1
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2003-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2003-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.50
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
WA#24
WA 3A State
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
WA 3A District 3/4
(#2)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
pre
WA 3A State
(#4)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
WA#36
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#9)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
pre
WA 3A District 3/4
(#3)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
WA#36
WA 3A State
(#4)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
WA#43
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
pre
WA 3A State
(#5)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
WA 3A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#6)
2002-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
WA#20 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
pre
WA 3A West Central District
(#5)
2002-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2002-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.60
WA#10 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2004-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.61
WA#9 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2002-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.94
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.13
WA#22
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#5)
2008-05-24
Bachmeier, Alex
(2011)
G-400
58.17
WA#16
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2008-05-24
Bachmeier, Alex
(2011)
G-400
58.55
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2009-05-30
Bachmeier, Alex
(2011)
G-400
59.03
WA#32
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-30
Bachmeier, Alex
(2011)
G-400
59.19
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-08
Bachmeier, Alex
(2011)
G-400
59.49
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Dolgash, Rheese
(2016)
G-400
59.59
WA#67 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-23
Dolgash, Rheese
(2016)
G-400
59.83
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#6)
2008-04-26
Bachmeier, Alex
(2011)
G-400
59.91
Lake Washington Inv
(#11)
2009-05-02
Taylor, Ashley
(2010)
G-3000
10:39.52
WA#8
Lake Washington Invitational
(#5)
2009-04-25
Taylor, Ashley
(2010)
G-3200
11:18.90
WA#31
Viking Classic
(#3)
2007-05-26
Brownell, Sarah
(2007)
G-300H
44.22
WA#6
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2007-05-26
Brownell, Sarah
(2007)
G-300H
45.14
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2012-05-26
Mazer, Joanna
(2012)
G-300H
46.28
WA#35 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-18
Lawton, Karley
(2014)
G-300H
46.77
WA#43
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2010-05-13
Manuel, Nicole
(2011)
G-300H
46.78
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#3)
2010-05-22
Manuel, Nicole
(2011)
G-300H
46.78
WA#45
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#6)
2014-05-17
Lawton, Karley
(2014)
G-300H
46.85
4A Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2004-05-29
Brownell, Sarah
(2007)
G-300H
46.96
WA#25 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2012-05-19
Mazer, Joanna
(2012)
G-300H
47.03
3A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2010-05-22
Manuel, Nicole
(2011)
G-300H
47.03
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#8)
2004-05-29
Brownell, Sarah
(2007)
G-300H
47.07
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2010-05-13
Manuel, Nicole
(2011)
G-300H
47.14
pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#4)
2014-05-09
Lawton, Karley
(2014)
G-300H
47.16
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-03
Lawton, Karley
(2014)
G-300H
47.19
Gig Harbor v Yelm
(#1)
2015-05-08
Morrill, Frankie
(2018)
G-300H
47.19
WA#66
51st Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Manuel, Nicole
(2011)
G-300H
47.26
WA#50
WA 3A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2014-04-26
Lawton, Karley
(2014)
G-300H
47.39
Viking Classic
(#1)
2012-05-11
Mazer, Joanna
(2012)
G-300H
47.55
3A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2010-05-13
Mazer, Joanna
(2012)
G-300H
47.57
WA#70 pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#5)
2012-05-26
Mazer, Joanna
(2012)
G-300H
47.59
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2010-05-29
Manuel, Nicole
(2011)
G-300H
47.86
pre
WA 3A State
(#11)
2012-05-19
Mazer, Joanna
(2012)
G-300H
47.86
pre
3A District III-IV Championships
(#6)
2010-05-13
Mazer, Joanna
(2012)
G-300H
47.88
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#5)
2014-04-05
Lawton, Karley
(2014)
G-300H
47.91
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2007-04-28
Brownell, Sarah
(2007)
G-300H
47.91
Lake Washington Inv
(#8)
2015-05-23
Morrill, Frankie
(2018)
G-300H
47.94
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#12)
2010-04-24
Mazer, Joanna
(2012)
G-300H
47.94
Viking Classic
(#4)
2015-05-16
Morrill, Frankie
(2018)
G-300H
47.96
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#2)
2015-05-16
Morrill, Frankie
(2018)
G-300H
47.96
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2006-05-26
Lowe, Irene
(2007)
G-HJ
5'3"
WA#10
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2012-05-04
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
39'1"
WA#26
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
38'10"
WA#25
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Mayerl, April
(2013)
G-SP
38'6.75"
3A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Rodeman, James
Idaho State University, ID
(Big Sky Conference)
2002
Name
School
Paul, David
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
Link directly to this page