Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Yelm, WA
City: YELM
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-29 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 35'11" Yelm tri (#1)
2012-04-07 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 35'10" Arnie Young Invitational (#3)
2012-04-05 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 35'8.5" Bellarmine v Yelm (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-29 Bachmeier, Mackenzie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:48.80 WA#41 Westside Classic (#2)
2011-11-05 Bachmeier, Mackenzie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:52.40 Washington Class 3A (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.73 WA#21 pre WA 3A State (#6)
2011-05-21 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.29 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#5)
2011-06-04 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.46 BorderDuel Track Classic (#5)
2011-05-28 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.60 WA 3A State (#6)
2011-05-13 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.63 WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.87 WA 3A District 3/4 (#3)
2011-04-15 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.94 Mountain Invite (#2)
2011-05-06 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 41.38 Shaner Invite (#3)
2011-03-30 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 41.44 Timberline Quad (#2)
2011-05-13 Rivard, Donnie (2011) B-300H 41.52 WA#95 WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#5)
2011-05-06 Neri, Travis (2011) B-SP 51'2.5" WA#35 Shaner Invite (#2)
2011-05-28 Neri, Travis (2011) B-SP 51'0.25" WA 3A State (#7)
2011-05-21 Neri, Travis (2011) B-SP 50'1" WA 3A District 3/4 (#5)
2011-05-21 Miller, Scotty (2011) B-JT 189'1" WA#13 WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-03-17 Miller, Scotty (2011) B-JT 177'2" Polar Bear Jamboree (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 WA#24 WA 3A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 pre WA 3A State (#4)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#3)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 Mountain Invite (#1)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Manuel, Nicole (2011) G-300H 47.26 WA#50 WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 38'5" WA#26 WA 3A State (#7)
2011-03-26 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 37'4.5" Liberty Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 37'0.75" WA 3A District 3/4 (#4)
2011-04-15 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 36'10.75" Mountain Invite (#3)
2011-05-06 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 35'11" Shaner Invite (#2)
2011-05-13 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 35'10" WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2011-05-13 Stovall, Charene (2014) G-SP 35'1.5" WA#82 WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-24 Almeida, Andrew (2010) B-300H 41.26 WA#87 Viking Classic (#1)
2010-04-16 Almeida, Andrew (2010) B-300H 41.74 Mountain Invitational (#5)
2010-05-22 Miller, Scotty (2011) B-JT 180'7" WA#31 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 WA#36 WA 3A State (#4)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 pre WA 3A State (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#6)
2010-05-13 Manuel, Nicole (2011) G-300H 46.78 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#3)
2010-05-22 Manuel, Nicole (2011) G-300H 46.78 WA#45 WA 3A Westside Classic (#6)
2010-05-22 Manuel, Nicole (2011) G-300H 47.03 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#8)
2010-05-13 Manuel, Nicole (2011) G-300H 47.14 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#4)
2010-05-13 Mazer, Joanna (2012) G-300H 47.57 WA#70 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#5)
2010-05-29 Manuel, Nicole (2011) G-300H 47.86 pre WA 3A State (#11)
2010-05-13 Mazer, Joanna (2012) G-300H 47.88 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#5)
2010-04-24 Mazer, Joanna (2012) G-300H 47.94 Viking Classic (#4)
2010-04-16 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 38'3.75" WA#28 Mountain Invitational (#2)
2010-03-18 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 36'11" Polar Bear Jamboree (#1)
2010-04-24 Mayerl, April (2013) G-SP 35'8" Viking Classic (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-08 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.21 WA#16 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.46 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-23 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.54 pre WA 3A West Central District (#5)
2009-05-02 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.66 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2009-05-30 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.87 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2009-04-25 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.92 Viking Classic (#2)
2009-05-23 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.92 WA 3A West Central District (#6)
2009-04-17 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 40.23 Mountain Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Cadero-Smith, Gabe (2009) B-PV 14'6" WA#10 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Cadero-Smith, Gabe (2009) B-PV 14'0" WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-05-30 Cadero-Smith, Gabe (2009) B-PV 14'0" WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2009-04-25 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-JT 194'0" WA#12 Viking Classic (#1)
2009-05-30 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-JT 191'0" WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-02 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-JT 184'9" Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2009-03-26 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-JT 183'7" Franklin Pierce v Yelm dual (#1)
2009-05-08 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-JT 183'0" Shaner Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-JT 180'6" WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2009-06-28 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-JT 177'11" PNA JO Association (#2)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 WA#43 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 pre WA 3A West Central District (#5)
2009-05-30 Bachmeier, Alex (2011) G-400 59.03 WA#32 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-30 Bachmeier, Alex (2011) G-400 59.19 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-08 Bachmeier, Alex (2011) G-400 59.49 Shaner Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Taylor, Ashley (2010) G-3000 10:39.52 WA#8 Lake Washington Invitational (#5)
2009-04-25 Taylor, Ashley (2010) G-3200 11:18.90 WA#31 Viking Classic (#3)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 George, Justin (2008) B-300H 40.74 WA#39 pre WA 3A State OUT (#13)
2008-05-24 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 41.18 WA#50 pre WA 3A State OUT (#15)
2008-04-26 George, Justin (2008) B-PV 15'0" WA#6 Shoreline Inv (#1)
2008-05-24 George, Justin (2008) B-PV 14'6" WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2008-04-26 Cadero-Smith, Gabe (2009) B-PV 14'0" Shoreline Inv (#2)
2008-05-24 Cadero-Smith, Gabe (2009) B-PV 14'0" WA#17 WA 3A State OUT (#9)
2008-05-24 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-JT 186'2" WA#15 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Bachmeier, Alex (2011) G-400 58.17 WA#16 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Bachmeier, Alex (2011) G-400 58.55 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2008-04-26 Bachmeier, Alex (2011) G-400 59.91 Lake Washington Inv (#11)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-26 Stadeker, Anthony (2007) B-110H 14.43 pre w(2.2)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Stadeker, Anthony (2007) B-110H 14.59 WA#2 w(-0.4)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Sims, Antoine (2007) B-TJ 44'7.5" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#5)
2007-04-28 Sims, Antoine (2007) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWIShoreline Inv (#3)
2007-04-25 George, Justin (2008) B-PV 15'6" US#60 WA#2 Timberline Dual OUT (#1)
2007-04-28 George, Justin (2008) B-PV 14'0" Shoreline Inv (#4)
2007-05-26 George, Justin (2008) B-PV 14'0" WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2007-05-26 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-JT 179'10" WA#15 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2007-05-26 Brownell, Sarah (2007) G-300H 44.22 WA#6 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2007-05-26 Brownell, Sarah (2007) G-300H 45.14 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 Brownell, Sarah (2007) G-300H 47.91 Lake Washington Inv (#8)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 Stadeker, Anthony (2007) B-110H 14.94 WA#13 w(0.1)WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2006-05-26 Burslem, David (2006) B-300H 41.03 WA#43 pre WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2006-04-29 Burslem, David (2006) B-300H 41.29 Shoreline Inv (#6)
2006-05-26 George, Justin (2008) B-PV 14'9" WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2006-05-26 Lowe, Irene (2007) G-HJ 5'3" WA#10 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Gagner, Ashley (2006) G-SP 36'0" WA#30 WA 3A State OUT (#8)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-200 21.47 w(2.5)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-07-10 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-200 22.22 NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2005-06-04 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-200 22.25 WA#6 pre w(-2.7)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-04-02 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-1600 4:14.86 US#60 WA#3 Klein Relays (#1)
2005-04-16 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-1600 4:14.89 Districts 5A (#1)
2005-06-04 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-110H 14.28 US#45 WA#1 w(-1.4)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-06-12 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 36.64 US#6 WA#1 Golden West Inv. (#2)
2005-06-04 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 37.87 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 39.09 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 King, Curtis (2005) B-300H 41.29 WA#45 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2005-06-26 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-400H 52.08 US#5 WA#1 USA Jr Nationals (#3)
2005-07-10 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-400H 52.31 USATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2005-07-31 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-400H 53.01 p USATF JO - YW-YM (#7)
2005-06-04 Gagner, Ashley (2006) G-SP 35'7.5" WA#42 WA 3A State OUT (#13)

2005 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-01-16 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60 7.06 WA#3 pre UW Open #1 (#1)
2005-01-30 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60 7.10 pre UW Open (#2)
2005-01-30 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60 7.16 UW Open (#6)
2005-02-13 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60 7.18 pre UW Open #3 (#11)
2005-02-19 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60H 8.06 US#11 WA#1 Simplot Games (#2)
2005-01-30 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60H 8.24 UW Open (#1)
2005-01-16 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60H 8.32 pre UW Open #1 (#1)
2005-01-30 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60H 8.43 pre UW Open (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-01-16 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60 7.06 WA#3 pre UW Open #1 (#1)
2005-01-30 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60 7.10 pre UW Open (#2)
2005-01-30 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60 7.16 UW Open (#6)
2005-02-13 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60 7.18 pre UW Open #3 (#11)
2005-06-04 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-200 21.47 w(2.5)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-07-10 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-200 22.22 NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2005-06-04 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-200 22.25 WA#6 pre w(-2.7)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2015-04-10 Rodeman, James (2015) B-400 52.11 WA#28 Arcadia Multis (#5)
2002-05-25 Vermillion, Cody (2003) B-800 1:58.80 WA#29 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2002-05-25 Vermillion, Cody (2003) B-800 1:58.87 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2005-04-02 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-1600 4:14.86 US#60 WA#3 Klein Relays (#1)
2005-04-16 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-1600 4:14.89 Districts 5A (#1)
2005-02-19 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60H 8.06 US#11 WA#1 Simplot Games (#2)
2005-01-30 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60H 8.24 UW Open (#1)
2005-01-16 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60H 8.32 pre UW Open #1 (#1)
2005-01-30 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-60H 8.43 pre UW Open (#1)
2004-06-27 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-110H 14.25 NWIPNA JO Association (#1)
2005-06-04 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-110H 14.28 US#45 WA#1 w(-1.4)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-06-05 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-110H 14.30 US#63 WA#1 w(-0.3)OR-WA Champions (#1)
2004-06-27 Pichler, David (2004) B-110H 14.35 NWIPNA JO Association (#2)
2007-05-26 Stadeker, Anthony (2007) B-110H 14.43 pre w(2.2)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-110H 14.44 w(-1.1)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2015-05-30 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.45 WA#5 pre w(1.6)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2004-05-29 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-110H 14.48 pre w(-2.4)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2015-04-18 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.57 w(2.9)Oregon Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.57 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2007-05-26 Stadeker, Anthony (2007) B-110H 14.59 WA#2 w(-0.4)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2015-05-16 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.60 NWIWA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.60 NWI3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2004-05-29 Pichler, David (2004) B-110H 14.61 WA#5 pre w(-1.3)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Brownell, Brandon (2003) B-110H 14.70 WA#6 pre w(0.3)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2004-07-11 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-110H 14.72 NWIUSATF R-13 YMYW (#1)
2015-05-08 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.73 w(0.9)51st Shaner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.73 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.74 w(3.2)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2002-05-25 Brownell, Brandon (2003) B-110H 14.75 pre NWIWA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.77 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#4)
2004-06-12 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-110H 14.80 w(1.3)Golden West Inv (#8)
2015-04-04 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.84 NWIArnie Young Invitational (#2)
2003-05-31 Brownell, Brandon (2003) B-110H 14.84 w(-1.8)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2015-04-18 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 14.85 pre w(2.2)Oregon Relays (#1)
2004-05-29 Pichler, David (2004) B-110H 14.88 w(-1.1)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2003-05-31 Pichler, David (2004) B-110H 14.90 WA#11 pre w(1.2)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2002-05-25 Pichler, David (2004) B-110H 14.93 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#7)
2006-05-26 Stadeker, Anthony (2007) B-110H 14.94 WA#13 w(0.1)WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2002-05-25 Brownell, Brandon (2003) B-110H 14.97 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-10 Rodeman, James (2015) B-110H 15.31 w(0.4)Arcadia Multis (#3)
2005-06-12 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 36.64 US#6 WA#1 Golden West Inv. (#2)
2004-06-12 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 37.37 US#21 WA#2 Golden West Inv (#3)
2004-06-05 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 37.47 OR-WA Champions (#1)
2005-06-04 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 37.87 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 37.91 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2003-05-31 Brownell, Brandon (2003) B-300H 38.24 US#85 WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 38.41 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2012-05-26 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 38.74 WA#15 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2003-05-31 Brownell, Brandon (2003) B-300H 39.02 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2002-05-25 Brownell, Brandon (2003) B-300H 39.03 WA#13 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.07 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2005-06-04 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-300H 39.09 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2012-05-19 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.17 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2003-05-31 Pichler, David (2004) B-300H 39.18 WA#12 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-08 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.21 WA#16 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 39.45 WA#20 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.46 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2002-05-25 Brownell, Brandon (2003) B-300H 39.50 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-23 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.54 pre WA 3A West Central District (#5)
2012-05-26 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.55 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-07 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.66 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.66 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2012-05-11 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.71 3A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.73 WA#21 pre WA 3A State (#6)
2004-05-29 Pichler, David (2004) B-300H 39.76 WA#14 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2013-05-25 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 39.80 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2009-05-30 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.87 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2009-04-25 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.92 Viking Classic (#2)
2009-05-23 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 39.92 WA 3A West Central District (#6)
2013-05-18 Steffensen, Alex (2013) B-300H 39.95 WA#37 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2003-05-31 Pichler, David (2004) B-300H 40.01 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2004-05-29 Pichler, David (2004) B-300H 40.02 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2013-05-11 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.09 Narrows League Champs (#1)
2013-05-18 Steffensen, Alex (2013) B-300H 40.14 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2009-04-17 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 40.23 Mountain Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.24 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2015-05-08 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.27 WA#42 51st Shaner Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.28 Shaner Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.29 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#5)
2015-05-01 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.35 Bellarmine Prep and South Kitsap at Yelm (#1)
2015-05-23 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.39 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#9)
2013-05-11 Steffensen, Alex (2013) B-300H 40.42 Narrows League Champs (#2)
2015-04-02 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.45 Yelm at Gig Harbor (#1)
2013-05-03 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.46 Shaner Invitational (#3)
2011-06-04 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.46 BorderDuel Track Classic (#5)
2013-04-27 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.49 Sentinel Classic (#2)
2011-05-28 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.60 WA 3A State (#6)
2011-05-13 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.63 WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2012-04-05 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.74 Bellarmine v Yelm (#1)
2008-05-24 George, Justin (2008) B-300H 40.74 WA#39 pre WA 3A State OUT (#13)
2002-05-25 Pichler, David (2004) B-300H 40.80 WA#30 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-20 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.84 Mountain Invite (#3)
2015-04-04 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.86 Arnie Young Invitational (#4)
2011-05-21 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.87 WA 3A District 3/4 (#3)
2011-04-15 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.94 Mountain Invite (#2)
2013-05-03 Steffensen, Alex (2013) B-300H 40.98 Shaner Invitational (#4)
2006-05-26 Burslem, David (2006) B-300H 41.03 WA#43 pre WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2012-05-19 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.04 WA#64 3A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2012-05-26 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.05 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-11 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 41.08 WA#68 Narrows League Champs (#3)
2012-05-26 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.13 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2008-05-24 Elvrom, Jesse (2009) B-300H 41.18 WA#50 pre WA 3A State OUT (#15)
2010-04-24 Almeida, Andrew (2010) B-300H 41.26 WA#87 Viking Classic (#1)
2005-06-04 King, Curtis (2005) B-300H 41.29 WA#45 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2006-04-29 Burslem, David (2006) B-300H 41.29 Shoreline Inv (#6)
2011-05-06 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 41.38 Shaner Invite (#3)
2013-04-06 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.40 Arnie Young Invitational (#4)
2011-03-30 Williams, Zach (2012) B-300H 41.44 Timberline Quad (#2)
2011-05-13 Rivard, Donnie (2011) B-300H 41.52 WA#95 WA 3A Narrows League Championships (#5)
2012-05-19 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.64 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2010-04-16 Almeida, Andrew (2010) B-300H 41.74 Mountain Invitational (#5)
2013-05-03 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 41.77 Shaner Invitational (#5)
2013-05-18 Miskimens, Steven (2015) B-300H 41.85 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#14)
2012-05-11 D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.97 3A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Steffensen, Alex (2013) B-300H 41.99 Sentinel Classic (#4)
2005-06-26 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-400H 52.08 US#5 WA#1 USA Jr Nationals (#3)
2005-07-10 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-400H 52.31 USATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2004-06-27 Hanson, Jake (2005) B-400H 52.77 US#12 WA#1 PNA JO Association (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Rodeman, James Idaho State University, ID (Big Sky Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Paul, David Eastern Washington University, WA (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State