College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Southlake Carroll, TX
City:
Southlake
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-14
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
B-5k
15:20.44
US#27 TX#4
Texas Distance Festival
(#4)
2015-03-14
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-5k
15:27.78
US#30 TX#5
Texas Distance Festival
(#5)
2015-03-14
Richards, Ansel
(2015)
B-5k
15:34.62
US#35 TX#7
Texas Distance Festival
(#7)
2015-03-14
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-5k
15:43.50
US#45 TX#9
Texas Distance Festival
(#9)
2015-03-14
Lanham, Luke
(2015)
B-5k
15:51.77
US#58 TX#14
Texas Distance Festival
(#12)
2015-03-14
Karl, Eric
(2015)
B-5k
16:20.91
TX#24
Texas Distance Festival
(#20)
2015-03-14
Vetere, Eric
(2015)
B-5k
16:24.95
TX#25
Texas Distance Festival
(#21)
2015-04-14
Duhon, Kameron
(2016)
B-300H
39.21
TX#88
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#1)
2015-03-21
Duhon, Kameron
(2016)
B-300H
40.58
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#10)
2015-04-14
Duhon, Kameron
(2016)
B-300H
40.77
pre
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#2)
2015-04-22
Pierce, Ben
(2016)
B-LJ
22'3.25"
NWI
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#6)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.55
US#77 TX#31
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#4)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.70
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.86
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.98
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#6)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
pre
Texas Relays
(#6)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.19
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.30
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#2)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
Mansfield Crabtree Classic
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#4)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.01
US#69 TX#46 pre
Texas Relays
(#12)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.37
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.68
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.74
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#6)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.58
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.54
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#3)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.98
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.97
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.97
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#4)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.99
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#4)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.58
US#47 TX#19
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.62
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.63
pre
Texas Relays
(#12)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.18
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.22
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.40
Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.87
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#1)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.88
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#7)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:29.80
US#71 TX#5
Texas Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:38.56
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Odneal, Sarah
(2016)
G-1600
5:10.00
TX#44
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2015-05-02
Odneal, Sarah
(2016)
G-3200
11:02.84
TX#25
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-03-28
Odneal, Sarah
(2016)
G-3200
11:05.26
Texas Relays
(#13)
2015-03-21
Odneal, Sarah
(2016)
G-3200
11:05.77
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-03-21
Randolph, Rianna
(2015)
G-3200
11:06.21
TX#31
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
Jones, Kayli
(2016)
G-3200
11:12.70
TX#38
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2015-05-02
Randolph, Rianna
(2015)
G-3200
11:14.03
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#9)
2015-04-14
Odneal, Sarah
(2016)
G-3200
11:16.55
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#1)
2015-03-20
Esparza, Alison
(2016)
G-3200
11:24.00
TX#67
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#1)
2015-03-14
Esparza, Alison
(2016)
G-5k
18:29.34
US#47 TX#5
Texas Distance Festival
(#3)
2015-03-14
Odneal, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k
18:29.61
US#48 TX#6
Texas Distance Festival
(#4)
2015-03-14
Randolph, Rianna
(2015)
G-5k
18:51.70
US#60 TX#11
Texas Distance Festival
(#8)
2015-03-14
Jones, Kayli
(2016)
G-5k
18:57.31
US#62 TX#12
Texas Distance Festival
(#9)
2015-03-14
Van Der Westhuizen, Chantal
(2016)
G-5k
18:59.89
US#65 TX#13
Texas Distance Festival
(#10)
2015-03-14
White, Ali
(2017)
G-5k
19:00.46
TX#15
Texas Distance Festival
(#12)
2015-04-22
Hunter, Madysen
(2016)
G-300H
43.24
US#86 TX#14
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-05-02
Hunter, Madysen
(2016)
G-300H
43.52
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-05-02
Hunter, Madysen
(2016)
G-300H
44.52
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-14
Hunter, Madysen
(2016)
G-300H
45.04
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#1)
2015-03-06
Hunter, Madysen
(2016)
G-300H
46.40
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-04-14
Hunter, Madysen
(2016)
G-300H
46.46
pre
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#1)
2015-03-21
Hunter, Madysen
(2016)
G-300H
46.66
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Hunter, Madysen
(2016)
G-300H
46.91
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-04-02
Maryland, Kyra
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
TX#25
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Maryland, Kyra
(2015)
G-HJ
5'5"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-02-14
Maryland, Kyra
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Mansfield Crabtree Classic
(#1)
2015-02-21
Maryland, Kyra
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
Maryland, Kyra
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2015-04-14
Maryland, Kyra
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#1)
2015-03-06
Maryland, Kyra
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-03-28
Maryland, Kyra
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3.5"
Texas Relays
(#13)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.80
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.93
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#10)
2015-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.57
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#4)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.95
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#9)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.93
pre
Texas Relays
(#54)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.42
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#5)
2015-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.45
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#2)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.74
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.21
Mansfield Crabtree Classic
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.42
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:53.45
TX#21
Texas Relays
(#18)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-10
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-Mile
4:27.23
TX#6
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-01-10
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-Mile
4:27.70
TX#7
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#3)
2015-02-07
Stearns, Steven
(2016)
B-PV
13'9"
TX#39 B section
Zero Gravity Elite PV
(#2)
2015-01-10
Hunter, Madysen
(2016)
G-200
26.77
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#105)
2015-01-17
Hunter, Madysen
(2016)
G-200
26.80
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#75)
2015-01-10
Odneal, Sarah
(2016)
G-Mile
5:15.98
TX#2
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-01-10
Randolph, Rianna
(2015)
G-Mile
5:16.84
TX#3
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#3)
2015-01-10
Maryland, Kyra
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3.25"
TX#8
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#5)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-06
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:30.20
TX#37
Southlake Invite
(#4)
2014-08-30
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:33.09
Marcus I Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-11
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:37.60
TX#60
Clovis Invitational
(#23)
2014-10-11
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:43.60
Clovis Invitational
(#29)
2014-10-23
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:44.78
TX 6A District 7 Southlake
(#2)
2014-09-06
Richards, Ansel
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:47.93
TX#96
Southlake Invite
(#14)
2014-09-06
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:51.48
Southlake Invite
(#17)
2014-11-08
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:51.82
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2014-08-30
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:53.21
Marcus I Invitational
(#9)
2014-08-30
Richards, Ansel
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.61
Marcus I Invitational
(#10)
2014-10-04
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:55.50
Nike South Invite
(#10)
2014-11-22
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:56.32
NXN South Regional
(#6)
2014-10-04
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:57.20
Nike South Invite
(#11)
2014-10-23
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:58.44
TX 6A District 7 Southlake
(#3)
2014-09-06
Whatley, Shea
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.60
Southlake Invite
(#19)
2014-10-11
Whatley, Shea
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.60
Clovis Invitational
(#50)
2014-10-11
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.18
Clovis Invitational
(#51)
2014-09-06
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:01.34
Southlake Invite
(#20)
2014-10-04
Toure, Timou
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.40
Nike South Invite
(#13)
2014-09-20
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.97
Texas A&M-Kingsville Invite
(#1)
2014-10-11
Lanham, Luke
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:02.08
Clovis Invitational
(#11)
2014-11-22
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:02.29
NXN South Regional
(#8)
2014-10-23
Toure, Timou
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.94
TX 6A District 7 Southlake
(#4)
2014-09-06
Gardner, Charlie
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:05.97
Southlake Invite
(#25)
2014-11-08
Canal, Eli
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:06.61
TX 6A State Meet
(#20)
2014-08-30
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:07.71
Marcus I Invitational
(#13)
2014-10-11
Karl, Eric
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.05
Clovis Invitational
(#14)
2014-08-30
Toure, Timou
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.19
Marcus I Invitational
(#14)
2014-10-11
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.76
Clovis Invitational
(#69)
2014-10-04
Lanham, Luke
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.80
Varsity Green race
Nike South Invite
(#4)
2014-10-04
Whatley, Shea
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.20
Nike South Invite
(#20)
2014-10-04
Richards, Ansel
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:16.60
Nike South Invite
(#23)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Weigel, Ryan
(2014)
B-60
7.20
TX#32 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#15)
2010-03-06
Williams, Mason
B-100
10.40
pre
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2010-03-06
Williams, Mason
B-100
10.55
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#3)
2013-02-16
Weigel, Ryan
(2014)
B-100
10.62
NWI
Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Weigel, Ryan
(2014)
B-100
10.65
w(5.9)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2014-04-26
Weigel, Ryan
(2014)
B-100
10.69
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#8)
2013-03-08
Weigel, Ryan
(2014)
B-100
10.72
NWI
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#2)
2010-02-27
Rodgers, Kacy
B-100
10.74
NWI
McKinney Boyd Meet
(#11)
2015-08-08
Emery, Cameron
(2015)
B-100
10.82
TX#58 pre w(0.4)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#15)
2015-08-08
Emery, Cameron
(2015)
B-100
10.87
pre w(-0.1)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#21)
2015-03-12
Wiltshire, Deondre
(2015)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#3)
2013-02-16
Copeland, Jb
(2014)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Wiltshire, Deondre
(2015)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#5)
2010-03-26
Shead, Drake
B-100
10.92
NWI
C-FBISD Relays
(#10)
2012-04-11
Weigel, Ryan
(2014)
B-100
10.93
NWI
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#1)
2014-03-15
Emery, Cameron
(2015)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(3)
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#4)
2013-02-16
Kissick, Luke
(2014)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Trojan Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-14
Hoagland, Shaun
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
TX District 6 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-14
Hoagland, Shaun
B-100
10.95
NWI
TX District 6 - 5A
(#2)
2009-04-16
Thompson, Mike
B-100
10.97
NWI
TX District 6-5A
(#1)
2012-04-11
Weigel, Ryan
(2014)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#2)
2014-04-18
Weigel, Ryan
(2014)
B-100
10.99
NWI
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#4)
2009-03-28
Thompson, Mike
B-100
11.00
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2012-02-25
Weigel, Ryan
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Mansfield Legacy Relays
(#2)
1899-12-30
Jacobson, McKay
(2004)
B-200
21.56
NWI
5A Region
(#2)
2011-04-13
Petersen, Scott
(2011)
B-200
21.89
NWI
TX District 7 - 5A
(#2)
2014-04-10
Wiltshire, Deondre
(2015)
B-200
21.89
NWI
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#3)
2011-04-13
Petersen, Scott
(2011)
B-200
21.98
pre
NWI
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2014-04-26
Wiltshire, Deondre
(2015)
B-200
22.01
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#10)
2015-04-14
Wiltshire, Deondre
(2015)
B-200
22.10
NWI
TX 6A District 7 Coppell
(#1)
2009-04-16
Jameson, Seth
B-200
22.13
NWI
TX District 6-5A
(#1)
2009-04-16
Williams, Mason
B-200
22.16
NWI
TX District 6-5A
(#2)
2013-04-13
Copeland, Jb
(2014)
B-200
22.17
pre
NWI
TX District 4-5A
(#1)
2015-04-22
Wiltshire, Deondre
(2015)
B-200
22.18
NWI
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#3)
2010-02-27
Williams, Mason
B-200
22.18
NWI
McKinney Boyd Meet
(#4)
2009-05-23
Williams, Mason
B-200
22.19
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#5)
2013-04-13
Copeland, Jb
(2014)
B-200
22.27
NWI
TX District 4-5A
(#2)
2014-04-18
Wiltshire, Deondre
(2015)
B-200
22.30
NWI
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#4)
2011-03-19
Petersen, Scott
(2011)
B-200
22.35
w(2.7)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#4)
2013-03-02
Copeland, Jb
(2014)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#4)
2009-05-23
Jameson, Seth
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-12
Emery, Cameron
(2015)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#4)
2015-03-21
Fadayomi, Tony
(2015)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2011-01-15
Petersen, Scott
(2011)
B-200
22.85
TX#27 pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#8)
2011-04-13
Petersen, Scott
(2011)
B-400
48.62
TX#26
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Petersen, Scott
(2011)
B-400
48.90
pre
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Petersen, Scott
(2011)
B-400
49.12
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2011-04-02
Petersen, Scott
(2011)
B-400
49.41
pre
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
Namdar, Roman
B-400
49.54
TX#73
TX 5A Region 1
(#5)
2011-04-13
Namdar, Roman
B-400
49.56
TX#85
TX District 7 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-02
Petersen, Scott
(2011)
B-400
49.58
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Walker, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.60
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#1)
2011-03-26
Petersen, Scott
(2011)
B-400
49.65
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2010-04-23
Namdar, Roman
B-400
49.66
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#5)
2011-04-13
Namdar, Roman
B-400
49.87
pre
TX District 7 - 5A
(#3)
2010-04-14
Namdar, Roman
B-400
49.89
TX District 6 - 5A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Petersen, Scott
(2011)
B-400
49.92
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#9)
2014-04-18
Walker, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.94
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#4)
2011-03-19
Petersen, Scott
(2011)
B-400
49.96
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#5)
2011-01-15
Petersen, Scott
(2011)
B-400
50.58
TX#10 pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#10)
2013-02-23
Hoagland, Aaron
B-400
51.28
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2013-02-23
Sunstrum, Spencer
B-400
51.86
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#3)
2013-02-16
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:52.99
TX#8
Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
McGuire, Mac
(2011)
B-800
1:53.80
TX#10
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2013-06-16
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:54.64
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#18)
2011-03-10
McGuire, Mac
(2011)
B-800
1:54.90
TX#28
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#1)
2012-02-18
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:54.97
TX#30
Newman Smith Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Odneal, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:55.10
TX#27
TX District 4-5A
(#4)
2011-04-02
McGuire, Mac
(2011)
B-800
1:55.22
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#2)
2011-03-26
McGuire, Mac
(2011)
B-800
1:55.39
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2011-02-26
McGuire, Mac
(2011)
B-800
1:55.49
Mansfield Legacy Relays
(#1)
2010-04-14
McGuire, Mac
(2011)
B-800
1:55.62
TX District 6 - 5A
(#2)
2010-04-23
McGuire, Mac
(2011)
B-800
1:55.67
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#4)
2013-04-19
Odneal, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:56.00
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#3)
2012-03-17
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:56.13
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2009-04-16
McGuire, Mac
(2011)
B-800
1:56.31
TX#29
TX District 6-5A
(#2)
2009-03-21
Brown, C.J.
(2009)
B-800
1:56.34
TX#32
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2013-03-23
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:56.76
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2011-03-19
McGuire, Mac
(2011)
B-800
1:57.00
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2013-04-27
Odneal, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:57.03
TX Region 1-5A
(#8)
2011-04-02
Johansson, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:57.18
TX#71
UTA Lane Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:57.39
Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-16
Odneal, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:57.88
Trojan Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-13
Johansson, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:57.93
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-19
Johansson, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:58.00
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2012-02-18
Johansson, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:58.00
TX#99
Newman Smith Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-08
Odneal, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:58.15
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Johansson, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:58.18
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#9)
2015-02-14
Brown, Reed
(2017)
B-800
1:58.35
Mansfield Crabtree Classic
(#1)
2011-03-26
Johansson, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:58.72
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2012-04-11
Johansson, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:58.77
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#3)
2010-06-19
Smith, Neal
(2010)
B-800
1:59.14
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
(#19)
2012-03-17
Chavez, Jordan
(2012)
B-800
1:59.15
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#6)
2013-04-13
Hatcher, Regen
(2013)
B-800
1:59.15
TX District 4-5A
(#7)
2012-02-25
O'Dneal, Matt
(2012)
B-800
1:59.24
Mansfield Legacy Relays
(#2)
2011-03-19
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:59.28
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#3)
2011-05-03
Johansson, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:59.44
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2012-02-18
O'Dneal, Matt
(2012)
B-800
1:59.48
Newman Smith Invitational
(#6)
2009-04-16
Johansson, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:59.58
TX District 6-5A
(#5)
2010-03-13
Johannson,
B-800
1:59.60
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#5)
2014-03-22
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-800
1:59.70
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#10)
2009-04-24
Mcguire, Matt
B-800
1:59.77
Frisco Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2009-05-23
McGuire, Mac
(2011)
B-800
1:59.79
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#12)
2015-04-22
Haddock, Chase
(2016)
B-800
1:59.91
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#4)
2012-02-25
Johansson, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:59.96
Mansfield Legacy Relays
(#3)
2010-04-14
Johansson, Alex
(2012)
B-800
2:00.00
TX District 6 - 5A
(#8)
2013-02-23
Hatcher, Regen
(2013)
B-800
2:01.09
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2013-02-23
Hendrickson, Connor
(2014)
B-800
2:02.49
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#2)
2013-02-23
Wichman, Chase
(2013)
B-800
2:04.36
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#7)
2013-03-10
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1500
3:52.83
US#2 TX#1 enr to 1m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#2)
2010-06-19
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1500
4:02.47
US#68 TX#5
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
(#2)
2014-06-15
Kemps, Johnny
(2015)
B-1500
4:10.29
TX#25 -enr to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#40)
2008-05-10
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-1600
4:06.87
US#2 TX#1
TX State 5A OUT
(#1)
2013-05-11
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:07.87
US#10 TX#2
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-13
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:09.24
TX District 4-5A
(#1)
2007-05-12
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-1600
4:09.28
US#13 TX#1
TX State 5A OUT
(#1)
2011-05-14
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:09.37
US#18 TX#4
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2013-04-19
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:09.67
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#1)
2008-04-14
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-1600
4:10.36
TX Distr 5-5A OUT
(#1)
2009-06-05
Brown, C.J.
(2009)
B-1600
4:10.98
US#31 TX#3
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2009-04-16
Brown, C.J.
(2009)
B-1600
4:11.40
TX District 6-5A
(#1)
2007-04-11
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-1600
4:11.69
TX Distr 5-5A OUT
(#1)
2013-04-27
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:11.88
TX Region 1-5A
(#2)
2012-04-11
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
B-1600
4:12.10
US#70 TX#6
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#1)
2008-03-28
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
B-1600
4:12.20
Fossil Ridge OUT
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Whatley, Shea
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Hunter, Madysen
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
2015
Name
School
Canal, Eli
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Fadayomi, Tony
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2014
Name
School
Pickle, Jacob
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Robinson, Sarah
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
Hendrickson, Connor
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Fillers, Annie
Northwestern State University of Louisiana, LA
(Southland Conference)
Young, Samantha
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Gilley, Trevor
University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
Chapin, Shelby
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Sansone, Joe
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Kriegshauser, Courtney
Vanderbilt University, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
Sullivan, Nate
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Harper, Rachel
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Chavez, Jordan
University of Richmond, VA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Naval, Allison
Northwestern University, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Johnson, Felice
University of Southern Mississippi, MS
(Conference USA)
2011
Name
School
Parr, Kimberly
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2005
Name
School
Smith, Orey
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Kelly, Darby
University of Missouri-Columbia, MO
(Southeastern Conference)
2001
Name
School
Vacek, Jessa
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Name
School
Berry, Lauren
University of Memphis, TN
(American Athletic Conference)
Arriaza, Elena
University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page