College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Dos Pueblos, CA
City:
GOLETA
State Division:
SS-D2
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-23
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:43.00
CIF Southern Section Finals
(#44)
2013-10-17
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:44.45
Channel League #2
(#7)
2013-09-06
Schulep, Tatianna
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:44.90
Seaside Invitational
(#14)
2013-09-18
Schulep, Tatianna
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:47.45
Channel League Meet #1
(#8)
2013-11-23
Rice, Christina
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:49.00
CIF Southern Section Finals
(#48)
2013-11-07
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:51.00
Channel League Finals
(#8)
2013-11-16
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:55.00
CIF Southern Section Prelims
(#20)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-03
Linehan, John
(2013)
B-400
51.05
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2013-04-20
Linehan, John
(2013)
B-400
51.13
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2013-03-30
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-800
1:57.50
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#1)
2013-05-03
Bradford, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
2:00.31
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2013-05-11
Bradford, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
2:00.67
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#25)
2013-05-03
Mcelwee, Joshua
(2014)
B-800
2:00.90
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2013-05-03
Cordeniz, Nicholas
(2013)
B-800
2:01.36
Channel League Finals
(#6)
2013-05-18
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:12.62
US#71 CA#14
CIF-SS Finals
(#2)
2013-05-24
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:13.59
CIF-SS Masters
(#8)
2013-03-23
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.63
adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic
(#6)
2013-04-20
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:15.35
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2013-05-31
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.77
pre
CIF State Prelims
(#8)
2013-05-11
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.06
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#3)
2013-03-16
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.16
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.33
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2013-03-02
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.73
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.88
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#2)
2013-04-20
Davis, Max
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.38
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#3)
2013-05-03
Mcguan, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.33
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-04-20
Smith, Cole
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.62
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#4)
2013-03-30
Davis, Max
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.31
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#12)
2013-03-30
Smith, Cole
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.67
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#2)
2013-03-30
Mcguan, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.95
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#3)
2013-04-06
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3000
8:37.72
US#72 CA#9
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2013-04-06
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:11.02
CA#20
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2013-04-06
Davis, Max
(2013)
B-3200
9:18.21
CA#46
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:18.72
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:23.22
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#1)
2013-03-16
Davis, Max
(2013)
B-3200
9:26.98
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-20
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.75
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-02
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.15
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Smith, Cole
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.13
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-18
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.76
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2013-03-16
Smith, Cole
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.51
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#12)
2013-03-02
Davis, Maxwell
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.09
Don Green Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.53
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2013-05-03
Smith, Cole
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.78
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-05-03
Davis, Maxwell
(2013)
B-3200
9:41.68
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2013-04-20
Davis, Max
(2013)
B-3200
9:41.72
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#3)
2013-04-20
Mcguan, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:46.70
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#4)
2013-05-11
Davis, Maxwell
(2013)
B-3200
9:47.87
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#17)
2013-04-20
Wasjutin, Christian
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.90
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-09
Cutcliffe, Tate
(2014)
B-PV
13'6"
Ventura Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Cutcliffe, Tate
(2014)
B-PV
12'9"
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2013-05-03
Dickinson, Jonathan
(2014)
B-SP
48'7"
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.84
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.33
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.51
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.02
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#26)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:39.59
CA#39
Ventura Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Redick, Emma
(2013)
G-100
12.60
pre
w(4.1)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#25)
2013-05-03
Redick, Emma
(2013)
G-100
12.72
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2013-05-11
Redick, Emma
(2013)
G-200
25.61
pre
w(2.4)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#17)
2013-05-03
Redick, Emma
(2013)
G-200
25.88
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2013-03-09
Redick, Emma
(2013)
G-200
26.36
w(2)
Ventura Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
Redick, Emma
(2013)
G-200
26.41
w(1)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-200
26.61
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-05-11
Redick, Emma
(2013)
G-400
57.71
CA#90 pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#9)
2013-05-03
Redick, Emma
(2013)
G-400
58.22
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2013-04-20
Redick, Emma
(2013)
G-400
59.09
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Redick, Emma
(2013)
G-400
59.93
CIF-SS Finals
(#9)
2013-05-11
Tymon, Jordan
(2013)
G-400
60.53
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#30)
2013-04-20
Zerrenner, Addi
(2014)
G-1600
5:08.43
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-30
Zerrenner, Addi
(2014)
G-1600
5:14.20
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#14)
2013-03-02
Zerrenner, Addi
(2014)
G-1600
5:21.20
Don Green Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Zerrenner, Addi
(2014)
G-1600
5:21.73
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#16)
2013-05-03
Zerrenner, Addi
(2014)
G-1600
5:27.13
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2013-04-20
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-1600
5:27.72
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#4)
2013-03-16
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.04
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-16
Schulep, Tatianna
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.83
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-02
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.67
Don Green Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-06
Zerrenner, Addi
(2014)
G-3200
10:53.21
CA#52
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2013-05-11
Zerrenner, Addi
(2014)
G-3200
11:09.83
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#7)
2013-03-16
Zerrenner, Addi
(2014)
G-3200
11:27.18
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-02
Zerrenner, Addi
(2014)
G-3200
11:28.62
Don Green Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
Zerrenner, Addi
(2014)
G-3200
11:28.65
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
Zerrenner, Addi
(2014)
G-3200
11:30.16
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2013-05-03
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-3200
11:35.86
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2013-03-16
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-3200
11:36.19
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Zerrenner, Addi
(2014)
G-3200
11:52.87
CIF-SS Finals
(#9)
2013-03-02
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-3200
11:53.95
Don Green Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
McClure, Elaine
(2015)
G-3200
11:56.73
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2013-05-03
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2013-05-03
Bhavnani, Cerina
(2014)
G-LJ
16'11.75"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2013-03-02
Bhavnani, Cerina
(2014)
G-LJ
16'11.5"
NWI
Don Green Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
Bhavnani, Cerina
(2014)
G-LJ
16'10"
NWI
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
37'11.75"
CA#26 w(1.5)
CIF-SS Finals
(#2)
2013-05-03
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
36'7.75"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2013-05-24
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
36'5.5"
w(1.9)
CIF-SS Masters
(#12)
2013-05-11
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
36'1"
pre
NWI
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#5)
2013-03-02
Poindexter, Niema
(2014)
G-TJ
35'6.25"
NWI
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
11'5.75"
CA#37
Stanford Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
11'3"
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
11'1"
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-20
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-02
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#2)
2013-05-18
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2013-05-24
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
10'9"
CIF-SS Masters
(#9)
2013-05-11
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
10'6"
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#1)
2013-03-09
Eilbacher, Sydney
(2014)
G-PV
10'6"
Ventura Invitational
(#2)
2013-06-22
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
52'1.75"
US#2 CA#1
US Junior Nationals
(#1)
2013-05-31
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
51'11"
pre
CIF State Prelims
(#1)
2013-05-24
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
51'9.25"
CIF-SS Masters
(#1)
2013-06-09
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
50'9.5"
Golden West Invitational
(#1)
2013-08-23
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
50'8.75"
Pan Am Juniors
(#1)
2013-06-01
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
50'7.75"
CIF State Finals
(#1)
2013-05-11
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
50'4.5"
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#1)
2013-03-02
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
49'10"
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
49'4.5"
CIF-SS Finals
(#1)
2013-03-30
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
48'7.5"
Stanford Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-20
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
48'5.5"
Mt. SAC Relays
(#3)
2013-03-23
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
47'11"
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#1)
2013-04-06
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
47'4.75"
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
46'7"
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
46'7"
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2013-03-09
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
46'0.75"
Ventura Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
Scarvelis, Stamatia
(2014)
G-SP
46'0.5"
Ventura Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-16
Brown, Isaiha
(2009)
B-100
10.87
pre
w(2.5)
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#6)
2009-05-23
Brown, Isaiha
(2009)
B-100
10.89
w(2.7)
CA SS Divisional Finals
(#6)
2015-04-25
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-100
11.34
w(3.2)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#4)
2015-05-08
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-100
11.35
w(1.6)
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2014-05-01
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-100
11.39
NWI
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#4)
2014-05-09
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2010-05-15
Lekas, Cliff
(2010)
B-200
22.36
pre w(1.7)
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#14)
2015-04-25
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-200
22.92
w(3.7)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#4)
2015-05-08
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-200
22.96
w(0.9)
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2015-03-07
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-200
23.22
w(2.3)
Don Green Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-09
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-200
23.25
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-16
Harrison, Blayke
(2016)
B-200
23.31
pre w(0.4)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#32)
2009-06-13
Scarvelis, Steven
(2009)
B-400
49.60
CA#76
Golden West
(#5)
2013-05-03
Linehan, John
(2013)
B-400
51.05
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2013-04-20
Linehan, John
(2013)
B-400
51.13
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-19
Linehan, John
(2013)
B-400
51.74
Buena/Dos Pueblos dual
(#1)
2015-05-08
Poindexter, David
(2016)
B-400
51.85
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2015-04-25
Flores, Cesar
(2015)
B-400
52.12
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-08
Flores, Cesar
(2015)
B-400
52.49
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2011-05-14
Bartholomew, Jacob
(2011)
B-800
1:55.31
CA#54 pre
Division 2 Prelims
(#4)
2012-05-04
Linehan, John
(2013)
B-800
1:56.21
CA#83
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2011-04-23
Bartholomew, Jacob
(2011)
B-800
1:56.72
Santa Barbara Champs
(#2)
2011-05-21
Bartholomew, Jacob
(2011)
B-800
1:56.82
CA Southern Section Divisional Finals
(#7)
2011-04-16
Bartholomew, Jacob
(2011)
B-800
1:57.33
Mt. SAC Relays
(#1)
2011-04-09
Bartholomew, Jacob
(2011)
B-800
1:57.43
Arcadia Open
(#15)
2013-03-30
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-800
1:57.50
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#1)
2010-05-15
Bartholomew, Jacob
(2011)
B-800
1:58.55
pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#21)
2012-04-12
Linehan, John
(2013)
B-800
1:58.85
Dos Pueblos/Ventura dual
(#2)
2012-04-21
Linehan, John
(2013)
B-800
1:58.87
Santa Barbara County Champs
(#1)
2011-05-14
Ashby, Graham
(2011)
B-800
1:59.39
pre
Division 2 Prelims
(#24)
2010-05-07
Bartholomew, Jacob
(2011)
B-800
1:59.48
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-05-03
Bradford, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
2:00.31
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2012-03-30
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-800
2:00.40
Trabuco Hills Inv - Day 1
(#5)
2012-03-31
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-800
2:00.40
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-11
Bradford, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
2:00.67
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#25)
2013-05-03
Mcelwee, Joshua
(2014)
B-800
2:00.90
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2014-05-09
Bradford, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
2:01.10
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-05-03
Cordeniz, Nicholas
(2013)
B-800
2:01.36
Channel League Finals
(#6)
2012-05-12
Linehan, John
(2013)
B-800
2:01.37
pre
SS Division 2 Prelims-SS
(#19)
2014-03-14
Bradford, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
2:01.52
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#17)
2015-04-04
Wasjutin, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:01.79
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#11)
2014-05-09
Wren, Paul
(2016)
B-800
2:01.83
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2014-05-01
Bradford, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
2:02.05
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#1)
2015-04-04
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-800
2:02.26
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#14)
2014-05-01
Nelson, Lennart
B-800
2:02.57
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#2)
2015-05-08
Stucky, Jacob
(2015)
B-800
2:03.02
Channel League Finals
(#6)
2014-05-01
Bieza, Scott
B-800
2:03.26
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#3)
2011-07-29
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1500
4:07.24
CA#13 pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#10)
2015-03-28
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-1500
4:09.16
CA#23
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1500
4:09.33
CA#33
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#4)
2012-06-10
Davis, Max
(2013)
B-1500
4:12.82
CA#56
SCAUSATF Junior Olympics
(#3)
2012-03-24
Davis, Max
(2013)
B-1500
4:16.50
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#10)
2013-05-18
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:12.62
US#71 CA#14
CIF-SS Finals
(#2)
2013-05-24
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:13.59
CIF-SS Masters
(#8)
2013-03-23
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.63
adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic
(#6)
2013-04-20
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:15.35
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2013-05-31
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.77
pre
CIF State Prelims
(#8)
2013-05-11
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.06
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#3)
2012-04-12
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.70
CA#75
Dos Pueblos/Ventura dual
(#2)
2013-03-16
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.16
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.33
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2011-04-23
Sushchikh, Sergey
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.47
Santa Barbara Champs
(#1)
2012-03-31
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.06
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-02
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.73
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.88
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#2)
2013-04-20
Davis, Max
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.38
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#3)
2013-05-03
Mcguan, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.33
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-04-20
Smith, Cole
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.62
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#4)
2013-03-30
Davis, Max
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.31
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#12)
2012-04-21
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.37
Santa Barbara County Champs
(#1)
2014-04-05
Smith, Cole
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.44
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-30
Smith, Cole
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.67
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#2)
2014-05-09
Mcguan, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.86
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2014-03-14
Smith, Cole
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.25
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#19)
2013-03-30
Mcguan, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.95
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
(#3)
2015-04-25
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.28
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.62
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Wasjutin, Chris
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.25
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-04
Greening, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.43
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#4)
2014-03-20
Bradford, Tyler
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.66
Dos Pueblos at Buena
(#2)
2012-04-19
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.28
Buena/Dos Pueblos dual
(#1)
2014-04-05
Bradford, Tyler
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.73
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#15)
2014-05-17
Mcguan, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.77
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#30)
2014-05-01
Mcguan, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:34.10
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#2)
2012-04-21
Davis, Max
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.15
Santa Barbara County Champs
(#2)
2014-03-20
Greening, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:34.61
Dos Pueblos at Buena
(#3)
2014-03-14
Mcguan, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.01
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#42)
2014-04-05
Mcguan, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.59
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#19)
2012-04-07
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-Mile
4:23.45
CA#50
Arcadia Invitational
(#11)
2013-04-06
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3000
8:37.72
US#72 CA#9
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-24
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3000
8:49.07
CA#31
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#2)
2012-07-29
Davis, Max
(2013)
B-3000
8:57.74
CA#45
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#2)
2010-03-27
Sushchikh, Sergey
(2011)
B-3000
8:58.27
CA#27
Easter Relays
(#4)
2014-03-22
Wasjutin, Christian
(2015)
B-3000
9:02.30
CA#52
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#5)
2012-03-24
Davis, Max
(2013)
B-3000
9:09.62
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#4)
2012-03-24
Smith, Cole
(2014)
B-3000
9:19.41
CA#84
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#7)
2012-03-24
Mcguan, Andrew
(2014)
B-3000
9:19.77
CA#86
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#8)
2013-04-06
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:11.02
CA#20
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-21
Sushchikh, Sergey
(2011)
B-3200
9:12.01
CA#30
CA Southern Section Divisional Finals
(#3)
2011-04-09
Sushchikh, Sergey
(2011)
B-3200
9:12.32
Arcadia Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-19
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:14.55
CA#32
CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS
(#3)
2011-05-27
Sushchikh, Sergey
(2011)
B-3200
9:14.86
CA Southern Section Masters
(#11)
2013-04-06
Davis, Max
(2013)
B-3200
9:18.21
CA#46
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:18.72
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:18.76
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Sushchikh, Sergey
(2011)
B-3200
9:20.81
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2012-05-12
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:21.55
pre
SS Division 2 Prelims-SS
(#4)
2015-05-08
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
B-3200
9:21.99
CA#92
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2013-05-11
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:23.22
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#1)
2011-05-14
Sushchikh, Sergey
(2011)
B-3200
9:23.29
pre
Division 2 Prelims
(#4)
2014-03-14
Smith, Cole
(2014)
B-3200
9:25.01
CA#88
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Smith, Cole
(2014)
B-3200
9:25.27
Arcadia Invitational
(#17)
2012-03-17
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:25.85
Redondo/Nike Festival
(#6)
2013-03-16
Davis, Max
(2013)
B-3200
9:26.98
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-20
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.75
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2012-05-25
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.59
Southern Section Masters-SS
(#12)
2012-05-04
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.76
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2013-03-02
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.15
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-07
Sushchikh, Sergey
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.74
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-04-06
Smith, Cole
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.13
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-23
Sushchikh, Sergey
(2011)
B-3200
9:32.78
Santa Barbara Champs
(#1)
2010-04-10
Sushchikh, Sergey
(2011)
B-3200
9:32.79
Arcadia Open Div
(#12)
2011-03-05
Sushchikh, Sergey
(2011)
B-3200
9:34.24
Don Green Memorial
(#1)
2013-05-18
Fernandez, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.76
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2010-01-23
Sushchikh, Sergey
(2011)
B-3200
9:35.11
Cerritos All Comers
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Scarvelis, Stamatia
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Zerrenner, Addi
University of Arizona, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Smith, Cole
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Davis, Max
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Fernandez, Bryan
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Redick, Emma
University of California-Davis, CA
(Big West Conference)
2011
Name
School
Plesons, Marina
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
Sushchikh, Sergey
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page